IRONMAN Germany 70.3 19. August 2007, Wiesbaden (D) - by city "R"

category    pos name                   nat ye country/city                time        back     bib           ¦          SWIM ¦           T1 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         94. Nedebock Hartmut       GER 1962 Radolfzell             6:35.38,5   1:34.34,7  (1583) diploma   ¦    43.42   84.¦    6.14  100.¦ 3:49.30  110.¦    1.11   22.¦   36.34   68.¦   38.19   62.¦   40.03   61.¦ 1:54.58   62.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.57   88.¦ 4:39.28  107.¦ 4:40.40  107.¦ 5:17.14  100.¦ 5:55.34   98.¦ 6:35.38   94.¦ 6:35.38   94.¦
M30         96. Daum Stefan            GER 1973 Raunheim               5:33.14,3   1:06.12,0   (434) diploma   ¦    44.08  155.¦    4.41  132.¦ 3:09.55  124.¦    1.09   69.¦   29.54   34.¦   30.53   32.¦   32.30   27.¦ 1:33.18   30.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.50  153.¦ 3:58.46  129.¦ 3:59.55  129.¦ 4:29.50  122.¦ 5:00.44  109.¦ 5:33.14   96.¦ 5:33.14   96.¦
M40         52. Hötzl Gottfried        GER 1964 Regensburg             5:17.48,8     38.01,0  (1213) diploma   ¦    36.51   82.¦    4.00  105.¦ 2:59.42   67.¦    1.25   88.¦   30.47   40.¦   32.08   46.¦   32.51   34.¦ 1:35.48   38.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.52   83.¦ 3:40.35   65.¦ 3:42.00   65.¦ 4:12.48   59.¦ 4:44.57   57.¦ 5:17.48   52.¦ 5:17.48   52.¦
F30         10. Sachs Anke             GER 1977 Regensburg             6:10.32,2   1:01.51,7  (1867) diploma   ¦    35.53    4.¦    4.07   21.¦ 3:19.32    8.¦    1.42   25.¦   39.20   14.¦   42.56   18.¦   46.59   19.¦ 2:09.16   17.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.00    8.¦ 3:59.33    8.¦ 4:01.16    8.¦ 4:40.36   10.¦ 5:23.32   10.¦ 6:10.32   10.¦ 6:10.32   10.¦
M45         44. Keuchler Bernd         GER 1961 Reichelsheim           5:44.37,6     43.33,8  (1556) diploma   ¦    41.33   67.¦    3.40   40.¦ 3:16.14   68.¦    1.23   45.¦   32.29   23.¦   33.33   19.¦   35.44   23.¦ 1:41.46   23.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.13   59.¦ 4:01.27   65.¦ 4:02.50   64.¦ 4:35.19   55.¦ 5:08.52   50.¦ 5:44.37   44.¦ 5:44.37   44.¦
F35         25. Bauer Inga             GER 1969 Remscheid              6:35.10,9   1:30.10,4  (1881) diploma   ¦    37.47    9.¦    4.19   26.¦ 3:31.06   20.¦    1.38   22.¦   44.51   29.¦   47.16   29.¦   48.11   28.¦ 2:20.19   29.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.06   11.¦ 4:13.13   15.¦ 4:14.51   15.¦ 4:59.43   22.¦ 5:46.59   24.¦ 6:35.10   25.¦ 6:35.10   25.¦
MPRO         4. Göhner Michael         GER 1980 Reutlingen             4:16.26,3      9.33,3     (2) diploma   ¦    27.36   12.¦    1.52   12.¦ 2:28.54    7.¦    1.09   15.¦   24.57    6.¦   25.21    5.¦   26.33    3.¦ 1:16.53    5.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.29   11.¦ 2:58.23    9.¦ 2:59.33    9.¦ 3:24.30    7.¦ 3:49.52    6.¦ 4:16.26    4.¦ 4:16.26    4.¦
M30        182. Schuette Gerrit        GER 1977 Rheinbach              4:01.15,8 run 10.8km    (564)           ¦    25.44    1.¦    1.54    2.¦ 2:42.54   17.¦    1.40  133.¦   28.03   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   27.38    1.¦ 3:10.33   10.¦ 3:12.13   10.¦ 3:40.17   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         40. Siegburg Rolf          GER 1961 Rheinbach              5:41.28,0     40.24,2  (1620) diploma   ¦    38.18   41.¦    6.42  106.¦ 3:07.54   45.¦    2.15   94.¦   34.18   43.¦   35.27   36.¦   36.31   28.¦ 1:46.16   35.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.01   57.¦ 3:52.55   45.¦ 3:55.11   46.¦ 4:29.29   43.¦ 5:04.56   40.¦ 5:41.28   40.¦ 5:41.28   40.¦
M45        106. Hoffmann Hans-Georg    GER 1962 Rheine                 6:59.26,3   1:58.22,5  (1551) diploma   ¦  1:00.43  121.¦    7.14  111.¦ 3:39.07  100.¦    6.08  121.¦   44.24  112.¦   39.17   68.¦   42.30   78.¦ 2:06.12   89.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.57  121.¦ 4:47.05  115.¦ 4:53.14  116.¦ 5:37.39  114.¦ 6:16.56  110.¦ 6:59.26  106.¦ 6:59.26  106.¦
M45         17. Hilger Franz-Josef     GER 1961 Rieden                 5:24.07,6     23.03,8  (1549) diploma   ¦    39.52   55.¦    3.02   15.¦ 2:57.54   14.¦    1.33   57.¦   32.52   29.¦   33.28   18.¦   35.24   19.¦ 1:41.44   22.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.55   46.¦ 3:40.49   15.¦ 3:42.22   15.¦ 4:15.14   16.¦ 4:48.43   18.¦ 5:24.07   17.¦ 5:24.07   17.¦
M35        249. Neumann Frank          GER 1970 Rockenberg             7:58.08,9   3:32.33,4   (878) diploma   ¦    55.46  254.¦    8.05  251.¦ 4:04.51  253.¦    1.56  195.¦   52.00  251.¦   51.54  248.¦ 1:03.33  250.¦ 2:47.27  249.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.52  255.¦ 5:08.44  254.¦ 5:10.41  252.¦ 6:02.41  250.¦ 6:54.35  249.¦ 7:58.08  249.¦ 7:58.08  249.¦
M18         54. Hameister Martin       GER 1988 Rodenbach              6:50.36,3   2:26.18,7   (118) diploma   ¦    42.14   45.¦    7.18   57.¦ 3:33.50   53.¦    2.25   53.¦   43.10   53.¦   51.31   54.¦   50.06   53.¦ 2:24.48   53.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.32   52.¦ 4:23.22   54.¦ 4:25.48   54.¦ 5:08.58   54.¦ 6:00.29   54.¦ 6:50.36   54.¦ 6:50.36   54.¦
Mixed       33. Donnerstag Barbara     GER 1960 Rödermark              5:59.04,6   1:27.37,3  (2116) diploma   ¦    35.27   15.¦    1.49    9.¦ 3:23.01   29.¦    0.45   37.¦   37.48   41.¦   38.46   39.¦   41.26   38.¦ 1:58.00   38.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.17   15.¦ 4:00.18   26.¦ 4:01.03   26.¦ 4:38.51   27.¦ 5:17.38   32.¦ 5:59.04   33.¦ 5:59.04   33.¦
M30        146. Hahn Daniel            GER 1974 Rödermark              6:10.05,8   1:43.03,5   (460) diploma   ¦    43.51  151.¦    9.43  182.¦ 3:14.40  134.¦    1.52  150.¦   34.59  126.¦   39.52  141.¦   45.06  155.¦ 1:59.58  140.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.34  171.¦ 4:08.14  147.¦ 4:10.07  147.¦ 4:45.07  145.¦ 5:24.59  145.¦ 6:10.05  146.¦ 6:10.05  146.¦
M45         61. Beele Uwe              GER 1960 Rodgau                 5:57.37,6     56.33,8  (1512) diploma   ¦    31.01    2.¦    4.06   51.¦ 3:24.06   80.¦    0.33    1.¦   37.40   77.¦   39.04   66.¦   41.05   66.¦ 1:57.50   69.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.07    2.¦ 3:59.13   57.¦ 3:59.47   55.¦ 4:37.27   60.¦ 5:16.32   59.¦ 5:57.37   61.¦ 5:57.37   61.¦
F30         24. Giesen Tanja           GER 1977 Rodgau                 6:53.39,7   1:44.59,2  (1980) diploma   ¦    45.41   25.¦    3.41   19.¦ 3:43.37   23.¦    1.23   18.¦   45.38   28.¦   46.23   21.¦   47.13   21.¦ 2:19.15   22.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.23   25.¦ 4:33.00   25.¦ 4:34.24   25.¦ 5:20.02   26.¦ 6:06.25   24.¦ 6:53.39   24.¦ 6:53.39   24.¦
M35        241. Winkler Marko          GER 1968 Rodgau                 7:11.43,3   2:46.07,8   (999) diploma   ¦  1:03.04  257.¦    7.29  248.¦ 3:33.09  235.¦    5.18  250.¦   46.54  247.¦   47.52  234.¦   47.53  221.¦ 2:22.40  239.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.34  257.¦ 4:43.44  245.¦ 4:49.03  245.¦ 5:35.57  244.¦ 6:23.50  244.¦ 7:11.43  241.¦ 7:11.43  241.¦
M40         89. Hallwirth Stefan       GER 1964 Rosbach                5:36.55,4     57.07,6  (1196) diploma   ¦    38.53  117.¦    4.39  140.¦ 3:02.49   76.¦    1.34  124.¦   34.51  112.¦   35.58   98.¦   38.08   98.¦ 1:48.58   98.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.32  117.¦ 3:46.22   87.¦ 3:47.57   86.¦ 4:22.48   87.¦ 4:58.47   85.¦ 5:36.55   89.¦ 5:36.55   89.¦
M30        179. Hollmann Sven          GER 1975 Rosbach                7:35.41,4   3:08.39,1   (476) diploma   ¦    36.33   90.¦    7.34  179.¦ 3:32.34  165.¦    3.16  177.¦   54.14  182.¦ 1:06.07  181.¦ 1:15.21  181.¦ 3:15.43  181.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.07  124.¦ 4:16.41  161.¦ 4:19.57  161.¦ 5:14.12  171.¦ 6:20.19  174.¦ 7:35.41  179.¦ 7:35.41  179.¦
M45         51. Raschert Ingo          GER 1962 Roßdorf                5:47.26,9     46.23,1  (1599) diploma   ¦    40.55   62.¦    8.07  119.¦ 3:06.12   41.¦    1.39   65.¦   35.28   54.¦   37.19   51.¦   37.44   36.¦ 1:50.32   49.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.02   82.¦ 3:55.15   50.¦ 3:56.54   49.¦ 4:32.23   49.¦ 5:09.42   52.¦ 5:47.26   51.¦ 5:47.26   51.¦
M45         99. von Engelmann Hendrik  GER 1960 Rösrath                6:47.55,2   1:46.51,4  (1631) diploma   ¦    45.02   89.¦    4.42   71.¦ 3:16.41   70.¦    2.39  106.¦   45.36  115.¦   53.30  116.¦   59.41  118.¦ 2:38.49  117.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.45   87.¦ 4:06.26   72.¦ 4:09.06   74.¦ 4:54.42   80.¦ 5:48.13   91.¦ 6:47.55   99.¦ 6:47.55   99.¦
M35         80. Pohling Bert           GER 1967 Rostock                5:27.21,6   1:01.46,1   (898) diploma   ¦    38.55  143.¦    3.24   71.¦ 2:57.39   74.¦    0.59   35.¦   34.37  127.¦   35.47  108.¦   35.58   72.¦ 1:46.23   99.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.19  131.¦ 3:39.59   79.¦ 3:40.58   78.¦ 4:15.35   84.¦ 4:51.23   89.¦ 5:27.21   80.¦ 5:27.21   80.¦
M45         18. Tesch Michael          GER 1962 Rostock                5:24.15,0     23.11,2  (1623) diploma   ¦    37.24   33.¦    4.15   55.¦ 3:00.23   21.¦    1.14   26.¦   31.42   15.¦   33.44   21.¦   35.29   20.¦ 1:40.57   18.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.39   35.¦ 3:42.03   19.¦ 3:43.17   18.¦ 4:15.00   14.¦ 4:48.45   19.¦ 5:24.15   18.¦ 5:24.15   18.¦
M40         26. Förster Thomas         GER 1964 Roth                   5:03.27,8     23.40,0  (1172) diploma   ¦    33.46   49.¦    3.30   72.¦ 2:51.27   31.¦    1.17   62.¦   29.53   28.¦   30.27   18.¦   33.04   36.¦ 1:33.25   28.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.17   46.¦ 3:28.44   35.¦ 3:30.02   35.¦ 3:59.55   33.¦ 4:30.22   30.¦ 5:03.27   26.¦ 5:03.27   26.¦
F40         19. Koch Elke              GER 1967 Roth                   6:26.46,9   1:12.06,2  (1944) diploma   ¦    41.01   14.¦    3.42   16.¦ 3:47.28   26.¦    0.48    1.¦   36.28    9.¦   37.57    7.¦   39.20    6.¦ 1:53.45    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.43   15.¦ 4:32.12   24.¦ 4:33.01   24.¦ 5:09.29   23.¦ 5:47.26   21.¦ 6:26.46   19.¦ 6:26.46   19.¦
M45         54. Janker Günther         GER 1957 Röthenbach             5:52.56,7     51.52,9  (1554) diploma   ¦    38.07   39.¦    3.29   33.¦ 3:11.25   51.¦    1.20   37.¦   38.52   86.¦   39.36   72.¦   40.04   62.¦ 1:58.33   71.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.37   34.¦ 3:53.02   46.¦ 3:54.23   44.¦ 4:33.15   50.¦ 5:12.52   55.¦ 5:52.56   54.¦ 5:52.56   54.¦
M40        188. Diehm Uwe              GER 1963 Rottenberg             6:15.44,5   1:35.56,7  (1139) diploma   ¦    47.40  224.¦    6.14  212.¦ 3:29.01  209.¦    1.38  135.¦   35.24  122.¦   37.26  122.¦   38.18  100.¦ 1:51.09  113.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.54  225.¦ 4:22.55  213.¦ 4:24.34  211.¦ 4:59.59  201.¦ 5:37.26  194.¦ 6:15.44  188.¦ 6:15.44  188.¦
F35         28. Cruciger Susanne       GER 1968 Rüdesheim am Rhein     7:03.14,5   1:58.14,0  (1885) diploma   ¦    44.29   27.¦    3.16   11.¦ 3:48.51   27.¦    1.36   21.¦   45.57   30.¦   46.38   28.¦   52.24   30.¦ 2:24.59   30.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.46   23.¦ 4:36.38   27.¦ 4:38.14   27.¦ 5:24.11   28.¦ 6:10.50   28.¦ 7:03.14   28.¦ 7:03.14   28.¦
F30         19. Hehl Veronika          GER 1975 Rüdesheim am Rhein     6:37.07,3   1:28.26,8  (1855) diploma   ¦    45.10   23.¦    3.21    8.¦ 3:37.25   20.¦    1.06    6.¦   42.37   19.¦   42.52   17.¦   44.33   15.¦ 2:10.03   19.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.32   20.¦ 4:25.57   21.¦ 4:27.04   21.¦ 5:09.41   21.¦ 5:52.34   20.¦ 6:37.07   19.¦ 6:37.07   19.¦
M45         78. Kuhlmay Stefan         GER 1959 Rüdesheim am Rhein     6:15.19,9   1:14.16,1  (1567) diploma   ¦    41.58   75.¦    4.32   66.¦ 3:25.07   82.¦    1.56   85.¦   39.30   90.¦   39.59   75.¦   42.15   76.¦ 2:01.45   80.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.31   65.¦ 4:11.38   79.¦ 4:13.34   80.¦ 4:53.05   78.¦ 5:33.04   79.¦ 6:15.19   78.¦ 6:15.19   78.¦
M35         14. Fleissner Thomas       GER 1968 Runkel                 4:53.29,2     27.53,7  (1011) diploma   ¦    30.01    9.¦    2.03    4.¦ 2:45.02   16.¦    0.43    7.¦   29.40   26.¦   32.47   55.¦   33.10   36.¦ 1:35.38   38.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.04    5.¦ 3:17.07    6.¦ 3:17.50    6.¦ 3:47.31    7.¦ 4:20.18   12.¦ 4:53.29   14.¦ 4:53.29   14.¦
Mixed       19. Gundlach Heribert      GER 1958 Rüsselsheim            5:33.59,4   1:02.32,1  (2148) diploma   ¦    30.20    7.¦    1.49   10.¦ 3:23.45   32.¦    0.48   40.¦   30.54   13.¦   32.10   15.¦   34.10   15.¦ 1:37.15   14.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.10    7.¦ 3:55.56   24.¦ 3:56.44   24.¦ 4:27.38   23.¦ 4:59.49   20.¦ 5:33.59   19.¦ 5:33.59   19.¦
F35          4. Jochem Simone          GER 1969 Rüsselsheim            5:31.22,7     26.22,2  (1895) diploma   ¦    40.09   15.¦    3.14    9.¦ 3:09.00    6.¦    1.24   14.¦   31.37    3.¦   32.22    4.¦   33.34    3.¦ 1:37.34    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.23   15.¦ 3:52.23    6.¦ 3:53.48    6.¦ 4:25.25    5.¦ 4:57.48    4.¦ 5:31.22    4.¦ 5:31.22    4.¦
M40         35. Santl Thorsten         GER 1965 Rüsselsheim            5:08.57,5     29.09,7  (1324) diploma   ¦    31.57   24.¦    3.06   42.¦ 2:51.33   32.¦    0.54   10.¦   28.38    8.¦   32.51   59.¦   39.55  129.¦ 1:41.25   67.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.03   22.¦ 3:26.37   30.¦ 3:27.31   29.¦ 3:56.10   24.¦ 4:29.02   25.¦ 5:08.57   35.¦ 5:08.57   35.¦
M30        164. Schmidt Eric           GER 1973 Rüsselsheim            6:34.14,4   2:07.12,1   (560) diploma   ¦    47.17  170.¦    4.58  145.¦ 3:33.35  168.¦    2.17  165.¦   39.16  158.¦   40.53  147.¦   45.54  158.¦ 2:06.04  155.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.16  168.¦ 4:25.52  168.¦ 4:28.09  168.¦ 5:07.25  167.¦ 5:48.19  165.¦ 6:34.14  164.¦ 6:34.14  164.¦
M55         11. Swoboda Rudolf         GER 1952 Rüsselsheim            6:15.58,0   1:13.50,3  (1714) diploma   ¦    36.31    5.¦    4.11    9.¦ 3:19.21    9.¦    1.21    4.¦   40.32   17.¦   47.20   22.¦   46.40   20.¦ 2:14.33   20.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.42    5.¦ 4:00.03    8.¦ 4:01.24    7.¦ 4:41.57    8.¦ 5:29.17    9.¦ 6:15.58   11.¦ 6:15.58   11.¦
M40        137. Walczuch Joachim       GER 1964 Rüsselsheim            5:54.57,2   1:15.09,4  (1370) diploma   ¦    38.05  102.¦    3.42   85.¦ 3:05.48   98.¦    2.03  181.¦   39.00  191.¦   42.03  194.¦   44.13  188.¦ 2:05.17  190.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.47   96.¦ 3:47.36   92.¦ 3:49.39   92.¦ 4:28.40  111.¦ 5:10.43  120.¦ 5:54.57  137.¦ 5:54.57  137.¦

total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.