IRONMAN Germany 70.3 19. August 2007, Wiesbaden (D) - by city "B"

category    pos name                   nat ye country/city                time        back     bib           ¦          SWIM ¦           T1 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        158. Fahlke Christof        GER 1965 Babenhausen            6:04.57,8   1:25.10,0  (1159) diploma   ¦    33.04   36.¦    3.42   85.¦ 3:17.33  162.¦    7.35  250.¦   38.01  175.¦   43.57  213.¦   41.03  150.¦ 2:03.02  182.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.46   36.¦ 3:54.20  117.¦ 4:01.55  146.¦ 4:39.57  145.¦ 5:23.54  159.¦ 6:04.57  158.¦ 6:04.57  158.¦
M35         91. Schilke Dirk           GER 1972 Babenhausen            5:31.09,9   1:05.34,4   (939) diploma   ¦    39.11  145.¦    3.46  106.¦ 2:53.57   48.¦    1.12   68.¦   32.50   85.¦   38.21  156.¦   41.49  167.¦ 1:53.01  140.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.58  138.¦ 3:36.55   66.¦ 3:38.08   65.¦ 4:10.59   66.¦ 4:49.20   77.¦ 5:31.09   91.¦ 5:31.09   91.¦
M18         57. Beutler Stefan         GER 1984 Bad Berka              8:14.03,4   3:49.45,8   (107) diploma   ¦  1:00.54   58.¦   10.26   58.¦ 4:08.22   57.¦    7.29   56.¦   48.13   56.¦   53.18   55.¦ 1:05.17   57.¦ 2:46.49   57.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.21   58.¦ 5:19.43   57.¦ 5:27.13   57.¦ 6:15.26   57.¦ 7:08.45   57.¦ 8:14.03   57.¦ 8:14.03   57.¦
M40        126. Kickel Hilmar          GER 1965 Bad Berneck im Ficht   5:51.55,1   1:12.07,3  (1230) diploma   ¦    37.43   94.¦    4.47  151.¦ 3:06.30  102.¦    1.43  146.¦   38.02  177.¦   42.13  199.¦   40.53  146.¦ 2:01.09  177.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.31  102.¦ 3:49.01   97.¦ 3:50.45   98.¦ 4:28.47  112.¦ 5:11.01  122.¦ 5:51.55  126.¦ 5:51.55  126.¦
M35        212. Ochs Frank             GER 1970 Bad Camberg            6:21.38,4   1:56.02,9   (883) diploma   ¦    43.56  204.¦    5.24  208.¦ 3:22.17  209.¦    2.09  208.¦   39.16  203.¦   42.38  204.¦   45.55  208.¦ 2:07.50  206.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.20  206.¦ 4:11.37  210.¦ 4:13.47  208.¦ 4:53.04  211.¦ 5:35.42  212.¦ 6:21.38  212.¦ 6:21.38  212.¦
M40        113. Dr. Zöllner Jan        GER 1965 Bad Camberg            5:47.48,4   1:08.00,6  (1393) diploma   ¦    38.45  112.¦    4.38  138.¦ 3:08.32  119.¦    2.17  199.¦   34.12  100.¦   38.10  140.¦   41.11  153.¦ 1:53.35  132.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.23  114.¦ 3:51.55  109.¦ 3:54.12  111.¦ 4:28.25  109.¦ 5:06.36  110.¦ 5:47.48  113.¦ 5:47.48  113.¦
M45         42. Endres Karl-Heinz      GER 1961 Bad Homburg            5:42.05,3     41.01,5  (1530) diploma   ¦    39.15   49.¦    3.41   42.¦ 3:05.29   38.¦    2.28   99.¦   36.09   63.¦   35.29   37.¦   39.31   57.¦ 1:51.09   52.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.57   47.¦ 3:48.27   38.¦ 3:50.55   39.¦ 4:27.04   38.¦ 5:02.34   38.¦ 5:42.05   42.¦ 5:42.05   42.¦
M35        130. Hartig Boris           GER 1970 Bad Homburg            5:43.22,4   1:17.46,9   (782) diploma   ¦    42.57  195.¦    3.03   45.¦ 3:06.43  127.¦    1.37  154.¦   34.51  132.¦   35.15   99.¦   38.52  125.¦ 1:48.59  120.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.01  172.¦ 3:52.44  137.¦ 3:54.22  136.¦ 4:29.14  136.¦ 5:04.30  128.¦ 5:43.22  130.¦ 5:43.22  130.¦
M30        120. Huetter Marcus         GER 1974 Bad Homburg            5:49.24,9   1:22.22,6   (478) diploma   ¦    40.33  127.¦    5.13  147.¦ 3:01.30   95.¦    3.00  176.¦   38.15  150.¦   39.01  137.¦   41.49  132.¦ 1:59.06  139.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.46  132.¦ 3:47.17  107.¦ 3:50.18  109.¦ 4:28.34  118.¦ 5:07.35  121.¦ 5:49.24  120.¦ 5:49.24  120.¦
M40         44. Landsee Matthias       GER 1967 Bad Homburg            5:13.16,1     33.28,3  (1250) diploma   ¦    34.24   56.¦    3.17   54.¦ 2:59.16   64.¦    1.09   42.¦   29.54   30.¦   31.28   34.¦   33.44   47.¦ 1:35.07   33.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.42   49.¦ 3:36.58   51.¦ 3:38.08   51.¦ 4:08.03   48.¦ 4:39.31   45.¦ 5:13.16   44.¦ 5:13.16   44.¦
M40        179. Moll Martin            GER 1964 Bad Homburg            6:12.52,2   1:33.04,4  (1282) diploma   ¦    47.38  223.¦    5.05  167.¦ 3:04.26   91.¦    3.17  235.¦   41.17  216.¦   44.11  215.¦   46.56  207.¦ 2:12.24  214.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.44  218.¦ 3:57.10  137.¦ 4:00.27  142.¦ 4:41.45  151.¦ 5:25.56  168.¦ 6:12.52  179.¦ 6:12.52  179.¦
M18         26. Ohlenschläger Tobias   GER 1989 Bad Homburg            5:21.53,8     57.36,2   (137) diploma   ¦    40.13   42.¦    4.16   45.¦ 2:45.46   14.¦    2.05   51.¦   31.59   29.¦   36.05   37.¦   41.26   44.¦ 1:49.31   39.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.30   43.¦ 3:30.17   20.¦ 3:32.22   21.¦ 4:04.22   23.¦ 4:40.27   23.¦ 5:21.53   26.¦ 5:21.53   26.¦
M25        102. Pursche Sven           GER 1981 Bad Homburg            6:36.49,7   2:19.32,8   (252) diploma   ¦    42.23   86.¦    3.04   48.¦ 3:42.44  113.¦    1.32   87.¦   39.37   96.¦   42.29   95.¦   44.57   92.¦ 2:07.05   95.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.27   83.¦ 4:28.12  107.¦ 4:29.44  107.¦ 5:09.22  108.¦ 5:51.51  104.¦ 6:36.49  102.¦ 6:36.49  102.¦
Mixed       48. Schorr Alexandra       GER 1974 Bad Homburg            6:45.22,7   2:13.55,4  (2126) diploma   ¦    39.33   28.¦    2.00   21.¦ 4:01.31   50.¦    1.06   48.¦   32.29   23.¦   35.56   35.¦   52.45   50.¦ 2:01.11   41.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.33   28.¦ 4:43.05   49.¦ 4:44.11   49.¦ 5:16.40   48.¦ 5:52.37   46.¦ 6:45.22   48.¦ 6:45.22   48.¦
M35         18. Stoffer Thomas         GER 1972 Bad Homburg vor der    4:54.34,7     28.59,2   (965) diploma   ¦    31.37   21.¦    2.22    9.¦ 2:43.21   10.¦    1.48  177.¦   29.37   23.¦   31.42   38.¦   34.06   47.¦ 1:35.25   35.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.00   17.¦ 3:17.21    9.¦ 3:19.09    9.¦ 3:48.46    9.¦ 4:20.28   13.¦ 4:54.34   18.¦ 4:54.34   18.¦
M40        135. Menikheim Ralf         GER 1966 Bad Mergentheim        5:54.24,8   1:14.37,0  (1273) diploma   ¦    46.38  210.¦    5.03  165.¦ 3:20.38  173.¦    1.16   59.¦   32.38   75.¦   33.09   62.¦   35.01   63.¦ 1:40.48   63.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.41  211.¦ 4:12.19  187.¦ 4:13.36  185.¦ 4:46.14  169.¦ 5:19.23  149.¦ 5:54.24  135.¦ 5:54.24  135.¦
M35        145. Lotz Carsten           GER 1967 Bad Nauheim            5:51.10,8   1:25.35,3   (850) diploma   ¦    41.45  183.¦    3.29   79.¦ 3:04.34  118.¦    1.04   49.¦   35.59  160.¦   39.41  173.¦   44.36  196.¦ 2:00.17  182.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.14  163.¦ 3:49.48  126.¦ 3:50.53  125.¦ 4:26.52  130.¦ 5:06.33  133.¦ 5:51.10  145.¦ 5:51.10  145.¦
M55          4. Mohr Helmut            GER 1950 Bad Nauheim            5:29.04,4     26.56,7  (1705) diploma   ¦    32.46    2.¦    3.44    5.¦ 3:08.12    6.¦    0.56    1.¦   32.58    4.¦   34.51    4.¦   35.34    3.¦ 1:43.24    4.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.30    2.¦ 3:44.43    4.¦ 3:45.39    3.¦ 4:18.38    4.¦ 4:53.30    4.¦ 5:29.04    4.¦ 5:29.04    4.¦
M40        116. Reiß Rüdiger           GER 1966 Bad Nauheim            5:49.19,2   1:09.31,4  (1309) diploma   ¦    30.20   12.¦    3.03   34.¦ 2:59.50   68.¦    1.26   92.¦   36.57  156.¦   47.00  228.¦   50.39  223.¦ 2:14.38  218.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.24   12.¦ 3:33.14   42.¦ 3:34.41   44.¦ 4:11.38   56.¦ 4:58.39   84.¦ 5:49.19  116.¦ 5:49.19  116.¦
M40         30. Kneip Peter            GER 1966 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweil   5:06.56,9     27.09,1  (1236) diploma   ¦    31.19   18.¦    3.15   50.¦ 2:58.39   62.¦    1.04   28.¦   30.25   37.¦   30.15   15.¦   31.57   19.¦ 1:32.38   23.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.34   19.¦ 3:33.14   41.¦ 3:34.18   42.¦ 4:04.43   40.¦ 4:34.59   36.¦ 5:06.56   30.¦ 5:06.56   30.¦
M40         85. Alof Stephen           GER 1967 Bad Schwalbach         5:36.17,6     56.29,8  (1101) diploma   ¦    39.17  124.¦    5.14  175.¦ 3:01.10   72.¦    2.07  191.¦   37.35  165.¦   35.11   82.¦   35.41   67.¦ 1:48.28   94.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.32  128.¦ 3:45.42   84.¦ 3:47.49   85.¦ 4:25.24   95.¦ 5:00.36   90.¦ 5:36.17   85.¦ 5:36.17   85.¦
M50         42. Bänsch Bert            GER 1955 Bad Schwalbach         7:11.41,6   2:07.13,1  (1636) diploma   ¦    49.02   40.¦    4.56   28.¦ 3:41.05   35.¦    2.01   35.¦   45.10   41.¦   52.17   42.¦   57.06   41.¦ 2:34.34   42.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.59   38.¦ 4:35.05   38.¦ 4:37.07   37.¦ 5:22.17   38.¦ 6:14.35   40.¦ 7:11.41   42.¦ 7:11.41   42.¦
M25         96. Dorn Frank             GER 1979 Bad Schwalbach         6:24.53,8   2:07.36,9   (186) diploma   ¦    45.43  100.¦    4.48  100.¦ 3:09.22   68.¦    1.35   88.¦   40.26   99.¦   48.01  107.¦   54.56  113.¦ 2:23.24  110.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.31  102.¦ 3:59.54   79.¦ 4:01.29   79.¦ 4:41.55   83.¦ 5:29.57   87.¦ 6:24.53   96.¦ 6:24.53   96.¦
M45         41. Markowetz Alfred       GER 1960 Bad Soden              5:41.49,5     40.45,7  (1577) diploma   ¦    41.37   70.¦    4.47   73.¦ 3:11.29   52.¦    1.42   69.¦   32.10   20.¦   34.15   27.¦   35.47   24.¦ 1:42.12   24.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.24   64.¦ 3:57.53   54.¦ 3:59.36   54.¦ 4:31.46   48.¦ 5:06.01   43.¦ 5:41.49   41.¦ 5:41.49   41.¦
M35         39. Stephan Frank          GER 1968 Bad Soden              5:08.04,2     42.28,7   (964) diploma   ¦    34.56   70.¦    4.10  139.¦ 3:01.58   99.¦    1.08   62.¦   27.01    5.¦   28.02    6.¦   30.46   15.¦ 1:25.49    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.07   77.¦ 3:41.06   83.¦ 3:42.14   82.¦ 4:09.15   61.¦ 4:37.18   50.¦ 5:08.04   39.¦ 5:08.04   39.¦
M40        101. Bondschus Ralf         GER 1967 Bad Soden am Taunus    5:42.53,7   1:03.05,9  (1119) diploma   ¦    39.22  126.¦    3.48   92.¦ 3:07.39  111.¦    1.30  109.¦   32.33   73.¦   37.20  118.¦   40.39  140.¦ 1:50.32  106.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.10  108.¦ 3:50.50  104.¦ 3:52.20  104.¦ 4:24.54   93.¦ 5:02.14   97.¦ 5:42.53  101.¦ 5:42.53  101.¦
F30         23. Bondschus Vivien       GER 1974 Bad Soden am Taunus    6:52.01,6   1:43.21,1  (1846) diploma   ¦    41.34   16.¦    3.35   17.¦ 3:47.56   25.¦    1.26   19.¦   43.26   22.¦   47.16   23.¦   46.45   18.¦ 2:17.28   20.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.09   16.¦ 4:33.06   26.¦ 4:34.33   26.¦ 5:17.59   23.¦ 6:05.15   23.¦ 6:52.01   23.¦ 6:52.01   23.¦
F40         21. Busche Stephanie       GER 1967 Bad Soden am Taunus    6:31.13,4   1:16.32,7  (1925) diploma   ¦    42.00   18.¦    4.05   21.¦ 3:37.14   21.¦    1.14   14.¦   41.44   26.¦   41.40   22.¦   43.14   18.¦ 2:06.39   24.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.05   18.¦ 4:23.19   20.¦ 4:24.33   20.¦ 5:06.18   21.¦ 5:47.59   22.¦ 6:31.13   21.¦ 6:31.13   21.¦
M40         51. Matzat Lothar          GER 1963 Bad Soden am Taunus    5:16.59,6     37.11,8  (1264) diploma   ¦    31.47   22.¦    4.01  106.¦ 3:04.29   92.¦    1.16   58.¦   30.49   41.¦   31.45   40.¦   32.50   33.¦ 1:35.25   37.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48   28.¦ 3:40.18   63.¦ 3:41.34   63.¦ 4:12.24   58.¦ 4:44.09   55.¦ 5:16.59   51.¦ 5:16.59   51.¦
M40         18. Pohlenz Holger         GER 1966 Bad Soden am Taunus    4:59.14,2     19.26,4  (1301) diploma   ¦    33.17   39.¦    3.54   99.¦ 2:49.39   26.¦    1.17   65.¦   29.11   15.¦   30.25   17.¦   31.28   11.¦ 1:31.05   12.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.11   45.¦ 3:26.51   31.¦ 3:28.09   30.¦ 3:57.20   27.¦ 4:27.45   22.¦ 4:59.14   18.¦ 4:59.14   18.¦
M35         83. Siemann Volker         GER 1967 Bad Soden am Taunus    5:28.14,6   1:02.39,1   (957) diploma   ¦    35.23   78.¦    4.12  145.¦ 2:59.09   82.¦    1.21   94.¦   33.46  108.¦   36.38  125.¦   37.42  107.¦ 1:48.07  112.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.36   86.¦ 3:38.45   74.¦ 3:40.06   73.¦ 4:13.53   78.¦ 4:50.31   83.¦ 5:28.14   83.¦ 5:28.14   83.¦
M40        130. Fischer Matthias       GER 1964 Bad Soden-Salmünster   5:52.43,6   1:12.55,8  (1165) diploma   ¦    50.05  235.¦    3.59  102.¦ 3:22.13  181.¦    1.08   34.¦   31.17   54.¦   31.33   36.¦   32.27   27.¦ 1:35.17   35.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.04  226.¦ 4:16.18  203.¦ 4:17.26  201.¦ 4:48.43  178.¦ 5:20.16  151.¦ 5:52.43  130.¦ 5:52.43  130.¦
M40        141. Eifler Peter           GER 1965 Bad Vilbel             5:56.50,4   1:17.02,6  (1152) diploma   ¦    36.22   79.¦    6.10  208.¦ 3:12.21  138.¦    1.58  175.¦   37.57  174.¦   40.36  181.¦   41.24  154.¦ 1:59.57  171.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.32  103.¦ 3:54.54  120.¦ 3:56.52  122.¦ 4:34.49  129.¦ 5:15.26  138.¦ 5:56.50  141.¦ 5:56.50  141.¦
M30         64. Jüds Sascha            GER 1973 Bad Vilbel             5:14.57,5     47.55,2   (485) diploma   ¦    35.11   66.¦    2.51   39.¦ 2:55.15   63.¦    1.27  113.¦   31.32   73.¦   33.33   66.¦   35.06   64.¦ 1:40.11   64.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.03   56.¦ 3:33.18   63.¦ 3:34.45   64.¦ 4:06.17   63.¦ 4:39.51   62.¦ 5:14.57   64.¦ 5:14.57   64.¦
Frauen       6. Klause Heike           GER 1961 Bad Vilbel             6:19.46,3   1:12.15,4  (2167) diploma   ¦    40.33    6.¦    2.02    3.¦ 3:46.55    6.¦    0.33    2.¦   35.43    3.¦   36.24    3.¦   37.32    3.¦ 1:49.41    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.35    6.¦ 4:29.31    6.¦ 4:30.04    6.¦ 5:05.48    6.¦ 5:42.13    6.¦ 6:19.46    6.¦ 6:19.46    6.¦
M35        143. Kopp Joachim           GER 1968 Bad Vilbel             5:50.39,8   1:25.04,3   (833) diploma   ¦    32.59   41.¦    3.36   93.¦ 3:16.47  182.¦    2.32  230.¦   36.33  170.¦   38.14  152.¦   39.56  139.¦ 1:54.43  150.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.36   39.¦ 3:53.23  140.¦ 3:55.56  144.¦ 4:32.29  149.¦ 5:10.43  149.¦ 5:50.39  143.¦ 5:50.39  143.¦
M35        142. Menzen Jochen          GER 1968 Bad Vilbel             5:50.23,4   1:24.47,9   (864) diploma   ¦    40.53  162.¦    4.36  163.¦ 3:09.58  149.¦    1.26  113.¦   36.24  168.¦   37.23  142.¦   39.40  136.¦ 1:53.28  144.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.30  166.¦ 3:55.28  155.¦ 3:56.54  152.¦ 4:33.19  152.¦ 5:10.42  148.¦ 5:50.23  142.¦ 5:50.23  142.¦
Mixed       47. Dr. Möller Bernhard    GER 1957 Bad Vilbel             6:43.18,6   2:11.51,3  (2198) diploma   ¦    53.29   47.¦    3.25   49.¦ 3:34.45   37.¦    0.32   10.¦   42.32   50.¦   43.16   49.¦   45.17   46.¦ 2:11.06   49.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.55   47.¦ 4:31.40   43.¦ 4:32.12   43.¦ 5:14.44   46.¦ 5:58.01   48.¦ 6:43.18   47.¦ 6:43.18   47.¦
Mixed       18. Rauwald Daniel         GER 1974 Bad Vilbel             5:31.12,7     59.45,4  (2120) diploma   ¦    45.15   42.¦    1.49    8.¦ 3:01.36   16.¦    0.42   34.¦   31.58   18.¦   34.21   28.¦   35.29   25.¦ 1:41.49   23.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.04   40.¦ 3:48.40   18.¦ 3:49.23   18.¦ 4:21.21   16.¦ 4:55.43   18.¦ 5:31.12   18.¦ 5:31.12   18.¦
M40        221. Reißer Oliver          GER 1964 Bad Vilbel             6:43.02,8   2:03.15,0  (1310) diploma   ¦    52.30  243.¦    5.33  191.¦ 3:31.47  215.¦    1.15   57.¦   37.52  172.¦   42.49  203.¦   51.14  224.¦ 2:11.56  211.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.04  242.¦ 4:29.51  229.¦ 4:31.06  227.¦ 5:08.58  220.¦ 5:51.48  217.¦ 6:43.02  221.¦ 6:43.02  221.¦
M40        104. Scharnberger Jürgen    GER 1964 Bad Vilbel             5:44.53,5   1:05.05,7  (1327) diploma   ¦    40.01  141.¦    4.28  132.¦ 2:53.12   38.¦    2.08  192.¦   39.15  193.¦   41.50  192.¦   43.55  184.¦ 2:05.01  188.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.30  127.¦ 3:37.43   54.¦ 3:39.51   54.¦ 4:19.06   73.¦ 5:00.57   92.¦ 5:44.53  104.¦ 5:44.53  104.¦
F30         29. Schnarr Sandra         GER 1975 Bad Vilbel             7:26.53,6   2:18.13,1  (1870) diploma   ¦    48.31   28.¦    5.08   26.¦ 3:53.05   27.¦    1.18   14.¦   48.48   30.¦   53.14   29.¦   56.47   29.¦ 2:38.50   30.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.39   28.¦ 4:46.45   27.¦ 4:48.03   27.¦ 5:36.51   29.¦ 6:30.06   29.¦ 7:26.53   29.¦ 7:26.53   29.¦
M25        119. Wienbreier Daniel      GER 1979 Badenhausen            3:37.22,7 run 7.82km    (290)           ¦    30.23   11.¦    2.08    6.¦ 2:34.45    4.¦    0.56   30.¦   25.36    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.32   11.¦ 3:07.17    7.¦ 3:08.13    7.¦ 3:33.50    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        102. Bierbach Uwe           GER 1958 Balingen               6:52.47,6   1:51.43,8  (1517) diploma   ¦    49.53  108.¦    5.59   97.¦ 3:34.25   90.¦    2.30  101.¦   45.10  114.¦   43.44  100.¦   51.04  111.¦ 2:19.58  108.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.53  107.¦ 4:30.18  101.¦ 4:32.49  101.¦ 5:17.59  103.¦ 6:01.43  101.¦ 6:52.47  102.¦ 6:52.47  102.¦
M40        157. Klein Rainer           GER 1963 Balingen               6:04.15,5   1:24.27,7  (1232) diploma   ¦    40.04  144.¦    7.19  239.¦ 3:19.56  169.¦    3.54  240.¦   36.15  142.¦   37.48  130.¦   38.57  111.¦ 1:53.01  128.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.23  164.¦ 4:07.19  170.¦ 4:11.14  175.¦ 4:47.30  172.¦ 5:25.18  165.¦ 6:04.15  157.¦ 6:04.15  157.¦
Mixed        6. Manetsch Prisca        GER 1979 Balingen               4:59.01,0     27.33,7  (2134) diploma   ¦    36.42   18.¦    1.57   17.¦ 2:52.01    9.¦    0.55   44.¦   27.51    6.¦   28.58    5.¦   30.34    5.¦ 1:27.24    5.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.40   18.¦ 3:30.41    9.¦ 3:31.36    9.¦ 3:59.28    8.¦ 4:28.26    6.¦ 4:59.01    6.¦ 4:59.01    6.¦
M35         86. Wäschle Till           GER 1971 Balingen               5:29.19,6   1:03.44,1   (988) diploma   ¦    37.35  121.¦    4.06  130.¦ 3:09.52  148.¦    0.56   25.¦   31.12   50.¦   32.26   48.¦   33.09   35.¦ 1:36.48   42.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.42  124.¦ 3:51.34  134.¦ 3:52.31  130.¦ 4:23.43  115.¦ 4:56.10  106.¦ 5:29.19   86.¦ 5:29.19   86.¦
M30        135. Lutz Karl              GER 1976 Bann                   5:59.20,9   1:32.18,6   (522) diploma   ¦    36.53   99.¦    6.29  174.¦ 3:17.36  142.¦    2.14  162.¦   41.25  167.¦   37.04  121.¦   37.37   97.¦ 1:56.07  133.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.22  112.¦ 4:00.58  134.¦ 4:03.13  135.¦ 4:44.39  143.¦ 5:21.43  141.¦ 5:59.20  135.¦ 5:59.20  135.¦
M60          5. Krafft Lothar          GER 1947 Baunatal               6:09.22,5     43.50,9  (1720) diploma   ¦    43.35    6.¦    3.39    2.¦ 3:14.35    4.¦    2.35    6.¦   37.34    5.¦   40.33    6.¦   46.49    6.¦ 2:04.56    6.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.15    6.¦ 4:01.50    5.¦ 4:04.26    5.¦ 4:42.00    5.¦ 5:22.33    5.¦ 6:09.22    5.¦ 6:09.22    5.¦
M55          2. Purwin Klaus           GER 1952 Baunatal               5:21.11,8     19.04,1  (1709) diploma   ¦    40.13    7.¦    3.31    4.¦ 2:54.44    2.¦    1.30    8.¦   30.54    2.¦   33.39    3.¦   36.38    5.¦ 1:41.11    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.44    6.¦ 3:38.29    2.¦ 3:40.00    2.¦ 4:10.54    2.¦ 4:44.33    2.¦ 5:21.11    2.¦ 5:21.11    2.¦
M50         15. Schmidt Wolfgang       GER 1953 Baunatal               5:50.51,3     46.22,8  (1673) diploma   ¦    37.37   13.¦    4.05   17.¦ 3:13.18   16.¦    2.06   37.¦   37.03   23.¦   37.55   22.¦   38.45   17.¦ 1:53.44   20.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.42   11.¦ 3:55.00   13.¦ 3:57.07   13.¦ 4:34.10   13.¦ 5:12.06   14.¦ 5:50.51   15.¦ 5:50.51   15.¦
M25         21. Kümmel Patrick         GER 1981 Bayreuth               4:59.02,9     41.46,0   (222) diploma   ¦    31.42   22.¦    4.43   98.¦ 2:44.52   16.¦    1.19   72.¦   29.01   19.¦   32.41   31.¦   34.42   35.¦ 1:36.25   29.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.25   30.¦ 3:21.18   20.¦ 3:22.37   20.¦ 3:51.39   19.¦ 4:24.20   19.¦ 4:59.02   21.¦ 4:59.02   21.¦
F25         13. Nissl Kerstin          GER 1979 Bayreuth               5:42.03,0     47.59,8  (1833) diploma   ¦    35.35   10.¦    3.01   10.¦ 3:17.07   15.¦    1.25   20.¦   33.29   12.¦   35.25   12.¦   35.59    9.¦ 1:44.54   10.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.36   10.¦ 3:55.43   12.¦ 3:57.08   12.¦ 4:30.38   12.¦ 5:06.04   12.¦ 5:42.03   13.¦ 5:42.03   13.¦
M18         24. Quecke Lennart         GER 1982 Bayreuth               5:20.07,9     55.50,3   (141) diploma   ¦    38.34   40.¦    3.02   32.¦ 2:55.55   24.¦    1.34   44.¦   33.22   39.¦   33.36   28.¦   34.03   18.¦ 1:41.02   28.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.36   39.¦ 3:37.31   28.¦ 3:39.05   28.¦ 4:12.28   29.¦ 4:46.04   28.¦ 5:20.07   24.¦ 5:20.07   24.¦
Männer       5. Gerwien Peter          GER 1950 Beesten                4:44.23,6     18.07,0  (2137) diploma   ¦    28.55    8.¦    1.38    7.¦ 2:44.27    5.¦    0.30   16.¦   28.09    8.¦   29.34    7.¦   31.07   10.¦ 1:28.51    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.33    8.¦ 3:15.01    5.¦ 3:15.32    4.¦ 3:43.41    4.¦ 4:13.15    4.¦ 4:44.23    5.¦ 4:44.23    5.¦
M40         46. Bürger Andre           GER 1965 Beilngries             5:13.57,2     34.09,4  (1130) diploma   ¦    36.02   74.¦    2.56   27.¦ 2:54.33   44.¦    0.54   11.¦   32.23   71.¦   32.51   57.¦   34.16   55.¦ 1:39.30   59.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.58   64.¦ 3:33.32   46.¦ 3:34.26   43.¦ 4:06.50   45.¦ 4:39.41   46.¦ 5:13.57   46.¦ 5:13.57   46.¦
M40         15. Schade Dirk            GER 1967 Bendorf                4:55.59,4     16.11,6  (1400) diploma   ¦    33.58   50.¦    2.58   29.¦ 2:46.39   22.¦    0.52    8.¦   29.08   14.¦   30.09   12.¦   32.13   23.¦ 1:31.31   16.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.56   39.¦ 3:23.35   21.¦ 3:24.28   21.¦ 3:53.36   19.¦ 4:23.46   16.¦ 4:55.59   15.¦ 4:55.59   15.¦
F35          7. Buchmann Inga          GER 1970 Bensheim               5:46.53,2     41.52,7  (1883) diploma   ¦    32.53    4.¦    4.02   21.¦ 3:25.33   14.¦    1.09    9.¦   32.29    5.¦   33.55    5.¦   36.49    6.¦ 1:43.14    5.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.55    5.¦ 4:02.29   10.¦ 4:03.38   10.¦ 4:36.08    7.¦ 5:10.03    7.¦ 5:46.53    7.¦ 5:46.53    7.¦
M55          3. Dr. Kary Dieter        GER 1952 Bensheim               5:27.34,7     25.27,0  (1698) diploma   ¦    36.10    4.¦    3.25    3.¦ 3:06.19    5.¦    1.05    2.¦   30.53    1.¦   33.18    2.¦   36.22    4.¦ 1:40.34    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.35    3.¦ 3:45.54    5.¦ 3:46.59    4.¦ 4:17.53    3.¦ 4:51.12    3.¦ 5:27.34    3.¦ 5:27.34    3.¦
M55          9. Olsowski Heinz-Dieter  GER 1949 Bensheim               6:11.10,7   1:09.03,0  (1707) diploma   ¦    46.16   17.¦    5.01   12.¦ 3:21.56   11.¦    1.57   12.¦   38.10   13.¦   38.12    9.¦   39.35    8.¦ 1:55.58   10.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.18   16.¦ 4:13.14   11.¦ 4:15.11   11.¦ 4:53.22   11.¦ 5:31.35   10.¦ 6:11.10    9.¦ 6:11.10    9.¦
M35         76. Cuti Klaus             GER 1970 Bergisch Gladbach      5:25.10,4     59.34,9   (736) diploma   ¦    36.57  111.¦    3.29   81.¦ 2:55.55   60.¦    1.01   42.¦   34.23  119.¦   34.58   95.¦   38.24  118.¦ 1:47.46  107.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.26  105.¦ 3:36.22   64.¦ 3:37.24   62.¦ 4:11.47   69.¦ 4:46.45   68.¦ 5:25.10   76.¦ 5:25.10   76.¦
M40         65. Esselborn Oliver       GER 1967 Bergisch Gladbach      5:25.27,0     45.39,2  (1155) diploma   ¦    46.27  209.¦    4.05  110.¦ 2:56.44   54.¦    1.38  133.¦   30.52   43.¦   31.40   38.¦   33.58   50.¦ 1:36.31   45.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.33  201.¦ 3:47.17   91.¦ 3:48.55   90.¦ 4:19.48   77.¦ 4:51.28   69.¦ 5:25.27   65.¦ 5:25.27   65.¦
M35         75. Mekkioui Ramsi         GER 1972 Bergisch Gladbach      5:25.10,3     59.34,8   (861) diploma   ¦    40.53  161.¦    3.25   72.¦ 2:58.59   81.¦    1.33  138.¦   31.17   53.¦   32.57   59.¦   36.03   76.¦ 1:40.19   62.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.18  148.¦ 3:43.17  101.¦ 3:44.51  100.¦ 4:16.09   90.¦ 4:49.06   76.¦ 5:25.10   75.¦ 5:25.10   75.¦
M30         74. Noske Stephan          GER 1973 Berin                  5:21.08,4     54.06,1   (533) diploma   ¦    42.24  142.¦    3.22   74.¦ 2:52.33   51.¦    0.49   19.¦   33.12   97.¦   34.10   79.¦   34.34   59.¦ 1:41.58   74.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.47  133.¦ 3:38.21   82.¦ 3:39.10   80.¦ 4:12.23   81.¦ 4:46.33   78.¦ 5:21.08   74.¦ 5:21.08   74.¦
M70          1. Bakker Joop            NED 1936 Berlin                 8:23.58,2       -----  (1733) diploma   ¦    58.06    1.¦   11.01    1.¦ 4:15.06    1.¦    5.20    1.¦   56.48    1.¦   58.12    1.¦   59.22    1.¦ 2:54.23    1.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.07    1.¦ 5:24.14    1.¦ 5:29.34    1.¦ 6:26.23    1.¦ 7:24.35    1.¦ 8:23.58    1.¦ 8:23.58    1.¦
M40         81. Belli Stephan          GER 1965 Berlin                 5:34.54,1     55.06,3  (1110) diploma   ¦    37.06   88.¦    3.17   52.¦ 3:14.55  148.¦    1.40  140.¦   31.01   49.¦   32.38   54.¦   34.15   54.¦ 1:37.55   50.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.23   80.¦ 3:55.18  125.¦ 3:56.59  124.¦ 4:28.00  105.¦ 5:00.39   91.¦ 5:34.54   81.¦ 5:34.54   81.¦
F40         12. Dr. Burkert Barbara    GER 1966 Berlin                 6:11.37,0     56.56,3  (1924) diploma   ¦    37.33    8.¦    3.20    8.¦ 3:33.41   19.¦    1.02    3.¦   36.42   10.¦   39.23   12.¦   39.53    8.¦ 1:55.59    9.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.53    7.¦ 4:14.35   15.¦ 4:15.37   15.¦ 4:52.19   15.¦ 5:31.43   15.¦ 6:11.37   12.¦ 6:11.37   12.¦
F35         18. Czekay Frauke          GER 1969 Berlin                 6:20.26,0   1:15.25,5  (1886) diploma   ¦    36.48    8.¦    3.49   18.¦ 3:27.27   17.¦    1.47   23.¦   42.54   25.¦   42.26   22.¦   45.12   23.¦ 2:10.33   23.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.38    8.¦ 4:08.05   14.¦ 4:09.52   14.¦ 4:52.47   16.¦ 5:35.13   18.¦ 6:20.26   18.¦ 6:20.26   18.¦
Frauen       2. Eiband Alexandra       GER 1969 Berlin                 5:16.17,4      8.46,5  (2185) diploma   ¦    37.46    4.¦    1.58    2.¦ 3:03.40    2.¦    0.29    1.¦   29.41    2.¦   30.56    2.¦   31.45    2.¦ 1:32.22    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.45    4.¦ 3:43.25    3.¦ 3:43.54    2.¦ 4:13.35    2.¦ 4:44.32    2.¦ 5:16.17    2.¦ 5:16.17    2.¦
M40         95. Fritsch Michael        GER 1966 Berlin                 5:40.29,7   1:00.41,9  (1395) diploma   ¦    42.42  169.¦    4.08  119.¦ 2:57.34   57.¦    1.25   85.¦   35.03  116.¦   37.17  117.¦   42.17  163.¦ 1:54.38  135.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.51  160.¦ 3:44.25   78.¦ 3:45.50   76.¦ 4:20.54   80.¦ 4:58.12   82.¦ 5:40.29   95.¦ 5:40.29   95.¦
M35        250. Grabowski Stefan       GER 1968 Berlin                 8:01.55,7   3:36.20,2   (771) diploma   ¦    34.22   59.¦    5.29  211.¦ 4:26.47  254.¦    1.46  173.¦   57.49  252.¦   56.59  251.¦   58.41  249.¦ 2:53.29  250.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.52   93.¦ 5:06.39  253.¦ 5:08.25  251.¦ 6:06.14  251.¦ 7:03.14  250.¦ 8:01.55  250.¦ 8:01.55  250.¦
M35        184. Hans Sandro            GER 1972 Berlin                 6:07.41,9   1:42.06,4   (780) diploma   ¦    40.30  156.¦    5.23  206.¦ 3:13.52  171.¦    1.51  188.¦   41.15  225.¦   41.47  194.¦   43.01  176.¦ 2:06.04  197.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.53  170.¦ 3:59.46  172.¦ 4:01.37  172.¦ 4:42.53  185.¦ 5:24.40  186.¦ 6:07.41  184.¦ 6:07.41  184.¦
M25         13. Hoffmann Christian     GER 1981 Berlin                 4:50.00,9     32.44,0   (206) diploma   ¦    38.12   69.¦    2.39   29.¦ 2:38.44    9.¦    0.58   34.¦   29.11   22.¦   30.07   18.¦   30.07    8.¦ 1:29.27   14.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.51   60.¦ 3:19.35   16.¦ 3:20.33   16.¦ 3:49.45   16.¦ 4:19.53   14.¦ 4:50.00   13.¦ 4:50.00   13.¦
M18         58. Ilski Przemyslaw       GER 1985 Berlin                   51.48,0 bike 9km (K   (120)           ¦    31.50   18.¦    3.12   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.03   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M25         77. Klenner Veit           GER 1978 Berlin                 5:59.39,5   1:42.22,6   (214) diploma   ¦    44.20   93.¦    4.09   81.¦ 3:25.53   94.¦    1.31   86.¦   33.18   61.¦   34.40   50.¦   35.46   40.¦ 1:43.44   48.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.30   91.¦ 4:14.23   97.¦ 4:15.54   96.¦ 4:49.13   89.¦ 5:23.53   81.¦ 5:59.39   77.¦ 5:59.39   77.¦
Mixed       16. Koglin Sven            GER 1976 Berlin                 5:29.52,4     58.25,1  (2182) diploma   ¦    30.06    6.¦    1.44    3.¦ 3:23.44   31.¦    0.35   17.¦   27.53    7.¦   31.30   11.¦   34.17   16.¦ 1:33.41    8.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.51    6.¦ 3:55.35   22.¦ 3:56.11   21.¦ 4:24.04   20.¦ 4:55.34   17.¦ 5:29.52   16.¦ 5:29.52   16.¦
M40        154. Moné Olaf              GER 1965 Berlin                 6:03.16,9   1:23.29,1  (1283) diploma   ¦    35.23   61.¦    9.37  249.¦ 3:10.22  132.¦    3.11  232.¦   38.57  190.¦   40.53  184.¦   44.51  196.¦ 2:04.41  185.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.01  136.¦ 3:55.24  126.¦ 3:58.35  130.¦ 4:37.32  139.¦ 5:18.25  148.¦ 6:03.16  154.¦ 6:03.16  154.¦
M40         64. Stephan Karsten        GER 1965 Berlin                 5:24.11,6     44.23,8  (1356) diploma   ¦    31.38   21.¦    2.57   28.¦ 3:12.32  139.¦    1.04   27.¦   30.55   44.¦   31.04   30.¦   33.59   51.¦ 1:35.58   40.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.35   20.¦ 3:47.08   89.¦ 3:48.12   87.¦ 4:19.08   74.¦ 4:50.12   67.¦ 5:24.11   64.¦ 5:24.11   64.¦
FPRO        10. Tiedeken Iris          GER 1966 Berlin                 5:19.46,7     35.17,1    (57) diploma   ¦    30.45    9.¦    2.14   11.¦ 3:11.03   11.¦    0.49    6.¦   31.13    7.¦   31.23    6.¦   32.17    6.¦ 1:34.54    6.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.59    8.¦ 3:44.02   11.¦ 3:44.52   10.¦ 4:16.06   10.¦ 4:47.29   10.¦ 5:19.46   10.¦ 5:19.46   10.¦
M30        145. Valtin Heiko           GER 1974 Berlin                 6:08.09,6   1:41.07,3   (590) diploma   ¦    44.09  156.¦    6.04  168.¦ 3:12.03  127.¦    0.58   41.¦   36.32  139.¦   41.51  154.¦   46.29  160.¦ 2:04.53  152.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.14  159.¦ 4:02.17  137.¦ 4:03.16  136.¦ 4:39.48  134.¦ 5:21.40  139.¦ 6:08.09  145.¦ 6:08.09  145.¦
M40        241. Wallenstein Burkhardt  GER 1965 Berlin                 7:20.57,7   2:41.09,9  (1371) diploma   ¦    49.09  233.¦    6.50  232.¦ 3:54.20  244.¦    1.28   99.¦   47.46  240.¦   49.45  236.¦   51.36  226.¦ 2:29.08  238.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.00  233.¦ 4:50.20  244.¦ 4:51.48  244.¦ 5:39.35  241.¦ 6:29.20  240.¦ 7:20.57  241.¦ 7:20.57  241.¦
M60          3. Winkler Roland         GER 1947 Berlin                 5:46.36,0     21.04,4  (1726) diploma   ¦    34.45    2.¦    6.14    6.¦ 3:16.19    5.¦    2.14    4.¦   34.26    1.¦   35.27    1.¦   37.09    1.¦ 1:47.02    1.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.00    3.¦ 3:57.19    4.¦ 3:59.33    4.¦ 4:33.59    4.¦ 5:09.26    3.¦ 5:46.36    3.¦ 5:46.36    3.¦
M40         27. Panter Jörg            GER 1966 Bexbach                5:04.31,8     24.44,0  (1294) diploma   ¦    36.06   76.¦    3.26   64.¦ 2:51.38   33.¦    1.04   24.¦   29.23   19.¦   31.00   29.¦   31.53   16.¦ 1:32.16   20.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.32   70.¦ 3:31.11   39.¦ 3:32.15   39.¦ 4:01.38   35.¦ 4:32.38   31.¦ 5:04.31   27.¦ 5:04.31   27.¦
M25          5. Scherer Matthias       GER 1979 Biberach               4:31.49,7     14.32,8   (265) diploma   ¦    27.19    2.¦    2.12   10.¦ 2:34.31    3.¦    0.39   10.¦   27.37    8.¦   28.47    9.¦   30.42   10.¦ 1:27.06    8.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.32    2.¦ 3:04.03    2.¦ 3:04.43    2.¦ 3:32.20    3.¦ 4:01.07    5.¦ 4:31.49    5.¦ 4:31.49    5.¦
M40         72. Litzinger Thomas       GER 1964 Biblis                 5:28.06,4     48.18,6  (1256) diploma   ¦    32.19   31.¦    7.02  234.¦ 2:57.36   58.¦    2.59  228.¦   33.37   93.¦   36.24  102.¦   38.06   96.¦ 1:48.07   93.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.22   65.¦ 3:36.58   52.¦ 3:39.58   56.¦ 4:13.35   62.¦ 4:49.59   66.¦ 5:28.06   72.¦ 5:28.06   72.¦
Männer      11. Dopheide Stefan        GER 1969 Bielefeld              5:00.23,1     34.06,5  (2201) diploma   ¦    32.14   16.¦    2.51   54.¦ 2:53.25   15.¦    0.25    9.¦   30.08   14.¦   30.17   12.¦   31.00    8.¦ 1:31.26   13.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.06   20.¦ 3:28.31   16.¦ 3:28.57   16.¦ 3:59.05   15.¦ 4:29.23   12.¦ 5:00.23   11.¦ 5:00.23   11.¦
Männer      27. Gensorowsky Daniel     GER 1988 Bielefeld              5:26.40,9   1:00.24,3  (2203) diploma   ¦    30.23   11.¦    1.56   26.¦ 3:10.25   34.¦    0.45   39.¦   33.59   35.¦   35.06   34.¦   34.04   23.¦ 1:43.10   29.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.19   11.¦ 3:42.44   28.¦ 3:43.30   28.¦ 4:17.30   28.¦ 4:52.36   28.¦ 5:26.40   27.¦ 5:26.40   27.¦
Mixed       40. Hebenstreit Ilka       GER 1988 Bielefeld              6:14.20,7   1:42.53,4  (2202) diploma   ¦    30.57    8.¦    1.47    4.¦ 4:00.17   49.¦    0.39   27.¦   33.22   26.¦   33.27   22.¦   33.48   14.¦ 1:40.38   21.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.45    8.¦ 4:33.02   45.¦ 4:33.41   45.¦ 5:07.04   42.¦ 5:40.32   41.¦ 6:14.20   40.¦ 6:14.20   40.¦
M35        103. Kaap Jurij             GER 1970 Bielefeld              5:34.25,6   1:08.50,1   (814) diploma   ¦    41.45  185.¦    4.48  176.¦ 3:00.59   92.¦    2.26  224.¦   33.09   92.¦   34.46   91.¦   36.29   83.¦ 1:44.25   87.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.34  183.¦ 3:47.34  119.¦ 3:50.00  121.¦ 4:23.09  113.¦ 4:57.56  111.¦ 5:34.25  103.¦ 5:34.25  103.¦
M45         46. Prof.Dr. Kraft Gerhard GER 1960 Bielefeld              5:46.24,4     45.20,6  (1562) diploma   ¦    41.46   71.¦    3.58   46.¦ 3:13.54   60.¦    1.49   77.¦   35.05   50.¦   34.31   28.¦   35.19   18.¦ 1:44.56   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.45   61.¦ 3:59.39   58.¦ 4:01.28   58.¦ 4:36.33   58.¦ 5:11.05   53.¦ 5:46.24   46.¦ 5:46.24   46.¦
M45         62. Vicktor Peter          GER 1958 Bielefeld              5:58.54,4     57.50,6  (1624) diploma   ¦    43.47   85.¦    4.34   67.¦ 3:11.56   55.¦    1.36   62.¦   37.02   74.¦   39.10   67.¦   40.46   65.¦ 1:56.59   68.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.21   76.¦ 4:00.18   60.¦ 4:01.55   60.¦ 4:38.57   61.¦ 5:18.08   62.¦ 5:58.54   62.¦ 5:58.54   62.¦
M60          4. Wittke Reinhard        GER 1946 Bindlach               5:49.35,4     24.03,8  (1727) diploma   ¦    39.36    4.¦    3.46    3.¦ 3:10.58    3.¦    2.15    5.¦   35.52    4.¦   37.43    5.¦   39.22    4.¦ 1:52.59    4.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.22    4.¦ 3:54.20    3.¦ 3:56.36    3.¦ 4:32.29    3.¦ 5:10.13    4.¦ 5:49.35    4.¦ 5:49.35    4.¦
Männer      54. Jacksties Jürgen       GER 1960 Bingen                 6:58.47,5   2:32.30,9  (2142) diploma   ¦    42.28   47.¦    2.05   41.¦ 4:17.20   54.¦    1.29   54.¦   35.50   40.¦   37.32   42.¦   42.01   47.¦ 1:55.23   45.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.33   47.¦ 5:01.53   54.¦ 5:03.23   54.¦ 5:39.13   54.¦ 6:16.46   54.¦ 6:58.47   54.¦ 6:58.47   54.¦
M35         21. Schmelzeisen Markus    GER 1969 Bingen                 4:57.01,9     31.26,4   (943) diploma   ¦    29.58    8.¦    2.53   35.¦ 2:46.24   20.¦    1.35  149.¦   30.31   42.¦   32.21   45.¦   33.17   37.¦ 1:36.10   39.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.51    9.¦ 3:19.16   13.¦ 3:20.51   14.¦ 3:51.23   14.¦ 4:23.44   19.¦ 4:57.01   21.¦ 4:57.01   21.¦
M40         76. Kraft Manfred          GER 1962 Bingen am Rhein        5:31.45,4     51.57,6  (1244) diploma   ¦    38.54  118.¦    4.22  127.¦ 3:08.55  121.¦    1.18   68.¦   32.38   75.¦   32.27   50.¦   33.08   38.¦ 1:38.14   52.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.17  111.¦ 3:52.12  110.¦ 3:53.30  109.¦ 4:26.09   98.¦ 4:58.37   83.¦ 5:31.45   76.¦ 5:31.45   76.¦
Mixed       27. Hoos Jürgen            GER 1960 Birstein               5:49.17,6   1:17.50,3  (2129) diploma   ¦    41.02   30.¦    2.00   22.¦ 3:20.43   28.¦    0.24    6.¦   35.02   34.¦   34.46   31.¦   35.17   22.¦ 1:45.06   29.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.02   30.¦ 4:03.46   28.¦ 4:04.11   28.¦ 4:39.13   29.¦ 5:13.59   29.¦ 5:49.17   27.¦ 5:49.17   27.¦
M45         21. Eckstein Bernd         GER 1959 Bischofsheim           5:24.48,7     23.44,9  (1529) diploma   ¦    37.53   37.¦    3.18   24.¦ 3:02.09   28.¦    1.01   13.¦   30.50    8.¦   32.41   13.¦   36.53   31.¦ 1:40.25   16.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11   31.¦ 3:43.21   25.¦ 3:44.22   24.¦ 4:15.13   15.¦ 4:47.55   16.¦ 5:24.48   21.¦ 5:24.48   21.¦
M45        111. Lösch Rainer           GER 1958 Bischofsheim           7:08.03,1   2:06.59,3  (1572) diploma   ¦    40.01   57.¦    7.23  115.¦ 3:58.06  119.¦    1.55   84.¦   41.38   99.¦   49.12  112.¦   49.44  103.¦ 2:20.36  109.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.24   71.¦ 4:45.31  111.¦ 4:47.27  111.¦ 5:29.06  109.¦ 6:18.18  112.¦ 7:08.03  111.¦ 7:08.03  111.¦
M35         65. Schneider Knud         GER 1968 Bischofsheim           5:21.59,6     56.24,1   (946) diploma   ¦    34.43   68.¦    4.46  171.¦ 2:53.27   47.¦    2.16  216.¦   32.41   81.¦   35.56  113.¦   38.07  113.¦ 1:46.45  101.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.29   83.¦ 3:32.57   52.¦ 3:35.13   54.¦ 4:07.55   56.¦ 4:43.51   63.¦ 5:21.59   65.¦ 5:21.59   65.¦
M40         11. Mittkowski Thomas      GER 1963 Bochum                 4:52.57,9     13.10,1  (1281) diploma   ¦    36.04   75.¦    3.50   93.¦ 2:40.23    5.¦    1.11   47.¦   29.06   13.¦   30.36   21.¦   31.45   14.¦ 1:31.28   15.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.54   75.¦ 3:20.18   16.¦ 3:21.29   16.¦ 3:50.35   13.¦ 4:21.12   11.¦ 4:52.57   11.¦ 4:52.57   11.¦
M35        247. Seiler Wolfgang        GER 1970 Bodenheim              7:28.47,7   3:03.12,2   (956) diploma   ¦    51.52  247.¦    7.33  250.¦ 3:59.21  251.¦    1.38  156.¦   45.12  242.¦   49.20  242.¦   53.50  241.¦ 2:28.23  242.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.25  247.¦ 4:58.46  251.¦ 5:00.24  249.¦ 5:45.37  248.¦ 6:34.57  247.¦ 7:28.47  247.¦ 7:28.47  247.¦
M25         11. Eggen Max              GER 1978 Bonn                   4:45.25,4     28.08,5   (300) diploma   ¦    30.28   13.¦    2.09    7.¦ 2:42.27   15.¦    0.50   19.¦   28.00   14.¦   28.57   12.¦   32.30   24.¦ 1:29.28   15.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.38   12.¦ 3:15.06   10.¦ 3:15.56   10.¦ 3:43.56   10.¦ 4:12.54    9.¦ 4:45.25   11.¦ 4:45.25   11.¦
M30        118. Grote Olaf             GER 1976 Bonn                   5:48.36,1   1:21.33,8   (457) diploma   ¦    35.29   73.¦    2.35   22.¦ 3:08.32  118.¦    1.17   92.¦   34.28  117.¦   42.03  156.¦   44.09  152.¦ 2:00.40  143.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.05   59.¦ 3:46.37  104.¦ 3:47.55  104.¦ 4:22.23  106.¦ 5:04.26  118.¦ 5:48.36  118.¦ 5:48.36  118.¦
M40        250. Nagel Ulrich           GER 1963 Bonn                   4:16.08,6 run 3.8km (  (1286)           ¦    43.35  184.¦    2.33    6.¦ 3:02.52   80.¦    1.29  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.09  152.¦ 3:49.01   98.¦ 3:50.30   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        115. Pietsch Hans           GER 1958 Bonn                   7:32.55,0   2:31.51,2  (1595) diploma   ¦    53.27  115.¦    6.41  105.¦ 4:01.43  120.¦    1.39   68.¦   46.43  117.¦   49.11  111.¦   53.27  113.¦ 2:29.22  115.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.09  117.¦ 5:01.52  118.¦ 5:03.32  118.¦ 5:50.16  116.¦ 6:39.27  115.¦ 7:32.55  115.¦ 7:32.55  115.¦
M45         53. Schaaf Ulrich          GER 1962 Bonn                   5:49.21,5     48.17,7  (1609) diploma   ¦    37.22   32.¦    5.00   81.¦ 3:18.28   74.¦    2.02   88.¦   32.44   27.¦   35.46   39.¦   37.56   41.¦ 1:46.27   37.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.23   42.¦ 4:00.51   63.¦ 4:02.54   65.¦ 4:35.38   56.¦ 5:11.25   54.¦ 5:49.21   53.¦ 5:49.21   53.¦
M35          1. Bartels Ulf            GER 1972 Braunschweig           4:25.35,5       -----   (708) diploma   ¦    26.45    1.¦    2.01    3.¦ 2:34.14    2.¦    0.43    6.¦   25.27    2.¦   26.46    2.¦   29.36    7.¦ 1:21.50    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   28.47    1.¦ 3:03.01    1.¦ 3:03.45    1.¦ 3:29.12    1.¦ 3:55.58    1.¦ 4:25.35    1.¦ 4:25.35    1.¦
M25         97. Roesky Ole             GER 1981 Braunschweig           6:25.43,4   2:08.26,5   (260) diploma   ¦    49.53  110.¦    5.34  106.¦ 3:34.56  107.¦    1.11   62.¦   37.58   89.¦   37.43   72.¦   38.26   60.¦ 1:54.07   75.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.28  110.¦ 4:30.24  110.¦ 4:31.35  110.¦ 5:09.33  109.¦ 5:47.16  100.¦ 6:25.43   97.¦ 6:25.43   97.¦
M40        238. Jost Matthias          GER 1963 Brechen                7:15.51,2   2:36.03,4  (1217) diploma   ¦    48.30  231.¦   10.44  250.¦ 3:57.50  245.¦    3.07  230.¦   43.06  227.¦   44.56  217.¦   47.36  210.¦ 2:15.39  219.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.14  243.¦ 4:57.04  246.¦ 5:00.12  246.¦ 5:43.18  242.¦ 6:28.15  238.¦ 7:15.51  238.¦ 7:15.51  238.¦
M25        103. Roth Holger            GER 1979 Brechen                6:39.54,3   2:22.37,4   (262) diploma   ¦    38.27   71.¦    5.52  111.¦ 3:36.02  109.¦    2.08  105.¦   39.44   97.¦   46.13  102.¦   51.24  108.¦ 2:17.23  104.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.20   79.¦ 4:20.22  103.¦ 4:22.31  103.¦ 5:02.15  101.¦ 5:48.29  101.¦ 6:39.54  103.¦ 6:39.54  103.¦
M35         64. Stoll Helmut           GER 1972 Breidenbach            5:21.51,2     56.15,7  (1009) diploma   ¦    35.27   81.¦    2.47   27.¦ 2:56.39   65.¦    6.39  251.¦   31.49   64.¦   33.15   64.¦   35.11   61.¦ 1:40.16   61.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.15   60.¦ 3:34.55   57.¦ 3:41.34   79.¦ 4:13.24   72.¦ 4:46.39   67.¦ 5:21.51   64.¦ 5:21.51   64.¦
M30        119. Friedl Sven            GER 1972 Bruchköbel             5:49.01,3   1:21.59,0   (581) diploma   ¦    38.58  113.¦    4.10  109.¦ 3:13.35  131.¦    1.16   88.¦   33.24  102.¦   37.00  119.¦   40.34  124.¦ 1:50.59  114.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.09  110.¦ 3:56.45  125.¦ 3:58.01  126.¦ 4:31.25  125.¦ 5:08.26  124.¦ 5:49.01  119.¦ 5:49.01  119.¦
MPRO         6. Hellriegel Thomas      GER 1971 Bruchsal               4:17.35,8     10.42,8     (3) diploma   ¦    25.30    4.¦    2.07   16.¦ 2:27.19    3.¦    0.58   14.¦   26.33   14.¦   26.55   10.¦   28.12    8.¦ 1:21.40   10.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   27.37    9.¦ 2:54.56    2.¦ 2:55.55    3.¦ 3:22.28    4.¦ 3:49.23    5.¦ 4:17.35    6.¦ 4:17.35    6.¦
MPRO         9. Lautenbacher Rolf      GER 1966 Bruchsal               4:21.55,0     15.02,0     (8) diploma   ¦    27.33   11.¦    1.58   14.¦ 2:33.15   11.¦    0.27    1.¦   25.24    8.¦   25.52    6.¦   27.22    6.¦ 1:18.39    6.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.32   12.¦ 3:02.47   10.¦ 3:03.15   10.¦ 3:28.40   10.¦ 3:54.32   10.¦ 4:21.55    9.¦ 4:21.55    9.¦
M25        104. Megerle Thomas         GER 1979 Bruchsal               6:40.59,5   2:23.42,6   (229) diploma   ¦    39.06   72.¦    4.19   87.¦ 3:23.58   91.¦    1.45   94.¦   43.46  109.¦   49.26  109.¦   58.36  114.¦ 2:31.49  111.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.26   74.¦ 4:07.24   89.¦ 4:09.10   88.¦ 4:52.56   92.¦ 5:42.22   98.¦ 6:40.59  104.¦ 6:40.59  104.¦
M35         57. Velten Mario           GER 1970 Brücken                5:14.51,8     49.16,3   (984) diploma   ¦    35.41   88.¦    2.50   30.¦ 2:54.21   49.¦    1.16   80.¦   29.37   24.¦   31.30   37.¦   39.33  134.¦ 1:40.41   65.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.32   66.¦ 3:32.53   50.¦ 3:34.10   50.¦ 4:03.47   45.¦ 4:35.18   40.¦ 5:14.51   57.¦ 5:14.51   57.¦
M25         24. Gutekunst Thomas       GER 1982 Brühl                  5:02.32,3     45.15,4   (200) diploma   ¦    35.28   44.¦    2.42   33.¦ 2:46.01   19.¦    0.58   33.¦   29.47   27.¦   33.22   34.¦   34.11   29.¦ 1:37.21   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.10   37.¦ 3:24.12   24.¦ 3:25.10   24.¦ 3:54.57   24.¦ 4:28.20   24.¦ 5:02.32   24.¦ 5:02.32   24.¦
M45         68. Aulmann Rainer         GER 1957 Buch                   6:02.04,5   1:01.00,7  (1504) diploma   ¦    40.36   60.¦    2.55    9.¦ 3:15.18   63.¦    1.17   30.¦   37.06   75.¦   43.01   94.¦   41.48   72.¦ 2:01.56   82.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.32   49.¦ 3:58.50   55.¦ 4:00.08   56.¦ 4:37.14   59.¦ 5:20.15   67.¦ 6:02.04   68.¦ 6:02.04   68.¦
M45          9. Plein Joachim          GER 1960 Budenheim              5:18.07,9     17.04,1  (1596) diploma   ¦    38.42   44.¦    3.13   20.¦ 3:01.50   27.¦    1.21   41.¦   30.27    7.¦   30.44    2.¦   31.48    1.¦ 1:33.01    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.55   37.¦ 3:43.45   29.¦ 3:45.06   29.¦ 4:15.34   18.¦ 4:46.19   12.¦ 5:18.07    9.¦ 5:18.07    9.¦
M35        244. Ramsauer Jörg          GER 1970 Budenheim              7:17.38,9   2:52.03,4   (905) diploma   ¦    45.41  221.¦    6.52  244.¦ 3:52.37  246.¦    1.50  184.¦   45.22  244.¦   50.17  245.¦   54.57  244.¦ 2:30.36  245.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.33  230.¦ 4:45.11  246.¦ 4:47.02  243.¦ 5:32.24  243.¦ 6:22.41  243.¦ 7:17.38  244.¦ 7:17.38  244.¦
M18         36. Bauer Christian        GER 1982 Büdingen               5:33.08,6   1:08.51,0   (104) diploma   ¦    37.33   36.¦    3.37   41.¦ 3:06.25   37.¦    1.05   27.¦   32.20   30.¦   35.26   34.¦   36.40   29.¦ 1:44.26   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11   37.¦ 3:47.36   36.¦ 3:48.42   36.¦ 4:21.02   35.¦ 4:56.28   36.¦ 5:33.08   36.¦ 5:33.08   36.¦
M40         25. Schneider Achim        GER 1964 Büdingen               5:03.08,8     23.21,0  (1336) diploma   ¦    25.33    1.¦    2.14    1.¦ 2:53.15   39.¦    1.07   32.¦   32.25   72.¦   33.36   67.¦   34.56   61.¦ 1:40.58   64.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   27.48    1.¦ 3:21.03   18.¦ 3:22.10   18.¦ 3:54.36   21.¦ 4:28.12   24.¦ 5:03.08   25.¦ 5:03.08   25.¦
Mixed       20. Wiesner Andrea         GER 1969 Burbach                5:38.17,8   1:06.50,5  (2177) diploma   ¦    48.32   44.¦    2.15   40.¦ 2:58.49   13.¦    0.31    9.¦   35.30   36.¦   35.06   33.¦   37.31   30.¦ 1:48.09   34.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.48   45.¦ 3:49.37   19.¦ 3:50.08   19.¦ 4:25.39   21.¦ 5:00.46   21.¦ 5:38.17   20.¦ 5:38.17   20.¦
MPRO        17. Forster Markus         GER 1975 Burgoberbach             45.28,5 bike 9km (K     (4)           ¦    28.12   13.¦    1.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.47   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Männer      14. Molitor Andreas        GER 1980 Bürstadt               5:05.52,9     39.36,3  (2160) diploma   ¦    31.35   15.¦    1.38    5.¦ 2:55.05   16.¦    0.30   15.¦   30.10   16.¦   32.01   19.¦   34.51   26.¦ 1:37.03   20.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.14   15.¦ 3:28.19   15.¦ 3:28.49   15.¦ 3:59.00   14.¦ 4:31.01   14.¦ 5:05.52   14.¦ 5:05.52   14.¦
M50         46. Heinrichs Friedel      GER 1952 Butzbach               7:52.46,9   2:48.18,4  (1654) diploma   ¦    47.30   37.¦    7.10   43.¦ 4:06.25   44.¦    3.03   44.¦   48.50   44.¦   56.25   45.¦ 1:03.20   46.¦ 2:48.36   45.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.41   41.¦ 5:01.06   45.¦ 5:04.10   46.¦ 5:53.00   46.¦ 6:49.26   45.¦ 7:52.46   46.¦ 7:52.46   46.¦
M18         11. Seipp Philipp          GER 1984 Butzbach               4:50.54,9     26.37,3   (148) diploma   ¦    28.13    3.¦    2.00    7.¦ 2:44.53   12.¦    0.45   14.¦   28.03    7.¦   31.22   18.¦   35.35   25.¦ 1:35.01   19.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.13    4.¦ 3:15.07    7.¦ 3:15.53    7.¦ 3:43.56    8.¦ 4:15.19    9.¦ 4:50.54   11.¦ 4:50.54   11.¦
M45         19. Bering Thoger          DEN 1962 Buxtehude              5:24.31,7     23.27,9  (1514) diploma   ¦    44.39   88.¦    3.30   34.¦ 2:55.01    7.¦    0.54    9.¦   31.47   17.¦   33.45   22.¦   34.52   14.¦ 1:40.26   17.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.09   73.¦ 3:43.11   22.¦ 3:44.05   22.¦ 4:15.53   21.¦ 4:49.39   21.¦ 5:24.31   19.¦ 5:24.31   19.¦

total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.