IRONMAN Germany 70.3 19. August 2007, Wiesbaden (D) - by name "G"

category    pos name                   nat ye country/city                time        back     bib           ¦          SWIM ¦           T1 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         74. Gabel Ulrich           GER 1963 Oberursel              5:28.40,3     48.52,5  (1176) diploma   ¦    37.37   93.¦    3.04   36.¦ 3:06.59  104.¦    1.05   30.¦   32.43   77.¦   33.20   63.¦   33.49   48.¦ 1:39.53   61.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.42   81.¦ 3:47.41   93.¦ 3:48.46   89.¦ 4:21.30   84.¦ 4:54.51   76.¦ 5:28.40   74.¦ 5:28.40   74.¦
M50          3. Gailis Raimond         GER 1955 Mainz                  5:10.26,3      5.57,8  (1650) diploma   ¦    31.19    1.¦    2.38    2.¦ 2:53.39    4.¦    0.52    2.¦   33.01    9.¦   33.18    6.¦   35.37    7.¦ 1:41.57    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57    1.¦ 3:27.36    2.¦ 3:28.28    2.¦ 4:01.30    3.¦ 4:34.49    3.¦ 5:10.26    3.¦ 5:10.26    3.¦
M30        113. Gama-Vilchis Juan C.   MEX 1974 Gernsbach              5:42.15,9   1:15.13,6   (445) diploma   ¦    38.23  109.¦    4.20  118.¦ 3:09.34  121.¦    2.57  175.¦   32.52   92.¦   35.40  102.¦   38.28  106.¦ 1:47.00  101.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.43  106.¦ 3:52.17  117.¦ 3:55.15  118.¦ 4:28.07  115.¦ 5:03.47  116.¦ 5:42.15  113.¦ 5:42.15  113.¦
M40        122. Gandenberger Martin    GER 1965 Linden                 5:50.41,6   1:10.53,8  (1177) diploma   ¦    51.39  241.¦    4.58  161.¦ 3:07.18  108.¦    1.27   97.¦   32.49   79.¦   34.39   77.¦   37.49   91.¦ 1:45.17   80.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.37  238.¦ 4:03.55  160.¦ 4:05.23  158.¦ 4:38.12  141.¦ 5:12.52  129.¦ 5:50.41  122.¦ 5:50.41  122.¦
M40        105. Ganser Matthias        GER 1964 Frankfurt am Main      5:45.44,6   1:05.56,8  (1178) diploma   ¦    43.54  188.¦    4.23  128.¦ 3:03.36   86.¦    1.31  112.¦   34.57  114.¦   37.28  123.¦   39.51  127.¦ 1:52.18  124.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.17  178.¦ 3:51.54  108.¦ 3:53.26  108.¦ 4:28.24  108.¦ 5:05.53  108.¦ 5:45.44  105.¦ 5:45.44  105.¦
M30        184. Garbe Sven             GER 1975 Limeshain              4:40.24,3 run 840m (N   (447)           ¦    50.58  180.¦    6.13  172.¦ 3:37.25  171.¦    1.23  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.11  178.¦ 4:34.37  173.¦ 4:36.01  173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        226. Gärtig Markus          GER 1964 Kelkheim (Taunus)      6:48.56,9   2:09.09,1  (1179) diploma   ¦    46.53  213.¦    4.45  147.¦ 3:50.23  238.¦    1.26   90.¦   38.04  178.¦   41.28  188.¦   45.55  201.¦ 2:05.28  191.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.38  210.¦ 4:42.02  239.¦ 4:43.28  238.¦ 5:21.32  232.¦ 6:03.01  229.¦ 6:48.56  226.¦ 6:48.56  226.¦
M40        112. Gärtner-Brüderlein Jür GER 1964 Hanau                  5:47.47,3   1:07.59,5  (1180) diploma   ¦    40.34  147.¦    3.34   75.¦ 3:09.32  126.¦    1.11   45.¦   35.15  120.¦   37.48  131.¦   39.51  126.¦ 1:52.55  127.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.08  124.¦ 3:53.40  114.¦ 3:54.52  112.¦ 4:30.07  115.¦ 5:07.56  115.¦ 5:47.47  112.¦ 5:47.47  112.¦
M35        224. Gaertner Marcus        GER 1969 Wöllstadt              6:34.36,4   2:09.00,9  (1010) diploma   ¦    51.02  245.¦    6.38  238.¦ 3:26.48  224.¦    2.40  235.¦   40.54  221.¦   42.14  198.¦   44.16  191.¦ 2:07.25  203.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.41  246.¦ 4:24.30  233.¦ 4:27.10  233.¦ 5:08.05  230.¦ 5:50.20  225.¦ 6:34.36  224.¦ 6:34.36  224.¦
M40        109. Gattner Michael        GER 1963 Heusenstamm            5:47.26,5   1:07.38,7  (1181) diploma   ¦    37.01   87.¦    2.49   22.¦ 3:03.34   85.¦    7.33  249.¦   36.13  140.¦   39.18  159.¦   40.55  148.¦ 1:56.27  148.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.51   74.¦ 3:43.26   74.¦ 3:50.59   99.¦ 4:27.12  102.¦ 5:06.30  109.¦ 5:47.26  109.¦ 5:47.26  109.¦
M30        127. Gediga Daniel          GER 1974 Wiesbaden              5:52.19,4   1:25.17,1   (448) diploma   ¦    37.13  102.¦    4.31  122.¦ 3:07.27  115.¦    2.38  171.¦   36.28  137.¦   39.56  142.¦   44.03  151.¦ 2:00.28  142.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.45  100.¦ 3:49.12  113.¦ 3:51.50  114.¦ 4:28.19  117.¦ 5:08.15  123.¦ 5:52.19  127.¦ 5:52.19  127.¦
M35        228. Gehrke Ralf            GER 1968 USA-New York NY        6:40.53,5   2:15.18,0   (766) diploma   ¦    45.49  223.¦    5.25  209.¦ 3:54.45  248.¦    1.29  126.¦   35.56  157.¦   37.01  136.¦   40.26  148.¦ 1:53.24  143.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.14  222.¦ 4:45.59  247.¦ 4:47.29  244.¦ 5:23.25  241.¦ 6:00.27  234.¦ 6:40.53  228.¦ 6:40.53  228.¦
M30         48. Gehrmann Ralf          GER 1976 Eisenberg              5:09.39,2     42.36,9   (450) diploma   ¦    34.57   62.¦    3.29   82.¦ 2:53.53   59.¦    0.47   14.¦   30.54   60.¦   32.27   53.¦   33.10   36.¦ 1:36.32   46.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.26   63.¦ 3:32.19   60.¦ 3:33.06   58.¦ 4:04.01   54.¦ 4:36.28   52.¦ 5:09.39   48.¦ 5:09.39   48.¦
F40         20. Geiger Evelyn          GER 1965 Düsseldorf             6:27.46,5   1:13.05,8  (1934) diploma   ¦    50.23   29.¦    6.48   31.¦ 3:26.32   15.¦    3.11   31.¦   39.12   18.¦   40.55   19.¦   40.43   11.¦ 2:00.51   16.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.11   29.¦ 4:23.44   21.¦ 4:26.55   21.¦ 5:06.08   20.¦ 5:47.03   20.¦ 6:27.46   20.¦ 6:27.46   20.¦
M35        193. Geisbusch Ralf         GER 1969 Weinheim               6:10.23,2   1:44.47,7   (767) diploma   ¦    47.11  230.¦    5.31  215.¦ 3:13.22  167.¦    1.34  143.¦   37.28  187.¦   41.40  192.¦   43.33  183.¦ 2:02.43  190.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.43  231.¦ 4:06.05  202.¦ 4:07.40  198.¦ 4:45.08  193.¦ 5:26.49  194.¦ 6:10.23  193.¦ 6:10.23  193.¦
M45         49. Geisler Frank          GER 1962 Selters                5:46.44,5     45.40,7  (1537) diploma   ¦    46.57   98.¦    4.04   50.¦ 2:58.25   15.¦    2.00   87.¦   36.35   69.¦   38.57   64.¦   39.42   59.¦ 1:55.16   63.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.02   94.¦ 3:49.27   40.¦ 3:51.28   41.¦ 4:28.04   42.¦ 5:07.01   44.¦ 5:46.44   49.¦ 5:46.44   49.¦
Männer      27. Gensorowsky Daniel     GER 1988 Bielefeld              5:26.40,9   1:00.24,3  (2203) diploma   ¦    30.23   11.¦    1.56   26.¦ 3:10.25   34.¦    0.45   39.¦   33.59   35.¦   35.06   34.¦   34.04   23.¦ 1:43.10   29.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.19   11.¦ 3:42.44   28.¦ 3:43.30   28.¦ 4:17.30   28.¦ 4:52.36   28.¦ 5:26.40   27.¦ 5:26.40   27.¦
F30         21. Gerling Anke           GER 1974 Sundern                6:44.46,3   1:36.05,8  (1852) diploma   ¦    36.13    7.¦    3.43   20.¦ 3:42.53   22.¦    1.10   11.¦   43.22   21.¦   46.48   22.¦   50.34   25.¦ 2:20.45   23.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.57    7.¦ 4:22.50   18.¦ 4:24.01   18.¦ 5:07.23   20.¦ 5:54.12   21.¦ 6:44.46   21.¦ 6:44.46   21.¦
Männer      48. Geropp Jens            GER 1966 Wiesbaden              6:23.59,9   1:57.43,3  (2196) diploma   ¦    42.37   51.¦    1.59   33.¦ 3:40.03   49.¦    0.35   24.¦   36.42   43.¦   38.27   45.¦   43.34   50.¦ 1:58.43   48.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.37   48.¦ 4:24.40   49.¦ 4:25.16   49.¦ 5:01.58   48.¦ 5:40.25   48.¦ 6:23.59   48.¦ 6:23.59   48.¦
M55         20. Gerschner Jörg         GER 1949 Schöneck               6:54.50,8   1:52.43,1  (1693) diploma   ¦    50.11   22.¦    6.06   18.¦ 3:47.04   22.¦    1.52   11.¦   41.06   19.¦   43.58   19.¦   44.31   17.¦ 2:09.36   18.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.17   22.¦ 4:43.22   22.¦ 4:45.14   22.¦ 5:26.20   22.¦ 6:10.19   21.¦ 6:54.50   20.¦ 6:54.50   20.¦
Männer       5. Gerwien Peter          GER 1950 Beesten                4:44.23,6     18.07,0  (2137) diploma   ¦    28.55    8.¦    1.38    7.¦ 2:44.27    5.¦    0.30   16.¦   28.09    8.¦   29.34    7.¦   31.07   10.¦ 1:28.51    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.33    8.¦ 3:15.01    5.¦ 3:15.32    4.¦ 3:43.41    4.¦ 4:13.15    4.¦ 4:44.23    5.¦ 4:44.23    5.¦
M18          8. Geser Florian          AUT 1982 A-Götzis               4:45.03,3     20.45,7   (114) diploma   ¦    32.06   20.¦    2.13   10.¦ 2:42.57    8.¦    0.42    8.¦   27.41    5.¦   28.51    6.¦   30.30    5.¦ 1:27.03    5.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.20   19.¦ 3:17.17   10.¦ 3:17.59   10.¦ 3:45.41    9.¦ 4:14.33    8.¦ 4:45.03    8.¦ 4:45.03    8.¦
F35         26. Getto Bettina          GER 1968 Wiesbaden              6:40.03,6   1:35.03,1  (1889) diploma   ¦    43.39   24.¦    3.29   13.¦ 3:37.39   25.¦    1.25   15.¦   44.32   27.¦   43.32   23.¦   45.45   25.¦ 2:13.49   25.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.09   20.¦ 4:24.48   25.¦ 4:26.14   25.¦ 5:10.46   25.¦ 5:54.18   25.¦ 6:40.03   26.¦ 6:40.03   26.¦
F30         24. Giesen Tanja           GER 1977 Rodgau                 6:53.39,7   1:44.59,2  (1980) diploma   ¦    45.41   25.¦    3.41   19.¦ 3:43.37   23.¦    1.23   18.¦   45.38   28.¦   46.23   21.¦   47.13   21.¦ 2:19.15   22.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.23   25.¦ 4:33.00   25.¦ 4:34.24   25.¦ 5:20.02   26.¦ 6:06.25   24.¦ 6:53.39   24.¦ 6:53.39   24.¦
M40         39. Gilbert Kai            GER 1964 Frankfurt am Main      5:10.28,6     30.40,8  (1183) diploma   ¦    36.55   84.¦    4.46  149.¦ 2:56.11   52.¦    1.11   46.¦   29.01   12.¦   30.00   11.¦   32.21   25.¦ 1:31.22   14.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.42   95.¦ 3:37.54   55.¦ 3:39.05   53.¦ 4:08.06   49.¦ 4:38.07   43.¦ 5:10.28   39.¦ 5:10.28   39.¦
M40        127. Gilbert Oliver         GER 1964 Frankfurt              5:52.06,6   1:12.18,8  (1184) diploma   ¦    50.25  237.¦    6.18  216.¦ 3:14.38  146.¦    1.23   81.¦   31.29   58.¦   33.25   64.¦   34.24   57.¦ 1:39.19   57.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.44  239.¦ 4:11.23  185.¦ 4:12.47  180.¦ 4:44.16  164.¦ 5:17.41  144.¦ 5:52.06  127.¦ 5:52.06  127.¦
M40         38. Gilbert Uli            GER 1965 Erlangen               5:10.07,2     30.19,4  (1185) diploma   ¦    41.12  154.¦    3.38   80.¦ 2:54.35   45.¦    1.07   33.¦   29.22   18.¦   29.05    5.¦   31.05    7.¦ 1:29.33    6.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.50  133.¦ 3:39.26   62.¦ 3:40.33   61.¦ 4:09.56   52.¦ 4:39.01   44.¦ 5:10.07   38.¦ 5:10.07   38.¦
M25         74. Gillett David          GBR 1981 GB-Bedford MK40 3SH    5:56.40,9   1:39.24,0   (195) diploma   ¦    37.54   67.¦    3.54   71.¦ 3:19.20   84.¦    1.50   96.¦   35.57   77.¦   35.57   62.¦   41.46   79.¦ 1:53.41   73.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.49   67.¦ 4:01.09   82.¦ 4:02.59   82.¦ 4:38.57   80.¦ 5:14.54   73.¦ 5:56.40   74.¦ 5:56.40   74.¦
M55          5. Ginader Norbert        GER 1951 Calw                   5:46.58,2     44.50,5  (1694) diploma   ¦    35.33    3.¦    4.10    8.¦ 3:04.06    4.¦    3.44   23.¦   37.13   10.¦   39.59   12.¦   42.10   13.¦ 1:59.23   12.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.44    4.¦ 3:43.50    3.¦ 3:47.34    5.¦ 4:24.48    5.¦ 5:04.47    5.¦ 5:46.58    5.¦ 5:46.58    5.¦
M35         99. Giner-Aguilar Luis     ESP 1971 E-Alroraya             5:33.20,5   1:07.45,0   (768) diploma   ¦    37.44  126.¦    3.54  115.¦ 3:08.40  139.¦    1.22   97.¦   34.39  129.¦   33.40   71.¦   33.17   38.¦ 1:41.37   70.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.39  121.¦ 3:50.20  127.¦ 3:51.42  127.¦ 4:26.22  126.¦ 5:00.02  118.¦ 5:33.20   99.¦ 5:33.20   99.¦
M40          1. Giovanoli Bruno        SUI 1967 CH-Dietlikon           4:39.47,8       -----  (1186) diploma   ¦    29.33    9.¦    3.04   35.¦ 2:41.37    6.¦    1.22   77.¦   27.50    2.¦   27.47    2.¦   28.32    1.¦ 1:24.09    1.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.38    8.¦ 3:14.15    5.¦ 3:15.38    4.¦ 3:43.28    5.¦ 4:11.15    2.¦ 4:39.47    1.¦ 4:39.47    1.¦
M40          5. Glanz Thomas           GER 1965 Weißenburg             4:46.39,3      6.51,5  (1187) diploma   ¦    31.33   20.¦    2.36   12.¦ 2:35.03    1.¦    1.31  112.¦   29.47   24.¦   31.50   42.¦   34.16   56.¦ 1:35.54   39.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.09   18.¦ 3:09.12    1.¦ 3:10.44    1.¦ 3:40.31    1.¦ 4:12.22    3.¦ 4:46.39    5.¦ 4:46.39    5.¦
M35        257. Glasl Roman            AUT 1972 A-Tiefgraben           3:19.28,1 bike 66km (   (769)           ¦    34.30   65.¦    2.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.57   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         16. Glaßner Tobias         GER 1974 Wehrheim               4:47.10,2     20.07,9   (451) diploma   ¦    33.02   37.¦    2.05    4.¦ 2:37.37    6.¦    1.00   49.¦   29.56   35.¦   30.14   20.¦   33.13   37.¦ 1:33.24   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.07   32.¦ 3:12.44   12.¦ 3:13.45   12.¦ 3:43.41   16.¦ 4:13.56   16.¦ 4:47.10   16.¦ 4:47.10   16.¦
M30        154. Glock Wolfram          GER 1976 Wiesbaden              6:18.14,2   1:51.11,9   (452) diploma   ¦    43.21  149.¦    3.41   92.¦ 3:23.42  152.¦    2.00  154.¦   39.52  159.¦   41.14  150.¦   44.20  154.¦ 2:05.27  154.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.03  144.¦ 4:10.46  154.¦ 4:12.47  154.¦ 4:52.39  155.¦ 5:33.54  153.¦ 6:18.14  154.¦ 6:18.14  154.¦
MPRO         4. Göhner Michael         GER 1980 Reutlingen             4:16.26,3      9.33,3     (2) diploma   ¦    27.36   12.¦    1.52   12.¦ 2:28.54    7.¦    1.09   15.¦   24.57    6.¦   25.21    5.¦   26.33    3.¦ 1:16.53    5.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.29   11.¦ 2:58.23    9.¦ 2:59.33    9.¦ 3:24.30    7.¦ 3:49.52    6.¦ 4:16.26    4.¦ 4:16.26    4.¦
M30         65. Gojanovic Boris        SUI 1973 CH-Aran                5:16.05,7     49.03,4   (453) diploma   ¦    36.21   88.¦    3.34   86.¦ 2:56.51   77.¦    1.12   80.¦   30.45   55.¦   32.51   59.¦   34.29   58.¦ 1:38.06   56.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.56   86.¦ 3:36.47   77.¦ 3:37.59   77.¦ 4:08.44   75.¦ 4:41.36   70.¦ 5:16.05   65.¦ 5:16.05   65.¦
M30        139. Goldbeck Guido         GER 1972 München                6:00.36,8   1:33.34,5   (454) diploma   ¦    46.07  167.¦    4.20  119.¦ 3:18.44  145.¦    1.40  133.¦   34.01  109.¦   36.47  116.¦   38.55  110.¦ 1:49.44  109.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.27  160.¦ 4:09.12  150.¦ 4:10.52  149.¦ 4:44.54  144.¦ 5:21.41  140.¦ 6:00.36  139.¦ 6:00.36  139.¦
Mixed       34. Gondorf Tim            GER 1976 Frankfurt              6:01.04,7   1:29.37,4  (2123) diploma   ¦    33.06   11.¦    1.59   20.¦ 3:50.25   45.¦    0.24    5.¦   34.26   30.¦   29.55    7.¦   30.47    6.¦ 1:35.09   11.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.06   11.¦ 4:25.31   38.¦ 4:25.55   37.¦ 5:00.21   38.¦ 5:30.17   35.¦ 6:01.04   34.¦ 6:01.04   34.¦
M25        100. Good Roy               IRL 1978 IRL-Cork -             6:32.54,0   2:15.37,1   (263) diploma   ¦    50.07  111.¦    6.50  115.¦ 3:54.57  114.¦    1.45   92.¦   32.18   50.¦   33.26   35.¦   33.28   27.¦ 1:39.13   34.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.57  111.¦ 4:51.55  115.¦ 4:53.41  115.¦ 5:25.59  114.¦ 5:59.25  109.¦ 6:32.54  100.¦ 6:32.54  100.¦
MPRO         3. Goerke Nils            GER 1973 Kiel                   4:13.59,7      7.06,7     (9) diploma   ¦    28.15   14.¦    1.51   11.¦ 2:28.13    5.¦    0.33    4.¦   24.48    5.¦   24.40    3.¦   25.37    1.¦ 1:15.05    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.06   14.¦ 2:58.20    7.¦ 2:58.54    7.¦ 3:23.42    5.¦ 3:48.22    3.¦ 4:13.59    3.¦ 4:13.59    3.¦
M40         49. Gotsch Helmut          GER 1962 Duisburg               5:16.02,1     36.14,3  (1188) diploma   ¦    32.26   33.¦    3.04   37.¦ 2:49.47   27.¦    1.25   86.¦   32.36   74.¦   35.10   81.¦   41.32  156.¦ 1:49.19  100.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.30   25.¦ 3:25.18   25.¦ 3:26.43   25.¦ 3:59.19   32.¦ 4:34.29   35.¦ 5:16.02   49.¦ 5:16.02   49.¦
M35        134. Gotta Thomas           GER 1971 Offenbach              5:46.05,9   1:20.30,4   (770) diploma   ¦    43.04  198.¦    4.51  180.¦ 3:08.32  136.¦    1.13   70.¦   38.46  199.¦   35.19  101.¦   34.18   48.¦ 1:48.24  118.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.55  192.¦ 3:56.28  157.¦ 3:57.41  153.¦ 4:36.27  167.¦ 5:11.47  155.¦ 5:46.05  134.¦ 5:46.05  134.¦
F35          2. Gottschalk Sibylle     GER 1967 Kelkheim (Taunus)      5:15.22,6     10.22,1  (1890) diploma   ¦    30.24    1.¦    2.49    3.¦ 3:02.51    2.¦    1.11   10.¦   32.15    4.¦   32.20    3.¦   33.29    1.¦ 1:38.05    4.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.13    2.¦ 3:36.05    2.¦ 3:37.16    2.¦ 4:09.32    2.¦ 4:41.52    2.¦ 5:15.22    2.¦ 5:15.22    2.¦
F40          6. Goetz Christine        GER 1963 Heiligenhaus           5:48.51,7     34.11,0  (1935) diploma   ¦    40.12   11.¦    3.56   19.¦ 3:19.34   11.¦    1.16   15.¦   34.26    4.¦   35.06    3.¦   34.18    3.¦ 1:43.51    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.09   12.¦ 4:03.43   10.¦ 4:05.00   10.¦ 4:39.27    9.¦ 5:14.33    8.¦ 5:48.51    6.¦ 5:48.51    6.¦
M35        250. Grabowski Stefan       GER 1968 Berlin                 8:01.55,7   3:36.20,2   (771) diploma   ¦    34.22   59.¦    5.29  211.¦ 4:26.47  254.¦    1.46  173.¦   57.49  252.¦   56.59  251.¦   58.41  249.¦ 2:53.29  250.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.52   93.¦ 5:06.39  253.¦ 5:08.25  251.¦ 6:06.14  251.¦ 7:03.14  250.¦ 8:01.55  250.¦ 8:01.55  250.¦
M40        240. Gräf Martin            GER 1962 Karben                 7:18.17,0   2:38.29,2  (1189) diploma   ¦    44.14  190.¦    6.31  222.¦ 3:53.30  243.¦    2.58  226.¦   47.15  238.¦   50.09  239.¦   53.37  233.¦ 2:31.02  239.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.46  204.¦ 4:44.16  242.¦ 4:47.14  240.¦ 5:34.30  238.¦ 6:24.39  237.¦ 7:18.17  240.¦ 7:18.17  240.¦
M30        149. Gräfen Oliver          GER 1975 Koblenz                6:14.40,8   1:47.38,5   (455) diploma   ¦    49.47  176.¦    7.50  180.¦ 3:30.11  161.¦    1.10   73.¦   34.42  123.¦   34.59   95.¦   35.57   72.¦ 1:45.39   96.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.38  179.¦ 4:27.50  169.¦ 4:29.01  169.¦ 5:03.43  163.¦ 5:38.43  158.¦ 6:14.40  149.¦ 6:14.40  149.¦
M30         53. Greatorex Jerry        GBR 1977 GB-Hemel Hempstead H   5:13.03,1     46.00,8   (456) diploma   ¦    37.12  101.¦    4.02  107.¦ 2:51.10   49.¦    1.19   99.¦   30.49   57.¦   32.52   60.¦   35.35   67.¦ 1:39.17   63.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.15   96.¦ 3:32.26   61.¦ 3:33.45   61.¦ 4:04.35   59.¦ 4:37.27   53.¦ 5:13.03   53.¦ 5:13.03   53.¦
M35         42. Greckl Anton           GER 1971 Ottenhofen             5:09.01,6     43.26,1   (772) diploma   ¦    33.15   45.¦    3.15   60.¦ 2:57.14   72.¦    1.30  129.¦   30.04   31.¦   31.01   27.¦   32.39   27.¦ 1:33.45   26.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.31   38.¦ 3:33.45   55.¦ 3:35.16   55.¦ 4:05.20   49.¦ 4:36.21   46.¦ 5:09.01   42.¦ 5:09.01   42.¦
M25          2. Greckl Florian         GER 1978 Haag                   4:26.33,0      9.16,1   (196) diploma   ¦    31.36   21.¦    2.14   12.¦ 2:33.08    2.¦    1.06   53.¦   25.18    2.¦   26.01    2.¦   27.07    1.¦ 1:18.27    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.50   21.¦ 3:06.58    5.¦ 3:08.05    6.¦ 3:33.23    4.¦ 3:59.25    3.¦ 4:26.33    2.¦ 4:26.33    2.¦
M45         90. Dr. Greczmiel Thomas   GER 1961 Olching                6:32.45,7   1:31.41,9  (1538) diploma   ¦    41.24   65.¦    3.59   47.¦ 3:36.34   95.¦    1.19   33.¦   39.44   93.¦   44.01  103.¦   45.42   90.¦ 2:09.29   94.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.23   60.¦ 4:21.57   88.¦ 4:23.16   87.¦ 5:03.01   87.¦ 5:47.03   89.¦ 6:32.45   90.¦ 6:32.45   90.¦
M18         38. Greipel Raphael        GER 1986 Ladenburg              5:38.14,6   1:13.57,0   (115) diploma   ¦    37.29   35.¦    2.44   22.¦ 3:04.37   33.¦    1.14   33.¦   35.47   43.¦   38.04   42.¦   38.17   37.¦ 1:52.08   43.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.13   32.¦ 3:44.51   33.¦ 3:46.06   33.¦ 4:21.53   36.¦ 4:59.57   38.¦ 5:38.14   38.¦ 5:38.14   38.¦
Männer      16. Große Haiko            GER 1979 Wiesbaden              5:08.56,5     42.39,9  (2109) diploma   ¦    33.09   20.¦    2.20   47.¦ 2:59.37   21.¦    0.34   19.¦   30.30   17.¦   30.56   16.¦   31.47   15.¦ 1:33.14   15.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.29   22.¦ 3:35.06   21.¦ 3:35.41   21.¦ 4:06.12   18.¦ 4:37.09   16.¦ 5:08.56   16.¦ 5:08.56   16.¦
Männer      44. Groseanu Stefan        GER 1978 Wiesbaden              6:03.48,0   1:37.31,4  (2155) diploma   ¦    42.03   45.¦    1.52   14.¦ 3:15.29   39.¦    0.21    3.¦   41.21   54.¦   39.25   47.¦   43.14   49.¦ 2:04.00   50.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.55   45.¦ 3:59.25   42.¦ 3:59.47   42.¦ 4:41.08   44.¦ 5:20.33   44.¦ 6:03.48   44.¦ 6:03.48   44.¦
M25         90. Grosse Dennis          GER 1978 Köln                   6:19.15,5   2:01.58,6   (197) diploma   ¦    46.58  105.¦    3.12   53.¦ 3:19.32   85.¦    1.53  100.¦   41.28  105.¦   41.54   93.¦   44.14   91.¦ 2:07.37   96.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.11  100.¦ 4:09.44   94.¦ 4:11.37   92.¦ 4:53.06   93.¦ 5:35.00   93.¦ 6:19.15   90.¦ 6:19.15   90.¦
Männer       6. Grossheimann Marcus    GER 1966 Langen                 4:45.18,0     19.01,4  (2193) diploma   ¦    28.21    6.¦    1.55   20.¦ 2:49.02   10.¦    0.37   26.¦   27.09    6.¦   28.31    6.¦   29.41    5.¦ 1:25.22    6.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.16    6.¦ 3:19.18    7.¦ 3:19.56    7.¦ 3:47.05    6.¦ 4:15.36    7.¦ 4:45.18    6.¦ 4:45.18    6.¦
M30        118. Grote Olaf             GER 1976 Bonn                   5:48.36,1   1:21.33,8   (457) diploma   ¦    35.29   73.¦    2.35   22.¦ 3:08.32  118.¦    1.17   92.¦   34.28  117.¦   42.03  156.¦   44.09  152.¦ 2:00.40  143.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.05   59.¦ 3:46.37  104.¦ 3:47.55  104.¦ 4:22.23  106.¦ 5:04.26  118.¦ 5:48.36  118.¦ 5:48.36  118.¦
M25         83. Grüneberg Jan          GER 1981 Friedensdorf           6:07.09,8   1:49.52,9   (198) diploma   ¦    36.15   53.¦    3.39   65.¦ 3:22.10   88.¦    1.10   59.¦   37.13   86.¦   40.56   88.¦   45.45   95.¦ 2:03.55   89.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.54   50.¦ 4:02.04   84.¦ 4:03.14   84.¦ 4:40.28   82.¦ 5:21.24   80.¦ 6:07.09   83.¦ 6:07.09   83.¦
M45         63. Gruner Karl            GER 1957 Kaiserslautern         5:59.04,8     58.01,0  (1539) diploma   ¦    37.13   28.¦    4.54   74.¦ 3:13.03   59.¦    1.44   70.¦   36.46   71.¦   39.34   71.¦   45.47   91.¦ 2:02.08   83.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.08   41.¦ 3:55.11   49.¦ 3:56.56   50.¦ 4:33.42   51.¦ 5:13.17   56.¦ 5:59.04   63.¦ 5:59.04   63.¦
M30        103. Grünert Marcus         GER 1973 Mainz                  5:38.23,4   1:11.21,1   (458) diploma   ¦    35.28   70.¦    4.09  108.¦ 3:15.01  137.¦    0.56   33.¦   32.37   88.¦   33.56   75.¦   36.13   80.¦ 1:42.48   82.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.38   82.¦ 3:54.39  121.¦ 3:55.35  119.¦ 4:28.13  116.¦ 5:02.09  112.¦ 5:38.23  103.¦ 5:38.23  103.¦
M45         39. Gruschlewski Andreas   GER 1961 Dortmund               5:40.39,2     39.35,4  (1540) diploma   ¦    43.39   83.¦    5.36   91.¦ 3:06.15   42.¦    1.44   72.¦   33.58   41.¦   33.54   23.¦   35.29   21.¦ 1:43.23   26.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.15   84.¦ 3:55.31   51.¦ 3:57.16   51.¦ 4:31.14   47.¦ 5:05.09   42.¦ 5:40.39   39.¦ 5:40.39   39.¦
M40          2. Guckelsberger Paul     GER 1963 Hausen                 4:43.58,8      4.11,0  (1192) diploma   ¦    35.43   69.¦    3.12   46.¦ 2:36.55    2.¦    1.17   61.¦   25.52    1.¦   27.32    1.¦   33.25   41.¦ 1:26.50    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.55   63.¦ 3:15.50    8.¦ 3:17.08    8.¦ 3:43.00    4.¦ 4:10.33    1.¦ 4:43.58    2.¦ 4:43.58    2.¦
M30        133. Gulz Adrian            GER 1973 Lich                   5:57.44,6   1:30.42,3   (459) diploma   ¦    34.34   59.¦    4.11  111.¦ 3:14.43  135.¦    1.35  126.¦   36.59  142.¦   41.51  155.¦   43.47  150.¦ 2:02.38  148.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.46   70.¦ 3:53.30  118.¦ 3:55.06  117.¦ 4:32.05  126.¦ 5:13.57  129.¦ 5:57.44  133.¦ 5:57.44  133.¦
Mixed       19. Gundlach Heribert      GER 1958 Rüsselsheim            5:33.59,4   1:02.32,1  (2148) diploma   ¦    30.20    7.¦    1.49   10.¦ 3:23.45   32.¦    0.48   40.¦   30.54   13.¦   32.10   15.¦   34.10   15.¦ 1:37.15   14.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.10    7.¦ 3:55.56   24.¦ 3:56.44   24.¦ 4:27.38   23.¦ 4:59.49   20.¦ 5:33.59   19.¦ 5:33.59   19.¦
M25         50. Günther Stefan         GER 1979 Aschaffenburg          5:27.05,2   1:09.48,3   (199) diploma   ¦    37.01   59.¦    2.14   13.¦ 3:00.13   53.¦    0.58   35.¦   31.34   39.¦   35.33   59.¦   39.29   66.¦ 1:46.37   59.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.16   45.¦ 3:39.29   51.¦ 3:40.28   48.¦ 4:12.02   47.¦ 4:47.35   49.¦ 5:27.05   50.¦ 5:27.05   50.¦
M40         88. Guschlbauer Michael    GER 1964 Ludwigsburg            5:36.53,0     57.05,2  (1193) diploma   ¦    38.22  105.¦    4.19  121.¦ 2:57.44   59.¦    1.35  127.¦   34.44  108.¦   36.44  111.¦   43.22  175.¦ 1:54.51  138.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.41  105.¦ 3:40.26   64.¦ 3:42.01   66.¦ 4:16.46   69.¦ 4:53.31   75.¦ 5:36.53   88.¦ 5:36.53   88.¦
M25         24. Gutekunst Thomas       GER 1982 Brühl                  5:02.32,3     45.15,4   (200) diploma   ¦    35.28   44.¦    2.42   33.¦ 2:46.01   19.¦    0.58   33.¦   29.47   27.¦   33.22   34.¦   34.11   29.¦ 1:37.21   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.10   37.¦ 3:24.12   24.¦ 3:25.10   24.¦ 3:54.57   24.¦ 4:28.20   24.¦ 5:02.32   24.¦ 5:02.32   24.¦
M35        211. Guth Volker            GER 1971 Frankfurt am Main      6:21.29,5   1:55.54,0   (774) diploma   ¦    52.03  248.¦   10.12  256.¦ 3:17.15  184.¦    2.18  220.¦   40.06  210.¦   38.59  164.¦   40.34  150.¦ 1:59.39  179.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.15  254.¦ 4:19.30  226.¦ 4:21.49  225.¦ 5:01.56  224.¦ 5:40.55  218.¦ 6:21.29  211.¦ 6:21.29  211.¦

total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.