(30) Short Distance Männer HK

Uster Triathlon 2007 - (30) Short Distance Männer HK

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hunkeler Patrick, Märstetten        1978     59.32,6       -----   (873)  93       1.    ¦    12.25    3.¦    1.12    3.¦   27.02    1.¦    0.44    2.¦   18.07    1.¦
       TRI Frauenfeld                                                                           ¦               ¦   13.38    3.¦   40.41    3.¦   41.25    2.¦   59.32    1.¦
    2. Cozzatti Tobias, Wettingen          1975   1:00.03,7      0.31,1   (989)  93       3.    ¦    12.11    2.¦    0.59    1.¦   27.28    3.¦    0.43    1.¦   18.40    3.¦
       Dynamis-fitness.ch                                                                       ¦               ¦   13.11    1.¦   40.39    2.¦   41.22    1.¦ 1:00.03    2.¦
    3. Neeser Bruno, Zürich                1975   1:00.18,4      0.45,8  (1119)  93       5.    ¦    11.57    1.¦    1.19    4.¦   27.22    2.¦    0.55    7.¦   18.43    4.¦
       Team Specialized-Elsener                                                                 ¦               ¦   13.16    2.¦   40.39    1.¦   41.34    3.¦ 1:00.18    3.¦
    4. Faden Pascal                        1981   1:06.24,3      6.51,7   (842)  93       15.   ¦    14.47   12.¦    1.05    2.¦   30.44   10.¦    0.47    4.¦   18.59    5.¦
       Wallisellen                                                                              ¦               ¦   15.52    8.¦   46.37    6.¦   47.24    6.¦ 1:06.24    4.¦
    5. Kaufmann Stefan, Zürich             1974   1:06.25,7      6.53,1   (883)  93       16.   ¦    12.48    5.¦    1.33    8.¦   31.18   14.¦    1.01   10.¦   19.43    8.¦
       P.5                                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.22    5.¦   45.41    5.¦   46.42    5.¦ 1:06.25    5.¦
    6. Jansen Stefan, Aathal-Seegräben     1977   1:06.33,2      7.00,6   (990)  93       17.   ¦    14.23    9.¦    1.49   17.¦   29.24    4.¦    1.00    9.¦   19.55    9.¦
       JTRI.ch / STS                                                                            ¦               ¦   16.12   10.¦   45.37    4.¦   46.38    4.¦ 1:06.33    6.¦
    7. Pearson Spencer                     1976   1:09.59,0     10.26,4   (916)  93       26.   ¦    14.37   10.¦    1.30    7.¦   32.11   18.¦    1.05   14.¦   20.34   11.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.07    9.¦   48.18   10.¦   49.24   10.¦ 1:09.59    7.¦
    8. Suter Marius, Fribourg              1986   1:10.15,6     10.43,0   (944)  93       29.   ¦    14.42   11.¦    2.01   20.¦   32.45   26.¦    1.09   16.¦   19.37    7.¦
       TRI MAR                                                                                  ¦               ¦   16.43   11.¦   49.29   13.¦   50.38   13.¦ 1:10.15    8.¦
    9. Schätti Oliver                      1984   1:10.35,6     11.03,0   (928)  93       31.   ¦    16.00   16.¦    2.32   34.¦   29.46    5.¦    1.17   23.¦   20.58   12.¦
       Lachen SZ                                                                                ¦               ¦   18.33   21.¦   48.19   11.¦   49.36   11.¦ 1:10.35    9.¦
   10. Senn Michael, Hittnau               1979   1:10.36,8     11.04,2   (934)  93       32.   ¦    16.28   21.¦    1.36    9.¦   30.09    7.¦    1.01   11.¦   21.20   13.¦
       Landstriicher                                                                            ¦               ¦   18.04   14.¦   48.14    9.¦   49.16    9.¦ 1:10.36   10.¦
   11. Meinherz Pascal                     1981   1:10.40,7     11.08,1   (994)  93       33.   ¦    16.27   20.¦    1.42   13.¦   30.38    9.¦    1.20   26.¦   20.31   10.¦
       Uster                                                                                    ¦               ¦   18.10   17.¦   48.48   12.¦   50.08   12.¦ 1:10.40   11.¦
   12. Flückiger Michael, Wallisellen      1983   1:11.09,7     11.37,1   (848)  93       34.   ¦    14.21    8.¦    1.30    6.¦   31.10   12.¦    1.12   19.¦   22.54   19.¦
       Triathlon Club Zürich                                                                    ¦               ¦   15.51    7.¦   47.02    8.¦   48.14    8.¦ 1:11.09   12.¦
   13. Allenspach Michael                  1979   1:11.37,7     12.05,1   (824)  93       39.   ¦    16.53   25.¦    1.48   15.¦   32.14   20.¦    1.17   22.¦   19.23    6.¦
       Uster                                                                                    ¦               ¦   18.42   24.¦   50.56   23.¦   52.14   22.¦ 1:11.37   13.¦
   14. Steinemann Denis                    1977   1:11.39,2     12.06,6   (971)  93       41.   ¦    20.20   44.¦    1.52   18.¦   29.55    6.¦    1.15   20.¦   18.15    2.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.12   42.¦   52.07   26.¦   53.23   27.¦ 1:11.39   14.¦
   15. Zellweger Fabian                    1985   1:14.00,6     14.28,0   (961)  93       56.   ¦    16.31   23.¦    1.48   16.¦   31.40   16.¦    0.58    8.¦   23.01   20.¦
       Schwerzenbach                                                                            ¦               ¦   18.20   19.¦   50.01   15.¦   50.59   14.¦ 1:14.00   15.¦
   16. Lei David                           1984   1:14.49,4     15.16,8   (890)  93       61.   ¦    15.49   14.¦    2.15   25.¦   34.08   34.¦    0.50    6.¦   21.45   15.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.05   15.¦   52.13   27.¦   53.04   26.¦ 1:14.49   16.¦
   17. Malossa Daniele                     1973   1:15.05,0     15.32,4   (898)  93       63.   ¦    16.07   17.¦    2.03   22.¦   32.28   24.¦    0.44    3.¦   23.41   22.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.10   18.¦   50.39   17.¦   51.24   15.¦ 1:15.05   17.¦
   18. Deperrois Guillaume                 1976   1:15.10,3     15.37,7   (976)  93       64.   ¦    14.49   13.¦    2.30   32.¦   34.16   35.¦    1.11   18.¦   22.23   16.¦
       Genève                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.19   12.¦   51.36   25.¦   52.47   25.¦ 1:15.10   18.¦
   19. Zurbrügg Toni                       1975   1:15.49,3     16.16,7   (963)  93       69.   ¦    16.30   22.¦    2.51   40.¦   30.33    8.¦    1.30   32.¦   24.23   29.¦
       Oftringen                                                                                ¦               ¦   19.21   26.¦   49.55   14.¦   51.25   16.¦ 1:15.49   19.¦
   20. Häfelin Matthias                    1973   1:16.02,5     16.29,9   (864)  93       77.   ¦    16.50   24.¦    1.38   10.¦   32.19   21.¦    1.09   16.¦   24.05   25.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.28   20.¦   50.47   21.¦   51.57   17.¦ 1:16.02   20.¦
   21. Staub Sandro, Flims Dorf            1981   1:16.06,6     16.34,0   (939)  93       78.   ¦    16.08   18.¦    2.27   31.¦   32.13   19.¦    1.29   31.¦   23.48   23.¦
       Cremeschnitte                                                                            ¦               ¦   18.35   22.¦   50.48   22.¦   52.18   23.¦ 1:16.06   21.¦
   22. Lange Benjamin, Zürich              1977   1:16.18,6     16.46,0   (889)  93       79.   ¦    18.10   34.¦    1.43   14.¦   31.09   11.¦    1.04   13.¦   24.11   27.¦
       Promenade39                                                                              ¦               ¦   19.53   30.¦   51.03   24.¦   52.07   21.¦ 1:16.18   22.¦
   23. Roost Claudio                       1978   1:16.20,7     16.48,1   (924)  93       80.   ¦    13.36    6.¦    1.42   12.¦   35.00   38.¦    1.40   37.¦   24.20   28.¦
       Horgen                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.19    6.¦   50.19   16.¦   52.00   19.¦ 1:16.20   23.¦
   24. Haider Christoph                    1975   1:16.29,5     16.56,9   (978)  93       82.   ¦    15.59   15.¦    2.08   23.¦   32.36   25.¦    1.16   21.¦   24.30   30.¦
       Rorschach                                                                                ¦               ¦   18.07   16.¦   50.43   18.¦   51.59   18.¦ 1:16.29   24.¦
   25. Steiner Daniel                      1983   1:16.39,5     17.06,9  (1004)  93       83.   ¦    12.32    4.¦    1.40   11.¦   32.26   22.¦    1.21   28.¦   28.38   45.¦
       Uster                                                                                    ¦               ¦   14.13    4.¦   46.39    7.¦   48.00    7.¦ 1:16.39   25.¦
   26. Feierabend Martin                   1976   1:18.03,8     18.31,2   (843)  93       91.   ¦    17.44   31.¦    1.28    5.¦   31.33   15.¦    1.33   35.¦   25.43   37.¦
       Rümlang                                                                                  ¦               ¦   19.12   25.¦   50.46   20.¦   52.20   24.¦ 1:18.03   26.¦
   27. Knüsel Daniel                       1979   1:18.29,3     18.56,7  (1114)  93       94.   ¦    17.17   27.¦    4.45   49.¦   32.57   29.¦    2.00   45.¦   21.29   14.¦
       Rothenburg                                                                               ¦               ¦   22.02   40.¦   54.59   35.¦   57.00   37.¦ 1:18.29   27.¦
   28. Deflorin Philipp, Schwerzenbach     1979   1:18.33,3     19.00,7   (837)  93       96.   ¦    17.17   26.¦    2.13   24.¦   31.14   13.¦    1.21   27.¦   26.27   39.¦
       PZM                                                                                      ¦               ¦   19.30   28.¦   50.44   19.¦   52.05   20.¦ 1:18.33   28.¦
   29. Huser Fabian, Bachenbülach          1976   1:18.51,7     19.19,1   (874)  93       100.  ¦    17.20   28.¦    2.01   21.¦   32.53   28.¦    1.25   30.¦   25.10   32.¦
       Henzen Sport Visp                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.21   27.¦   52.15   28.¦   53.40   29.¦ 1:18.51   29.¦
   30. Romaneschi Nicola                   1979   1:18.52,5     19.19,9  (1107)  93       101.  ¦    17.57   32.¦    3.33   47.¦   33.26   31.¦    1.31   33.¦   22.23   17.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.30   38.¦   54.57   34.¦   56.28   33.¦ 1:18.52   30.¦
   31. Wyss Roland                         1974   1:19.00,7     19.28,1   (960)  93       103.  ¦    16.16   19.¦    2.23   29.¦   33.35   32.¦    1.19   25.¦   25.25   35.¦
       Bubikon                                                                                  ¦               ¦   18.40   23.¦   52.16   29.¦   53.35   28.¦ 1:19.00   31.¦
   32. Aeby Roman                          1985   1:21.03,7     21.31,1  (1121)  93       115.  ¦    18.37   38.¦    2.43   37.¦   35.12   40.¦    1.08   15.¦   23.21   21.¦
       Hagendorn                                                                                ¦               ¦   21.21   37.¦   56.33   40.¦   57.41   40.¦ 1:21.03   32.¦
   33. Schwander Roger, Luzern             1980   1:21.05,5     21.32,9  (1115)  93       116.  ¦    19.07   41.¦    3.03   44.¦   32.50   27.¦    2.00   44.¦   24.03   24.¦
       Adcom                                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.11   41.¦   55.01   36.¦   57.01   38.¦ 1:21.05   33.¦
   34. Mumenthaler Stefan                  1976   1:21.15,3     21.42,7   (910)  93       118.  ¦    17.28   30.¦    3.49   48.¦   35.19   41.¦    2.12   48.¦   22.25   18.¦
       Bülach                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.17   36.¦   56.36   41.¦   58.49   41.¦ 1:21.15   34.¦
   35. Bruderer Daniel                     1973   1:21.26,2     21.53,6   (988)  93       119.  ¦    18.54   39.¦    1.54   19.¦   33.26   30.¦    1.59   43.¦   25.12   33.¦
       Männedorf                                                                                ¦               ¦   20.48   32.¦   54.15   31.¦   56.14   32.¦ 1:21.26   35.¦
   36. Hug Thomas                          1973   1:21.45,9     22.13,3   (872)  93       122.  ¦    18.13   35.¦    2.44   38.¦   34.43   36.¦    1.17   24.¦   24.46   31.¦
       Küsnacht ZH                                                                              ¦               ¦   20.57   34.¦   55.41   39.¦   56.59   36.¦ 1:21.45   36.¦
   37. Aegerter Michael, Hinteregg         1974   1:22.19,6     22.47,0   (822)  93       131.  ¦    20.28   45.¦    2.22   28.¦   31.56   17.¦    1.57   41.¦   25.35   36.¦
       TV Bäretswil                                                                             ¦               ¦   22.50   45.¦   54.46   32.¦   56.44   34.¦ 1:22.19   37.¦
   38. Hübscher Marcel                     1979   1:22.26,3     22.53,7   (871)  93       133.  ¦    19.50   42.¦    2.33   35.¦   32.28   23.¦    1.01   12.¦   26.32   40.¦
       Wallisellen                                                                              ¦               ¦   22.24   43.¦   54.52   33.¦   55.54   31.¦ 1:22.26   38.¦
   39. Lemann Robin, Dübendorf             1979   1:23.15,5     23.42,9   (892)  93       140.  ¦    17.20   29.¦    2.24   30.¦   33.55   33.¦    2.06   47.¦   27.29   42.¦
       Cremeschnitte                                                                            ¦               ¦   19.44   29.¦   53.39   30.¦   55.46   30.¦ 1:23.15   39.¦
   40. Häsler Joel                         1982   1:23.50,2     24.17,6   (986)  93       142.  ¦    18.07   33.¦    2.42   36.¦   34.47   37.¦    1.33   34.¦   26.39   41.¦
       Zofingen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   20.50   33.¦   55.37   38.¦   57.10   39.¦ 1:23.50   40.¦
   41. Minger Marcel                       1977   1:24.58,8     25.26,2   (906)  93       145.  ¦    18.55   40.¦    3.01   43.¦   35.29   42.¦    1.49   38.¦   25.43   37.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.56   39.¦   57.26   42.¦   59.15   42.¦ 1:24.58   41.¦
   42. Ferretjans Nicolas                  1973   1:26.41,4     27.08,8   (845)  93       152.  ¦    14.10    7.¦    3.27   46.¦   37.52   44.¦    1.24   29.¦   29.46   48.¦
       Zollikon                                                                                 ¦               ¦   17.37   13.¦   55.29   37.¦   56.54   35.¦ 1:26.41   42.¦
   43. Anders Michael                      1974   1:29.23,9     29.51,3   (826)  93       160.  ¦    20.14   43.¦    2.32   33.¦   35.32   43.¦    1.40   36.¦   29.24   47.¦
       Dübendorf                                                                                ¦               ¦   22.46   44.¦   58.18   43.¦   59.59   43.¦ 1:29.23   43.¦
   44. Kurzo Claude                        1973   1:30.08,6     30.36,0  (1002)  93       162.  ¦    21.41   46.¦    3.11   45.¦   39.01   45.¦    2.04   46.¦   24.09   26.¦
       Dietlikon                                                                                ¦               ¦   24.53   46.¦ 1:03.54   45.¦ 1:05.58   45.¦ 1:30.08   44.¦
   45. Ludwig Sebastian, Winterthur        1978   1:31.11,2     31.38,6   (897)  93       166.  ¦    23.10   47.¦    2.58   41.¦   35.05   39.¦    1.55   39.¦   28.01   43.¦
       Team Winterthur                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.08   47.¦ 1:01.14   44.¦ 1:03.09   44.¦ 1:31.11   45.¦
   46. Simmen Raymond                      1981   1:31.23,9     31.51,3   (936)  93       169.  ¦    18.24   37.¦    2.50   39.¦   43.54   49.¦    0.50    5.¦   25.24   34.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.14   35.¦ 1:05.09   46.¦ 1:05.59   46.¦ 1:31.23   46.¦
   47. Kang Randhir                        1973   1:39.30,6     39.58,0   (257)  93       186.  ¦    24.02   48.¦    2.21   27.¦   42.54   48.¦    1.58   42.¦   28.14   44.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.24   48.¦ 1:09.18   48.¦ 1:11.16   48.¦ 1:39.30   47.¦
   48. Steiner Peter                       1983   1:43.21,3     43.48,7   (940)  93       191.  ¦    25.35   49.¦    2.59   42.¦   39.58   46.¦    1.56   40.¦   32.51   50.¦
       Dübendorf                                                                                ¦               ¦   28.34   49.¦ 1:08.33   47.¦ 1:10.29   47.¦ 1:43.21   48.¦
   49. Laterza Luca                        1975   1:48.45,9     49.13,3  (1006)  93       193.  ¦    28.09   50.¦    5.47   50.¦   40.49   47.¦    3.41   50.¦   30.18   49.¦
       Kloten                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.56   50.¦ 1:14.46   49.¦ 1:18.27   49.¦ 1:48.45   49.¦
   50. Häsler Micha                        1984   1:53.53,4     54.20,8   (865)  93       194.  ¦    18.16   36.¦    2.17   26.¦ 1:01.42   50.¦    2.26   49.¦   29.10   46.¦
       Gsteigwiler                                                                              ¦               ¦   20.34   31.¦ 1:22.16   50.¦ 1:24.43   50.¦ 1:53.53   50.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.