Uster Triathlon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦
                Team/Ortschaft                      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51          10. Brütsch Martin+Brüsch Andrea+Brütsc ????   1:15.43,5      7.34,6  (1012)   ¦    16.52   14.¦    0.45    1.¦   36.39   11.¦    0.50   11.¦   20.35    1.¦
                Paspels Rockets                     
50           5. Brunner Reto+Andreas Wiesendanger+S 1972   2:19.54,6     16.32,3  (1075)   ¦    24.04    9.¦    1.07   18.¦ 1:05.51    6.¦    0.50   40.¦   47.59   18.¦
                Jtri, Impulstriathlon               
11         175. Hiestand Roman                      1971   2:53.55,9     48.43,3   (458)   ¦    37.07  200.¦    3.36  202.¦ 1:19.11  167.¦    1.43  151.¦   52.16  151.¦
                Pfäffikon SZ                        
11          78. Oswald Remo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966   2:29.06,9     23.54,3  (1106)   ¦    27.24   66.¦    1.51   57.¦ 1:11.17   81.¦    1.05   33.¦   47.27  100.¦
                Tri Säuliamt                        
10         101. Chiller-Glaus Michael               1975   2:56.42,0     54.45,7   (455)   ¦    37.36  104.¦    2.03   57.¦ 1:28.04  107.¦    1.43   90.¦   47.14   65.¦
                Pfäffikon ZH                        
50          17. Rüegg Andy+Bänziger Jennifer+Harder ????   2:30.40,0     27.17,7  (1061)   ¦    22.49    5.¦    1.08   23.¦ 1:09.55   14.¦    0.49   35.¦   55.56   47.¦
                Ryffel's Oldies                     
11          90. Schäfer Stefan                      1968   2:31.09,4     25.56,8   (330)   ¦    29.05   97.¦    2.22  125.¦ 1:10.46   72.¦    1.34  128.¦   47.20   99.¦
                Pfäffikon ZH                        
41          31. Süsstrunk Marlies, Pfäffikon ZH     1964   1:32.31,1     19.10,5   (780)   ¦    23.33   39.¦    2.51   30.¦   39.14   35.¦    2.07   36.¦   24.45    9.¦
                LC Regensdorf                       
50          38. Mosimann Lukas+Andres Mosimann+Evel 1991   2:46.51,0     43.28,7  (1054)   ¦    34.19   41.¦    1.06   15.¦ 1:20.16   40.¦    0.49   36.¦   50.19   30.¦
                Hasler                              
22           6. Hubli Julitta, Pfungen              1957   2:52.57,3     19.47,8    (88)   ¦    37.06   13.¦    2.29    6.¦ 1:23.00    6.¦    1.18    3.¦   49.02    2.¦
                Finishers                           
11         122. Kindler Christoph, Pfyn             1971   2:40.52,1     35.39,5   (464)   ¦    26.56   58.¦    2.42  146.¦ 1:16.18  139.¦    2.42  210.¦   52.12  149.¦
                TRIF Frauenfeld                     
31          54. Iseppi Romano                       1967   1:21.13,6     21.26,2  (1117)   ¦    19.01   61.¦    2.53   56.¦   32.21   41.¦    1.54   67.¦   25.03   50.¦
                Pignia                              
10         102. Ferrari Cyrille                     1974   2:58.24,5     56.28,2   (393)   ¦    27.21   44.¦    2.24   71.¦ 1:21.51   96.¦    1.33   74.¦ 1:05.14  105.¦
                Porrentruy                          
10          69. Bionda Mattia                       1976   2:38.45,2     36.48,9   (414)   ¦    34.09   91.¦    3.23   97.¦ 1:14.17   69.¦    1.14   47.¦   45.40   51.¦
                Preonzo                             
20           3. Diem Tanya, Pully                   1978   2:17.21,6      0.44,9   (152)   ¦    23.52    8.¦    1.24    8.¦ 1:10.35    2.¦    0.52    3.¦   40.36    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                      

Total 15



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.