Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          16. Alagiyawadu Sugath, Uzwil           1974 Tri Club St. Gallen/ Appe   1:47.57,5     14.34,0   (203)   ¦    14.10   10.¦ 1:00.26   23.¦   33.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:14.37   18.¦    ----  ----¦
30          33. Auerbach Göpf                       1973 Oberbüren                   1:05.31,9     16.15,5   (378)   ¦    11.31   48.¦   34.49   33.¦   19.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.20   40.¦    ----  ----¦
12          22. Bänziger Dany                       1962 Oberbüren                   2:16.54,9     34.05,7   (123)   ¦    22.08   23.¦ 1:10.53   23.¦   43.52   22.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.02   21.¦    ----  ----¦
12          15. Berger Peter, St. Gallen            1958 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   2:03.56,4     21.07,2   (231)   ¦    18.00   13.¦ 1:03.53   16.¦   42.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:21.54   15.¦    ----  ----¦
10          28. Bischof Elias, St. Gallen           1976 Tri Club St. Gallen - App   1:57.22,0     23.58,5   (105)   ¦    18.24   30.¦ 1:02.21   29.¦   36.36   24.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.45   30.¦    ----  ----¦
12          12. Bossi Andreas, Wil SG               1962 2 Rad Bossi Rickenbach      1:57.59,7     15.10,5    (92)   ¦    18.07   14.¦ 1:00.41    9.¦   39.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.48   10.¦    ----  ----¦
11          57. Brägger Ueli, Eschenbach SG         1971 Tri Team Crazy-Turtles      2:04.19,6     30.21,9   (117)   ¦    19.11   58.¦ 1:01.29   40.¦   43.39   66.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.40   46.¦    ----  ----¦
12           8. Constantino Ares, Walenstadt        1955 Tri Team Glarnerland        1:53.51,0     11.01,8   (121)   ¦    17.39   11.¦ 1:00.23    8.¦   35.47    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.03    9.¦    ----  ----¦
40          15. Danzeisen Erika                     1957 Degersheim                  1:08.44,7     12.11,0   (402)   ¦     9.55   19.¦   37.08   17.¦   21.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.04   15.¦    ----  ----¦
30          13. Duft Walter, Uzwil                  1960 FUNTRI                        58.22,1      9.05,7   (414)   ¦     7.00   10.¦   32.53   22.¦   18.28   17.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.54   13.¦    ----  ----¦
11          27. Eberle Alex, Mörschwil              1968 Tri Club St.Gallen/ Appen   1:51.15,8     17.18,1   (267)   ¦    15.20   15.¦ 1:00.28   34.¦   35.27   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.48   28.¦    ----  ----¦
20           4. Gross Andrea, St. Gallen            1982 fehr-velos.ch/Tri Club SG   1:55.13,5      9.44,5   (298)   ¦    12.21    1.¦ 1:03.58   10.¦   38.53    9.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦
10           8. Gubler Philipp, Werdenberg          1981 Toni Hasler Race Team       1:39.47,2      6.23,7   (240)   ¦    14.58   13.¦   54.50    8.¦   29.59    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:09.48   10.¦    ----  ----¦
11          70. Herrmann Martin, Jona               1965 Crazy Turtles               2:17.03,3     43.05,6    (82)   ¦    24.10   82.¦ 1:04.21   52.¦   48.32   76.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:28.31   67.¦    ----  ----¦
34           4. Kleger Florian, Mörschwil           1989 LG Bodensee                 1:00.18,1     10.13,6   (399)   ¦     7.28    4.¦   31.32    3.¦   21.16    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.01    3.¦    ----  ----¦
01           4. Küng Manuel, Bütschwil              1987 Sport Stöckli Wil           1:04.46,0      1.27,2     (6)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40          14. Künzli Sandra                       1981 Gams                        1:08.06,1     11.32,4   (384)   ¦    10.07   21.¦   36.08   13.¦   21.50   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.15   14.¦    ----  ----¦
11          61. La Monica Sergio                    1965 Jona                        2:10.54,6     36.56,9   (225)   ¦    21.53   74.¦ 1:06.03   62.¦   42.57   60.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:27.56   65.¦    ----  ----¦
30          28. Lampart Christian, St. Gallen       1980 LC Lampart                  1:03.14,3     13.57,9   (347)   ¦    10.09   38.¦   32.12   17.¦   20.53   38.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.21   27.¦    ----  ----¦
30          29. Lauermann Heinz                     1957 Uzwil                       1:03.33,3     14.16,9   (308)   ¦    10.08   37.¦   31.39   14.¦   21.46   43.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦
12           9. Ledergerber Thomas                  1956 Zuzwil SG                   1:54.05,6     11.16,4   (176)   ¦    18.33   16.¦ 1:01.39   11.¦   33.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.13   13.¦    ----  ----¦
21           1. Lenti Anita, Salez                  1965 TTT-Rheintal                1:57.23,1       -----   (289)   ¦    13.46    1.¦ 1:07.49    7.¦   35.47    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:21.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦
10          31. Metzner Andree                      1975 St. Gallen                  1:58.33,7     25.10,2   (260)   ¦    15.44   19.¦ 1:02.19   28.¦   40.29   35.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦
11          50. Miglio Adriano, Jona                1970 Crazy Turtles               2:01.19,6     27.21,9   (137)   ¦    19.23   62.¦   59.38   30.¦   42.18   58.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.01   41.¦    ----  ----¦
11          22. Müller Andreas                      1967 Züberwangen                 1:50.06,3     16.08,6   (135)   ¦    16.48   35.¦   58.35   24.¦   34.42   22.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.24   25.¦    ----  ----¦
13           3. Nef Karl                            1948 Kronbühl                    2:15.10,7      1.57,5    (88)   ¦    20.08    1.¦ 1:07.00    1.¦   48.01    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:27.09    1.¦    ----  ----¦
30          27. Pitsch Harald                       1967 Goldach                     1:02.43,7     13.27,3   (391)   ¦     8.59   26.¦   33.58   30.¦   19.45   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.58   28.¦    ----  ----¦
20          20. Renner Marion, St. Gallen           1976 Triathlon Club St.Gallen/   2:24.59,5     39.30,5   (157)   ¦    19.23   18.¦ 1:17.09   21.¦   48.26   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:36.33   21.¦    ----  ----¦
11          38. Röthlisberger Paul, Gossau SG       1964 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:57.22,7     23.25,0    (94)   ¦    16.36   32.¦ 1:00.23   33.¦   40.22   52.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:17.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
21           4. Schmitt Angela                      1972 Wil SG                      2:02.26,4      5.03,3   (145)   ¦    16.34    4.¦ 1:05.03    3.¦   40.48    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:21.37    2.¦    ----  ----¦
10          32. Seiler Ivan, St. Gallen             1975 Triathlon Club St. Gallen   2:02.17,0     28.53,5   (220)   ¦    15.25   15.¦ 1:06.55   39.¦   39.56   33.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:22.20   31.¦    ----  ----¦
11          69. Sghiar Moustafa, Rorschach          1968 Box-Club Goldach            2:16.57,5     42.59,8    (77)   ¦    27.57   85.¦ 1:06.23   65.¦   42.37   59.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:34.20   78.¦    ----  ----¦
11          48. Sibalic Vladimir                    1969 St. Gallen                  2:00.50,0     26.52,3   (158)   ¦    18.10   46.¦ 1:02.07   42.¦   40.32   53.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.18   45.¦    ----  ----¦
13           1. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                  2:13.13,2       -----    (72)   ¦    22.26    4.¦ 1:10.16    3.¦   40.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:32.42    3.¦    ----  ----¦
11          59. Stettler Roman, Flums               1970 Sonderbar Flumserberg       2:05.16,1     31.18,4   (160)   ¦    19.21   61.¦ 1:02.51   46.¦   43.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:22.12   51.¦    ----  ----¦
11          29. Stump Christian                     1964 St. Gallen                  1:53.20,0     19.22,3   (174)   ¦    16.29   31.¦   59.44   32.¦   37.06   35.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.13   29.¦    ----  ----¦
30           7. Sutter César, Wil SG                1979 funtri.ch                     54.14,8      4.58,4   (305)   ¦     6.53    8.¦   29.35    5.¦   17.46   10.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.28    6.¦    ----  ----¦
01          12. Sutter Dominik, Ebnat-Kappel        1981 Triathlon Club SG-Appenze   1:06.55,2      3.36,4    (14)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40           1. Sutter Sonja, Niederuzwil           1985 Funtri / Siroteam             56.33,7       -----   (304)   ¦     7.30    3.¦   31.08    1.¦   17.54    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   38.39    2.¦    ----  ----¦
11          26. Thoma David, Salez                  1967 TTT-Rheintal                1:50.36,4     16.38,7   (235)   ¦    16.48   34.¦   57.55   21.¦   35.53   30.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:14.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦
11          77. Weder Kurt                          1963 Steinach                    2:22.09,9     48.12,2   (201)   ¦    21.11   71.¦ 1:10.46   76.¦   50.12   80.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:31.57   73.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.