Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30           4. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          1974 Suisse                        52.44,2      3.27,8   (436)   ¦     5.46    3.¦   30.08    8.¦   16.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
30          63. Gatternig Marco                     1957 Aarberg                     1:26.41,7     37.25,3   (390)   ¦    10.09   39.¦   47.28   64.¦   29.03   64.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.37   62.¦    ----  ----¦
30          36. Graf Marc-Alexandre                 1970 Bern                        1:06.05,5     16.49,1   (429)   ¦     8.59   25.¦   37.34   49.¦   19.32   23.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.33   41.¦    ----  ----¦
30          30. Jaberg Marc                         1972 Frieswil                    1:03.41,9     14.25,5   (352)   ¦     7.30   12.¦   34.08   32.¦   22.03   46.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.38   24.¦    ----  ----¦
11          37. Kaderli Bernhard                    1972 Münsingen                   1:57.02,1     23.04,4   (101)   ¦    17.34   39.¦ 1:00.33   35.¦   38.54   45.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.07   37.¦    ----  ----¦
11          67. Lüdi Thomas                         1970 Ittigen                     2:14.22,1     40.24,4    (69)   ¦    19.04   57.¦ 1:07.53   67.¦   47.23   71.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:26.58   63.¦    ----  ----¦
11          63. Michel Manuel                       1971 Bern                        2:11.10,8     37.13,1    (61)   ¦    19.52   65.¦ 1:10.28   75.¦   40.50   54.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:30.20   71.¦    ----  ----¦
20           5. Niklaus Angela, Burgdorf            1978 Kraftwerk Bikesport         1:55.27,7      9.58,7   (178)   ¦    16.59   10.¦ 1:03.23    6.¦   35.05    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦
01           8. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     1973 ewz power team              1:05.34,3      2.15,5     (8)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          14. Röthlisberger Peter, Langnau i. E.  1959 Pesche's Lade                 58.43,5      9.27,1   (376)   ¦     7.48   16.¦   31.01   11.¦   19.53   27.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   38.50   10.¦    ----  ----¦
20         DSQ  Stämpfli Anina, Hindelbank          1984 Rennshop Wüthrich               -----        disq   (159)   ¦    12.32  ----¦   45.24  ----¦   33.58  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.57  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30           5. Stübi Christophe                    1973 Münchenbuchsee                53.37,2      4.20,8   (398)   ¦     6.45    7.¦   29.52    7.¦   16.59    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.37    7.¦    ----  ----¦
11          47. Stucki Stefan, Ostermundigen        1970 schaller procycling         2:00.19,0     26.21,3    (78)   ¦    17.49   43.¦ 1:01.00   39.¦   41.28   56.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.50   40.¦    ----  ----¦
34           1. Weber Nico, Bern                    1989 Takeda Tri Team               50.04,5       -----   (442)   ¦     5.19    2.¦   28.58    1.¦   15.46    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   34.18    2.¦    ----  ----¦
01          13. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        1981 SG Spiezathlon              1:07.06,7      3.47,9    (11)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 15



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.