OVERALL Tri Mini Frauen

Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - OVERALL Tri Mini Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sutter Sonja, Niederuzwil           1985 Funtri / Siroteam             56.33,7       -----   (304)  40       1.    ¦     7.30    4.¦   31.08    1.¦   17.54    2.¦
    2. Süess Stephanie, Schönenberg an der 1986 Elite Tri Team St.Gallen/     56.56,6      0.22,9   (381)  40       2.    ¦     6.46    2.¦   33.01    3.¦   17.08    1.¦
    3. Gilgen Michelle, Neerach            1981 Impuls Tri Bülach             56.59,8      0.26,1   (445)  40       3.    ¦     6.14    1.¦   31.51    2.¦   18.53    3.¦
    4. Giavera Sabina, Faido               1978 Tri Team Ticino             1:01.34,0      5.00,3   (427)  40       4.    ¦     7.52    7.¦   34.02    6.¦   19.38    4.¦
    5. Lotze Stephanie, Tegerfelden        1974 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:01.51,9      5.18,2   (303)  40       5.    ¦     7.41    6.¦   34.25    7.¦   19.44    6.¦
    6. Flühler Nadja                       1983 Pfäffikon SZ                1:03.20,3      6.46,6   (418)  40       6.    ¦     9.00   13.¦   33.53    5.¦   20.26    7.¦
    7. Steinmann Corina                    1977 Winterthur                  1:04.13,9      7.40,2   (415)  40       7.    ¦     8.43   12.¦   35.50   10.¦   19.40    5.¦
    8. Zaugg Luzia, Morgarten              1974 Toni Hasler Race Team       1:05.30,7      8.57,0   (354)  40       8.    ¦     8.07    9.¦   35.51   11.¦   21.31   11.¦
    9. Buchter Tanya                       1978 Hittnau                     1:06.01,8      9.28,1   (424)  40       9.    ¦     8.21   11.¦   33.16    4.¦   24.23   25.¦
   10. Kohler Iris                         1980 Wängi                       1:06.53,2     10.19,5   (421)  40       10.   ¦     8.17   10.¦   37.37   18.¦   20.57    9.¦
   11. Schuler Alexandra                   1980 Bischofszell                1:07.24,1     10.50,4   (307)  40       11.   ¦     7.33    5.¦   36.38   15.¦   23.12   21.¦
   12. Küenzi Käthi                        1958 Elgg                        1:07.29,3     10.55,6   (443)  40       12.   ¦    10.03   21.¦   35.32    8.¦   21.52   16.¦
   13. Keller Silvia                       1977 Weinfelden                  1:07.49,2     11.15,5   (395)  40       13.   ¦     8.02    8.¦   35.55   12.¦   23.51   23.¦
   14. Künzler Kim                         1992 Matzingen                   1:08.00,3     11.26,6   (432)  45       1.    ¦     6.56    3.¦   38.35   20.¦   22.28   19.¦
   15. Künzli Sandra                       1981 Gams                        1:08.06,1     11.32,4   (384)  40       14.   ¦    10.07   22.¦   36.08   13.¦   21.50   15.¦
   16. Danzeisen Erika                     1957 Degersheim                  1:08.44,7     12.11,0   (402)  40       15.   ¦     9.55   20.¦   37.08   17.¦   21.40   12.¦
   17. Keller Sandra, Herisau              1968 Uphill                      1:09.00,7     12.27,0   (366)  40       16.   ¦     9.41   19.¦   38.12   19.¦   21.07   10.¦
   18. Roos Cristina                       1974 Cugnasco                    1:10.44,4     14.10,7   (406)  40       17.   ¦    11.28   29.¦   35.39    9.¦   23.36   22.¦
   19. Arthaud Véronique, Genève           1956 Tri Club Genève             1:11.00,2     14.26,5   (446)  40       18.   ¦    10.16   23.¦   39.02   22.¦   21.41   13.¦
   20. Strasser Brigitte                   1970 Bürglen TG                  1:11.02,4     14.28,7   (407)  40       19.   ¦     9.18   15.¦   41.02   26.¦   20.41    8.¦
   21. Karremans Jeannette                 1969 Wasterkingen                1:11.22,3     14.48,6   (403)  40       20.   ¦    10.57   28.¦   36.32   14.¦   23.52   24.¦
   22. Benz Sylvia                         1972 Rudolfstetten               1:11.24,6     14.50,9   (375)  40       21.   ¦     9.35   17.¦   39.15   23.¦   22.33   20.¦
   23. Ehrbar Nadine                       1988 Ermatingen                  1:12.12,8     15.39,1   (386)  44       1.    ¦    10.27   25.¦   39.33   24.¦   22.12   18.¦
   24. Egli Karin, Elgg                    1960 TEAM EGLI                   1:12.38,4     16.04,7   (374)  40       22.   ¦    10.26   24.¦   37.05   16.¦   25.06   26.¦
   25. Robertson Jessica                   1980 Basel                       1:13.18,7     16.45,0   (404)  40       23.   ¦     9.34   16.¦   41.33   27.¦   22.11   17.¦
   26. Rösner Alexandra                    1970 Hinteregg                   1:14.12,7     17.39,0   (379)  40       24.   ¦     9.38   18.¦   38.49   21.¦   25.44   27.¦
   27. Schnider Daniela                    1980 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:17.10,0     20.36,3   (356)  40       25.   ¦     9.07   14.¦   40.25   25.¦   27.37   30.¦
   28. Padberg Barbara                     1961 Chur                        1:20.21,8     23.48,1   (371)  40       26.   ¦    15.03   31.¦   43.34   29.¦   21.43   14.¦
   29. Harriman Catherine, Schaffhausen    1965 gogirl                      1:21.04,7     24.31,0   (383)  40       27.   ¦    10.55   27.¦   43.16   28.¦   26.52   29.¦
   30. Lombardi Doris, Wilen b. Wil        1979 WeTwo                       1:27.24,4     30.50,7   (364)  40       28.   ¦    16.20   32.¦   45.06   30.¦   25.57   28.¦
   31. Hager Rahel                         1968 Winterthur                  1:28.17,5     31.43,8   (385)  40       29.   ¦    13.04   30.¦   47.12   31.¦   28.00   31.¦
   32. Brändle Ursula                      1959 Fischingen                  1:38.15,6     41.41,9   (416)  40       30.   ¦    10.28   26.¦   55.25   32.¦   32.22   32.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.