OVERALL Tri Mini Männer

Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - OVERALL Tri Mini Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bitterlin Urs, Kloten               1983 3d-sports.ch/Impuls Triat     49.16,4       -----   (419)  30       1.    ¦     5.42    5.¦   27.33    1.¦   16.01    3.¦
    2. Weber Nico, Bern                    1989 Takeda Tri Team               50.04,5      0.48,1   (442)  34       1.    ¦     5.19    3.¦   28.58    4.¦   15.46    2.¦
    3. Bildstein Erik, A-Dornbirn          1991 MP-Team Dornbirn              50.19,6      1.03,2   (439)  35       1.    ¦     4.55    2.¦   30.06   10.¦   15.18    1.¦
    4. Bildstein Jürgen, A-Dornbirn        1988 MP-Team Dornbirn              51.25,3      2.08,9   (441)  34       2.    ¦     4.46    1.¦   29.29    6.¦   17.09   11.¦
    5. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             1978 VC Allschwil                  51.29,5      2.13,1   (430)  30       2.    ¦     6.04    8.¦   28.53    3.¦   16.31    6.¦
    6. Harzenmoser Christian, Niederteufen 1964 TRI TOP                       52.23,0      3.06,6   (417)  30       3.    ¦     6.30    9.¦   29.36    8.¦   16.16    5.¦
    7. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          1974 Suisse                        52.44,2      3.27,8   (436)  30       4.    ¦     5.46    6.¦   30.08   11.¦   16.49    7.¦
    8. Stübi Christophe                    1973 Münchenbuchsee                53.37,2      4.20,8   (398)  30       5.    ¦     6.45   12.¦   29.52    9.¦   16.59    9.¦
    9. Scascighini Remo, Winterthur        1979 Tri Team Ticino               54.06,3      4.49,9   (431)  30       6.    ¦     5.33    4.¦   29.07    5.¦   19.24   28.¦
   10. Dür Dominik, A-Schwarzach           1990 MP-Team Dornbirn              54.12,2      4.55,8   (434)  35       2.    ¦     5.50    7.¦   30.32   12.¦   17.48   15.¦
   11. Sutter César, Wil SG                1979 funtri.ch                     54.14,8      4.58,4   (305)  30       7.    ¦     6.53   13.¦   29.35    7.¦   17.46   14.¦
   12. Studer Ruedi, Aadorf                1964 Biketeam Aadorf               54.54,4      5.38,0   (302)  30       8.    ¦     9.10   36.¦   28.17    2.¦   17.27   13.¦
   13. Meienberger Silvan                  1990 Weissbad                      56.20,1      7.03,7   (438)  35       3.    ¦     7.15   17.¦   31.43   20.¦   17.22   12.¦
   14. Agostinetti Pascal, Bioggio         1973 Tri Team Ticino               56.33,4      7.17,0   (410)  30       9.    ¦     6.57   14.¦   31.27   17.¦   18.07   20.¦
   15. Spiegelberg Andreas, Seuzach        1977 SC liestal                    57.45,8      8.29,4   (312)  30       10.   ¦     9.04   35.¦   32.32   26.¦   16.08    4.¦
   16. Weiss Roger, Wilen b. Wil           1964 SAFBT                         57.56,8      8.40,4   (396)  30       11.   ¦     7.55   24.¦   31.54   21.¦   18.07   19.¦
   17. Bösch Fabian                        1980 Wängi                         58.15,1      8.58,7   (426)  30       12.   ¦     9.12   37.¦   30.43   13.¦   18.18   22.¦
   18. Duft Walter, Uzwil                  1960 FUNTRI                        58.22,1      9.05,7   (414)  30       13.   ¦     7.00   15.¦   32.53   29.¦   18.28   23.¦
   19. Duelli Luca, Zürich                 1988 CTC Codex / jtri              58.31,9      9.15,5   (437)  34       3.    ¦     6.37   10.¦   33.39   36.¦   18.14   21.¦
   20. Röthlisberger Peter, Langnau i. E.  1959 Pesche's Lade                 58.43,5      9.27,1   (376)  30       14.   ¦     7.48   23.¦   31.01   15.¦   19.53   34.¦
   21. Dür Arno, A-Schwarzach              1959 MP Team Dornbirn              59.00,0      9.43,6   (309)  30       15.   ¦     7.32   20.¦   33.31   35.¦   17.56   18.¦
   22. Dähler Werner                       1961 Pfyn                          59.15,8      9.59,4   (394)  30       16.   ¦    10.24   49.¦   30.58   14.¦   17.53   16.¦
   23. Gehring David H.                    1978 Winterthur                    59.39,2     10.22,8   (400)  30       17.   ¦     8.44   28.¦   32.16   24.¦   18.38   24.¦
   24. Quendt Rene, D-Stühlingen           1976 TRISTAR Schaffhausen          59.39,8     10.23,4   (412)  30       18.   ¦     8.30   26.¦   33.15   33.¦   17.53   17.¦
   25. Meyer Philipp                       1981 Allschwil                   1:00.00,8     10.44,4   (301)  30       19.   ¦     8.59   34.¦   34.07   39.¦   16.54    8.¦
   26. Zwaan Chris, Basel                  1982 Bächtold Sport Zürich       1:00.09,8     10.53,4   (355)  30       20.   ¦     7.13   16.¦   33.04   31.¦   19.51   33.¦
   27. Scheidegger Marco                   1971 Frauenfeld                  1:00.12,6     10.56,2   (423)  30       21.   ¦     7.37   21.¦   33.20   34.¦   19.14   27.¦
   28. Kleger Florian, Mörschwil           1989 LG Bodensee                 1:00.18,1     11.01,7   (399)  34       4.    ¦     7.28   18.¦   31.32   18.¦   21.16   50.¦
   29. Eugster Markus, Frauenfeld          1963 Tri Team Frauenfeld         1:00.19,4     11.03,0   (433)  30       22.   ¦     6.44   11.¦   33.04   30.¦   20.30   38.¦
   30. Holderegger Roger                   1969 Weinfelden                  1:00.27,6     11.11,2   (422)  30       23.   ¦     7.43   22.¦   32.44   28.¦   19.59   36.¦
   31. Graf Kurt, Amriswil                 1964 Graf Graf Litschor          1:00.53,4     11.37,0   (380)  30       24.   ¦     9.16   38.¦   32.00   22.¦   19.36   30.¦
   32. Götz Kevin, Wängi                   1990 Biketeam Aadorf             1:01.47,6     12.31,2   (448)  35       4.    ¦     9.28   39.¦   32.36   27.¦   19.43   31.¦
   33. Marthaler Daniel                    1967 Herdern                     1:02.06,3     12.49,9   (361)  30       25.   ¦     9.39   41.¦   31.25   16.¦   21.01   48.¦
   34. Lampart Jonas, Eschlikon TG         1985 LC Lampart                  1:02.13,7     12.57,3   (348)  30       26.   ¦     9.54   43.¦   33.14   32.¦   19.04   25.¦
   35. Pitsch Harald                       1967 Goldach                     1:02.43,7     13.27,3   (391)  30       27.   ¦     8.59   33.¦   33.58   38.¦   19.45   32.¦
   36. Lampart Christian, St. Gallen       1980 LC Lampart                  1:03.14,3     13.57,9   (347)  30       28.   ¦    10.09   46.¦   32.12   23.¦   20.53   45.¦
   37. Lauermann Heinz                     1957 Uzwil                       1:03.33,3     14.16,9   (308)  30       29.   ¦    10.08   45.¦   31.39   19.¦   21.46   51.¦
   38. Jaberg Marc                         1972 Frieswil                    1:03.41,9     14.25,5   (352)  30       30.   ¦     7.30   19.¦   34.08   40.¦   22.03   54.¦
   39. Lüthi Marco, Frauenfeld             1978 TV Thundorf                 1:04.26,6     15.10,2   (447)  30       31.   ¦     9.40   42.¦   33.41   37.¦   21.05   49.¦
   40. Walter Philipp, Stettfurt           1970 UP-GREAT                    1:05.10,3     15.53,9   (420)  30       32.   ¦     8.40   27.¦   35.29   48.¦   21.00   47.¦
   41. Auerbach Göpf                       1973 Oberbüren                   1:05.31,9     16.15,5   (378)  30       33.   ¦    11.31   58.¦   34.49   41.¦   19.11   26.¦
   42. Ulli Roger                          1962 Islikon                     1:05.32,2     16.15,8   (357)  30       34.   ¦    12.17   63.¦   32.24   25.¦   20.50   42.¦
   43. Walter Lukas                        1968 Aadorf                      1:05.46,2     16.29,8   (401)  30       35.   ¦     8.57   31.¦   36.06   52.¦   20.41   40.¦
   44. Graf Marc-Alexandre                 1970 Bern                        1:06.05,5     16.49,1   (429)  30       36.   ¦     8.59   32.¦   37.34   57.¦   19.32   29.¦
   45. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                       1:06.07,5     16.51,1   (387)  30       37.   ¦    10.06   44.¦   35.16   46.¦   20.44   41.¦
   46. Roeschli Roger                      1961 Frauenfeld                  1:06.21,9     17.05,5   (413)  30       38.   ¦     8.26   25.¦   35.45   50.¦   22.10   55.¦
   47. Forrer Rene                         1965 Räterschen                  1:07.08,4     17.52,0   (393)  30       39.   ¦    10.10   48.¦   36.34   54.¦   20.23   37.¦
   48. Chetcuti Steve, Hendschiken         1970 Malta GC                    1:08.13,9     18.57,5   (359)  30       40.   ¦    10.49   54.¦   35.09   45.¦   22.15   56.¦
   49. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    1966 Rombach                     1:08.14,3     18.57,9   (405)  30       41.   ¦     8.57   30.¦   34.49   42.¦   24.27   67.¦
   50. Jeker Stefan                        1973 Urnäsch                     1:08.51,6     19.35,2   (373)  30       42.   ¦    10.56   57.¦   36.59   56.¦   20.55   46.¦
   51. Moor Roger                          1961 Gerlikon                    1:08.52,3     19.35,9   (409)  30       43.   ¦    10.45   53.¦   35.27   47.¦   22.39   60.¦
   52. Schmalz Pascal                      1967 Henggart                    1:09.10,0     19.53,6   (362)  30       44.   ¦    12.38   64.¦   35.39   49.¦   20.51   43.¦
   53. Jabif Toribio, Bäch SZ              1979 Toribio                     1:09.11,4     19.55,0   (363)  30       45.   ¦    10.55   56.¦   38.19   61.¦   19.56   35.¦
   54. Gehring Alexander                   1974 Stettfurt                   1:09.13,5     19.57,1   (382)  30       46.   ¦    10.33   51.¦   36.45   55.¦   21.54   52.¦
   55. Guidon Roman                        1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:09.17,2     20.00,8   (311)  30       47.   ¦    13.40   71.¦   38.30   62.¦   17.06   10.¦
   56. Bartholet Claudio                   1978 Winterthur                  1:09.21,8     20.05,4   (349)  30       48.   ¦    13.41   72.¦   35.07   44.¦   20.32   39.¦
   57. Gasser Hansjörg, Uesslingen         1967 TV Uesslingen               1:09.24,2     20.07,8   (377)  30       49.   ¦    13.25   70.¦   35.06   43.¦   20.52   44.¦
   58. Guidon Nicola                       1991 Wilen b. Wil                1:11.02,3     21.45,9   (310)  35       5.    ¦    10.49   55.¦   37.55   59.¦   22.17   57.¦
   59. Giacometti Raphael, Reinach BL      1964 Tri Team Sheerpaoutdoor     1:12.35,4     23.19,0   (388)  30       50.   ¦    13.51   73.¦   36.16   53.¦   22.27   59.¦
   60. Martinelli Pietro                   1969 Cugnasco                    1:12.43,2     23.26,8   (372)  30       51.   ¦    13.21   69.¦   35.53   51.¦   23.28   63.¦
   61. Landolt Fredi                       1944 Zollikon                    1:13.05,8     23.49,4   (411)  30       52.   ¦     8.51   29.¦   40.29   68.¦   23.45   64.¦
   62. Obitsch Dieter                      1968 Uesslingen                  1:13.19,0     24.02,6   (450)  30       53.   ¦    10.24   50.¦   37.37   58.¦   25.16   69.¦
   63. Rindlisbacher Kevin, Mönchaltorf    1990 Crazy-Turtles               1:13.23,2     24.06,8   (369)  35       6.    ¦    10.43   52.¦   39.18   66.¦   23.20   62.¦
   64. Michelucci Umberto                  1974 Dübendorf                   1:14.14,1     24.57,7   (368)  30       54.   ¦    12.48   66.¦   39.03   65.¦   22.22   58.¦
   65. Wyss Roland                         1971 Frauenfeld                  1:14.36,7     25.20,3   (392)  30       55.   ¦     9.35   40.¦   40.51   69.¦   24.09   66.¦
   66. Bortolas Pietro, Gossau ZH          1977 Crazy-Turtles               1:15.47,5     26.31,1   (370)  30       56.   ¦    11.33   59.¦   37.58   60.¦   26.15   71.¦
   66. Diefenbacher Armin, Schaffhausen    1979 Kurzvorknapp                1:15.47,5     26.31,1   (350)  30       56.   ¦    13.05   67.¦   38.45   64.¦   23.56   65.¦
   68. Gebert Karl                         1954 Rüti ZH                     1:17.23,7     28.07,3   (389)  30       58.   ¦    12.00   62.¦   42.04   70.¦   23.18   61.¦
   69. Semmler Rolf                        1955 Wängi                       1:18.08,7     28.52,3   (397)  30       59.   ¦    11.41   60.¦   38.37   63.¦   27.49   72.¦
   70. Litscher Thomas                     1964 Amriswil                    1:18.20,3     29.03,9   (306)  30       60.   ¦    11.59   61.¦   44.24   72.¦   21.55   53.¦
   71. Veronesi Geri                       1936 Bonstetten                  1:20.22,7     31.06,3   (367)  30       61.   ¦    15.15   74.¦   40.01   67.¦   25.05   68.¦
   72. Wackernagel Jacob                   1962 Homburg                     1:25.55,3     36.38,9   (360)  30       62.   ¦    13.07   68.¦   47.27   73.¦   25.20   70.¦
   73. Gatternig Marco                     1957 Aarberg                     1:26.41,7     37.25,3   (390)  30       63.   ¦    10.09   47.¦   47.28   74.¦   29.03   74.¦
   74. Lisci Gian Luca, Wilen b. Wil       1973 WeTwo                       1:27.09,3     37.52,9   (365)  30       64.   ¦    16.07   75.¦   42.25   71.¦   28.35   73.¦
   75. Hüppi Alain                         1972 Winterthur                  1:34.38,3     45.21,9   (444)  30       65.   ¦    12.46   65.¦   48.33   75.¦   33.18   75.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.