OVERALL Volkstriathlon F

Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - OVERALL Volkstriathlon F

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giger Michaela, Zürich              1976 Toni Hasler Race-Team       1:45.29,0       -----   (243)  20       1.    ¦    14.47    7.¦   55.36    2.¦   35.05    2.¦
    2. Manser Gaby                         1983 Appenzell                   1:48.50,4      3.21,4   (261)  20       2.    ¦    13.32    3.¦   59.24    3.¦   35.54    6.¦
    3. Sunier Mylène, Giebenach            1987 Wildcats                    1:51.44,1      6.15,1   (256)  20       3.    ¦    12.47    2.¦ 1:03.44    8.¦   35.11    4.¦
    4. Gross Andrea, St. Gallen            1982 fehr-velos.ch/Tri Club SG   1:55.13,5      9.44,5   (298)  20       4.    ¦    12.21    1.¦ 1:03.58   11.¦   38.53   12.¦
    5. Niklaus Angela, Burgdorf            1978 Kraftwerk Bikesport         1:55.27,7      9.58,7   (178)  20       5.    ¦    16.59   15.¦ 1:03.23    6.¦   35.05    3.¦
    6. Gautschi Melanie, Seuzach           1979 Tri Frauenfeld              1:56.02,2     10.33,2   (218)  20       6.    ¦    17.14   16.¦   59.56    4.¦   38.51   11.¦
    7. Hungerbühler Patricia, Neukirch (Eg 1985 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen   1:57.01,9     11.32,9   (232)  20       7.    ¦    15.18    8.¦ 1:04.01   12.¦   37.42    9.¦
    8. Lenti Anita, Salez                  1965 TTT-Rheintal                1:57.23,1     11.54,1   (289)  21       1.    ¦    13.46    4.¦ 1:07.49   22.¦   35.47    5.¦
    9. Schneider Natalie, Binningen        1981 Tri Team Sherpa Outdoor     1:58.28,5     12.59,5   (291)  20       8.    ¦    14.01    6.¦ 1:03.43    7.¦   40.44   20.¦
   10. Ziegler Sonya                       1985 Berg TG                     2:00.03,0     14.34,0   (104)  20       9.    ¦    18.42   21.¦ 1:07.06   20.¦   34.13    1.¦
   11. Grüner Sabine, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    1975 TV Grenzach                 2:00.28,9     14.59,9   (165)  20       10.   ¦    18.44   22.¦ 1:01.32    5.¦   40.12   18.¦
   12. Meier Désirée, Winterthur           1981 Finishers Winterthur        2:00.58,3     15.29,3   (138)  20       11.   ¦    15.32   12.¦ 1:03.54   10.¦   41.31   24.¦
   13. Brandes Nicole                      1971 Zürich                      2:01.50,7     16.21,7   (151)  21       2.    ¦    20.40   30.¦ 1:03.46    9.¦   37.24    7.¦
   14. von Mandach Annette, Kriens         1970 CODEX                       2:01.53,7     16.24,7   (216)  21       3.    ¦    15.25   10.¦ 1:06.32   18.¦   39.55   17.¦
   15. Schmitt Angela                      1972 Wil SG                      2:02.26,4     16.57,4   (145)  21       4.    ¦    16.34   13.¦ 1:05.03   14.¦   40.48   21.¦
   16. Müller Sandra, Bülach               1970 Impuls Bülach               2:02.55,2     17.26,2    (41)  21       5.    ¦    16.56   14.¦ 1:07.30   21.¦   38.27   10.¦
   17. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Zürich                      2:04.01,4     18.32,4    (46)  20       12.   ¦    21.29   32.¦ 1:05.03   15.¦   37.28    8.¦
   18. Wismer Marina, Kesswil              1987 fehr-velos                  2:04.08,1     18.39,1   (253)  20       13.   ¦    15.20    9.¦ 1:06.32   19.¦   42.15   27.¦
   19. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              1978 Tri Club Veloatelier        2:04.11,0     18.42,0   (170)  20       14.   ¦    18.55   23.¦ 1:05.22   16.¦   39.52   16.¦
   20. Räuber-Mill Margit, D-Konstanz      1964 ASC Konstanz                2:04.19,5     18.50,5   (237)  21       6.    ¦    17.50   17.¦ 1:05.30   17.¦   40.58   22.¦
   21. Rolfsmeyer Sibylle, Altnau          1967 tri club SG/Appenzell       2:04.53,3     19.24,3    (93)  21       7.    ¦    18.29   20.¦ 1:04.09   13.¦   42.14   26.¦
   22. Mullens Molly                       1974 Adliswil                    2:06.45,5     21.16,5   (149)  20       15.   ¦    19.08   24.¦ 1:08.13   23.¦   39.23   15.¦
   23. Casarramona Claudia                 1969 Ammerswil AG                2:09.32,9     24.03,9   (147)  21       8.    ¦    19.58   27.¦ 1:08.55   26.¦   40.38   19.¦
   24. Gwerder Sonja, Schlatt b. Winterthu 1970 AMT                         2:09.44,8     24.15,8   (294)  21       9.    ¦    13.49    5.¦ 1:08.18   24.¦   47.36   33.¦
   25. Pfäffli Susanne, Zürich             1978 Veloatelier                 2:10.03,8     24.34,8   (156)  20       16.   ¦    18.14   18.¦ 1:10.30   28.¦   41.19   23.¦
   26. Spirig Linda                        1976 Reiden                      2:13.07,1     27.38,1    (84)  20       17.   ¦    19.21   25.¦ 1:08.42   25.¦   45.02   31.¦
   27. Schmidlin Evelyne                   1979 Basel                       2:14.24,8     28.55,8   (124)  20       18.   ¦    21.50   33.¦ 1:13.25   32.¦   39.08   13.¦
   28. Baumann Susanne, Tägerwilen         1969 Run-Fit Thurgau             2:15.02,1     29.33,1    (85)  21       10.   ¦    20.06   28.¦ 1:12.12   31.¦   42.43   28.¦
   29. Hubli Julitta, Pfungen              1957 finishers                   2:15.44,4     30.15,4    (64)  22       1.    ¦    23.14   35.¦ 1:10.41   29.¦   41.48   25.¦
   30. Stahel Michelle, Tuttwil            1982 MRS-04                      2:19.23,0     33.54,0   (166)  20       19.   ¦    20.37   29.¦ 1:12.06   30.¦   46.38   32.¦
   31. Haag Katharina                      1963 Illnau                      2:19.28,5     33.59,5    (76)  21       11.   ¦    26.01   36.¦ 1:09.09   27.¦   44.18   29.¦
   32. Lariviere Renee                     1972 Adliswil                    2:23.25,2     37.56,2   (196)  21       12.   ¦    18.28   19.¦ 1:15.46   34.¦   49.11   35.¦
   33. Macsenti Doris                      1964 Zürich                      2:23.25,6     37.56,6    (50)  21       13.   ¦    29.24   37.¦ 1:14.43   33.¦   39.17   14.¦
   34. Pfeiffer Franziska, Winterthur      1955 Finishers                   2:23.50,7     38.21,7    (59)  22       2.    ¦    22.01   34.¦ 1:17.03   35.¦   44.45   30.¦
   35. Renner Marion, St. Gallen           1976 Triathlon Club St.Gallen/   2:24.59,5     39.30,5   (157)  20       20.   ¦    19.23   26.¦ 1:17.09   36.¦   48.26   34.¦
   36. Seyd Nicole, D-Konstanz             1968 ASC Konstanz                2:41.48,2     56.19,2    (86)  21       14.   ¦    20.51   31.¦ 1:23.52   38.¦   57.03   37.¦
   37. Le Cam Nadine                       1970 F-Gex                       2:50.09,7   1:04.40,7    (66)  21       15.   ¦    34.12   38.¦ 1:21.57   37.¦   54.00   36.¦
  DNF  Wildi Christina, Wädenswil          1973 Toni Hasler Race Team       1:01.42,7      to run   (229)  20             ¦    15.31   11.¦   46.11    1.¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Stämpfli Anina, Hindelbank          1984 Rennshop Wüthrich               -----        disq   (159)  20             ¦    12.32  ----¦   45.24  ----¦   33.58  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.