(30) Tri-Mini Männer Open

Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - (30) Tri-Mini Männer Open

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bitterlin Urs, Kloten               1983 3d-sports.ch/Impuls Triathlon      49.16,4       -----   (419)  93       1.    ¦     5.42    2.¦   27.33    1.¦   16.01    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.15    1.¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             1978 VC Allschwil                       51.29,5      2.13,1   (430)  93       5.    ¦     6.04    4.¦   28.53    3.¦   16.31    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Harzenmoser Christian, Niederteufen 1964 TRI TOP                            52.23,0      3.06,6   (417)  93       6.    ¦     6.30    5.¦   29.36    6.¦   16.16    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.06    5.¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          1974 Suisse                             52.44,2      3.27,8   (436)  93       7.    ¦     5.46    3.¦   30.08    8.¦   16.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Stübi Christophe                    1973 Münchenbuchsee                     53.37,2      4.20,8   (398)  93       8.    ¦     6.45    7.¦   29.52    7.¦   16.59    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.37    7.¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Scascighini Remo, Winterthur        1979 Tri Team Ticino                    54.06,3      4.49,9   (431)  93       9.    ¦     5.33    1.¦   29.07    4.¦   19.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.41    2.¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Sutter César, Wil SG                1979 funtri.ch                          54.14,8      4.58,4   (305)  93       11.   ¦     6.53    8.¦   29.35    5.¦   17.46   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.28    6.¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Studer Ruedi, Aadorf                1964 Biketeam Aadorf                    54.54,4      5.38,0   (302)  93       12.   ¦     9.10   29.¦   28.17    2.¦   17.27    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Agostinetti Pascal, Bioggio         1973 Tri Team Ticino                    56.33,4      7.17,0   (410)  93       14.   ¦     6.57    9.¦   31.27   13.¦   18.07   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.25    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Spiegelberg Andreas, Seuzach        1977 SC liestal                         57.45,8      8.29,4   (312)  93       15.   ¦     9.04   28.¦   32.32   20.¦   16.08    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.37   23.¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Weiss Roger, Wilen b. Wil           1964 SAFBT                              57.56,8      8.40,4   (396)  93       16.   ¦     7.55   17.¦   31.54   15.¦   18.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.49   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Bösch Fabian                        1980 Wängi                              58.15,1      8.58,7   (426)  93       17.   ¦     9.12   30.¦   30.43    9.¦   18.18   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.56   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Duft Walter, Uzwil                  1960 FUNTRI                             58.22,1      9.05,7   (414)  93       18.   ¦     7.00   10.¦   32.53   22.¦   18.28   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.54   13.¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Röthlisberger Peter, Langnau i. E.  1959 Pesche's Lade                      58.43,5      9.27,1   (376)  93       20.   ¦     7.48   16.¦   31.01   11.¦   19.53   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.50   10.¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Dür Arno, A-Schwarzach              1959 MP Team Dornbirn                   59.00,0      9.43,6   (309)  93       21.   ¦     7.32   13.¦   33.31   28.¦   17.56   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.03   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Dähler Werner                       1961 Pfyn                               59.15,8      9.59,4   (394)  93       22.   ¦    10.24   41.¦   30.58   10.¦   17.53   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.22   22.¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Gehring David H.                    1978 Winterthur                         59.39,2     10.22,8   (400)  93       23.   ¦     8.44   21.¦   32.16   18.¦   18.38   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.01   18.¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Quendt Rene, D-Stühlingen           1976 TRISTAR Schaffhausen               59.39,8     10.23,4   (412)  93       24.   ¦     8.30   19.¦   33.15   26.¦   17.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.46   25.¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Meyer Philipp                       1981 Allschwil                        1:00.00,8     10.44,4   (301)  93       25.   ¦     8.59   27.¦   34.07   31.¦   16.54    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.06   29.¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Zwaan Chris, Basel                  1982 Bächtold Sport Zürich            1:00.09,8     10.53,4   (355)  93       26.   ¦     7.13   11.¦   33.04   24.¦   19.51   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.18   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Scheidegger Marco                   1971 Frauenfeld                       1:00.12,6     10.56,2   (423)  93       27.   ¦     7.37   14.¦   33.20   27.¦   19.14   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Eugster Markus, Frauenfeld          1963 Tri Team Frauenfeld              1:00.19,4     11.03,0   (433)  93       29.   ¦     6.44    6.¦   33.04   23.¦   20.30   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.48   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Holderegger Roger                   1969 Weinfelden                       1:00.27,6     11.11,2   (422)  93       30.   ¦     7.43   15.¦   32.44   21.¦   19.59   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.28   16.¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Graf Kurt, Amriswil                 1964 Graf Graf Litschor               1:00.53,4     11.37,0   (380)  93       31.   ¦     9.16   31.¦   32.00   16.¦   19.36   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.17   21.¦    ----  ----¦
   25. Marthaler Daniel                    1967 Herdern                          1:02.06,3     12.49,9   (361)  93       33.   ¦     9.39   33.¦   31.25   12.¦   21.01   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Lampart Jonas, Eschlikon TG         1985 LC Lampart                       1:02.13,7     12.57,3   (348)  93       34.   ¦     9.54   35.¦   33.14   25.¦   19.04   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Pitsch Harald                       1967 Goldach                          1:02.43,7     13.27,3   (391)  93       35.   ¦     8.59   26.¦   33.58   30.¦   19.45   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.58   28.¦    ----  ----¦
   28. Lampart Christian, St. Gallen       1980 LC Lampart                       1:03.14,3     13.57,9   (347)  93       36.   ¦    10.09   38.¦   32.12   17.¦   20.53   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.21   27.¦    ----  ----¦
   29. Lauermann Heinz                     1957 Uzwil                            1:03.33,3     14.16,9   (308)  93       37.   ¦    10.08   37.¦   31.39   14.¦   21.46   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Jaberg Marc                         1972 Frieswil                         1:03.41,9     14.25,5   (352)  93       38.   ¦     7.30   12.¦   34.08   32.¦   22.03   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.38   24.¦    ----  ----¦
   31. Lüthi Marco, Frauenfeld             1978 TV Thundorf                      1:04.26,6     15.10,2   (447)  93       39.   ¦     9.40   34.¦   33.41   29.¦   21.05   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.21   31.¦    ----  ----¦
   32. Walter Philipp, Stettfurt           1970 UP-GREAT                         1:05.10,3     15.53,9   (420)  93       40.   ¦     8.40   20.¦   35.29   40.¦   21.00   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.10   33.¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Auerbach Göpf                       1973 Oberbüren                        1:05.31,9     16.15,5   (378)  93       41.   ¦    11.31   48.¦   34.49   33.¦   19.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.20   40.¦    ----  ----¦
   34. Ulli Roger                          1962 Islikon                          1:05.32,2     16.15,8   (357)  93       42.   ¦    12.17   53.¦   32.24   19.¦   20.50   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.41   35.¦    ----  ----¦
   35. Walter Lukas                        1968 Aadorf                           1:05.46,2     16.29,8   (401)  93       43.   ¦     8.57   24.¦   36.06   44.¦   20.41   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.04   36.¦    ----  ----¦
   36. Graf Marc-Alexandre                 1970 Bern                             1:06.05,5     16.49,1   (429)  93       44.   ¦     8.59   25.¦   37.34   49.¦   19.32   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.33   41.¦    ----  ----¦
   37. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                            1:06.07,5     16.51,1   (387)  93       45.   ¦    10.06   36.¦   35.16   38.¦   20.44   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.23   37.¦    ----  ----¦
   38. Roeschli Roger                      1961 Frauenfeld                       1:06.21,9     17.05,5   (413)  93       46.   ¦     8.26   18.¦   35.45   42.¦   22.10   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦
   39. Forrer Rene                         1965 Räterschen                       1:07.08,4     17.52,0   (393)  93       47.   ¦    10.10   40.¦   36.34   46.¦   20.23   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.44   42.¦    ----  ----¦
   40. Chetcuti Steve, Hendschiken         1970 Malta GC                         1:08.13,9     18.57,5   (359)  93       48.   ¦    10.49   45.¦   35.09   37.¦   22.15   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.58   38.¦    ----  ----¦
   41. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    1966 Rombach                          1:08.14,3     18.57,9   (405)  93       49.   ¦     8.57   23.¦   34.49   34.¦   24.27   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.47   32.¦    ----  ----¦
   42. Jeker Stefan                        1973 Urnäsch                          1:08.51,6     19.35,2   (373)  93       50.   ¦    10.56   47.¦   36.59   48.¦   20.55   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.56   44.¦    ----  ----¦
   43. Moor Roger                          1961 Gerlikon                         1:08.52,3     19.35,9   (409)  93       51.   ¦    10.45   44.¦   35.27   39.¦   22.39   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.12   39.¦    ----  ----¦
   44. Schmalz Pascal                      1967 Henggart                         1:09.10,0     19.53,6   (362)  93       52.   ¦    12.38   54.¦   35.39   41.¦   20.51   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.18   46.¦    ----  ----¦
   45. Jabif Toribio, Bäch SZ              1979 Toribio                          1:09.11,4     19.55,0   (363)  93       53.   ¦    10.55   46.¦   38.19   52.¦   19.56   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.14   50.¦    ----  ----¦
   46. Gehring Alexander                   1974 Stettfurt                        1:09.13,5     19.57,1   (382)  93       54.   ¦    10.33   43.¦   36.45   47.¦   21.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.19   43.¦    ----  ----¦
   47. Guidon Roman                        1962 Rickenbach b. Wil                1:09.17,2     20.00,8   (311)  93       55.   ¦    13.40   61.¦   38.30   53.¦   17.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.10   58.¦    ----  ----¦
   48. Bartholet Claudio                   1978 Winterthur                       1:09.21,8     20.05,4   (349)  93       56.   ¦    13.41   62.¦   35.07   36.¦   20.32   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.49   48.¦    ----  ----¦
   49. Gasser Hansjörg, Uesslingen         1967 TV Uesslingen                    1:09.24,2     20.07,8   (377)  93       57.   ¦    13.25   60.¦   35.06   35.¦   20.52   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.31   47.¦    ----  ----¦
   50. Giacometti Raphael, Reinach BL      1964 Tri Team Sheerpaoutdoor          1:12.35,4     23.19,0   (388)  93       59.   ¦    13.51   63.¦   36.16   45.¦   22.27   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.07   53.¦    ----  ----¦
   51. Martinelli Pietro                   1969 Cugnasco                         1:12.43,2     23.26,8   (372)  93       60.   ¦    13.21   59.¦   35.53   43.¦   23.28   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.14   49.¦    ----  ----¦
   52. Landolt Fredi                       1944 Zollikon                         1:13.05,8     23.49,4   (411)  93       61.   ¦     8.51   22.¦   40.29   58.¦   23.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦
   53. Obitsch Dieter                      1968 Uesslingen                       1:13.19,0     24.02,6   (450)  93       62.   ¦    10.24   42.¦   37.37   50.¦   25.16   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.02   45.¦    ----  ----¦
   54. Michelucci Umberto                  1974 Dübendorf                        1:14.14,1     24.57,7   (368)  93       64.   ¦    12.48   56.¦   39.03   56.¦   22.22   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.52   57.¦    ----  ----¦
   55. Wyss Roland                         1971 Frauenfeld                       1:14.36,7     25.20,3   (392)  93       65.   ¦     9.35   32.¦   40.51   59.¦   24.09   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.27   55.¦    ----  ----¦
   56. Bortolas Pietro, Gossau ZH          1977 Crazy-Turtles                    1:15.47,5     26.31,1   (370)  93       66.   ¦    11.33   49.¦   37.58   51.¦   26.15   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.31   52.¦    ----  ----¦
   56. Diefenbacher Armin, Schaffhausen    1979 Kurzvorknapp                     1:15.47,5     26.31,1   (350)  93       66.   ¦    13.05   57.¦   38.45   55.¦   23.56   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.51   56.¦    ----  ----¦
   58. Gebert Karl                         1954 Rüti ZH                          1:17.23,7     28.07,3   (389)  93       68.   ¦    12.00   52.¦   42.04   60.¦   23.18   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦
   59. Semmler Rolf                        1955 Wängi                            1:18.08,7     28.52,3   (397)  93       69.   ¦    11.41   50.¦   38.37   54.¦   27.49   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.19   54.¦    ----  ----¦
   60. Litscher Thomas                     1964 Amriswil                         1:18.20,3     29.03,9   (306)  93       70.   ¦    11.59   51.¦   44.24   62.¦   21.55   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.24   61.¦    ----  ----¦
   61. Veronesi Geri                       1936 Bonstetten                       1:20.22,7     31.06,3   (367)  93       71.   ¦    15.15   64.¦   40.01   57.¦   25.05   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.17   60.¦    ----  ----¦
   62. Wackernagel Jacob                   1962 Homburg                          1:25.55,3     36.38,9   (360)  93       72.   ¦    13.07   58.¦   47.27   63.¦   25.20   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.35   64.¦    ----  ----¦
   63. Gatternig Marco                     1957 Aarberg                          1:26.41,7     37.25,3   (390)  93       73.   ¦    10.09   39.¦   47.28   64.¦   29.03   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.37   62.¦    ----  ----¦
   64. Lisci Gian Luca, Wilen b. Wil       1973 WeTwo                            1:27.09,3     37.52,9   (365)  93       74.   ¦    16.07   65.¦   42.25   61.¦   28.35   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.33   63.¦    ----  ----¦
   65. Hüppi Alain                         1972 Winterthur                       1:34.38,3     45.21,9   (444)  93       75.   ¦    12.46   55.¦   48.33   65.¦   33.18   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.20   65.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.