(12) Volkstriathlon Männer AK2

Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - (12) Volkstriathlon Männer AK2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Babel Helge, Fischenthal            1958 Team Roy Hinnen                  1:42.49,2       -----   (265)  91       21.   ¦    14.52    4.¦   56.22    3.¦   31.34    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Fisch Gilbert, Feusisberg           1957 SSC Langnau                      1:45.48,9      2.59,7   (275)  91       29.   ¦    13.17    1.¦   55.25    1.¦   37.05    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.43    1.¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Angelastri Sandro, Langnau am Albis 1958 SSC-Tri Club Säuliamt            1:46.34,4      3.45,2   (150)  91       32.   ¦    16.38    6.¦   55.59    2.¦   33.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Müller Hanspeter, Eschlikon TG      1958 TRI Frauenfeld                   1:49.05,8      6.16,6   (271)  91       42.   ¦    14.02    2.¦ 1:00.16    7.¦   34.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Wintsch Reto, Homburg               1962 Tri Frauenfeld                   1:49.35,5      6.46,3   (228)  91       43.   ¦    17.08    8.¦   59.16    6.¦   33.10    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.24    7.¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Landert Bruno, Frauenfeld           1958 TRI Frauenfeld                   1:50.26,6      7.37,4   (284)  91       47.   ¦    14.38    3.¦   58.40    4.¦   37.07   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.18    4.¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Koller Daniel, Speicher             1962 TriathlonClub St.Gallen/Appenz   1:50.40,0      7.50,8   (109)  91       51.   ¦    16.15    5.¦   59.09    5.¦   35.15    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.24    6.¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Constantino Ares, Walenstadt        1955 Tri Team Glarnerland             1:53.51,0     11.01,8   (121)  91       59.   ¦    17.39   11.¦ 1:00.23    8.¦   35.47    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.03    9.¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Ledergerber Thomas                  1956 Zuzwil SG                        1:54.05,6     11.16,4   (176)  91       61.   ¦    18.33   16.¦ 1:01.39   11.¦   33.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.13   13.¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Oechsli Urs                         1961 Liestal                          1:57.12,5     14.23,3   (111)  91       74.   ¦    17.09    9.¦ 1:00.51   10.¦   39.12   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.00    8.¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Bertschi Thomas, Frauenfeld         1960 Zimmer Track-Team                1:57.28,2     14.39,0   (127)  91       77.   ¦    18.23   15.¦ 1:02.57   14.¦   36.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.21   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Bossi Andreas, Wil SG               1962 2 Rad Bossi Rickenbach           1:57.59,7     15.10,5    (92)  91       78.   ¦    18.07   14.¦ 1:00.41    9.¦   39.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.48   10.¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Pauli Bernhard, Basel               1960 VC Tria Allschwil                1:59.54,7     17.05,5    (99)  91       88.   ¦    17.39   10.¦ 1:01.54   12.¦   40.21   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.33   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Wettstein Walter, Hinwil            1956 Jtri Pfäffikon Sz                2:01.15,4     18.26,2   (206)  91       94.   ¦    16.39    7.¦ 1:02.48   13.¦   41.47   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Berger Peter, St. Gallen            1958 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenzell     2:03.56,4     21.07,2   (231)  91       103.  ¦    18.00   13.¦ 1:03.53   16.¦   42.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.54   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Vöhringer Roland, Seuzach           1956 Tri Frauenfeld                   2:05.31,5     22.42,3   (100)  91       109.  ¦    21.14   21.¦ 1:03.05   15.¦   41.11   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:24.20   16.¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Gfrörer Harald                      1962 D-Herrenberg                     2:05.59,3     23.10,1   (222)  91       110.  ¦    17.55   12.¦ 1:07.06   17.¦   40.56   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:25.02   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Te Heesen Stephan, Kefikon          1959 TRI-Frauenfeld                   2:06.31,5     23.42,3   (211)  91       113.  ¦    20.08   19.¦ 1:07.08   18.¦   39.15   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:27.16   18.¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Wanner Roland                       1953 Dieldorf                         2:14.31,3     31.42,1   (119)  91       131.  ¦    19.47   18.¦ 1:10.37   21.¦   44.06   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:30.24   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Zuber René, Dübendorf               1962 FreeRadicals                     2:16.07,9     33.18,7    (56)  91       135.  ¦    23.03   25.¦ 1:08.31   19.¦   44.33   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.34   20.¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Koch René, Matzingen                1953 Tri Frauenfeld                   2:16.45,3     33.56,1    (70)  91       136.  ¦    22.34   24.¦ 1:10.47   22.¦   43.23   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:33.21   23.¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Bänziger Dany                       1962 Oberbüren                        2:16.54,9     34.05,7   (123)  91       137.  ¦    22.08   23.¦ 1:10.53   23.¦   43.52   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:33.02   21.¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Maurer Martin                       1961 Giebenach                        2:23.11,6     40.22,4   (198)  91       150.  ¦    23.58   26.¦ 1:09.16   20.¦   49.56   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:33.15   22.¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Nedebock Hartmut                    1962 D-Radolfzell                     2:26.09,9     43.20,7   (146)  91       154.  ¦    21.06   20.¦ 1:23.19   27.¦   41.43   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:44.26   26.¦    ----  ----¦
   25. Ehrbar Werner                       1961 Ermatingen                       2:33.05,8     50.16,6    (60)  91       157.  ¦    24.36   27.¦ 1:19.14   26.¦   49.15   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:43.50   25.¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Weber Heinrich                      1956 Müllheim-Wigoltingen             2:33.27,0     50.37,8    (52)  91       158.  ¦    33.11   28.¦ 1:17.40   25.¦   42.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:50.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Rindlisbacher Marcel, Mönchaltorf   1962 Crazy-Turtles                    2:35.20,0     52.30,8    (89)  91       160.  ¦    21.54   22.¦ 1:13.59   24.¦   59.26   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:35.53   24.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lehmann Peter                       1962 Güttingen                          18.41,8   from swim   (134)  91             ¦    18.41   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.