(11) Volkstriathlon Männer AK1

Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - (11) Volkstriathlon Männer AK1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Widmer Beat, Weinfelden             1963 fehr-velos.ch                    1:33.57,7       -----   (296)  91       2.    ¦    12.38    2.¦   51.47    1.¦   29.31    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.26    1.¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Taubert Alex, D-Mannheim            1969 MTG Sopremateam-Mannheim         1:35.28,4      1.30,7   (277)  91       5.    ¦    12.52    4.¦   52.11    2.¦   30.24    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.03    2.¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Spycher Dominik, Eschenz            1972 xo-felt                          1:35.57,2      1.59,5   (287)  91       6.    ¦    12.47    3.¦   53.34    4.¦   29.35    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.21    3.¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Kaminski Thomas, Meilen             1965 Team Hinnen                      1:38.31,9      4.34,2   (269)  91       11.   ¦    12.54    5.¦   53.42    5.¦   31.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.36    4.¦    ----  ----¦
    5. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            1969 Oltner Headhunters               1:39.03,1      5.05,4   (180)  91       12.   ¦    14.33   11.¦   55.38   10.¦   28.51    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.12   10.¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Rolfsmeyer Jürgen, Altnau           1966 tri club SG/Appenzell            1:39.39,5      5.41,8   (288)  91       13.   ¦    12.36    1.¦   55.54   13.¦   31.08    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Sidler Markus, Hemmental            1966 Randen Team                      1:40.38,6      6.40,9   (268)  91       15.   ¦    14.42   12.¦   52.15    3.¦   33.41   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Erb Christian                       1970 Kleinandelfingen                 1:41.57,0      7.59,3   (173)  91       17.   ¦    13.41    7.¦   55.10    7.¦   33.05   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.51    7.¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Marti Reto, Baar                    1972 Team Velo Nägeli                 1:42.03,9      8.06,2   (249)  91       18.   ¦    14.22   10.¦   55.01    6.¦   32.40   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.23    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Frei Rolf, Bäretswil                1970 sport-trend-shop                 1:42.06,8      8.09,1   (112)  91       19.   ¦    16.18   29.¦   55.34    9.¦   30.14    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.52   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Zürcher Jörg, Amriswil              1965 Tri Club Frauenfeld              1:42.12,2      8.14,5   (286)  91       20.   ¦    13.23    6.¦   55.49   12.¦   32.59   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.12    8.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Zech Christoph, Zumikon             1971 Free Radicals                    1:43.55,3      9.57,6   (162)  91       24.   ¦    15.53   25.¦   55.28    8.¦   32.33    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.21   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Strebel Roger, Langnau am Albis     1964 Triathlon Club Zürich            1:44.42,7     10.45,0   (272)  91       26.   ¦    13.53    8.¦   57.54   20.¦   32.54   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.48   13.¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Ziegler Stephan, Winterthur         1963 www.stopandgo.ch                 1:44.56,5     10.58,8    (98)  91       27.   ¦    15.33   18.¦   58.19   22.¦   31.03    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.53   20.¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Käppeli Markus                      1965 Neuhausen am Rheinfall           1:46.26,4     12.28,7   (210)  91       30.   ¦    15.47   23.¦   56.55   15.¦   33.42   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.43   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Sutter Stefan, Herisau              1967 Uphill                           1:46.32,9     12.35,2   (214)  91       31.   ¦    14.55   14.¦   57.45   17.¦   33.52   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.40   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Smit Anton, Frauenfeld              1964 Triclub St. Gallen/Appenzell     1:46.52,5     12.54,8   (238)  91       33.   ¦    15.54   26.¦   57.48   19.¦   33.09   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.42   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Gloor Jürg                          1969 Gränichen                        1:47.03,9     13.06,2   (241)  91       35.   ¦    15.40   20.¦   57.02   16.¦   34.21   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Martin Karl                         1966 Frenkendorf                      1:47.36,6     13.38,9   (255)  91       36.   ¦    15.46   21.¦   57.46   18.¦   34.03   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.33   18.¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Herbe Andreas, D-Konstanz           1966 ASC Konstanz                     1:47.48,5     13.50,8   (283)  91       38.   ¦    15.28   17.¦   58.46   25.¦   33.33   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.15   22.¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Leoni Mike, Untersiggenthal         1969 Schwimmclub Fricktal             1:48.37,2     14.39,5   (236)  91       41.   ¦    15.50   24.¦   55.44   11.¦   37.02   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.34   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Müller Andreas                      1967 Züberwangen                      1:50.06,3     16.08,6   (135)  91       45.   ¦    16.48   35.¦   58.35   24.¦   34.42   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.24   25.¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Duckert Dieter, Mattwil             1969 SV-Steinach                      1:50.20,0     16.22,3   (226)  91       46.   ¦    14.15    9.¦   59.43   31.¦   36.21   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.58   21.¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                       1:50.31,8     16.34,1   (139)  91       48.   ¦    17.54   45.¦   59.04   26.¦   33.32   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.58   31.¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Vögeli Beat, Adliswil               1964 Hammer Nutrition / Sihlfisch     1:50.31,8     16.34,1   (132)  91       48.   ¦    15.35   19.¦   59.11   27.¦   35.45   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Thoma David, Salez                  1967 TTT-Rheintal                     1:50.36,4     16.38,7   (235)  91       50.   ¦    16.48   34.¦   57.55   21.¦   35.53   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Eberle Alex, Mörschwil              1968 Tri Club St.Gallen/ Appenzell    1:51.15,8     17.18,1   (267)  91       52.   ¦    15.20   15.¦ 1:00.28   34.¦   35.27   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.48   28.¦    ----  ----¦
   28. Nick Jean-Claude, Zürich            1966 FreeRadicals                     1:52.34,5     18.36,8   (215)  91       55.   ¦    18.29   50.¦   58.22   23.¦   35.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.52   30.¦    ----  ----¦
   29. Stump Christian                     1964 St. Gallen                       1:53.20,0     19.22,3   (174)  91       56.   ¦    16.29   31.¦   59.44   32.¦   37.06   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.13   29.¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Egloff Christian, Embrach           1971 Gruppe Poulet                    1:53.32,0     19.34,3   (276)  91       57.   ¦    15.21   16.¦ 1:02.04   41.¦   36.06   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.25   33.¦    ----  ----¦
   31. Wildi Nick, Wädenswil               1967 Toni Hasler Race Team            1:54.34,3     20.36,6   (247)  91       62.   ¦    14.47   13.¦ 1:00.57   38.¦   38.48   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.45   27.¦    ----  ----¦
   32. Lauber Michael, Zermatt             1967 Zermatt                          1:54.39,5     20.41,8   (140)  91       63.   ¦    18.38   52.¦   56.49   14.¦   39.11   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.28   26.¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Rietmann Patrick                    1967 Stettfurt                        1:54.49,4     20.51,7   (266)  91       65.   ¦    15.46   22.¦ 1:02.13   43.¦   36.49   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.00   35.¦    ----  ----¦
   34. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis                  1:55.24,7     21.27,0   (239)  91       66.   ¦    17.31   38.¦ 1:02.36   44.¦   35.17   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.07   43.¦    ----  ----¦
   35. Veronesi Reto                       1967 Hedingen                         1:55.50,4     21.52,7    (79)  91       70.   ¦    18.54   55.¦   59.26   28.¦   37.29   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.20   38.¦    ----  ----¦
   36. Voegtli Hanspeter, Reinach BL       1968 Tri Team Sherpa Outdoor          1:56.26,7     22.29,0   (205)  91       72.   ¦    16.38   33.¦ 1:00.53   37.¦   38.54   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.32   34.¦    ----  ----¦
   37. Kaderli Bernhard                    1972 Münsingen                        1:57.02,1     23.04,4   (101)  91       73.   ¦    17.34   39.¦ 1:00.33   35.¦   38.54   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.07   37.¦    ----  ----¦
   38. Röthlisberger Paul, Gossau SG       1964 Tri Top Team Rheintal            1:57.22,7     23.25,0    (94)  91       76.   ¦    16.36   32.¦ 1:00.23   33.¦   40.22   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
   39. Froese Georg, Seuzach               1965 Freeradicals                     1:58.32,0     24.34,3   (177)  91       81.   ¦    17.48   41.¦ 1:00.52   36.¦   39.51   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.41   39.¦    ----  ----¦
   40. Ricklin  Sun                        1971 Kreuzlingen                      1:58.37,3     24.39,6   (179)  91       83.   ¦    17.43   40.¦ 1:05.40   59.¦   35.13   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:23.24   55.¦    ----  ----¦
   41. Schenk Bernhard, Herisau            1970 Tri Club St. Gallen/ Appenzell   1:58.50,5     24.52,8   (125)  91       84.   ¦    17.07   36.¦ 1:04.23   53.¦   37.19   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.31   47.¦    ----  ----¦
   42. Brändli Christof                    1970 Niederhasli                      1:59.06,3     25.08,6   (164)  91       85.   ¦    17.51   44.¦ 1:05.47   60.¦   35.27   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:23.38   56.¦    ----  ----¦
   43. Purtschert Patrik, Killwangen       1972 XP                               1:59.20,8     25.23,1   (257)  91       86.   ¦    16.20   30.¦ 1:02.46   45.¦   40.14   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.06   42.¦    ----  ----¦
   44. Wegscheider Beat, Kloten            1968 Free Radicals                    1:59.38,8     25.41,1   (114)  91       87.   ¦    18.53   54.¦ 1:02.55   47.¦   37.50   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.48   49.¦    ----  ----¦
   45. Keller Elmar, Herisau               1968 Uphill                           2:00.00,7     26.03,0   (217)  91       89.   ¦    18.51   53.¦ 1:03.32   49.¦   37.37   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦
   46. Gebauer Martin, Stäfa               1967 Crazy Turtles                    2:00.07,2     26.09,5   (118)  91       90.   ¦    19.03   56.¦ 1:05.29   58.¦   35.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:24.33   57.¦    ----  ----¦
   47. Stucki Stefan, Ostermundigen        1970 schaller procycling              2:00.19,0     26.21,3    (78)  91       91.   ¦    17.49   43.¦ 1:01.00   39.¦   41.28   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.50   40.¦    ----  ----¦
   48. Sibalic Vladimir                    1969 St. Gallen                       2:00.50,0     26.52,3   (158)  91       92.   ¦    18.10   46.¦ 1:02.07   42.¦   40.32   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.18   45.¦    ----  ----¦
   49. Schneider Thomas, Diessenhofen      1964 Hammer Nutrition/TRISTAR Schaf   2:01.10,7     27.13,0    (90)  91       93.   ¦    19.43   64.¦ 1:03.12   48.¦   38.15   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.55   53.¦    ----  ----¦
   50. Miglio Adriano, Jona                1970 Crazy Turtles                    2:01.19,6     27.21,9   (137)  91       95.   ¦    19.23   62.¦   59.38   30.¦   42.18   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.01   41.¦    ----  ----¦
   51. Marcelat Pascal, Weinfelden         1970 Tri Frauenfeld                   2:01.34,2     27.36,5   (208)  91       96.   ¦    16.04   27.¦ 1:04.11   51.¦   41.18   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.16   44.¦    ----  ----¦
   52. Kindler Christoph, Pfyn             1971 Tri Frauenfeld                   2:02.06,0     28.08,3   (209)  91       97.   ¦    18.26   49.¦ 1:04.46   54.¦   38.53   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:23.12   54.¦    ----  ----¦
   53. Betts David, Ebmatingen             1965 Free Radicals                    2:02.25,4     28.27,7   (130)  91       99.   ¦    17.15   37.¦ 1:04.49   55.¦   40.20   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.04   50.¦    ----  ----¦
   54. Moriggia Diego                      1964 Uster                            2:03.16,0     29.18,3    (43)  91       101.  ¦    18.21   47.¦ 1:06.20   64.¦   38.33   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:24.42   58.¦    ----  ----¦
   55. Bosshard Michael, Stettfurt         1972 Etavis GNS AG                    2:03.19,0     29.21,3   (110)  91       102.  ¦    17.49   42.¦ 1:03.50   50.¦   41.39   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.39   48.¦    ----  ----¦
   56. Müller Patrick                      1965 Thalwil                          2:04.16,9     30.19,2    (74)  91       105.  ¦    21.00   70.¦ 1:04.49   56.¦   38.26   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:25.50   62.¦    ----  ----¦
   57. Brägger Ueli, Eschenbach SG         1971 Tri Team Crazy-Turtles           2:04.19,6     30.21,9   (117)  91       106.  ¦    19.11   58.¦ 1:01.29   40.¦   43.39   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.40   46.¦    ----  ----¦
   58. Fischer Stefan                      1966 D-Konstanz                       2:04.35,0     30.37,3   (199)  91       107.  ¦    18.35   51.¦ 1:06.09   63.¦   39.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:24.44   59.¦    ----  ----¦
   59. Stettler Roman, Flums               1970 Sonderbar Flumserberg            2:05.16,1     31.18,4   (160)  91       108.  ¦    19.21   61.¦ 1:02.51   46.¦   43.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.12   51.¦    ----  ----¦
   60. Wieland Peter, Unterengstringen     1968 Est-air's Tiger                  2:09.17,8     35.20,1    (95)  91       116.  ¦    20.42   67.¦ 1:04.57   57.¦   43.37   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:25.40   61.¦    ----  ----¦
   61. La Monica Sergio                    1965 Jona                             2:10.54,6     36.56,9   (225)  91       119.  ¦    21.53   74.¦ 1:06.03   62.¦   42.57   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:27.56   65.¦    ----  ----¦
   62. Jaquet Michel                       1968 Fällanden                        2:11.10,1     37.12,4   (153)  91       120.  ¦    19.42   63.¦ 1:08.16   68.¦   43.11   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:27.58   66.¦    ----  ----¦
   63. Michel Manuel                       1971 Bern                             2:11.10,8     37.13,1    (61)  91       121.  ¦    19.52   65.¦ 1:10.28   75.¦   40.50   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:30.20   71.¦    ----  ----¦
   64. Burri Urs, Winterthur               1966 Finisher Winterthur              2:13.20,4     39.22,7   (171)  91       126.  ¦    21.14   72.¦ 1:08.27   69.¦   43.38   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:29.42   70.¦    ----  ----¦
   65. Meyer Patrick                       1969 Zürich                           2:13.41,8     39.44,1   (120)  91       127.  ¦    21.52   73.¦ 1:05.47   61.¦   46.02   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   64.¦    ----  ----¦
   66. Tromp Martin, Pfaffhausen           1972 Finishers Club, Winterthur       2:13.44,0     39.46,3   (141)  91       128.  ¦    22.50   78.¦ 1:07.48   66.¦   43.04   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:30.39   72.¦    ----  ----¦
   67. Lüdi Thomas                         1970 Ittigen                          2:14.22,1     40.24,4    (69)  91       130.  ¦    19.04   57.¦ 1:07.53   67.¦   47.23   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:26.58   63.¦    ----  ----¦
   68. Perret Christophe                   1971 Choëx                            2:14.38,6     40.40,9   (115)  91       132.  ¦    16.15   28.¦ 1:08.44   71.¦   49.38   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:25.00   60.¦    ----  ----¦
   69. Sghiar Moustafa, Rorschach          1968 Box-Club Goldach                 2:16.57,5     42.59,8    (77)  91       138.  ¦    27.57   85.¦ 1:06.23   65.¦   42.37   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:34.20   78.¦    ----  ----¦
   70. Herrmann Martin, Jona               1965 Crazy Turtles                    2:17.03,3     43.05,6    (82)  91       139.  ¦    24.10   82.¦ 1:04.21   52.¦   48.32   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:28.31   67.¦    ----  ----¦
   71. Pezzotti Angelo                     1965 Affeltrangen                     2:17.12,0     43.14,3   (172)  91       140.  ¦    19.12   59.¦ 1:09.27   73.¦   48.31   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:28.40   68.¦    ----  ----¦
   72. Hoppe Jens                          1970 Winterthur                       2:18.20,5     44.22,8    (91)  91       141.  ¦    19.59   66.¦ 1:09.34   74.¦   48.47   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:29.33   69.¦    ----  ----¦
   73. Kotsaridis Lazarus, Arbon           1963 Boxclub Goldach                  2:18.39,6     44.41,9    (75)  91       142.  ¦    20.52   68.¦ 1:11.18   77.¦   46.28   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:32.11   74.¦    ----  ----¦
   74. Meier Marcel, Münchwilen TG         1970 Oholiab                          2:18.43,1     44.45,4    (53)  91       143.  ¦    24.02   81.¦ 1:08.27   70.¦   46.13   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   75.¦    ----  ----¦
   75. Auger Daniel                        1969 Adliswil                         2:20.30,0     46.32,3   (143)  91       144.  ¦    19.17   60.¦ 1:13.17   81.¦   47.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:32.34   76.¦    ----  ----¦
   76. Alvarez David, Zürich               1971 strength and honours team        2:21.25,6     47.27,9    (49)  91       146.  ¦    20.56   69.¦ 1:12.27   78.¦   48.01   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:33.24   77.¦    ----  ----¦
   77. Weder Kurt                          1963 Steinach                         2:22.09,9     48.12,2   (201)  91       148.  ¦    21.11   71.¦ 1:10.46   76.¦   50.12   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.57   73.¦    ----  ----¦
   78. Blaser Hermann, Riehen              1966 Sherpa Outdoor Tria Team         2:22.23,5     48.25,8   (293)  91       149.  ¦    22.32   77.¦ 1:12.38   80.¦   47.12   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:35.10   81.¦    ----  ----¦
   79. Schmidt Andreas, D-Zwingenberg      1972 Stahlwolle+Zabelwade+Andikörpe   2:24.02,0     50.04,3    (47)  91       152.  ¦    22.21   76.¦ 1:12.35   79.¦   49.05   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:34.57   80.¦    ----  ----¦
   80. Gambini Leonardo, Wallisellen       1971 Free Radicals                    2:25.15,8     51.18,1    (51)  91       153.  ¦    23.02   79.¦ 1:14.31   82.¦   47.41   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:37.34   82.¦    ----  ----¦
   81. Gisler Mario                        1972 Stans                            2:29.16,8     55.19,1   (168)  91       155.  ¦    25.15   83.¦ 1:09.25   72.¦   54.36   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:34.40   79.¦    ----  ----¦
   82. Knuchel Christian, Binningen        1972 Sherpa Outdoor Tria Team         2:34.30,4   1:00.32,7   (292)  91       159.  ¦    29.40   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   83. Schütz Stephan, Dübendorf           1969 Strength and Honour              2:38.06,8   1:04.09,1    (63)  91       161.  ¦    26.08   84.¦ 1:18.47   83.¦   53.11   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:44.55   84.¦    ----  ----¦
   84. Insolia Gianni, Dübendorf           1967 Strength & Honour                2:46.14,5   1:12.16,8   (233)  91       163.  ¦    23.28   80.¦ 1:23.58   85.¦   58.47   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:47.27   85.¦    ----  ----¦
   85. Bartholet Marco, Glattbrugg         1971 Strength & Honour                2:47.54,3   1:13.56,6    (73)  91       164.  ¦    22.11   75.¦ 1:19.24   84.¦ 1:06.18   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:41.36   83.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fröse Martin, Elgg                  1968 Free Radicals                    1:18.00,8      to run   (175)  91             ¦    18.25   48.¦   59.35   29.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.00   36.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.