Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          32. Lauber Michael, Zermatt             1967 Zermatt                     1:54.39,5     20.41,8   (140)   ¦    18.38   52.¦   56.49   14.¦   39.11   47.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.28   26.¦    ----  ----¦
30          52. Landolt Fredi                       1944 Zollikon                    1:13.05,8     23.49,4   (411)   ¦     8.51   22.¦   40.29   58.¦   23.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦
11          22. Müller Andreas                      1967 Züberwangen                 1:50.06,3     16.08,6   (135)   ¦    16.48   35.¦   58.35   24.¦   34.42   22.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.24   25.¦    ----  ----¦
13           2. Matthes Peter, Zumikon              1944 TVU                         2:14.01,0      0.47,8   (155)   ¦    25.39    5.¦ 1:07.02    2.¦   41.18    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:32.42    2.¦    ----  ----¦
11          12. Zech Christoph, Zumikon             1971 Free Radicals               1:43.55,3      9.57,6   (162)   ¦    15.53   25.¦   55.28    8.¦   32.33    9.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:11.21   11.¦    ----  ----¦
11          76. Alvarez David, Zürich               1971 strength and honours team   2:21.25,6     47.27,9    (49)   ¦    20.56   69.¦ 1:12.27   78.¦   48.01   74.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.24   77.¦    ----  ----¦
21           2. Brandes Nicole                      1971 Zürich                      2:01.50,7      4.27,6   (151)   ¦    20.40   11.¦ 1:03.46    1.¦   37.24    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:24.26    7.¦    ----  ----¦
34           3. Duelli Luca, Zürich                 1988 CTC Codex / jtri              58.31,9      8.27,4   (437)   ¦     6.37    3.¦   33.39    4.¦   18.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   40.17    4.¦    ----  ----¦
20           1. Giger Michaela, Zürich              1976 Toni Hasler Race-Team       1:45.29,0       -----   (243)   ¦    14.47    5.¦   55.36    2.¦   35.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:10.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
10          37. Heist Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      2:07.45,6     34.22,1    (48)   ¦    22.10   41.¦   57.21   17.¦   48.13   44.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.31   26.¦    ----  ----¦
10          39. Hugi Matthias, Zürich               1974 Triclub Veloatelier         2:09.38,1     36.14,6   (113)   ¦    18.31   32.¦ 1:09.56   43.¦   41.10   36.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:28.28   40.¦    ----  ----¦
10          22. Klingenfuss Reto, Zürich            1973 Triathlonclub Veloatelier   1:53.51,4     20.27,9   (154)   ¦    18.28   31.¦ 1:01.19   26.¦   34.03   18.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.47   28.¦    ----  ----¦
21          13. Macsenti Doris                      1964 Zürich                      2:23.25,6     26.02,5    (50)   ¦    29.24   14.¦ 1:14.43   12.¦   39.17    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:44.08   13.¦    ----  ----¦
10          42. Malossa Daniele                     1973 Zürich                      2:11.46,7     38.23,2   (103)   ¦    21.35   38.¦ 1:08.30   41.¦   41.40   40.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:30.06   42.¦    ----  ----¦
11          65. Meyer Patrick                       1969 Zürich                      2:13.41,8     39.44,1   (120)   ¦    21.52   73.¦ 1:05.47   61.¦   46.02   67.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   64.¦    ----  ----¦
11          28. Nick Jean-Claude, Zürich            1966 FreeRadicals                1:52.34,5     18.36,8   (215)   ¦    18.29   50.¦   58.22   23.¦   35.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.52   30.¦    ----  ----¦
20          14. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              1978 Tri Club Veloatelier        2:04.11,0     18.42,0   (170)   ¦    18.55   15.¦ 1:05.22   13.¦   39.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:24.18   13.¦    ----  ----¦
20          16. Pfäffli Susanne, Zürich             1978 Veloatelier                 2:10.03,8     24.34,8   (156)   ¦    18.14   12.¦ 1:10.30   18.¦   41.19   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:28.44   18.¦    ----  ----¦
20          12. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Zürich                      2:04.01,4     18.32,4    (46)   ¦    21.29   20.¦ 1:05.03   12.¦   37.28    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:26.32   15.¦    ----  ----¦
10          13. Studer Martin, Zürich               1978 triclub veloatelier         1:45.00,8     11.37,3   (259)   ¦    15.31   17.¦   56.03   11.¦   33.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:11.34   12.¦    ----  ----¦
10          10. Weissen Thomas, Zürich              1982 Toni Hasler Race Team       1:43.17,0      9.53,5   (161)   ¦    14.04    9.¦   54.49    7.¦   34.23   19.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:08.53    8.¦    ----  ----¦
01           9. Wyss Manuel, Zürich                 1975 SCUMA Triathlon             1:05.40,9      2.22,1    (13)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           9. Ledergerber Thomas                  1956 Zuzwil SG                   1:54.05,6     11.16,4   (176)   ¦    18.33   16.¦ 1:01.39   11.¦   33.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.13   13.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.