Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          39. Forrer Rene                         1965 Räterschen                  1:07.08,4     17.52,0   (393)   ¦    10.10   40.¦   36.34   46.¦   20.23   30.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.44   42.¦    ----  ----¦
20          17. Spirig Linda                        1976 Reiden                      2:13.07,1     27.38,1    (84)   ¦    19.21   17.¦ 1:08.42   17.¦   45.02   18.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:28.04   17.¦    ----  ----¦
30          50. Giacometti Raphael, Reinach BL      1964 Tri Team Sheerpaoutdoor     1:12.35,4     23.19,0   (388)   ¦    13.51   63.¦   36.16   45.¦   22.27   50.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.07   53.¦    ----  ----¦
10          20. Stucki Marc, Reinach BL             1979 tri team sherpa outdoor     1:52.15,6     18.52,1   (224)   ¦    15.17   14.¦   58.29   21.¦   38.29   29.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:13.46   16.¦    ----  ----¦
11          36. Voegtli Hanspeter, Reinach BL       1968 Tri Team Sherpa Outdoor     1:56.26,7     22.29,0   (205)   ¦    16.38   33.¦ 1:00.53   37.¦   38.54   46.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:17.32   34.¦    ----  ----¦
30          47. Guidon Roman                        1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:09.17,2     20.00,8   (311)   ¦    13.40   61.¦   38.30   53.¦   17.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.10   58.¦    ----  ----¦
11          78. Blaser Hermann, Riehen              1966 Sherpa Outdoor Tria Team    2:22.23,5     48.25,8   (293)   ¦    22.32   77.¦ 1:12.38   80.¦   47.12   70.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:35.10   81.¦    ----  ----¦
01          13. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        1981 SG Spiezathlon              1:07.06,7      3.47,9    (11)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          41. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    1966 Rombach                     1:08.14,3     18.57,9   (405)   ¦     8.57   23.¦   34.49   34.¦   24.27   57.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.47   32.¦    ----  ----¦
11          69. Sghiar Moustafa, Rorschach          1968 Box-Club Goldach            2:16.57,5     42.59,8    (77)   ¦    27.57   85.¦ 1:06.23   65.¦   42.37   59.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:34.20   78.¦    ----  ----¦
40          21. Benz Sylvia                         1972 Rudolfstetten               1:11.24,6     14.50,9   (375)   ¦     9.35   16.¦   39.15   22.¦   22.33   18.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.51   21.¦    ----  ----¦
30           4. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          1974 Suisse                        52.44,2      3.27,8   (436)   ¦     5.46    3.¦   30.08    8.¦   16.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
01           8. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     1973 ewz power team              1:05.34,3      2.15,5     (8)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          58. Gebert Karl                         1954 Rüti ZH                     1:17.23,7     28.07,3   (389)   ¦    12.00   52.¦   42.04   60.¦   23.18   52.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.