Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          34. Forster Ivo, Märstetten             1975 TRI-Frauenfeld              2:04.13,1     30.49,6    (44)   ¦    17.52   28.¦ 1:09.28   42.¦   36.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:27.21   39.¦    ----  ----¦
10           5. Hunkeler Patrick, Märstetten        1978 TRI Frauenfeld              1:37.02,3      3.38,8   (280)   ¦    13.04    5.¦   53.22    4.¦   30.35    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.26    4.¦    ----  ----¦
10          26. Nötzli Florian, Marthalen           1981 finishers winterthur        1:55.49,8     22.26,3   (230)   ¦    19.05   33.¦   57.15   16.¦   39.29   32.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.20   22.¦    ----  ----¦
11          23. Duckert Dieter, Mattwil             1969 SV-Steinach                 1:50.20,0     16.22,3   (226)   ¦    14.15    9.¦   59.43   31.¦   36.21   32.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:13.58   21.¦    ----  ----¦
12          21. Koch René, Matzingen                1953 Tri Frauenfeld              2:16.45,3     33.56,1    (70)   ¦    22.34   24.¦ 1:10.47   22.¦   43.23   21.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.21   23.¦    ----  ----¦
45           1. Künzler Kim                         1992 Matzingen                   1:08.00,3       -----   (432)   ¦     6.56    1.¦   38.35    1.¦   22.28    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.31    1.¦    ----  ----¦
50           7. Uehli Daniela+Hollenstein Toni+Uehl 1979 Cool Runnings               1:00.52,1     14.17,4    (21)   ¦     9.39   13.¦   33.47    8.¦   17.26    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.26    8.¦    ----  ----¦
11           4. Kaminski Thomas, Meilen             1965 Team Hinnen                 1:38.31,9      4.34,2   (269)   ¦    12.54    5.¦   53.42    5.¦   31.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.36    4.¦    ----  ----¦
13           7. Müller Peter                        1943 Mönchaltorf                 2:30.14,1     17.00,9   (128)   ¦    26.40    7.¦ 1:17.35    7.¦   45.58    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:44.16    7.¦    ----  ----¦
35           6. Rindlisbacher Kevin, Mönchaltorf    1990 Crazy-Turtles               1:13.23,2     23.03,6   (369)   ¦    10.43    5.¦   39.18    6.¦   23.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.02    6.¦    ----  ----¦
12          27. Rindlisbacher Marcel, Mönchaltorf   1962 Crazy-Turtles               2:35.20,0     52.30,8    (89)   ¦    21.54   22.¦ 1:13.59   24.¦   59.26   27.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:35.53   24.¦    ----  ----¦
40           8. Zaugg Luzia, Morgarten              1974 Toni Hasler Race Team       1:05.30,7      8.57,0   (354)   ¦     8.07    8.¦   35.51   11.¦   21.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.59    9.¦    ----  ----¦
11          27. Eberle Alex, Mörschwil              1968 Tri Club St.Gallen/ Appen   1:51.15,8     17.18,1   (267)   ¦    15.20   15.¦ 1:00.28   34.¦   35.27   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.48   28.¦    ----  ----¦
34           4. Kleger Florian, Mörschwil           1989 LG Bodensee                 1:00.18,1     10.13,6   (399)   ¦     7.28    4.¦   31.32    3.¦   21.16    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.01    3.¦    ----  ----¦
12          26. Weber Heinrich                      1956 Müllheim-Wigoltingen        2:33.27,0     50.37,8    (52)   ¦    33.11   28.¦ 1:17.40   25.¦   42.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:50.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦
30           5. Stübi Christophe                    1973 Münchenbuchsee                53.37,2      4.20,8   (398)   ¦     6.45    7.¦   29.52    7.¦   16.59    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.37    7.¦    ----  ----¦
11          74. Meier Marcel, Münchwilen TG         1970 Oholiab                     2:18.43,1     44.45,4    (53)   ¦    24.02   81.¦ 1:08.27   70.¦   46.13   68.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   75.¦    ----  ----¦
11          37. Kaderli Bernhard                    1972 Münsingen                   1:57.02,1     23.04,4   (101)   ¦    17.34   39.¦ 1:00.33   35.¦   38.54   45.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.07   37.¦    ----  ----¦
10           6. Stauffacher Philippe, Muntelier     1985 Team Roy Hinnen             1:37.10,6      3.47,1   (299)   ¦    12.40    3.¦   54.25    6.¦   30.05    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:07.05    6.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.