Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          34. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis             1:55.24,7     21.27,0   (239)   ¦    17.31   38.¦ 1:02.36   44.¦   35.17   24.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.07   43.¦    ----  ----¦
11          35. Veronesi Reto                       1967 Hedingen                    1:55.50,4     21.52,7    (79)   ¦    18.54   55.¦   59.26   28.¦   37.29   37.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.20   38.¦    ----  ----¦
11           7. Sidler Markus, Hemmental            1966 Randen Team                 1:40.38,6      6.40,9   (268)   ¦    14.42   12.¦   52.15    3.¦   33.41   17.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦
30          40. Chetcuti Steve, Hendschiken         1970 Malta GC                    1:08.13,9     18.57,5   (359)   ¦    10.49   45.¦   35.09   37.¦   22.15   48.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.58   38.¦    ----  ----¦
30          44. Schmalz Pascal                      1967 Henggart                    1:09.10,0     19.53,6   (362)   ¦    12.38   54.¦   35.39   41.¦   20.51   36.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.18   46.¦    ----  ----¦
30          25. Marthaler Daniel                    1967 Herdern                     1:02.06,3     12.49,9   (361)   ¦     9.39   33.¦   31.25   12.¦   21.01   41.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦
11          45. Keller Elmar, Herisau               1968 Uphill                      2:00.00,7     26.03,0   (217)   ¦    18.51   53.¦ 1:03.32   49.¦   37.37   38.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:22.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦
40          16. Keller Sandra, Herisau              1968 Uphill                      1:09.00,7     12.27,0   (366)   ¦     9.41   18.¦   38.12   19.¦   21.07   10.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦
11          41. Schenk Bernhard, Herisau            1970 Tri Club St. Gallen/ Appe   1:58.50,5     24.52,8   (125)   ¦    17.07   36.¦ 1:04.23   53.¦   37.19   36.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:21.31   47.¦    ----  ----¦
10          33. Stefan Ringeisen, Herisau           1975 uphill                      2:02.48,1     29.24,6   (212)   ¦    17.50   27.¦ 1:04.41   35.¦   40.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:22.31   32.¦    ----  ----¦
11          16. Sutter Stefan, Herisau              1967 Uphill                      1:46.32,9     12.35,2   (214)   ¦    14.55   14.¦   57.45   17.¦   33.52   19.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:12.40   15.¦    ----  ----¦
10          15. Terzer Patrik                       1980 Herisau                     1:47.37,4     14.13,9   (122)   ¦    19.14   34.¦   55.54    9.¦   32.27   12.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.09   20.¦    ----  ----¦
20         DSQ  Stämpfli Anina, Hindelbank          1984 Rennshop Wüthrich               -----        disq   (159)   ¦    12.32  ----¦   45.24  ----¦   33.58  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.57  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40          24. Rösner Alexandra                    1970 Hinteregg                   1:14.12,7     17.39,0   (379)   ¦     9.38   17.¦   38.49   20.¦   25.44   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.27   20.¦    ----  ----¦
10           3. Burri Roger, Hinwil                 1981 switcherstore.ch            1:35.24,1      2.00,6   (290)   ¦    12.59    4.¦   53.32    5.¦   28.52    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.31    5.¦    ----  ----¦
10          23. Grässlin Adrian                     1975 Hinwil                      1:54.46,7     21.23,2   (106)   ¦    19.22   35.¦ 1:00.35   24.¦   34.48   21.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   29.¦    ----  ----¦
12          14. Wettstein Walter, Hinwil            1956 Jtri Pfäffikon Sz           2:01.15,4     18.26,2   (206)   ¦    16.39    7.¦ 1:02.48   13.¦   41.47   18.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦
40           9. Buchter Tanya                       1978 Hittnau                     1:06.01,8      9.28,1   (424)   ¦     8.21   10.¦   33.16    4.¦   24.23   23.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
10          17. Senn Michael                        1979 Hittnau                     1:48.30,2     15.06,7   (219)   ¦    16.31   22.¦   58.26   20.¦   33.32   17.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:14.58   19.¦    ----  ----¦
30          62. Wackernagel Jacob                   1962 Homburg                     1:25.55,3     36.38,9   (360)   ¦    13.07   58.¦   47.27   63.¦   25.20   60.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:00.35   64.¦    ----  ----¦
12           5. Wintsch Reto, Homburg               1962 Tri Frauenfeld              1:49.35,5      6.46,3   (228)   ¦    17.08    8.¦   59.16    6.¦   33.10    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.24    7.¦    ----  ----¦
10          11. Zumbrunn Thomas, Hunzenschwil       1976 Team Roy Hinnen             1:43.40,9     10.17,4   (213)   ¦    16.31   23.¦   55.58   10.¦   31.10    9.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:12.30   14.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.