Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          14. Künzli Sandra                       1981 Gams                        1:08.06,1     11.32,4   (384)   ¦    10.07   21.¦   36.08   13.¦   21.50   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.15   14.¦    ----  ----¦
40          18. Arthaud Véronique, Genève           1956 Tri Club Genève             1:11.00,2     14.26,5   (446)   ¦    10.16   22.¦   39.02   21.¦   21.41   13.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.18   22.¦    ----  ----¦
30          43. Moor Roger                          1961 Gerlikon                    1:08.52,3     19.35,9   (409)   ¦    10.45   44.¦   35.27   39.¦   22.39   51.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.12   39.¦    ----  ----¦
10           2. Hofstetter Dani, Geroldswil         1978 Tempo Sport                 1:34.19,0      0.55,5   (295)   ¦    13.17    8.¦   51.30    2.¦   29.31    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:04.47    2.¦    ----  ----¦
12          23. Maurer Martin                       1961 Giebenach                   2:23.11,6     40.22,4   (198)   ¦    23.58   26.¦ 1:09.16   20.¦   49.56   26.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.15   22.¦    ----  ----¦
20           3. Sunier Mylène, Giebenach            1987 Wildcats                    1:51.44,1      6.15,1   (256)   ¦    12.47    2.¦ 1:03.44    8.¦   35.11    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.32    5.¦    ----  ----¦
11          85. Bartholet Marco, Glattbrugg         1971 Strength & Honour           2:47.54,3   1:13.56,6    (73)   ¦    22.11   75.¦ 1:19.24   84.¦ 1:06.18   84.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:41.36   83.¦    ----  ----¦
30          27. Pitsch Harald                       1967 Goldach                     1:02.43,7     13.27,3   (391)   ¦     8.59   26.¦   33.58   30.¦   19.45   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.58   28.¦    ----  ----¦
11          38. Röthlisberger Paul, Gossau SG       1964 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:57.22,7     23.25,0    (94)   ¦    16.36   32.¦ 1:00.23   33.¦   40.22   52.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:17.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
30          56. Bortolas Pietro, Gossau ZH          1977 Crazy-Turtles               1:15.47,5     26.31,1   (370)   ¦    11.33   49.¦   37.58   51.¦   26.15   61.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.31   52.¦    ----  ----¦
01           3. Brocard Didier, Grandson            1977 Suisse                      1:04.33,4      1.14,6     (3)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          18. Gloor Jürg                          1969 Gränichen                   1:47.03,9     13.06,2   (241)   ¦    15.40   20.¦   57.02   16.¦   34.21   21.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:12.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦
12         DNF  Lehmann Peter                       1962 Güttingen                     18.41,8   from swim   (134)   ¦    18.41   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.