Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          53. Betts David, Ebmatingen             1965 Free Radicals               2:02.25,4     28.27,7   (130)   ¦    17.15   37.¦ 1:04.49   55.¦   40.20   51.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:22.04   50.¦    ----  ----¦
01          12. Sutter Dominik, Ebnat-Kappel        1981 Triathlon Club SG-Appenze   1:06.55,2      3.36,4    (14)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           5. Müller Rolf, Egg b. Zürich          1944 Trizo                       2:21.41,3      8.28,1   (129)   ¦    25.41    6.¦ 1:12.06    4.¦   43.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:37.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦
40          22. Egli Karin, Elgg                    1960 TEAM EGLI                   1:12.38,4     16.04,7   (374)   ¦    10.26   23.¦   37.05   16.¦   25.06   24.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.31   18.¦    ----  ----¦
11         DNF  Fröse Martin, Elgg                  1968 Free Radicals               1:18.00,8      to run   (175)   ¦    18.25   48.¦   59.35   29.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.00   36.¦    ----  ----¦
40          12. Küenzi Käthi                        1958 Elgg                        1:07.29,3     10.55,6   (443)   ¦    10.03   20.¦   35.32    8.¦   21.52   16.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.36   12.¦    ----  ----¦
11          30. Egloff Christian, Embrach           1971 Gruppe Poulet               1:53.32,0     19.34,3   (276)   ¦    15.21   16.¦ 1:02.04   41.¦   36.06   31.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:17.25   33.¦    ----  ----¦
50           8. Egloff Corinne, Embrach             1971 Gruppe Poulet               1:02.03,8     15.29,1    (32)   ¦     8.24    9.¦   29.28    2.¦   24.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   37.52    2.¦    ----  ----¦
44           1. Ehrbar Nadine                       1988 Ermatingen                  1:12.12,8       -----   (386)   ¦    10.27    1.¦   39.33    1.¦   22.12    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.00    1.¦    ----  ----¦
12          25. Ehrbar Werner                       1961 Ermatingen                  2:33.05,8     50.16,6    (60)   ¦    24.36   27.¦ 1:19.14   26.¦   49.15   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:43.50   25.¦    ----  ----¦
11          57. Brägger Ueli, Eschenbach SG         1971 Tri Team Crazy-Turtles      2:04.19,6     30.21,9   (117)   ¦    19.11   58.¦ 1:01.29   40.¦   43.39   66.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.40   46.¦    ----  ----¦
11           3. Spycher Dominik, Eschenz            1972 xo-felt                     1:35.57,2      1.59,5   (287)   ¦    12.47    3.¦   53.34    4.¦   29.35    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.21    3.¦    ----  ----¦
30          26. Lampart Jonas, Eschlikon TG         1985 LC Lampart                  1:02.13,7     12.57,3   (348)   ¦     9.54   35.¦   33.14   25.¦   19.04   19.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦
12           4. Müller Hanspeter, Eschlikon TG      1958 TRI Frauenfeld              1:49.05,8      6.16,6   (271)   ¦    14.02    2.¦ 1:00.16    7.¦   34.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:14.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦
10          21. Peterhans Dario, Eschlikon TG       1980 Bikeshop Studer Race Team   1:53.39,2     20.15,7    (40)   ¦    17.11   25.¦   58.36   22.¦   37.51   27.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦
50           2. Ziegler Josef+Ziegler Kenny+Fernand 1947 Zigigonzales                  55.33,9      8.59,2    (35)   ¦     6.17    4.¦   35.00   11.¦   14.15    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.18    6.¦    ----  ----¦
30           2. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             1978 VC Allschwil                  51.29,5      2.13,1   (430)   ¦     6.04    4.¦   28.53    3.¦   16.31    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   34.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.