Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21          13. Macsenti Doris                      1964 Zürich                      2:23.25,6     26.02,5    (50)   ¦    29.24   14.¦ 1:14.43   12.¦   39.17    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:44.08   13.¦    ----  ----¦
10          42. Malossa Daniele                     1973 Zürich                      2:11.46,7     38.23,2   (103)   ¦    21.35   38.¦ 1:08.30   41.¦   41.40   40.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:30.06   42.¦    ----  ----¦
20           2. Manser Gaby                         1983 Appenzell                   1:48.50,4      3.21,4   (261)   ¦    13.32    3.¦   59.24    3.¦   35.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:12.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦
11          51. Marcelat Pascal, Weinfelden         1970 Tri Frauenfeld              2:01.34,2     27.36,5   (208)   ¦    16.04   27.¦ 1:04.11   51.¦   41.18   55.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.16   44.¦    ----  ----¦
30          25. Marthaler Daniel                    1967 Herdern                     1:02.06,3     12.49,9   (361)   ¦     9.39   33.¦   31.25   12.¦   21.01   41.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦
10          41. Marti Michael                       1978 Winterthur                  2:11.35,3     38.11,8   (108)   ¦    27.05   44.¦ 1:06.10   37.¦   38.18   28.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.16   43.¦    ----  ----¦
11           9. Marti Reto, Baar                    1972 Team Velo Nägeli            1:42.03,9      8.06,2   (249)   ¦    14.22   10.¦   55.01    6.¦   32.40   10.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:09.23    9.¦    ----  ----¦
11          19. Martin Karl                         1966 Frenkendorf                 1:47.36,6     13.38,9   (255)   ¦    15.46   21.¦   57.46   18.¦   34.03   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:13.33   18.¦    ----  ----¦
30          51. Martinelli Pietro                   1969 Cugnasco                    1:12.43,2     23.26,8   (372)   ¦    13.21   59.¦   35.53   43.¦   23.28   53.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.14   49.¦    ----  ----¦
13           2. Matthes Peter, Zumikon              1944 TVU                         2:14.01,0      0.47,8   (155)   ¦    25.39    5.¦ 1:07.02    2.¦   41.18    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:32.42    2.¦    ----  ----¦
12          23. Maurer Martin                       1961 Giebenach                   2:23.11,6     40.22,4   (198)   ¦    23.58   26.¦ 1:09.16   20.¦   49.56   26.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.15   22.¦    ----  ----¦
35           3. Meienberger Silvan                  1990 Weissbad                      56.20,1      6.00,5   (438)   ¦     7.15    3.¦   31.43    3.¦   17.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   38.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦
50           4. Meienberger Svenja+Meienberger Eric ???? Uelers Trie-Team              56.03,7      9.29,0    (34)   ¦     5.50    2.¦   32.19    6.¦   17.53    9.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   38.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦
10          43. Meier Christian, Diessenhofen       1973 crazybike                   2:12.43,9     39.20,4    (96)   ¦    21.48   40.¦ 1:06.48   38.¦   44.07   42.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:28.36   41.¦    ----  ----¦
20          11. Meier Désirée, Winterthur           1981 Finishers Winterthur        2:00.58,3     15.29,3   (138)   ¦    15.32    9.¦ 1:03.54    9.¦   41.31   16.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.27    9.¦    ----  ----¦
11          74. Meier Marcel, Münchwilen TG         1970 Oholiab                     2:18.43,1     44.45,4    (53)   ¦    24.02   81.¦ 1:08.27   70.¦   46.13   68.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   75.¦    ----  ----¦
50          14. Meier Peter, Neftenbach             1961 Etavis GNS AG               1:06.12,4     19.37,7    (29)   ¦     8.09    8.¦   38.52   14.¦   19.10   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.01   14.¦    ----  ----¦
10          31. Metzner Andree                      1975 St. Gallen                  1:58.33,7     25.10,2   (260)   ¦    15.44   19.¦ 1:02.19   28.¦   40.29   35.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦
11          65. Meyer Patrick                       1969 Zürich                      2:13.41,8     39.44,1   (120)   ¦    21.52   73.¦ 1:05.47   61.¦   46.02   67.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   64.¦    ----  ----¦
30          19. Meyer Philipp                       1981 Allschwil                   1:00.00,8     10.44,4   (301)   ¦     8.59   27.¦   34.07   31.¦   16.54    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.06   29.¦    ----  ----¦
11          63. Michel Manuel                       1971 Bern                        2:11.10,8     37.13,1    (61)   ¦    19.52   65.¦ 1:10.28   75.¦   40.50   54.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:30.20   71.¦    ----  ----¦
30          54. Michelucci Umberto                  1974 Dübendorf                   1:14.14,1     24.57,7   (368)   ¦    12.48   56.¦   39.03   56.¦   22.22   49.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.52   57.¦    ----  ----¦
11          50. Miglio Adriano, Jona                1970 Crazy Turtles               2:01.19,6     27.21,9   (137)   ¦    19.23   62.¦   59.38   30.¦   42.18   58.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.01   41.¦    ----  ----¦
30          43. Moor Roger                          1961 Gerlikon                    1:08.52,3     19.35,9   (409)   ¦    10.45   44.¦   35.27   39.¦   22.39   51.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.12   39.¦    ----  ----¦
11          54. Moriggia Diego                      1964 Uster                       2:03.16,0     29.18,3    (43)   ¦    18.21   47.¦ 1:06.20   64.¦   38.33   42.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:24.42   58.¦    ----  ----¦
20          15. Mullens Molly                       1974 Adliswil                    2:06.45,5     21.16,5   (149)   ¦    19.08   16.¦ 1:08.13   16.¦   39.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:27.22   16.¦    ----  ----¦
11          22. Müller Andreas                      1967 Züberwangen                 1:50.06,3     16.08,6   (135)   ¦    16.48   35.¦   58.35   24.¦   34.42   22.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:15.24   25.¦    ----  ----¦
12           4. Müller Hanspeter, Eschlikon TG      1958 TRI Frauenfeld              1:49.05,8      6.16,6   (271)   ¦    14.02    2.¦ 1:00.16    7.¦   34.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:14.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦
11          56. Müller Patrick                      1965 Thalwil                     2:04.16,9     30.19,2    (74)   ¦    21.00   70.¦ 1:04.49   56.¦   38.26   41.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:25.50   62.¦    ----  ----¦
13           7. Müller Peter                        1943 Mönchaltorf                 2:30.14,1     17.00,9   (128)   ¦    26.40    7.¦ 1:17.35    7.¦   45.58    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:44.16    7.¦    ----  ----¦
13           5. Müller Rolf, Egg b. Zürich          1944 Trizo                       2:21.41,3      8.28,1   (129)   ¦    25.41    6.¦ 1:12.06    4.¦   43.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:37.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦
21           5. Müller Sandra, Bülach               1970 Impuls Bülach               2:02.55,2      5.32,1    (41)   ¦    16.56    5.¦ 1:07.30    6.¦   38.27    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:24.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.