Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           1. Babel Helge, Fischenthal            1958 Team Roy Hinnen             1:42.49,2       -----   (265)   ¦    14.52    4.¦   56.22    3.¦   31.34    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:11.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦
10          29. Bachmann Marcel, Basel              1973 Tri Allschwil               1:58.13,0     24.49,5   (248)   ¦    15.29   16.¦ 1:04.08   34.¦   38.34   30.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.38   27.¦    ----  ----¦
12          22. Bänziger Dany                       1962 Oberbüren                   2:16.54,9     34.05,7   (123)   ¦    22.08   23.¦ 1:10.53   23.¦   43.52   22.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.02   21.¦    ----  ----¦
10          25. Baer Benjamin, Trogen               1981 Triclub SG-APP              1:55.40,9     22.17,4   (282)   ¦    15.35   18.¦ 1:03.49   32.¦   36.15   23.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:19.25   25.¦    ----  ----¦
30          48. Bartholet Claudio                   1978 Winterthur                  1:09.21,8     20.05,4   (349)   ¦    13.41   62.¦   35.07   36.¦   20.32   32.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.49   48.¦    ----  ----¦
11          85. Bartholet Marco, Glattbrugg         1971 Strength & Honour           2:47.54,3   1:13.56,6    (73)   ¦    22.11   75.¦ 1:19.24   84.¦ 1:06.18   84.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:41.36   83.¦    ----  ----¦
21          10. Baumann Susanne, Tägerwilen         1969 Run-Fit Thurgau             2:15.02,1     17.39,0    (85)   ¦    20.06   10.¦ 1:12.12   11.¦   42.43   10.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:32.19   10.¦    ----  ----¦
40          21. Benz Sylvia                         1972 Rudolfstetten               1:11.24,6     14.50,9   (375)   ¦     9.35   16.¦   39.15   22.¦   22.33   18.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.51   21.¦    ----  ----¦
12          15. Berger Peter, St. Gallen            1958 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   2:03.56,4     21.07,2   (231)   ¦    18.00   13.¦ 1:03.53   16.¦   42.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:21.54   15.¦    ----  ----¦
12          11. Bertschi Thomas, Frauenfeld         1960 Zimmer Track-Team           1:57.28,2     14.39,0   (127)   ¦    18.23   15.¦ 1:02.57   14.¦   36.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:21.21   14.¦    ----  ----¦
11          53. Betts David, Ebmatingen             1965 Free Radicals               2:02.25,4     28.27,7   (130)   ¦    17.15   37.¦ 1:04.49   55.¦   40.20   51.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:22.04   50.¦    ----  ----¦
35           1. Bildstein Erik, A-Dornbirn          1991 MP-Team Dornbirn              50.19,6       -----   (439)   ¦     4.55    1.¦   30.06    1.¦   15.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.01    1.¦    ----  ----¦
34           2. Bildstein Jürgen, A-Dornbirn        1988 MP-Team Dornbirn              51.25,3      1.20,8   (441)   ¦     4.46    1.¦   29.29    2.¦   17.09    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   34.15    1.¦    ----  ----¦
10          28. Bischof Elias, St. Gallen           1976 Tri Club St. Gallen - App   1:57.22,0     23.58,5   (105)   ¦    18.24   30.¦ 1:02.21   29.¦   36.36   24.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.45   30.¦    ----  ----¦
30           1. Bitterlin Urs, Kloten               1983 3d-sports.ch/Impuls Triat     49.16,4       -----   (419)   ¦     5.42    2.¦   27.33    1.¦   16.01    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   33.15    1.¦    ----  ----¦
11          78. Blaser Hermann, Riehen              1966 Sherpa Outdoor Tria Team    2:22.23,5     48.25,8   (293)   ¦    22.32   77.¦ 1:12.38   80.¦   47.12   70.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:35.10   81.¦    ----  ----¦
10          19. Böhi Remo, Appenzell                1980 SC Appenzell                1:52.08,2     18.44,7   (262)   ¦    14.35   11.¦   58.04   18.¦   39.28   31.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:12.39   15.¦    ----  ----¦
30          56. Bortolas Pietro, Gossau ZH          1977 Crazy-Turtles               1:15.47,5     26.31,1   (370)   ¦    11.33   49.¦   37.58   51.¦   26.15   61.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.31   52.¦    ----  ----¦
30          12. Bösch Fabian                        1980 Wängi                         58.15,1      8.58,7   (426)   ¦     9.12   30.¦   30.43    9.¦   18.18   16.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.56   14.¦    ----  ----¦
11          55. Bosshard Michael, Stettfurt         1972 Etavis GNS AG               2:03.19,0     29.21,3   (110)   ¦    17.49   42.¦ 1:03.50   50.¦   41.39   57.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:21.39   48.¦    ----  ----¦
12          12. Bossi Andreas, Wil SG               1962 2 Rad Bossi Rickenbach      1:57.59,7     15.10,5    (92)   ¦    18.07   14.¦ 1:00.41    9.¦   39.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:18.48   10.¦    ----  ----¦
50          13. Bötschi Kristina+Kirsten Luginbühl+ 1979 hasta la vista              1:05.20,1     18.45,4    (31)   ¦     7.52    5.¦   39.42   15.¦   17.45    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦
11          57. Brägger Ueli, Eschenbach SG         1971 Tri Team Crazy-Turtles      2:04.19,6     30.21,9   (117)   ¦    19.11   58.¦ 1:01.29   40.¦   43.39   66.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:20.40   46.¦    ----  ----¦
21           2. Brandes Nicole                      1971 Zürich                      2:01.50,7      4.27,6   (151)   ¦    20.40   11.¦ 1:03.46    1.¦   37.24    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:24.26    7.¦    ----  ----¦
40          30. Brändle Ursula                      1959 Fischingen                  1:38.15,6     41.41,9   (416)   ¦    10.28   24.¦   55.25   30.¦   32.22   30.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:05.53   30.¦    ----  ----¦
11          42. Brändli Christof                    1970 Niederhasli                 1:59.06,3     25.08,6   (164)   ¦    17.51   44.¦ 1:05.47   60.¦   35.27   26.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:23.38   56.¦    ----  ----¦
01           3. Brocard Didier, Grandson            1977 Suisse                      1:04.33,4      1.14,6     (3)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40           9. Buchter Tanya                       1978 Hittnau                     1:06.01,8      9.28,1   (424)   ¦     8.21   10.¦   33.16    4.¦   24.23   23.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
01          10. Burren Dominic, Fribourg            1977 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    1:05.48,3      2.29,5     (4)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           3. Burri Roger, Hinwil                 1981 switcherstore.ch            1:35.24,1      2.00,6   (290)   ¦    12.59    4.¦   53.32    5.¦   28.52    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.31    5.¦    ----  ----¦
11          64. Burri Urs, Winterthur               1966 Finisher Winterthur         2:13.20,4     39.22,7   (171)   ¦    21.14   72.¦ 1:08.27   69.¦   43.38   65.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:29.42   70.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.