Thurgauer Triathlon, Stettfurt 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30           4. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          1974 Suisse                        52.44,2      3.27,8   (436)   ¦     5.46    3.¦   30.08    8.¦   16.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
30           9. Agostinetti Pascal, Bioggio         1973 Tri Team Ticino               56.33,4      7.17,0   (410)   ¦     6.57    9.¦   31.27   13.¦   18.07   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   38.25    9.¦    ----  ----¦
10          16. Alagiyawadu Sugath, Uzwil           1974 Tri Club St. Gallen/ Appe   1:47.57,5     14.34,0   (203)   ¦    14.10   10.¦ 1:00.26   23.¦   33.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:14.37   18.¦    ----  ----¦
11          76. Alvarez David, Zürich               1971 strength and honours team   2:21.25,6     47.27,9    (49)   ¦    20.56   69.¦ 1:12.27   78.¦   48.01   74.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:33.24   77.¦    ----  ----¦
12           3. Angelastri Sandro, Langnau am Albis 1958 SSC-Tri Club Säuliamt       1:46.34,4      3.45,2   (150)   ¦    16.38    6.¦   55.59    2.¦   33.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:12.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦
50           3. Angst Urs+Susanne Kübler+Martin Sch 1958 Stettfurter Mix               56.00,3      9.25,6    (27)   ¦     8.05    6.¦   30.50    4.¦   17.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   38.56    4.¦    ----  ----¦
01          11. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          1987 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te   1:06.14,9      2.56,1     (2)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40          18. Arthaud Véronique, Genève           1956 Tri Club Genève             1:11.00,2     14.26,5   (446)   ¦    10.16   22.¦   39.02   21.¦   21.41   13.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.18   22.¦    ----  ----¦
11          75. Auger Daniel                        1969 Adliswil                    2:20.30,0     46.32,3   (143)   ¦    19.17   60.¦ 1:13.17   81.¦   47.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:32.34   76.¦    ----  ----¦
30          33. Auerbach Göpf                       1973 Oberbüren                   1:05.31,9     16.15,5   (378)   ¦    11.31   48.¦   34.49   33.¦   19.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.20   40.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 10



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.