Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
52           9. Abetel Annick+dominique villard+Mau 1984   1:35.41,9     19.50,0  (1001)   ¦     9.52    5.¦    0.33    1.¦   52.56    8.¦    2.51    9.¦   14.06    7.¦   15.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.28    8.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.25    5.¦ 1:03.22    7.¦ 1:06.13    8.¦ 1:20.19    7.¦ 1:35.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.41    9.¦

32          33. Aebi Claude                         1962   1:25.05,8     14.33,7   (169)   ¦    11.24   38.¦    4.47   34.¦   42.06   26.¦    2.53   39.¦   12.13   33.¦   11.40   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.53   32.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.12   38.¦   58.18   30.¦ 1:01.12   34.¦ 1:13.25   33.¦ 1:25.05   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.05   33.¦

31          19. Aeby Christophe, Préverenges        1966   1:13.06,5      6.34,4     (2)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Tri Team CSPL                                                              ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.06   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.06   19.¦

10           1. Aigroz Mikaël                       1978   1:56.26,6       -----   (611)   ¦    18.54    2.¦    2.41    2.¦ 1:00.35    1.¦    1.35    2.¦    8.12    1.¦    7.57    1.¦    8.00    1.¦    8.30    1.¦   32.39    1.¦
                Château-d'Oex                                                              ¦               ¦   21.36    2.¦ 1:22.11    1.¦ 1:23.46    1.¦ 1:31.58    1.¦ 1:39.55    1.¦ 1:47.56    1.¦ 1:56.26    1.¦ 1:56.26    1.¦

72           9. Aita Laura                          1998     22.12,4      3.11,3   (201)   ¦     3.04   11.¦    1.56   11.¦   10.08   10.¦    0.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.24    4.¦
                Bottens                                                                    ¦               ¦    5.00   10.¦   15.09    9.¦   15.48    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.12    9.¦

10          43. Alba Eugenio-Fiore                  1976   2:37.58,8     41.32,2   (551)   ¦    28.13   38.¦    3.48   27.¦ 1:14.01   37.¦    2.03   15.¦   12.15   56.¦   11.58   54.¦   12.22   53.¦   13.14   58.¦   49.51   55.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   32.02   33.¦ 1:46.04   35.¦ 1:48.07   34.¦ 2:00.23   40.¦ 2:12.21   40.¦ 2:24.44   41.¦ 2:37.58   43.¦ 2:37.58   43.¦

10          63. Alther Stéphane                     1975   3:00.14,7   1:03.48,1   (552)   ¦    36.40   63.¦    5.49   63.¦ 1:16.37   46.¦    3.06   64.¦   15.12   68.¦   14.03   68.¦   14.14   67.¦   14.30   65.¦   58.01   68.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.29   63.¦ 1:59.06   57.¦ 2:02.13   57.¦ 2:17.26   59.¦ 2:31.29   61.¦ 2:45.44   63.¦ 3:00.14   63.¦ 3:00.14   63.¦

30          99. Amir Ahmad, Lausanne                1977   2:11.30,8   1:06.02,0   (491)   ¦    16.55  101.¦    8.22   98.¦ 1:08.20   97.¦    3.22   96.¦   17.30   97.¦   17.00   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.30   96.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.17   98.¦ 1:33.37   97.¦ 1:36.59   97.¦ 1:54.30   97.¦ 2:11.30   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:11.30   99.¦

21           9. Annen Carine, Blonay                1972   2:48.25,6     21.51,8   (851)   ¦    29.15    7.¦    4.15    5.¦ 1:23.19    8.¦    2.19    4.¦   12.01    6.¦   11.53    7.¦   12.14    8.¦   13.05    9.¦   49.15    8.¦
                tri rivieira vevey                                                         ¦               ¦   33.31    7.¦ 1:56.51    8.¦ 1:59.10    8.¦ 2:11.12    8.¦ 2:23.05    8.¦ 2:35.19    8.¦ 2:48.25    9.¦ 2:48.25    9.¦

31           4. Annen Patrick, Aigle                1969   1:07.15,0      0.42,9     (4)   ¦     7.10    6.¦    3.12    2.¦   35.38    5.¦    1.46    2.¦    9.37    7.¦    9.50   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.27    9.¦
                Tri Club Riviera                                                           ¦               ¦   10.22    3.¦   46.00    4.¦   47.47    4.¦   57.24    3.¦ 1:07.15    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.15    4.¦

48           9. Antille Marine                      1995     26.39,4      2.02,3   (102)   ¦     4.01   12.¦    1.03   11.¦   13.38   11.¦    0.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.26    6.¦
                La Conversion                                                              ¦               ¦    5.04   10.¦   18.42   13.¦   19.13   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.39    9.¦

20           9. Astolfi Tiffany, La Tour-de-Peilz   1986   2:45.15,4     20.59,3   (852)   ¦    26.00    6.¦    4.32   13.¦ 1:24.57   14.¦    2.20    7.¦   11.47    8.¦   11.16    9.¦   11.37    9.¦   12.43    9.¦   47.25    9.¦
                tri team Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   30.32    7.¦ 1:55.29   11.¦ 1:57.49   11.¦ 2:09.37   11.¦ 2:20.53   10.¦ 2:32.31   10.¦ 2:45.15    9.¦ 2:45.15    9.¦

31          59. Aubert Laurent                      1966   1:23.09,4     16.37,3     (6)   ¦     9.21   37.¦    4.53   69.¦   40.27   48.¦    3.03   81.¦   12.32   73.¦   12.50   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.23   81.¦
                Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.15   45.¦   54.42   44.¦   57.46   46.¦ 1:10.18   47.¦ 1:23.09   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.09   59.¦

53          22. Bademis Angelique+Ansermoz Armelle+ 1972   1:25.04,9     31.11,4  (1035)   ¦     9.28   20.¦    0.39    3.¦   45.24   23.¦    2.06   18.¦   13.21   33.¦   14.04   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.26   35.¦
                BRP-AR 7                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.07   17.¦   55.31   18.¦   57.38   18.¦ 1:11.00   19.¦ 1:25.04   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.04   22.¦

20          13. Badre Marie, Froideville            1983   2:52.30,8     28.14,7   (891)   ¦    31.05   16.¦    3.58    8.¦ 1:22.46   11.¦    2.24    8.¦   12.42   12.¦   12.24   12.¦   12.57   12.¦   14.10   13.¦   52.15   12.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.04   16.¦ 1:57.51   14.¦ 2:00.15   14.¦ 2:12.58   14.¦ 2:25.22   14.¦ 2:38.20   13.¦ 2:52.30   13.¦ 2:52.30   13.¦

53           1. Baillod Céline+Taramarcaz Julien+Ch ????     53.53,5       -----  (1065)   ¦     6.37    2.¦    0.39    5.¦   31.00    1.¦    1.23    1.¦    6.53    1.¦    7.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   14.12    1.¦
                Aloha Spinning Team                                                        ¦               ¦    7.17    2.¦   38.18    1.¦   39.41    1.¦   46.35    1.¦   53.53    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.53    1.¦

31          76. Bailly David                        1972   1:27.32,1     21.00,0     (8)   ¦    10.00   49.¦    4.55   70.¦   44.55   83.¦    2.42   60.¦   12.17   64.¦   12.40   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.58   71.¦
                Bottens                                                                    ¦               ¦   14.56   53.¦   59.51   78.¦ 1:02.33   76.¦ 1:14.51   76.¦ 1:27.32   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.32   76.¦

11          83. Baldassarri Marco, Yverdon          1966     45.00,8 Trans 1 Out   (799)   ¦    31.49   55.¦   13.11   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Les Gobbitume                                                              ¦               ¦   45.00   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51           5. Baldy Nicolas+Carrel Julien+Desgraz 1989   1:08.06,1      9.15,1  (1053)   ¦     6.01    2.¦    0.39    3.¦   38.56   12.¦    1.30    3.¦   10.22   21.¦   10.35   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.57   15.¦
                Les 3 Fantastiques                                                         ¦               ¦    6.41    2.¦   45.37    5.¦   47.08    5.¦   57.31    5.¦ 1:08.06    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.06    5.¦

31          58. Barascud Christian                  1963   1:22.54,8     16.22,7     (9)   ¦     8.40   26.¦    4.46   62.¦   41.38   61.¦    2.41   59.¦   12.36   78.¦   12.29   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.06   74.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   13.27   33.¦   55.06   48.¦   57.48   47.¦ 1:10.25   49.¦ 1:22.54   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.54   58.¦

40          19. Baroni Carine, Nyon                 1976   1:27.40,5     15.02,0   (253)   ¦    10.54   35.¦    4.05   11.¦   44.52   16.¦    2.15   11.¦   12.40   21.¦   12.52   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.32   21.¦
                Team Avedikcetefacil                                                       ¦               ¦   14.59   26.¦   59.52   21.¦ 1:02.07   19.¦ 1:14.48   19.¦ 1:27.40   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.40   19.¦

34           6. Barras Matthieu                     1989   1:16.44,3      5.48,0   (331)   ¦     8.24    5.¦    4.30    8.¦   38.00    3.¦    2.25    9.¦   11.56    7.¦   11.26    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.23    8.¦
                Jouxtens-Mézery                                                            ¦               ¦   12.55    7.¦   50.55    5.¦   53.21    6.¦ 1:05.18    6.¦ 1:16.44    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.44    6.¦

32          24. Bättig André                        1960   1:22.42,1     12.10,0    (10)   ¦     9.59   21.¦    4.31   26.¦   43.15   31.¦    2.31   21.¦   11.35   23.¦   10.47   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.23   20.¦
                Cossonay-Ville                                                             ¦               ¦   14.31   21.¦   57.47   29.¦ 1:00.18   29.¦ 1:11.54   29.¦ 1:22.42   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.42   24.¦

30          16. Baumann Christian, Lausanne         1973   1:12.44,0      7.15,2   (473)   ¦     9.04   28.¦    4.20   42.¦   35.21    6.¦    2.43   71.¦   10.28   22.¦   10.45   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.13   28.¦
                Tri Team Lausanne                                                          ¦               ¦   13.25   31.¦   48.46   10.¦   51.30   12.¦ 1:01.59   13.¦ 1:12.44   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.44   16.¦

53           5. Beaumont Olivier+Vanessa Lavie+Chri 1955   1:06.18,9     12.25,4  (1027)   ¦     7.23    7.¦    0.51   29.¦   37.23    7.¦    1.55   10.¦    9.26    4.¦    9.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.45    3.¦
                KBA-Giori                                                                  ¦               ¦    8.14    6.¦   45.38    5.¦   47.33    5.¦   56.59    6.¦ 1:06.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.18    5.¦

12           5. Beaumont Olivier                    1955   2:30.10,8     13.38,5   (820)   ¦    27.04    8.¦    4.09    8.¦ 1:13.14    5.¦    2.58   23.¦   10.48   10.¦   10.18    6.¦   10.34    5.¦   11.03    6.¦   42.44    6.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.13    8.¦ 1:44.28    5.¦ 1:47.26    6.¦ 1:58.14    6.¦ 2:08.33    6.¦ 2:19.07    5.¦ 2:30.10    5.¦ 2:30.10    5.¦

30          81. Beauvir Marc, Nyon                  1974   1:28.16,5     22.47,7   (405)   ¦    10.59   74.¦    5.41   88.¦   45.17   82.¦    2.36   63.¦   12.06   70.¦   11.35   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.41   64.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   16.41   83.¦ 1:01.58   84.¦ 1:04.35   83.¦ 1:16.41   82.¦ 1:28.16   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.16   81.¦

40          30. Beauvir Marie-Noëlle, Nyon          1973   1:30.50,6     18.12,1   (254)   ¦    11.03   37.¦    4.44   23.¦   48.37   36.¦    2.49   32.¦   11.57    9.¦   11.38   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.35    9.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   15.47   32.¦ 1:04.25   36.¦ 1:07.15   36.¦ 1:19.12   32.¦ 1:30.50   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.50   30.¦

11          34. Begert Stephane                     1965   2:38.36,8     26.10,7   (703)   ¦    28.33   38.¦    4.39   39.¦ 1:15.02   29.¦    3.44   73.¦   11.29   43.¦   11.20   44.¦   11.38   44.¦   12.08   42.¦   46.36   45.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   33.13   40.¦ 1:48.15   29.¦ 1:52.00   32.¦ 2:03.29   33.¦ 2:14.50   34.¦ 2:26.28   32.¦ 2:38.36   34.¦ 2:38.36   34.¦

30          34. Bellini Alain                       1974   1:16.48,7     11.19,9   (406)   ¦    10.41   69.¦    4.08   38.¦   37.29   24.¦    2.42   70.¦   10.54   37.¦   10.52   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.46   35.¦
                Gland                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.50   62.¦   52.19   34.¦   55.02   35.¦ 1:05.56   33.¦ 1:16.48   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.48   34.¦

31          36. Berger Alexandre, Pully             1968   1:17.57,7     11.25,6    (92)   ¦     9.05   33.¦    4.21   43.¦   39.16   37.¦    2.11   28.¦   11.39   56.¦   11.23   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.02   52.¦
                TriTeam Lutry                                                              ¦               ¦   13.26   31.¦   52.43   34.¦   54.54   33.¦ 1:06.34   34.¦ 1:17.57   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.57   36.¦

53          35. Besenval Alexandre+Besenval KArine+ 1967   1:34.15,4     40.21,9  (1003)   ¦    12.53   35.¦    0.48   20.¦   51.34   35.¦    2.30   31.¦   12.10   24.¦   14.17   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.28   29.¦
                Romanel-sur-Lausanne                                                       ¦               ¦   13.41   33.¦ 1:05.16   36.¦ 1:07.47   36.¦ 1:19.57   35.¦ 1:34.15   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.15   35.¦

62           5. Besse Daniel, Ecublens VD           1992     35.18,0      2.15,0     (6)   ¦     5.02    6.¦    0.44    7.¦   19.45    7.¦    0.38   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.06    5.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.47    5.¦   25.32    5.¦   26.11    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.18    5.¦

62           8. Besse Jean-Claude, Ecublens VD      1992     36.01,4      2.58,4     (7)   ¦     5.26   16.¦    0.44    5.¦   19.41    6.¦    0.40   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.28   14.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.11   13.¦   25.52    8.¦   26.32    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.01    8.¦

40          46. Bezençon Aude, Nyon                 1981   1:47.02,5     34.24,0   (255)   ¦    11.14   38.¦    5.18   37.¦   53.54   46.¦    2.46   30.¦   17.12   50.¦   16.37   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.49   48.¦
                CNN Tri Club                                                               ¦               ¦   16.32   39.¦ 1:10.26   42.¦ 1:13.13   42.¦ 1:30.25   45.¦ 1:47.02   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:47.02   46.¦

31          72. Bischoff Marc                       1963   1:26.13,9     19.41,8    (12)   ¦    11.02   68.¦    5.03   76.¦   43.11   75.¦    2.59   78.¦   12.01   62.¦   11.54   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.56   61.¦
                Lonay                                                                      ¦               ¦   16.06   71.¦   59.18   75.¦ 1:02.17   74.¦ 1:14.19   73.¦ 1:26.13   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.13   72.¦

11          45. Bissig Stephan, Commugny            1966   2:45.00,3     32.34,2   (800)   ¦    25.38   10.¦    5.11   64.¦ 1:19.32   54.¦    3.26   69.¦   12.07   53.¦   12.00   52.¦   12.31   54.¦   14.32   69.¦   51.11   60.¦
                Help-for-Hope                                                              ¦               ¦   30.49   19.¦ 1:50.22   37.¦ 1:53.48   39.¦ 2:05.55   41.¦ 2:17.56   42.¦ 2:30.27   42.¦ 2:45.00   45.¦ 2:45.00   45.¦

40          45. Black Jennifer, Chernex             1973   1:44.54,2     32.15,7   (313)   ¦    13.00   46.¦    5.42   42.¦   52.21   42.¦    3.35   49.¦   15.24   48.¦   14.49   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.13   44.¦
                jbird                                                                      ¦               ¦   18.43   46.¦ 1:11.04   44.¦ 1:14.40   44.¦ 1:30.04   44.¦ 1:44.54   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:44.54   45.¦

11          37. Blanco Antonio                      1970   2:39.37,6     27.11,5   (704)   ¦    29.01   42.¦    4.39   40.¦ 1:18.00   44.¦    2.41   45.¦   11.18   37.¦   10.53   35.¦   11.21   39.¦   11.41   37.¦   45.14   37.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   33.40   42.¦ 1:51.41   41.¦ 1:54.23   41.¦ 2:05.41   40.¦ 2:16.34   38.¦ 2:27.56   35.¦ 2:39.37   37.¦ 2:39.37   37.¦

13          10. Blondel Albert                      1935   3:27.41,5     RunLap2   (705)   ¦    45.55    9.¦    6.10    9.¦ 1:46.09    9.¦    4.12    9.¦   18.27   10.¦   26.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.06    9.¦ 2:38.15    9.¦ 2:42.27    9.¦ 3:00.55   10.¦ 3:27.41   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          35. Blondel Cédric, Lutry               1982   2:32.00,0     35.33,4   (593)   ¦    27.21   33.¦    4.47   52.¦ 1:13.55   36.¦    2.35   48.¦   11.02   35.¦   10.38   35.¦   10.38   25.¦   11.00   24.¦   43.20   28.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   32.08   35.¦ 1:46.04   36.¦ 1:48.39   37.¦ 1:59.42   37.¦ 2:10.20   36.¦ 2:20.59   35.¦ 2:32.00   35.¦ 2:32.00   35.¦

21           2. Blondel Odile, Gland                1966   2:34.52,2      8.18,4   (887)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:34.52    2.¦ 2:34.52    2.¦

52           8. Boberka Nazan+Ress Martina+Mösl Mar 1978   1:35.32,8     19.40,9  (1036)   ¦    10.58    8.¦    0.51    9.¦   52.11    7.¦    2.11    4.¦   14.35    8.¦   14.44    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.19    7.¦
                BRP-AR 9                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.50    8.¦ 1:04.01    8.¦ 1:06.13    7.¦ 1:20.48    8.¦ 1:35.32    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.32    8.¦

10          26. Bobillier Michel, St-Sulpice VD     1973   2:28.06,4     31.39,8   (623)   ¦    25.17   21.¦    4.22   41.¦ 1:11.24   24.¦    2.11   27.¦   11.03   36.¦   10.53   41.¦   11.30   45.¦   11.23   33.¦   44.50   39.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   29.40   24.¦ 1:41.04   22.¦ 1:43.16   22.¦ 1:54.20   23.¦ 2:05.13   23.¦ 2:16.43   24.¦ 2:28.06   26.¦ 2:28.06   26.¦

62          10. Bolomey Florent, Corseaux           1992     36.25,8      3.22,8    (10)   ¦     5.27   17.¦    0.48   11.¦   20.17   12.¦    0.37    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.15    9.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    6.16   14.¦   26.33   13.¦   27.10   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.25   10.¦

37          13. Bolomey Jerome, Corseaux            1996     19.50,7      4.00,2   (253)   ¦     2.23   15.¦    2.03   19.¦    8.38   16.¦    0.35    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.10   11.¦
                Blonay Basket                                                              ¦               ¦    4.26   17.¦   13.05   14.¦   13.40   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.50   13.¦

53          14. Bonfils Loic+Castro Josua+Sancho Ke ????   1:17.46,2     23.52,7  (1076)   ¦     6.38    3.¦    0.41    8.¦   43.04   17.¦    1.40    3.¦   12.09   23.¦   13.31   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.41   28.¦
                Renens                                                                     ¦               ¦    7.19    3.¦   50.24   12.¦   52.04   12.¦ 1:04.14   12.¦ 1:17.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.46   14.¦

30          56. Boot Jeremy                         1973   1:21.00,5     15.31,7   (464)   ¦    10.00   53.¦    4.05   35.¦   43.34   73.¦    1.59   17.¦   10.33   23.¦   10.46   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.20   31.¦
                Crissier                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06   44.¦   57.41   68.¦   59.40   65.¦ 1:10.13   57.¦ 1:21.00   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.00   56.¦

51          20. Borda Luis-Berardo+German Rodriguez 1966   1:20.42,4     21.51,4  (1037)   ¦    12.00   21.¦    0.45   16.¦   45.58   23.¦    2.05   21.¦    9.59   15.¦    9.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.52    6.¦
                Running Cougars III                                                        ¦               ¦   12.46   21.¦   58.44   23.¦ 1:00.50   23.¦ 1:10.49   22.¦ 1:20.42   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.42   20.¦

35           9. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 1990   1:21.59,4     17.49,0   (257)   ¦     9.36   10.¦    3.47    5.¦   44.08   10.¦    1.52    3.¦   11.14    8.¦   11.19    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.33    8.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   13.24    8.¦   57.33    9.¦   59.25    8.¦ 1:10.40    8.¦ 1:21.59    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.59    9.¦

31          93. Bornoz Jean-Philippe, Cossonay-Vill 1965   1:33.52,2     27.20,1   (114)   ¦    12.01   91.¦    5.45   88.¦   46.09   98.¦    3.28   94.¦   13.32   94.¦   12.55   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.27   87.¦
                Velo Sprint Cossonny                                                       ¦               ¦   17.46   93.¦ 1:03.55   95.¦ 1:07.24   94.¦ 1:20.56   93.¦ 1:33.52   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.52   93.¦

42           3. Bosshard Michele                    1956   1:26.30,3      2.18,6   (369)   ¦    11.09    2.¦    4.51    3.¦   44.06    2.¦    2.40    3.¦   11.51    3.¦   11.51    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.43    3.¦
                Yverdon-les-Bains                                                          ¦               ¦   16.01    2.¦ 1:00.07    3.¦ 1:02.47    3.¦ 1:14.38    3.¦ 1:26.30    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.30    3.¦

20           6. Bosshard Stéphanie, Yverdon         1984   2:38.26,5     14.10,4   (876)   ¦    27.37    8.¦    3.38    2.¦ 1:19.23    7.¦    2.14    5.¦   11.29    7.¦   11.07    6.¦   11.15    6.¦   11.41    7.¦   45.33    6.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   31.15    8.¦ 1:50.39    6.¦ 1:52.53    5.¦ 2:04.22    6.¦ 2:15.29    6.¦ 2:26.45    7.¦ 2:38.26    6.¦ 2:38.26    6.¦

51          22. Boulanger Laurent+Guilouin Laurent+ 1971   1:27.47,2     28.56,2  (1038)   ¦    13.23   24.¦    0.53   25.¦   42.26   17.¦    2.29   25.¦   13.58   27.¦   14.36   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.34   25.¦
                BRP-AR 1                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.16   25.¦   56.42   22.¦   59.12   22.¦ 1:13.11   24.¦ 1:27.47   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.47   22.¦

10          12. Bovard Lucien, Epesses              1983   2:18.42,4     22.15,8   (554)   ¦    23.45   16.¦    3.42   22.¦ 1:07.46    7.¦    2.24   40.¦   10.03   13.¦   10.01   18.¦   10.17   17.¦   10.40   18.¦   41.03   17.¦
                epesses tri                                                                ¦               ¦   27.28   17.¦ 1:35.14   10.¦ 1:37.39   10.¦ 1:47.42   11.¦ 1:57.44   11.¦ 2:08.01   11.¦ 2:18.42   12.¦ 2:18.42   12.¦

34           5. Bovay Loïc, Pully                   1989   1:15.55,9      4.59,6   (314)   ¦     7.31    4.¦    3.20    1.¦   37.48    2.¦    1.56    3.¦   13.29   10.¦   11.49    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.18   10.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   10.52    2.¦   48.41    1.¦   50.37    1.¦ 1:04.06    5.¦ 1:15.55    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.55    5.¦

35           4. Bradley Maxime, Epalinges           1990   1:13.33,4      9.23,0   (332)   ¦     6.15    1.¦    4.25   10.¦   40.29    5.¦    2.21    9.¦   10.41    5.¦    9.20    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.01    4.¦
                Franck's Team                                                              ¦               ¦   10.41    4.¦   51.10    4.¦   53.31    4.¦ 1:04.13    4.¦ 1:13.33    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.33    4.¦

31          67. Braissant Raphaël, Lausanne         1968   1:24.56,8     18.24,7    (14)   ¦    10.40   61.¦    4.55   72.¦   40.08   44.¦    2.44   64.¦   13.12   88.¦   13.15   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.27   86.¦
                Plumpy Duke                                                                ¦               ¦   15.36   60.¦   55.45   51.¦   58.29   52.¦ 1:11.41   59.¦ 1:24.56   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.56   67.¦

30          30. Bregger Yves                        1973   1:16.00,0     10.31,2   (494)   ¦    10.27   63.¦    4.55   71.¦   35.45    7.¦    2.47   75.¦   11.18   50.¦   10.45   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.03   46.¦
                Gollion                                                                    ¦               ¦   15.23   69.¦   51.08   28.¦   53.56   32.¦ 1:05.14   31.¦ 1:16.00   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.00   30.¦

38           6. Briffod Adrien, St-Légier           1994     24.26,8      1.14,8   (107)   ¦     4.01   12.¦    0.59    9.¦   11.48    4.¦    0.32    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.04    7.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    5.01   10.¦   16.49    5.¦   17.21    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.26    6.¦

64          24. Briffod Camille, St-Légier          1993     48.14,7     10.55,9    (12)   ¦     6.59   22.¦    0.57   11.¦   28.18   27.¦    0.40    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.18   15.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    7.57   20.¦   36.15   25.¦   36.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.14   24.¦

72           5. Briffod Jeanne, St-Légier           1998     21.43,3      2.42,2   (203)   ¦     2.53    7.¦    1.34    3.¦    9.16    6.¦    0.36    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.22   10.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    4.27    4.¦   13.44    6.¦   14.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.43    5.¦

40          41. Briod Stephanie                     1980   1:40.55,0     28.16,5   (370)   ¦    14.24   50.¦    6.15   48.¦   50.06   39.¦    3.28   47.¦   13.09   27.¦   13.31   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.40   29.¦
                Oulens-sur-Lucens                                                          ¦               ¦   20.39   50.¦ 1:10.46   43.¦ 1:14.14   43.¦ 1:27.23   42.¦ 1:40.55   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:40.55   41.¦

31           5. Bruand Lionel                       1969   1:07.54,1      1.22,0    (15)   ¦     7.50   11.¦    3.47   18.¦   35.35    4.¦    1.52    7.¦    9.24    4.¦    9.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.49    5.¦
                Yverdon-les-Bains                                                          ¦               ¦   11.37   11.¦   47.12    6.¦   49.05    7.¦   58.29    6.¦ 1:07.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.54    5.¦

12          20. Brunner Philippe, Nyon              1960   2:49.08,6     32.36,3   (708)   ¦    28.38   13.¦    4.11    9.¦ 1:16.47   14.¦    3.53   32.¦   13.25   30.¦   13.09   29.¦   14.37   30.¦   14.24   29.¦   55.37   30.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   32.50   10.¦ 1:49.37   10.¦ 1:53.31   10.¦ 2:06.57   13.¦ 2:20.06   16.¦ 2:34.44   18.¦ 2:49.08   20.¦ 2:49.08   20.¦

31          88. Bühler Thierry                      1966   1:32.21,1     25.49,0   (153)   ¦    10.00   48.¦    4.40   57.¦   45.01   85.¦    3.33   96.¦   14.25   99.¦   14.39   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.05   97.¦
                Paudex                                                                     ¦               ¦   14.40   49.¦   59.42   77.¦ 1:03.16   79.¦ 1:17.41   87.¦ 1:32.21   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.21   88.¦

71           5. Buhler Thomas                       1998     22.00,4      5.27,5   (204)   ¦     3.11    6.¦    2.16    9.¦    9.36    4.¦    0.43    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.12    4.¦
                Boussens                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.28    8.¦   15.04    4.¦   15.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.00    5.¦

61          28. Bulliard Michaël, Gland             1991     39.26,4      8.29,3    (16)   ¦     5.53   28.¦    0.46   17.¦   21.22   26.¦    0.39   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.44   25.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    6.39   27.¦   28.02   27.¦   28.41   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   39.26   28.¦

20           8. Burczak Isabella, Lausanne          1982   2:39.04,4     14.48,3   (877)   ¦    27.40    9.¦    3.53    7.¦ 1:21.22    9.¦    2.12    4.¦   10.59    3.¦   10.32    3.¦   10.49    5.¦   11.33    6.¦   43.54    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   31.34    9.¦ 1:52.56    9.¦ 1:55.09    9.¦ 2:06.08    8.¦ 2:16.41    8.¦ 2:27.30    8.¦ 2:39.04    8.¦ 2:39.04    8.¦

30          71. Burdet Vincent                      1984   1:24.43,1     19.14,3   (410)   ¦    10.04   58.¦    4.24   45.¦   42.07   62.¦    2.54   80.¦   12.48   83.¦   12.23   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.12   80.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦   14.29   52.¦   56.37   62.¦   59.31   64.¦ 1:12.19   68.¦ 1:24.43   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.43   71.¦

72           8. Burgdorfer Nina                     1998     22.03,0      3.01,9   (249)   ¦     3.01    8.¦    1.50    8.¦    9.40    8.¦    0.41   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.48    8.¦
                St-Légier-La Chiésaz                                                       ¦               ¦    4.52    8.¦   14.32    7.¦   15.14    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.03    8.¦

38          11. Burgdorfer Pablo, St-Légier-La Chié 1994     25.54,1      2.42,1   (155)   ¦     4.21   18.¦    1.04   11.¦   12.37    9.¦    0.36    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.15   10.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    5.25   16.¦   18.03   11.¦   18.39   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.54   11.¦

30          43. Buser Fabrice, Cheseaux-sur-Lausann 1979   1:18.26,2     12.57,4   (411)   ¦    10.02   55.¦    4.25   46.¦   39.31   45.¦    2.26   52.¦   11.17   49.¦   10.43   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.00   45.¦
                Tri T Team GDV                                                             ¦               ¦   14.27   51.¦   53.59   40.¦   56.25   42.¦ 1:07.43   43.¦ 1:18.26   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.26   43.¦

11          21. Buttet Claude                       1966   2:28.20,6     15.54,5   (709)   ¦    23.38    4.¦    4.13   23.¦ 1:15.11   30.¦    2.19   18.¦   10.57   27.¦   10.22   25.¦   10.37   25.¦   10.59   25.¦   42.57   26.¦
                Ollon VD                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.52    6.¦ 1:43.03   21.¦ 1:45.23   19.¦ 1:56.21   20.¦ 2:06.43   19.¦ 2:17.21   18.¦ 2:28.20   21.¦ 2:28.20   21.¦

31          21. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            1965   1:13.58,2      7.26,1    (17)   ¦     9.01   32.¦    3.28    9.¦   38.48   29.¦    2.08   25.¦   10.29   27.¦   10.01   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.31   21.¦
                TRI TEAM PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   12.29   24.¦   51.18   22.¦   53.26   21.¦ 1:03.56   21.¦ 1:13.58   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.58   21.¦

44           2. Butty Vanessa, Lausanne             1989   1:24.02,5      3.04,8   (261)   ¦     8.23    1.¦    3.39    1.¦   45.47    3.¦    2.05    2.¦   12.21    3.¦   11.44    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.05    3.¦
                TRI TEAM PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   12.03    1.¦   57.51    3.¦   59.57    3.¦ 1:12.18    3.¦ 1:24.02    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.02    2.¦

30           8. Caccamo Vincent                     1987   1:10.14,6      4.45,8   (474)   ¦     9.06   30.¦    3.29    7.¦   36.03    9.¦    2.15   32.¦    9.48    9.¦    9.31    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.19    6.¦
                Bex                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.36   21.¦   48.39    8.¦   50.55   10.¦ 1:00.43    9.¦ 1:10.14    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.14    8.¦

30          62. Callinswood Kevin, Villeneuve VD    1975   1:22.58,1     17.29,3   (465)   ¦    10.42   70.¦    5.02   75.¦   40.52   55.¦    2.35   61.¦   11.27   56.¦   12.18   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.45   65.¦
                Vevey                                                                      ¦               ¦   15.45   73.¦   56.37   63.¦   59.12   63.¦ 1:10.39   60.¦ 1:22.58   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.58   62.¦

12           3. Canton José, Gland                  1962   2:25.14,4      8.42,1   (829)   ¦    25.36    3.¦    3.36    2.¦ 1:13.35    7.¦    1.58    1.¦   10.06    3.¦    9.40    2.¦   10.08    2.¦   10.31    2.¦   40.26    2.¦
                CNN TRI NYON                                                               ¦               ¦   29.13    3.¦ 1:42.49    3.¦ 1:44.47    3.¦ 1:54.53    3.¦ 2:04.34    3.¦ 2:14.42    3.¦ 2:25.14    3.¦ 2:25.14    3.¦

41           6. Canton Sylvie, Gland                1963   1:30.30,3      9.57,2   (372)   ¦    10.40    8.¦    5.03    8.¦   48.06    7.¦    2.28    5.¦   12.27    5.¦   11.44    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.11    4.¦
                CNN TRI NYON                                                               ¦               ¦   15.43    6.¦ 1:03.50    7.¦ 1:06.19    7.¦ 1:18.46    7.¦ 1:30.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.30    6.¦

32          16. Carita Renald                       1962   1:18.50,1      8.18,0   (163)   ¦     9.49   17.¦    5.00   38.¦   40.13   15.¦    2.35   24.¦   10.47   15.¦   10.24    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.12   12.¦
                Froideville                                                                ¦               ¦   14.50   23.¦   55.03   18.¦   57.38   18.¦ 1:08.25   17.¦ 1:18.50   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.50   16.¦

71           8. Carmassi Auberon, Rivaz             1998     24.52,7      8.19,8   (205)   ¦     3.22    8.¦    1.56    4.¦   11.50    8.¦    0.39    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.04    8.¦
                Carmassi                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.18    7.¦   17.09    7.¦   17.48    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.52    8.¦

37          19. Carmassi Benson, Rivaz              1996     20.57,5      5.07,0   (206)   ¦     2.07    8.¦    2.10   21.¦    9.08   21.¦    0.39   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.51   18.¦
                Carmassi                                                                   ¦               ¦    4.18   15.¦   13.26   15.¦   14.06   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.57   19.¦

38          24. Carmassi Harrison, Rivaz            1995     30.49,9      7.37,9   (108)   ¦     3.53   10.¦    2.02   26.¦   13.12   14.¦    1.12   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.28   29.¦
                Carmassi                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.56   23.¦   19.08   20.¦   20.21   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.49   24.¦

11          41. Carmassi Paolo                      1964   2:42.12,4     29.46,3   (712)   ¦    26.23   17.¦    5.19   66.¦ 1:17.44   39.¦    2.36   40.¦   12.16   55.¦   12.09   56.¦   12.29   53.¦   13.11   56.¦   50.07   54.¦
                Rivaz                                                                      ¦               ¦   31.43   26.¦ 1:49.27   33.¦ 1:52.04   33.¦ 2:04.21   36.¦ 2:16.30   37.¦ 2:29.00   39.¦ 2:42.12   41.¦ 2:42.12   41.¦

30          58. Cavalier Serge                      1973   1:21.51,9     16.23,1   (498)   ¦    11.49   93.¦    4.53   69.¦   39.30   44.¦    2.49   77.¦   11.13   45.¦   11.35   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.48   54.¦
                Bournens                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.43   84.¦   56.14   60.¦   59.03   59.¦ 1:10.16   59.¦ 1:21.51   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.51   58.¦

11           3. Cavedon Gilbert, Vufflens-la-Ville  1966   2:14.33,2      2.07,1   (713)   ¦    26.54   21.¦    3.34    9.¦ 1:06.50    3.¦    1.53    6.¦    9.09    2.¦    8.36    1.¦    8.41    1.¦    8.52    1.¦   35.20    1.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   30.29   12.¦ 1:37.19    7.¦ 1:39.13    4.¦ 1:48.23    3.¦ 1:56.59    3.¦ 2:05.40    3.¦ 2:14.33    3.¦ 2:14.33    3.¦

40          27. Cekalova Pavla                      1982   1:29.50,3     17.11,8   (262)   ¦     9.48   23.¦    4.43   22.¦   46.43   29.¦    2.11    8.¦   13.24   32.¦   12.58   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.23   26.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.32   22.¦ 1:01.15   27.¦ 1:03.27   26.¦ 1:16.51   25.¦ 1:29.50   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.50   27.¦

11          14. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD           1963   2:23.51,4     11.25,3   (714)   ¦    28.32   37.¦    3.47   11.¦ 1:09.29   10.¦    2.23   21.¦   10.14   17.¦    9.34   13.¦    9.43   13.¦   10.05   12.¦   39.37   13.¦
                Tri Club Vevey Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   32.20   35.¦ 1:41.49   16.¦ 1:44.13   16.¦ 1:54.27   15.¦ 2:04.02   14.¦ 2:13.45   14.¦ 2:23.51   14.¦ 2:23.51   14.¦

53          21. Chatton Isabelle+Thierry Nicoulaz+L 1972   1:24.36,9     30.43,4  (1004)   ¦    12.03   33.¦    0.38    1.¦   44.28   22.¦    2.10   24.¦   12.33   27.¦   12.42   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.15   25.¦
                VCV2                                                                       ¦               ¦   12.41   28.¦   57.10   20.¦   59.21   20.¦ 1:11.54   21.¦ 1:24.36   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.36   21.¦

11          36. Chatton Jean-Yves                   1963   2:39.21,0     26.54,9   (715)   ¦    31.51   56.¦    4.12   21.¦ 1:17.52   40.¦    2.28   28.¦   10.41   21.¦   10.18   24.¦   10.31   24.¦   11.23   29.¦   42.55   24.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.04   53.¦ 1:53.57   46.¦ 1:56.25   46.¦ 2:07.07   43.¦ 2:17.25   39.¦ 2:27.57   36.¦ 2:39.21   36.¦ 2:39.21   36.¦

53          26. Chavaillaz Yves+Montavy Sophie+Zing 1967   1:26.52,2     32.58,7  (1039)   ¦    14.12   39.¦    0.57   36.¦   42.49   15.¦    2.09   22.¦   13.02   31.¦   13.41   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.43   31.¦
                BRP-AR 2                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.10   38.¦   57.59   24.¦ 1:00.08   22.¦ 1:13.10   24.¦ 1:26.52   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.52   26.¦

31         106. Cheli Marc                          1963   1:04.17,8 Trans 2 Out   (161)   ¦    11.22   79.¦    4.30   51.¦   45.12   89.¦    3.12   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Arzier                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.53   62.¦ 1:01.05   83.¦ 1:04.17   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          79. Cheraz Fabio, Epalinges             1974   1:27.48,3     22.19,5   (490)   ¦    10.02   54.¦    4.28   54.¦   45.57   85.¦    2.17   36.¦   12.29   78.¦   12.33   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.02   79.¦
                Equipe GGF                                                                 ¦               ¦   14.31   53.¦ 1:00.28   79.¦ 1:02.45   76.¦ 1:15.15   78.¦ 1:27.48   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.48   79.¦

21          12. Cherene Bajin                       ????   3:34.27,6   1:07.53,8   (854)   ¦    38.29   11.¦    4.27    7.¦ 1:40.49   12.¦    2.41    9.¦   15.59   12.¦   16.50   12.¦   16.52   12.¦   18.17   12.¦ 1:07.59   12.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   42.56   10.¦ 2:23.46   11.¦ 2:26.27   11.¦ 2:42.26   11.¦ 2:59.17   11.¦ 3:16.10   11.¦ 3:34.27   12.¦ 3:34.27   12.¦

31         100. Cherki Pierre                       1964   2:05.37,9     59.05,8    (93)   ¦    13.05   98.¦    8.16  105.¦ 1:02.43  104.¦    3.29   95.¦   19.59  101.¦   18.03   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.03   99.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.21  102.¦ 1:24.05  104.¦ 1:27.34  104.¦ 1:47.34  101.¦ 2:05.37  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:05.37  100.¦

51          16. Chetelat Bernard+Pouly Gilbert+Gill 1956   1:15.56,3     17.05,3  (1005)   ¦     8.48   13.¦    0.47   18.¦   43.35   19.¦    2.35   27.¦    9.51   14.¦   10.18   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.10    9.¦
                Les Bons                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.35   12.¦   53.10   17.¦   55.46   18.¦ 1:05.38   18.¦ 1:15.56   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.56   16.¦

13           7. Chevalley Michel                    1948   3:01.34,0     30.58,5   (779)   ¦    32.36    7.¦    4.28    3.¦ 1:23.15    7.¦    3.01    6.¦   13.32    7.¦   13.39    7.¦   14.26    7.¦   16.33    8.¦   58.11    7.¦
                Leysin                                                                     ¦               ¦   37.05    7.¦ 2:00.21    7.¦ 2:03.22    7.¦ 2:16.55    7.¦ 2:30.34    7.¦ 2:45.00    7.¦ 3:01.34    7.¦ 3:01.34    7.¦

72           6. Chevalley Noémie, Romanel-s-Lausann 1999     21.43,6      2.42,5   (207)   ¦     2.42    5.¦    1.48    7.¦    8.57    5.¦    0.41   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.34   13.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    4.30    5.¦   13.27    5.¦   14.09    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.43    6.¦

37          18. Chevalley Thibaud, Romanel-s-Lausan 1997     20.51,0      5.00,5   (208)   ¦     3.04   22.¦    2.02   18.¦    8.20   14.¦    0.51   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.32   16.¦
                Stade Lausanne Athléthisme                                                 ¦               ¦    5.07   24.¦   13.27   16.¦   14.18   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.51   18.¦

21           3. Chiaradia Isabelle, Epalinges       1965   2:39.19,9     12.46,1   (880)   ¦    27.39    4.¦    4.21    6.¦ 1:20.33    4.¦    2.34    7.¦   11.22    3.¦   10.54    3.¦   10.58    2.¦   10.55    2.¦   44.11    2.¦
                Tri Vevey-Riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   32.00    3.¦ 1:52.34    4.¦ 1:55.08    4.¦ 2:06.31    4.¦ 2:17.25    4.¦ 2:28.24    4.¦ 2:39.19    3.¦ 2:39.19    3.¦

47           2. Chiari Maëlle, Lausanne             1996     16.17,2      0.23,2   (209)   ¦     1.55    2.¦    1.21    4.¦    7.11    4.¦    0.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.11    1.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    3.16    2.¦   10.28    3.¦   11.05    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.17    2.¦

64          22. Chiari Maeva, Lausanne              1993     46.26,5      9.07,7    (17)   ¦     6.59   20.¦    0.55    8.¦   25.38   22.¦    0.53   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.59   23.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    7.55   19.¦   33.33   22.¦   34.27   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.26   22.¦

32           9. Chiffelle Christian                 1959   1:16.38,7      6.06,6   (158)   ¦    11.25   39.¦    4.00   11.¦   39.02   10.¦    2.26   17.¦    9.49    6.¦    9.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.43    6.¦
                Renens VD                                                                  ¦               ¦   15.26   30.¦   54.29   15.¦   56.55   14.¦ 1:06.44   11.¦ 1:16.38    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.38    9.¦

11          19. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             1966   2:28.02,5     15.36,4   (716)   ¦    34.14   71.¦    3.24    3.¦ 1:10.31   14.¦    1.52    5.¦    9.25    5.¦    9.18   10.¦    9.26    9.¦    9.49   10.¦   37.59    9.¦
                Team - Fifo                                                                ¦               ¦   37.39   56.¦ 1:48.10   28.¦ 1:50.03   27.¦ 1:59.28   25.¦ 2:08.46   24.¦ 2:18.13   22.¦ 2:28.02   19.¦ 2:28.02   19.¦

40           1. Chollet Maya, Palézieux             1987   1:12.38,5       -----   (315)   ¦     7.32    2.¦    3.55    4.¦   39.38    1.¦    1.54    1.¦   10.04    1.¦    9.34    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.38    1.¦
                tri riviera                                                                ¦               ¦   11.27    2.¦   51.05    1.¦   53.00    1.¦ 1:03.04    1.¦ 1:12.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.38    1.¦

30          86. Christ André                        1975   1:30.44,7     25.15,9   (450)   ¦    11.29   91.¦    5.55   91.¦   46.16   86.¦    2.41   68.¦   12.14   73.¦   12.08   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.22   71.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.24   91.¦ 1:03.41   89.¦ 1:06.22   88.¦ 1:18.36   88.¦ 1:30.44   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.44   86.¦

11          68. Chuard Daniel                       1963   2:55.47,3     43.21,2   (803)   ¦    34.28   73.¦    4.49   51.¦ 1:20.49   58.¦    3.15   68.¦   12.46   65.¦   12.43   64.¦   13.09   61.¦   13.45   62.¦   52.25   62.¦
                St-Légier                                                                  ¦               ¦   39.17   66.¦ 2:00.07   65.¦ 2:03.22   67.¦ 2:16.08   67.¦ 2:28.52   66.¦ 2:42.02   67.¦ 2:55.47   68.¦ 2:55.47   68.¦

30          29. Cicco Patrice                       1976   1:15.37,0     10.08,2   (415)   ¦     9.23   38.¦    4.07   37.¦   36.51   15.¦    2.22   42.¦   11.35   59.¦   11.15   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.51   56.¦
                Nyon                                                                       ¦               ¦   13.31   32.¦   50.23   19.¦   52.45   20.¦ 1:04.21   27.¦ 1:15.37   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.37   29.¦

10          45. Clausen Pascal                      1978   2:41.23,0     44.56,4   (602)   ¦    32.48   54.¦    3.32   15.¦ 1:20.11   55.¦    2.22   38.¦   10.43   25.¦   10.21   25.¦   10.49   33.¦   10.33   14.¦   42.28   21.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.20   52.¦ 1:56.32   54.¦ 1:58.54   53.¦ 2:09.38   51.¦ 2:20.00   51.¦ 2:30.49   49.¦ 2:41.23   45.¦ 2:41.23   45.¦

72          13. Clivaz Jeanne                       1998     23.53,6      4.52,5   (251)   ¦     3.04   10.¦    2.01   13.¦   10.48   13.¦    0.34    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.24   11.¦
                Nyon                                                                       ¦               ¦    5.05   13.¦   15.54   13.¦   16.28   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.53   13.¦

62          16. Clivaz Théo, Nyon                   1993     37.23,9      4.20,9   (288)   ¦     5.49   19.¦    0.53   14.¦   20.44   16.¦    0.48   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.09    7.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    6.42   20.¦   27.26   18.¦   28.14   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.23   16.¦

12          28. Colli Claude, Epalinges             1962   2:59.51,3     43.19,0   (717)   ¦    29.57   17.¦    4.32   17.¦ 1:21.01   23.¦    2.48   19.¦   13.07   27.¦   14.04   32.¦   16.05   33.¦   18.15   33.¦ 1:01.32   33.¦
                Tri Lutry                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.29   16.¦ 1:55.30   18.¦ 1:58.19   18.¦ 2:11.26   20.¦ 2:25.30   24.¦ 2:41.35   26.¦ 2:59.51   28.¦ 2:59.51   28.¦

53          39. Colomb Alexandra+Zeki Alakus+Morgan 1985   1:43.38,1     49.44,6  (1060)   ¦     9.11   17.¦    1.02   38.¦ 1:00.22   37.¦    2.45   36.¦   14.57   37.¦   15.18   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.16   37.¦
                SPort'ouverte #2                                                           ¦               ¦   10.13   18.¦ 1:10.35   37.¦ 1:13.21   37.¦ 1:28.19   38.¦ 1:43.38   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.38   39.¦

31          55. Colomb Philippe                     1971   1:22.26,4     15.54,3   (109)   ¦    10.11   53.¦    4.55   72.¦   42.10   66.¦    2.51   70.¦   11.19   47.¦   10.58   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.17   43.¦
                St-Saphorin-sur-Morges                                                     ¦               ¦   15.07   55.¦   57.17   59.¦ 1:00.08   58.¦ 1:11.28   57.¦ 1:22.26   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.26   55.¦

38          13. Coendet Andy, Froideville           1994     26.46,9      3.34,9   (160)   ¦     4.47   23.¦    0.55    5.¦   11.58    6.¦    0.38   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.28   23.¦
                Aloha Spinning Club                                                        ¦               ¦    5.42   21.¦   17.40   10.¦   18.18   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.46   13.¦

31          26. Constantin Eric                     1966   1:15.17,4      8.45,3    (18)   ¦     9.18   36.¦    3.24    7.¦   39.06   34.¦    2.16   35.¦   10.42   35.¦   10.30   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.12   36.¦
                Renens VD                                                                  ¦               ¦   12.42   25.¦   51.48   24.¦   54.05   24.¦ 1:04.47   26.¦ 1:15.17   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.17   26.¦

38          17. Constantin Vincent                  1995     27.39,7      4.27,7   (156)   ¦     4.26   19.¦    1.11   19.¦   13.15   16.¦    0.41   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.04   19.¦
                Renens VD                                                                  ¦               ¦    5.38   19.¦   18.53   15.¦   19.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.39   17.¦

37          11. Cook Jeff                           1997     18.53,2      3.02,7   (210)   ¦     2.35   19.¦    1.33   11.¦    7.59   11.¦    0.39   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.06   10.¦
                Champvent                                                                  ¦               ¦    4.08   13.¦   12.08   12.¦   12.47   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.53   11.¦

53           3. Cordey  Lise+Beer Olivier+Bardellon ????   1:05.03,6     11.10,1  (1069)   ¦     6.48    4.¦    0.40    6.¦   36.18    4.¦    1.55   11.¦    9.15    3.¦   10.04    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.20    4.¦
                Last Minute                                                                ¦               ¦    7.29    4.¦   43.47    2.¦   45.43    2.¦   54.58    2.¦ 1:05.03    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.03    3.¦

12          25. Cornes Iain                         1956   2:54.37,6     38.05,3   (718)   ¦    28.33   12.¦    5.31   31.¦ 1:25.21   28.¦    3.43   31.¦   11.49   17.¦   11.38   18.¦   14.03   29.¦   13.56   25.¦   51.28   25.¦
                Yens                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.04   15.¦ 1:59.25   25.¦ 2:03.09   26.¦ 2:14.59   25.¦ 2:26.37   25.¦ 2:40.41   24.¦ 2:54.37   25.¦ 2:54.37   25.¦

51          11. Cortez Jorge+Joel+Jaime, Mont-sur-R ????   1:12.13,5     13.22,5  (1006)   ¦     7.50    9.¦    3.17   27.¦   37.39    8.¦    2.18   24.¦    9.50   10.¦   11.17   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.08   17.¦
                Latimos                                                                    ¦               ¦   11.07   20.¦   48.46   10.¦   51.05   11.¦ 1:00.56   11.¦ 1:12.13   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.13   11.¦

71           6. Corthesy Luca                       1999     23.01,3      6.28,4   (211)   ¦     2.32    2.¦    1.55    3.¦   10.55    5.¦    0.40    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.57    7.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    4.27    3.¦   15.23    5.¦   16.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.01    6.¦

37          22. Corthesy Serge                      1997     24.03,4      8.12,9   (212)   ¦     2.12    9.¦    1.43   14.¦   11.47   23.¦    0.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.43   23.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    3.55   11.¦   15.43   23.¦   16.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.03   22.¦

32          39. Cosandey Patrick                    1960   1:29.54,2     19.22,1    (19)   ¦    13.37   50.¦    4.14   15.¦   41.13   21.¦    3.54   54.¦   13.34   49.¦   13.20   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.54   48.¦
                Mollie-Margot                                                              ¦               ¦   17.51   49.¦   59.05   35.¦ 1:02.59   37.¦ 1:16.34   38.¦ 1:29.54   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.54   39.¦

31          84. Cotton Gilles                       1969   1:30.16,3     23.44,2   (134)   ¦    11.41   85.¦    4.38   56.¦   45.21   93.¦    3.02   80.¦   12.54   87.¦   12.38   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.33   83.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   16.19   79.¦ 1:01.40   88.¦ 1:04.43   89.¦ 1:17.37   86.¦ 1:30.16   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.16   84.¦

41          11. Craddock Lisa                       1971   1:36.19,5     15.46,4   (334)   ¦    11.35   12.¦    5.46   14.¦   51.49   16.¦    2.32    8.¦   12.16    4.¦   12.19    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.36    5.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   17.22   13.¦ 1:09.11   15.¦ 1:11.43   15.¦ 1:23.59   13.¦ 1:36.19   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.19   11.¦

10          69. Cretgny Sébastien                   1982   4:17.32,3   2:21.05,7   (617)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:01.22   69.¦    4.47   69.¦   16.02   69.¦   21.09   69.¦   18.55   69.¦   13.38   60.¦ 1:09.44   69.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.37   69.¦ 3:02.59   69.¦ 3:07.47   69.¦ 3:23.49   69.¦ 3:44.58   69.¦ 4:03.54   69.¦ 4:17.32   69.¦ 4:17.32   69.¦

40           9. Croci Ilaria                        1983   1:23.06,8     10.28,3   (362)   ¦     8.29   10.¦    3.56    5.¦   46.16   24.¦    1.54    2.¦   11.20    6.¦   11.09    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.29    5.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.25    7.¦   58.42   14.¦ 1:00.37   11.¦ 1:11.57    9.¦ 1:23.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.06    9.¦

13           4. Croset Didier                       1951   2:45.24,7     14.49,2   (719)   ¦    30.48    6.¦    4.49    6.¦ 1:17.24    4.¦    3.01    5.¦   12.03    3.¦   11.49    4.¦   12.24    4.¦   13.03    4.¦   49.21    4.¦
                Lucens                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.37    6.¦ 1:53.02    4.¦ 1:56.03    4.¦ 2:08.07    4.¦ 2:19.56    4.¦ 2:32.21    4.¦ 2:45.24    4.¦ 2:45.24    4.¦

32           6. Cruchon François, Echichens         1958   1:13.05,5      2.33,4    (22)   ¦    10.01   22.¦    3.55    7.¦   36.04    3.¦    2.01    4.¦   10.31    9.¦   10.30   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.02   10.¦
                Tri Team Lavigny                                                           ¦               ¦   13.56   13.¦   50.01    5.¦   52.03    5.¦ 1:02.34    6.¦ 1:13.05    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.05    6.¦

40          21. Cuany Mireille, Jongny              1977   1:28.35,7     15.57,2   (324)   ¦     8.14    5.¦    4.48   25.¦   44.09   13.¦    2.36   25.¦   14.43   45.¦   14.03   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.47   41.¦
                Tri Club Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   13.02   13.¦   57.11    8.¦   59.48    8.¦ 1:14.32   16.¦ 1:28.35   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.35   21.¦

30          10. Curie Thomas                        1977   1:11.01,1      5.32,3   (451)   ¦    11.58   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.01   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.01   10.¦

48          22. Currat Christelle, Cugy VD          1995     31.23,4      6.46,3   (145)   ¦     4.10   17.¦    1.06   14.¦   16.06   22.¦    0.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.23   23.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.16   16.¦   21.23   22.¦   22.00   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.23   22.¦

62          22. Currat Julien                       1993     44.36,7     11.33,7    (76)   ¦     6.29   23.¦    1.04   21.¦   24.37   25.¦    0.52   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.33   23.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦    7.33   22.¦   32.10   22.¦   33.03   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   44.36   22.¦

32          27. Currat Pascal                       1962   1:23.07,2     12.35,1    (94)   ¦     9.06    9.¦    4.36   28.¦   41.42   24.¦    2.49   35.¦   12.43   38.¦   12.09   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.52   36.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦   13.42   11.¦   55.25   19.¦   58.14   20.¦ 1:10.57   24.¦ 1:23.07   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.07   27.¦

40          13. Curtet Saskia, Renens VD            1981   1:25.46,3     13.07,8   (263)   ¦    10.26   28.¦    4.13   12.¦   46.22   25.¦    2.21   14.¦   11.19    5.¦   11.02    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.22    4.¦
                rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.40   24.¦ 1:01.02   26.¦ 1:03.24   25.¦ 1:14.43   18.¦ 1:25.46   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.46   13.¦

31          25. Daiello Xavier                      1969   1:14.53,4      8.21,3    (23)   ¦     9.12   35.¦    4.19   40.¦   38.18   22.¦    2.21   43.¦   10.32   30.¦   10.09   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.41   25.¦
                Nyon                                                                       ¦               ¦   13.31   34.¦   51.50   25.¦   54.11   26.¦ 1:04.44   25.¦ 1:14.53   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.53   25.¦

53          18. Dalimier Bertrand+Lob Laurent+Dohog 1962   1:21.29,0     27.35,5  (1007)   ¦     9.25   19.¦    0.56   35.¦   46.47   26.¦    2.12   25.¦   10.53   12.¦   11.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.06   12.¦
                Les Chamois                                                                ¦               ¦   10.21   19.¦   57.09   19.¦   59.22   21.¦ 1:10.16   18.¦ 1:21.29   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.29   18.¦

31          81. Dalmais Alain                       1968   1:29.19,2     22.47,1   (156)   ¦    10.48   64.¦    5.57   94.¦   45.35   95.¦    2.11   32.¦   12.25   72.¦   12.21   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.46   68.¦
                Vevey                                                                      ¦               ¦   16.45   84.¦ 1:02.20   93.¦ 1:04.32   88.¦ 1:16.57   83.¦ 1:29.19   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.19   81.¦

40          43. Daly Charlotte                      1975   1:43.30,0     30.51,5   (264)   ¦    13.43   49.¦    5.35   41.¦   56.03   48.¦    2.29   19.¦   12.53   23.¦   12.43   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.37   22.¦
                Vevey                                                                      ¦               ¦   19.18   47.¦ 1:15.22   49.¦ 1:17.52   49.¦ 1:30.46   48.¦ 1:43.30   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.30   43.¦

51           3. Dätwyler Felix+Soutos Jesus+Longcha ????   1:03.19,2      4.28,2  (1071)   ¦     6.37    4.¦    0.40    4.¦   34.41    1.¦    1.46   10.¦    9.44    9.¦    9.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.32    5.¦
                Cherpillod                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.18    4.¦   42.00    2.¦   43.46    2.¦   53.31    2.¦ 1:03.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:03.19    3.¦

13           8. Dauw Dirk F.                        1952   3:43.08,6   1:12.33,1   (805)   ¦    48.47   10.¦    7.44   10.¦ 1:43.04    8.¦    4.08    8.¦   13.53    8.¦   15.06    8.¦   14.59    8.¦   15.23    7.¦   59.23    8.¦
                Prilly                                                                     ¦               ¦   56.32   10.¦ 2:39.36   10.¦ 2:43.45   10.¦ 2:57.38    8.¦ 3:12.45    8.¦ 3:27.44    8.¦ 3:43.08    8.¦ 3:43.08    8.¦

10          61. Dauw Han                            1982   2:57.55,6   1:01.29,0   (556)   ¦    32.45   53.¦    4.32   48.¦ 1:22.46   59.¦    2.33   47.¦   14.21   67.¦   13.04   63.¦   13.10   61.¦   14.42   66.¦   55.17   65.¦
                Vinzel                                                                     ¦               ¦   37.17   56.¦ 2:00.04   58.¦ 2:02.38   58.¦ 2:16.59   57.¦ 2:30.03   58.¦ 2:43.13   60.¦ 2:57.55   61.¦ 2:57.55   61.¦

10          56. Davis Mark, Lausanne                1973   2:52.46,0     56.19,4   (569)   ¦    40.12   66.¦    4.59   55.¦ 1:18.20   49.¦    2.11   26.¦   11.35   46.¦   11.33   51.¦   11.41   49.¦   12.12   43.¦   47.02   48.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.11   66.¦ 2:03.31   60.¦ 2:05.43   60.¦ 2:17.18   58.¦ 2:28.52   57.¦ 2:40.33   57.¦ 2:52.46   56.¦ 2:52.46   56.¦

12           1. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 1953   2:16.32,3       -----   (721)   ¦    26.00    4.¦    4.31   16.¦ 1:06.22    1.¦    2.22    8.¦    9.14    1.¦    9.14    1.¦    9.09    1.¦    9.36    1.¦   37.15    1.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.31    5.¦ 1:36.54    2.¦ 1:39.16    2.¦ 1:48.31    1.¦ 1:57.46    1.¦ 2:06.55    1.¦ 2:16.32    1.¦ 2:16.32    1.¦

62          25. De Nobili Luca, St-Légier           1993     47.52,1     14.49,1    (89)   ¦     6.23   22.¦    1.31   25.¦   26.12   27.¦    0.57   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.47   24.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    7.54   23.¦   34.07   25.¦   35.05   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.52   25.¦

12          10. De Pascali Fernando                 1962   2:38.42,4     22.10,1   (834)   ¦    28.55   15.¦    4.20   13.¦ 1:17.58   16.¦    2.37   14.¦   11.08   12.¦   10.50   13.¦   11.09   14.¦   11.41   14.¦   44.50   13.¦
                Renens VD                                                                  ¦               ¦   33.16   13.¦ 1:51.14   12.¦ 1:53.51   12.¦ 2:05.00   10.¦ 2:15.51   10.¦ 2:27.00   10.¦ 2:38.42   10.¦ 2:38.42   10.¦

11           8. De Pury Renaud, Bottens             1966   2:19.01,2      6.35,1   (622)   ¦    26.34   19.¦    4.45   46.¦ 1:06.57    4.¦    2.45   49.¦   10.05   14.¦    9.15    9.¦    9.09    5.¦    9.27    4.¦   37.57    8.¦
                R2M                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.20   24.¦ 1:38.18    8.¦ 1:41.03   10.¦ 1:51.09   10.¦ 2:00.24   10.¦ 2:09.33    9.¦ 2:19.01    8.¦ 2:19.01    8.¦

31          10. De Watteville Christian, Lausanne   1971   1:10.19,5      3.47,4   (119)   ¦     8.28   20.¦    3.48   19.¦   38.23   24.¦    1.51    6.¦    9.03    2.¦    8.45    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.48    1.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   12.16   20.¦   50.39   18.¦   52.31   18.¦ 1:01.34   12.¦ 1:10.19   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.19   10.¦

11          59. Decrauzat Laurent                   1971   2:50.10,9     37.44,8   (723)   ¦    30.30   48.¦    4.41   42.¦ 1:19.27   53.¦    2.47   50.¦   13.25   74.¦   12.55   67.¦   13.13   63.¦   13.09   55.¦   52.44   64.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.11   47.¦ 1:54.39   50.¦ 1:57.26   50.¦ 2:10.52   51.¦ 2:23.47   54.¦ 2:37.01   57.¦ 2:50.10   59.¦ 2:50.10   59.¦

41           5. Decurnex Yannick                    1971   1:29.52,5      9.19,4   (316)   ¦    11.13    9.¦    4.55    5.¦   44.30    3.¦    3.07   16.¦   13.16   13.¦   12.50    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.06   11.¦
                Nyon                                                                       ¦               ¦   16.08    7.¦ 1:00.38    4.¦ 1:03.46    4.¦ 1:17.02    5.¦ 1:29.52    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.52    5.¦

51           2. Deghilage Gustave+Patrick Murer+Aur 1966   1:03.15,2      4.24,2  (1040)   ¦     7.33    8.¦    0.44   14.¦   35.48    3.¦    2.00   18.¦    8.39    2.¦    8.28    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.07    2.¦
                GAP                                                                        ¦               ¦    8.18    8.¦   44.07    3.¦   46.08    4.¦   54.47    3.¦ 1:03.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:03.15    2.¦

32          46. Degreef Patrick                     1962   1:33.08,9     22.36,8   (110)   ¦    11.00   36.¦    5.14   42.¦   51.51   52.¦    3.32   51.¦   10.39   11.¦   10.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.30   15.¦
                Le Vaud                                                                    ¦               ¦   16.14   39.¦ 1:08.06   50.¦ 1:11.38   50.¦ 1:22.18   49.¦ 1:33.08   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.08   46.¦

32          40. Delafontaine Marc                   1957   1:29.56,8     19.24,7    (95)   ¦    11.55   46.¦    5.50   48.¦   47.12   48.¦    2.04    7.¦   11.13   20.¦   11.40   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.54   22.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45   47.¦ 1:04.57   47.¦ 1:07.02   45.¦ 1:18.16   43.¦ 1:29.56   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.56   40.¦

12          16. Delahaut Eddie, Belmont-Lausanne    1962   2:43.49,5     27.17,2   (724)   ¦    38.57   34.¦    4.06    5.¦ 1:14.40   10.¦    2.35   13.¦   10.49   11.¦   10.25    9.¦   10.43    7.¦   11.30   12.¦   43.29    9.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   43.04   34.¦ 1:57.44   23.¦ 2:00.20   23.¦ 2:11.10   19.¦ 2:21.35   17.¦ 2:32.18   16.¦ 2:43.49   16.¦ 2:43.49   16.¦

10          44. Demierre Steve, Peney-le-Jorat      1975   2:38.09,4     41.42,8   (558)   ¦    29.25   47.¦    4.06   34.¦ 1:18.01   48.¦    2.32   45.¦   11.18   41.¦   10.38   36.¦   11.00   35.¦   11.06   26.¦   44.03   34.¦
                triteam Pully                                                              ¦               ¦   33.32   44.¦ 1:51.33   47.¦ 1:54.06   48.¦ 2:05.24   45.¦ 2:16.02   44.¦ 2:27.03   44.¦ 2:38.09   44.¦ 2:38.09   44.¦

53          31. Denti-Ruiz Alexia+Grand Dominique+Z 1985   1:29.59,5     36.06,0  (1059)   ¦    11.49   30.¦    0.53   32.¦   47.52   29.¦    2.23   29.¦   13.05   32.¦   13.55   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.00   32.¦
                SPort'ouverte #1                                                           ¦               ¦   12.43   30.¦ 1:00.35   29.¦ 1:02.58   29.¦ 1:16.04   29.¦ 1:29.59   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.59   31.¦

31         104. Derret Laurent                      1965   1:12.43,4     RunLap1    (27)   ¦    11.20   78.¦    4.47   63.¦   41.40   62.¦    2.43   63.¦   12.10   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Préverenges                                                                ¦               ¦   16.07   72.¦   57.48   63.¦ 1:00.32   63.¦ 1:12.43   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          24. Descoeudres Fabien, Bussigny-près-L 1968   2:30.40,5     18.14,4   (726)   ¦    26.40   20.¦    4.02   16.¦ 1:11.08   16.¦    2.36   38.¦   11.25   41.¦   10.47   31.¦   11.19   38.¦   12.39   48.¦   46.13   43.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   30.42   18.¦ 1:41.51   17.¦ 1:44.27   17.¦ 1:55.53   19.¦ 2:06.40   18.¦ 2:18.00   21.¦ 2:30.40   24.¦ 2:30.40   24.¦

10          67. Desponds Julien                     1979   3:09.24,3   1:12.57,7   (560)   ¦    43.58   67.¦    5.27   61.¦ 1:25.55   63.¦    3.12   65.¦   12.26   57.¦   12.25   58.¦   12.49   58.¦   13.09   56.¦   50.50   58.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.25   67.¦ 2:15.20   67.¦ 2:18.33   67.¦ 2:31.00   67.¦ 2:43.25   67.¦ 2:56.14   67.¦ 3:09.24   67.¦ 3:09.24   67.¦

71          11. Devenoge Iolin                      2000     28.25,7     11.52,8   (258)   ¦     3.59    9.¦    2.29   10.¦   11.17    6.¦    0.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.53   10.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.28   10.¦   17.46    9.¦   18.32    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.25   11.¦

41           9. Dey Tanya                           1966   1:33.33,1     13.00,0   (360)   ¦    12.52   16.¦    4.55    6.¦   46.18    5.¦    2.29    7.¦   13.35   14.¦   13.22   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.57   14.¦
                Préverenges                                                                ¦               ¦   17.47   15.¦ 1:04.06    9.¦ 1:06.35    9.¦ 1:20.10    9.¦ 1:33.33    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.33    9.¦

30          67. Didelot Gérard                      1977   1:23.21,3     17.52,5   (452)   ¦    10.26   62.¦    4.43   64.¦   44.43   81.¦    2.09   26.¦   10.45   31.¦   10.34   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.19   29.¦
                La Sarraz                                                                  ¦               ¦   15.09   68.¦   59.52   75.¦ 1:02.02   74.¦ 1:12.47   71.¦ 1:23.21   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.21   67.¦

12          21. Diener Martin, Lausanne             1960   2:49.12,3     32.40,0   (783)   ¦    34.28   28.¦    5.15   28.¦ 1:14.51   11.¦    3.26   28.¦   12.09   21.¦   12.28   25.¦   13.00   24.¦   13.32   24.¦   51.10   23.¦
                Eglise Lausanne-Centre                                                     ¦               ¦   39.43   29.¦ 1:54.34   16.¦ 1:58.01   17.¦ 2:10.11   17.¦ 2:22.39   18.¦ 2:35.39   20.¦ 2:49.12   21.¦ 2:49.12   21.¦

31          48. Dobjanschi Alexandre                1965   1:21.06,9     14.34,8    (28)   ¦    11.01   67.¦    4.20   41.¦   42.18   68.¦    2.19   40.¦   10.25   21.¦   10.41   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.06   32.¦
                Le Mont-sur-Lausanne                                                       ¦               ¦   15.21   56.¦   57.40   62.¦ 1:00.00   57.¦ 1:10.25   50.¦ 1:21.06   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.06   48.¦

38           7. Donat Toscan                        1994     25.04,6      1.52,6   (111)   ¦     3.07    2.¦    1.07   17.¦   13.20   18.¦    0.32    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.56    6.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦    4.14    2.¦   17.35    9.¦   18.08    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.04    7.¦

22           1. Dorta Judith, Buchillon             1958   2:39.34,6       -----   (856)   ¦    29.00    2.¦    4.12    2.¦ 1:18.58    1.¦    2.42    2.¦   11.17    1.¦   10.59    1.¦   11.15    1.¦   11.09    1.¦   44.40    1.¦
                triteam Lavigny                                                            ¦               ¦   33.13    2.¦ 1:52.11    1.¦ 1:54.54    1.¦ 2:06.11    1.¦ 2:17.10    1.¦ 2:28.25    1.¦ 2:39.34    1.¦ 2:39.34    1.¦

35          11. Dubois Charles, Morges              1991   1:27.07,6     22.57,2   (265)   ¦    10.58   13.¦    3.56    6.¦   43.34    9.¦    2.06    7.¦   12.44   11.¦   13.46   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.31   11.¦
                Heritage Spirit                                                            ¦               ¦   14.55   11.¦   58.30   11.¦ 1:00.36   11.¦ 1:13.20   11.¦ 1:27.07   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.07   11.¦

41          12. Dubois Sandra                       1969   1:36.22,5     15.49,4   (317)   ¦    12.39   15.¦    5.06    9.¦   49.31   12.¦    3.32   18.¦   12.45    8.¦   12.47    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.32    8.¦
                Préverenges                                                                ¦               ¦   17.45   14.¦ 1:07.17   11.¦ 1:10.50   13.¦ 1:23.35   11.¦ 1:36.22   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.22   12.¦

32          49. Duc Jean-Jeacques                   1961   1:36.55,5     26.23,4   (180)   ¦    14.05   52.¦    7.51   54.¦   45.33   41.¦    3.44   52.¦   13.13   46.¦   12.26   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.40   41.¦
                Granges-près-Marnand                                                       ¦               ¦   21.57   54.¦ 1:07.30   49.¦ 1:11.15   49.¦ 1:24.29   50.¦ 1:36.55   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.55   49.¦

64           6. Ducommun Cléo, Lausanne             1993     38.47,2      1.28,4    (21)   ¦     5.43    7.¦    0.57    9.¦   22.03    6.¦    0.42    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.20    1.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦    6.40    7.¦   28.44    6.¦   29.26    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.47    6.¦

44           1. Ducommun Malika                     1989   1:20.57,7       -----   (266)   ¦     9.49    3.¦    3.42    2.¦   43.33    2.¦    2.01    1.¦   10.52    1.¦   10.58    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.50    1.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.31    3.¦   57.04    2.¦   59.06    2.¦ 1:09.59    1.¦ 1:20.57    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.57    1.¦

20           2. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          1981   2:26.58,6      2.42,5   (890)   ¦    25.31    5.¦    3.49    6.¦ 1:16.11    2.¦    1.53    1.¦    9.28    1.¦    9.24    1.¦    9.41    1.¦   10.56    1.¦   39.31    1.¦
                Francois Sport Team                                                        ¦               ¦   29.21    4.¦ 1:45.33    3.¦ 1:47.26    3.¦ 1:56.55    2.¦ 2:06.20    2.¦ 2:16.01    2.¦ 2:26.58    2.¦ 2:26.58    2.¦

10          54. Duin Jeroen, Lausanne               1976   2:50.36,3     54.09,7   (561)   ¦    32.53   55.¦    4.03   32.¦ 1:20.54   56.¦    2.56   58.¦   12.34   58.¦   12.10   56.¦   12.27   55.¦   12.36   52.¦   49.48   54.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.56   54.¦ 1:57.50   56.¦ 2:00.47   56.¦ 2:13.21   56.¦ 2:25.32   55.¦ 2:38.00   55.¦ 2:50.36   54.¦ 2:50.36   54.¦

30           4. Dupuis Arnaud, Lausanne             1984   1:07.44,2      2.15,4   (418)   ¦     7.21    6.¦    3.25    4.¦   36.12   11.¦    1.38    2.¦    9.37    4.¦    9.28    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.06    4.¦
                tri team lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   10.46    5.¦   46.59    6.¦   48.38    6.¦   58.15    6.¦ 1:07.44    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.44    4.¦

53           9. Durussel Christian+Cécile Fazan+Ali 1956   1:12.33,9     18.40,4  (1028)   ¦     6.52    5.¦    0.55   33.¦   41.19   12.¦    2.05   16.¦   10.22   11.¦   10.58   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.20   11.¦
                Les Karaks                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.48    5.¦   49.07   11.¦   51.13   11.¦ 1:01.35    9.¦ 1:12.33    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.33    9.¦

33           9. Durussel Raymond, Ballaigues        1948   1:30.31,2     17.24,8    (96)   ¦    10.59    8.¦    5.11    8.¦   46.40    9.¦    2.52   10.¦   12.31    9.¦   12.16    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.47    9.¦
                tri suisse                                                                 ¦               ¦   16.10    9.¦ 1:02.51    8.¦ 1:05.43    8.¦ 1:18.15    9.¦ 1:30.31    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.31    9.¦

34           4. Duruz Jonathan, Servion             1989   1:13.22,5      2.26,2   (268)   ¦     8.25    6.¦    3.26    2.¦   39.15    5.¦    1.43    1.¦   10.34    4.¦    9.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.31    4.¦
                Tri Club Genève                                                            ¦               ¦   11.52    5.¦   51.08    6.¦   52.51    5.¦ 1:03.26    4.¦ 1:13.22    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.22    4.¦

31          27. Eggstein Philippe                   1968   1:15.23,1      8.51,0   (155)   ¦     6.59    2.¦    3.53   22.¦   38.58   32.¦    2.26   47.¦   11.39   55.¦   11.26   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.05   53.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   10.52    5.¦   49.51   13.¦   52.17   16.¦ 1:03.56   22.¦ 1:15.23   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.23   27.¦

30         DSQ  Fairgrieve Howard                   1986       -----        disq   (501)   ¦    11.24  ----¦    4.35  ----¦   25.34  ----¦    2.45  ----¦   11.38  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Oron-la-Ville                                                              ¦               ¦   16.00  ----¦   41.34  ----¦   44.19  ----¦   55.58  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

38           9. Fardel Armand, Vufflens-la-Ville    1995     25.30,8      2.18,8   (113)   ¦     4.45   22.¦    0.53    4.¦   12.38   10.¦    0.32    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.41    2.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.39   20.¦   18.17   13.¦   18.49   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.30    9.¦

62          13. Fardel Romain, Vufflens-la-Ville    1993     36.53,4      3.50,4    (23)   ¦     5.40   18.¦    0.54   16.¦   20.56   18.¦    0.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.43    3.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.35   18.¦   27.31   19.¦   28.09   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.53   13.¦

32          18. Farron Alain                        1959   1:19.29,7      8.57,6   (170)   ¦    11.30   40.¦    4.30   25.¦   40.45   19.¦    2.45   31.¦   10.09    7.¦    9.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.57    7.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.01   35.¦   56.46   24.¦   59.32   25.¦ 1:09.41   19.¦ 1:19.29   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.29   18.¦

36           1. Farron Nicolas                      1993   1:32.28,0       -----   (354)   ¦    11.04    2.¦    4.46    2.¦   49.59    2.¦    1.59    1.¦   12.17    2.¦   12.20    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.37    1.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.51    2.¦ 1:05.50    2.¦ 1:07.50    2.¦ 1:20.07    2.¦ 1:32.28    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.28    1.¦

31          91. Farwell Matthew                     1969   1:33.30,7     26.58,6    (35)   ¦    12.54   96.¦    6.24   99.¦   45.59   96.¦    2.07   24.¦   12.46   84.¦   13.19   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.05   85.¦
                Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne                                                      ¦               ¦   19.18   99.¦ 1:05.17   97.¦ 1:07.24   95.¦ 1:20.11   92.¦ 1:33.30   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.30   91.¦

31          12. Favre Jean-Marc, Bussigny-près-Laus 1972   1:11.29,0      4.56,9    (97)   ¦     8.03   14.¦    3.37   12.¦   37.41   13.¦    1.52    8.¦   10.08   12.¦   10.06   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.15   14.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   11.40   12.¦   49.21   10.¦   51.13   10.¦ 1:01.22   11.¦ 1:11.29   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.29   12.¦

35           3. Favre Jimmy, Carrouge VD            1991   1:09.46,5      5.36,1   (340)   ¦     9.10    8.¦    3.23    3.¦   36.36    3.¦    1.56    4.¦    9.21    2.¦    9.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.40    2.¦
                tribike                                                                    ¦               ¦   12.33    5.¦   49.09    3.¦   51.06    3.¦ 1:00.27    3.¦ 1:09.46    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.46    3.¦

40          20. Favre Valérie, Lausanne             1974   1:27.49,4     15.10,9   (318)   ¦     9.13   21.¦    4.21   14.¦   45.36   20.¦    2.29   18.¦   13.19   30.¦   12.48   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.08   25.¦
                tri team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   13.34   18.¦   59.11   18.¦ 1:01.41   16.¦ 1:15.00   20.¦ 1:27.49   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.49   20.¦

11           9. Favre Villy, Carrouge VD            1964   2:19.01,3      6.35,2   (813)   ¦    27.09   27.¦    3.28    4.¦ 1:09.29   11.¦    2.02   10.¦    9.27    7.¦    9.04    5.¦    9.08    4.¦    9.10    2.¦   36.51    3.¦
                tribike                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.37   17.¦ 1:40.07   11.¦ 1:42.10   11.¦ 1:51.37   11.¦ 2:00.42   11.¦ 2:09.50   10.¦ 2:19.01    9.¦ 2:19.01    9.¦

53           2. Favrod-Coune Pascal+Dimitri Luthi+F 1989   1:04.51,3     10.57,8  (1041)   ¦     7.47    9.¦    0.42   10.¦   38.27   10.¦    1.39    2.¦    7.54    2.¦    8.18    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.13    2.¦
                Pascal, Dimitri + Flore                                                    ¦               ¦    8.30    8.¦   46.58    7.¦   48.37    7.¦   56.32    5.¦ 1:04.51    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.51    2.¦

10           6. Fayet Claude, Gland                 1976   2:09.54,7     13.28,1   (614)   ¦    23.03   11.¦    3.11    8.¦ 1:06.12    6.¦    1.46    4.¦    9.01    5.¦    8.34    3.¦    8.50    3.¦    9.15    4.¦   35.40    4.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   26.14   11.¦ 1:32.27    6.¦ 1:34.14    6.¦ 1:43.15    7.¦ 1:51.49    6.¦ 2:00.39    6.¦ 2:09.54    6.¦ 2:09.54    6.¦

40          22. Fazan Camille, Echichens            1983   1:29.03,6     16.25,1   (371)   ¦    10.04   25.¦    5.50   44.¦   42.44    8.¦    3.12   44.¦   13.20   31.¦   13.51   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.12   35.¦
                Tri Team Lavigny                                                           ¦               ¦   15.54   36.¦   58.39   13.¦ 1:01.51   18.¦ 1:15.11   22.¦ 1:29.03   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.03   22.¦

20          11. Fehlbaum Nora, Lausanne             1980   2:48.13,1     23.57,0   (858)   ¦    29.01   13.¦    4.18   10.¦ 1:23.11   12.¦    2.25    9.¦   12.19   10.¦   11.57   10.¦   12.07   10.¦   12.52   10.¦   49.16   10.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.19   12.¦ 1:56.31   13.¦ 1:58.56   13.¦ 2:11.15   13.¦ 2:23.13   12.¦ 2:35.21   12.¦ 2:48.13   11.¦ 2:48.13   11.¦

33          13. Ferry Francois                      1951   2:03.22,9     50.16,5   (181)   ¦    14.37   14.¦    7.22   13.¦ 1:04.22   13.¦    3.43   13.¦   16.36   13.¦   16.41   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.17   13.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.59   14.¦ 1:26.21   13.¦ 1:30.05   13.¦ 1:46.41   13.¦ 2:03.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:03.22   13.¦

32          44. Fiechter Marc                       1956   1:31.32,1     21.00,0   (167)   ¦    11.54   45.¦    5.04   40.¦   44.35   40.¦    3.07   47.¦   13.23   47.¦   13.27   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.51   47.¦
                Bussigny-Lausanne                                                          ¦               ¦   16.58   44.¦ 1:01.33   41.¦ 1:04.40   41.¦ 1:18.04   42.¦ 1:31.32   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.32   44.¦

30          57. Fina Cristiano, Sullens             1977   1:21.45,1     16.16,3   (488)   ¦     8.59   27.¦    5.03   77.¦   41.39   60.¦    2.39   67.¦   11.36   60.¦   11.46   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.22   61.¦
                Fina/Lameiro/Patthey                                                       ¦               ¦   14.03   42.¦   55.42   55.¦   58.22   57.¦ 1:09.58   55.¦ 1:21.45   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.45   57.¦

45           4. Fischer Marie, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 1990   1:27.19,9     14.47,7   (269)   ¦     7.40    2.¦    3.51    2.¦   43.45    3.¦    2.17    3.¦   16.26    4.¦   13.18    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.45    4.¦
                Tri Team PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   11.31    2.¦   55.16    3.¦   57.34    3.¦ 1:14.01    4.¦ 1:27.19    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.19    4.¦

45           2. Fischer Valérie, Belmont-sur-Lausan 1990   1:22.06,8      9.34,6   (270)   ¦     7.47    3.¦    3.58    4.¦   41.57    2.¦    2.29    4.¦   12.59    3.¦   12.55    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.54    3.¦
                Tri Team PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   11.45    3.¦   53.42    2.¦   56.11    2.¦ 1:09.11    2.¦ 1:22.06    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.06    2.¦

31          69. Foley Simon                         1972   1:25.41,8     19.09,7    (36)   ¦     9.30   40.¦    4.35   55.¦   43.55   78.¦    2.30   49.¦   12.45   83.¦   12.25   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.10   75.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.05   41.¦   58.00   67.¦ 1:00.31   62.¦ 1:13.16   69.¦ 1:25.41   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.41   69.¦

30          68. Forestier Christophe, Cheseaux-sur- 1978   1:23.50,2     18.21,4   (505)   ¦     9.30   40.¦    5.14   81.¦   43.42   74.¦    2.35   62.¦   11.15   47.¦   11.32   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.47   53.¦
                Team Betelec                                                               ¦               ¦   14.44   59.¦   58.27   71.¦ 1:01.02   69.¦ 1:12.18   67.¦ 1:23.50   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.50   68.¦

21           5. Forney Romaine, La Conversion       1972   2:40.30,0     13.56,2   (859)   ¦    23.51    1.¦    3.58    2.¦ 1:20.54    5.¦    2.08    1.¦   12.32   10.¦   11.58    9.¦   12.10    7.¦   12.55    8.¦   49.37    9.¦
                triteam lutry                                                              ¦               ¦   27.49    1.¦ 1:48.44    3.¦ 1:50.52    3.¦ 2:03.25    3.¦ 2:15.23    3.¦ 2:27.34    3.¦ 2:40.30    5.¦ 2:40.30    5.¦

51           1. Fournier Pierre+Gaudin Mikaël+Burgd 1986     58.51,0       -----  (1042)   ¦     5.58    1.¦    0.41    8.¦   34.51    2.¦    1.28    2.¦    7.44    1.¦    8.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.50    1.¦
                www.e-covoiturage.ch                                                       ¦               ¦    6.39    1.¦   41.31    1.¦   43.00    1.¦   50.44    1.¦   58.51    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.51    1.¦

32          41. Freymond Pierre                     1959   1:30.18,9     19.46,8    (37)   ¦    12.49   48.¦    4.57   37.¦   44.12   39.¦    2.51   38.¦   12.43   39.¦   12.44   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.27   39.¦
                Corseaux                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.47   48.¦ 1:01.59   42.¦ 1:04.51   42.¦ 1:17.34   41.¦ 1:30.18   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.18   41.¦

51           7. Freymond Thibault+Füglistaler Andre ????   1:10.56,9     12.05,9  (1078)   ¦    10.13   20.¦    0.48   20.¦   37.48    9.¦    1.40    6.¦    9.41    7.¦   10.45   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.27   13.¦
                RCL 2                                                                      ¦               ¦   11.01   19.¦   48.49   11.¦   50.29   10.¦ 1:00.11    9.¦ 1:10.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.56    7.¦

64          18. Fridelance Coralie, St-Barthélemy V 1993     44.43,7      7.24,9    (24)   ¦     6.59   21.¦    0.58   12.¦   25.22   21.¦    0.43   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.40   12.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    7.57   21.¦   33.19   21.¦   34.03   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   44.43   18.¦

48           8. Fridelance Lydia, St-Barthélemy VD  1995     26.32,1      1.55,0   (115)   ¦     4.22   20.¦    0.56    6.¦   13.09    8.¦    0.30    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.32    7.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.19   18.¦   18.28   12.¦   18.59   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.32    8.¦

38           5. Fridelance Sylvain, St-Barthélemy V 1995     24.04,1      0.52,1   (116)   ¦     3.34    4.¦    0.56    6.¦   12.19    8.¦    0.31    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.42    3.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    4.30    5.¦   16.49    6.¦   17.21    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.04    5.¦

61           8. Fridelance Valentin, St-Barthélemy  1991     32.34,3      1.37,2    (25)   ¦     4.41   12.¦    0.42   12.¦   18.38   10.¦    0.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.57    6.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.23   10.¦   24.02    7.¦   24.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.34    8.¦

30          77. Froidevaux David                    1978   1:26.50,8     21.22,0   (419)   ¦    11.12   86.¦    6.16   93.¦   41.35   59.¦    3.00   85.¦   12.42   80.¦   12.03   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.45   76.¦
                Yverdon                                                                    ¦               ¦   17.29   92.¦   59.04   72.¦ 1:02.05   75.¦ 1:14.47   77.¦ 1:26.50   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.50   77.¦

31           6. Fromentin Marc, Prangins            1970   1:08.36,4      2.04,3   (168)   ¦     6.40    1.¦    3.19    5.¦   35.33    3.¦    1.55   13.¦   10.31   28.¦   10.37   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.08   33.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    9.59    1.¦   45.33    2.¦   47.28    2.¦   57.59    5.¦ 1:08.36    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.36    6.¦

31          11. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         1967   1:10.55,5      4.23,4   (174)   ¦     8.49   28.¦    3.31   10.¦   37.36   12.¦    1.51    5.¦    9.48   10.¦    9.18    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.06    7.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   12.20   22.¦   49.57   14.¦   51.48   13.¦ 1:01.36   13.¦ 1:10.55   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.55   11.¦

31          96. Funfschilling Yves                  1972   1:38.15,7     31.43,6   (122)   ¦    15.55  105.¦    5.25   81.¦   46.00   97.¦    4.06  102.¦   13.19   90.¦   13.28   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.47   90.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.21  101.¦ 1:07.21   99.¦ 1:11.28  100.¦ 1:24.47   97.¦ 1:38.15   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:38.15   96.¦

12          31. Furtwaengler Felix                  1960   3:04.02,6     47.30,3   (837)   ¦    33.16   24.¦    4.54   21.¦ 1:28.03   30.¦    3.07   27.¦   13.41   31.¦   13.19   30.¦   13.42   27.¦   13.57   26.¦   54.40   29.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.10   24.¦ 2:06.14   31.¦ 2:09.22   31.¦ 2:23.03   31.¦ 2:36.22   31.¦ 2:50.05   31.¦ 3:04.02   31.¦ 3:04.02   31.¦

10           2. Gacond Sébastien                    1978   2:00.49,6      4.23,0   (600)   ¦    18.16    1.¦    2.29    1.¦ 1:02.36    2.¦    1.32    1.¦    8.37    2.¦    8.45    5.¦    8.58    5.¦    9.33    7.¦   35.55    5.¦
                Prilly                                                                     ¦               ¦   20.45    1.¦ 1:23.21    2.¦ 1:24.54    2.¦ 1:33.31    2.¦ 1:42.17    2.¦ 1:51.15    2.¦ 2:00.49    2.¦ 2:00.49    2.¦

31          16. Gaille Christian, Nyon              1963   1:12.31,3      5.59,2   (123)   ¦     8.02   13.¦    3.53   23.¦   38.14   21.¦    2.04   21.¦   10.11   15.¦   10.05   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.16   15.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   11.56   15.¦   50.10   17.¦   52.14   15.¦ 1:02.25   15.¦ 1:12.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.31   16.¦

52           7. Gallizzi Laure+Meilan Ande+Gally Is 1972   1:35.04,6     19.12,7  (1080)   ¦     9.41    4.¦    0.43    5.¦   57.32    9.¦    2.47    8.¦   12.06    5.¦   12.12    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.18    5.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   10.25    4.¦ 1:07.57    9.¦ 1:10.45    9.¦ 1:22.52    9.¦ 1:35.04    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.04    7.¦

31          54. Galster Olivier                     1967   1:22.03,3     15.31,2   (154)   ¦    11.09   72.¦    4.43   60.¦   38.43   28.¦    3.19   90.¦   12.23   70.¦   11.44   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.07   62.¦
                Chavornay                                                                  ¦               ¦   15.52   61.¦   54.36   43.¦   57.55   49.¦ 1:10.19   48.¦ 1:22.03   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.03   54.¦

11          69. Ganguillet Laurent                  1965   2:55.53,1     43.27,0   (807)   ¦    34.04   69.¦    4.44   45.¦ 1:24.06   70.¦    3.02   62.¦   12.09   54.¦   12.08   54.¦   12.34   56.¦   13.03   53.¦   49.55   52.¦
                Bettens                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.49   62.¦ 2:02.55   70.¦ 2:05.57   70.¦ 2:18.07   69.¦ 2:30.15   68.¦ 2:42.50   68.¦ 2:55.53   69.¦ 2:55.53   69.¦

10          46. Gasser Pascal                       1975   2:41.27,7     45.01,1   (563)   ¦    27.02   30.¦    4.08   37.¦ 1:20.02   54.¦    2.33   46.¦   12.03   52.¦   11.40   52.¦   11.58   51.¦   11.58   42.¦   47.40   51.¦
                Chailly-Montreux                                                           ¦               ¦   31.11   29.¦ 1:51.13   46.¦ 1:53.47   45.¦ 2:05.50   46.¦ 2:17.30   48.¦ 2:29.29   46.¦ 2:41.27   46.¦ 2:41.27   46.¦

11          74. Gavric Alexandre, Lutry             1967   3:03.56,5     51.30,4   (821)   ¦    31.15   52.¦    9.56   81.¦ 1:24.14   72.¦    4.06   77.¦   12.25   58.¦   12.31   62.¦   13.37   67.¦   15.48   72.¦   54.22   69.¦
                Snowter                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.12   74.¦ 2:05.27   75.¦ 2:09.34   77.¦ 2:21.59   75.¦ 2:34.30   73.¦ 2:48.07   72.¦ 3:03.56   74.¦ 3:03.56   74.¦

30          66. George Florent, Lausanne            1978   1:23.20,5     17.51,7   (467)   ¦     9.53   50.¦    4.25   48.¦   42.25   65.¦    2.24   45.¦   12.23   76.¦   11.48   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.11   69.¦
                cspp Lausanne                                                              ¦               ¦   14.19   49.¦   56.45   64.¦   59.09   60.¦ 1:11.32   65.¦ 1:23.20   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.20   66.¦

40          23. Gerdil Barbara                      1983   1:29.28,5     16.50,0   (271)   ¦    11.21   40.¦    4.30   18.¦   44.01   11.¦    2.38   26.¦   13.06   25.¦   13.50   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.56   32.¦
                Chavannes-près-Renens                                                      ¦               ¦   15.52   34.¦   59.53   22.¦ 1:02.31   22.¦ 1:15.37   23.¦ 1:29.28   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.28   23.¦

30          83. Gibaud Fabrice                      1979   1:28.22,8     22.54,0   (487)   ¦     9.56   51.¦    4.21   43.¦   48.01   89.¦    1.58   16.¦   11.31   58.¦   12.33   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.05   68.¦
                Reverolle                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.17   48.¦ 1:02.19   86.¦ 1:04.17   81.¦ 1:15.49   79.¦ 1:28.22   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.22   83.¦

51          23. Gillet Steve+Escher Antoine+Diaz Ma 1978   1:32.04,2     33.13,2  (1043)   ¦    16.54   27.¦    0.38    1.¦   47.00   25.¦    1.38    5.¦   11.49   25.¦   14.02   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.51   23.¦
                BRP-AR 8                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.33   27.¦ 1:04.34   26.¦ 1:06.12   26.¦ 1:18.01   26.¦ 1:32.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.04   23.¦

35           8. Gilliard Antoine, Chexbres          1991   1:21.19,7     17.09,3   (273)   ¦     8.31    6.¦    4.12    8.¦   45.27   11.¦    2.03    5.¦   10.31    4.¦   10.34    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.05    5.¦
                Vevey Natation Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   12.43    6.¦   58.10   10.¦ 1:00.14   10.¦ 1:10.45    9.¦ 1:21.19    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.19    8.¦

34           3. Gilliard Léo, Chexbres              1989   1:11.00,5      0.04,2   (274)   ¦     7.26    3.¦    3.57    5.¦   38.38    4.¦    2.05    7.¦    9.28    1.¦    9.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.52    1.¦
                Vevey Natation                                                             ¦               ¦   11.23    4.¦   50.02    4.¦   52.07    4.¦ 1:01.36    3.¦ 1:11.00    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.00    3.¦

13           5. Gilliard Nicolas, Chexbres          1948   2:45.46,6     15.11,1   (731)   ¦    28.23    4.¦    5.25    7.¦ 1:15.28    3.¦    2.49    2.¦   13.28    6.¦   12.42    6.¦   13.22    6.¦   14.05    6.¦   53.39    6.¦
                Footing-Club Lausanne                                                      ¦               ¦   33.49    4.¦ 1:49.17    3.¦ 1:52.07    3.¦ 2:05.36    3.¦ 2:18.18    3.¦ 2:31.40    3.¦ 2:45.46    5.¦ 2:45.46    5.¦

11          46. Girard François, Préverenges        1963   2:45.01,4     32.35,3   (732)   ¦    30.24   46.¦    4.25   31.¦ 1:23.03   67.¦    2.15   15.¦   11.16   35.¦   10.50   32.¦   11.09   33.¦   11.36   35.¦   44.52   32.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   34.50   46.¦ 1:57.53   57.¦ 2:00.08   56.¦ 2:11.25   53.¦ 2:22.16   49.¦ 2:33.25   47.¦ 2:45.01   46.¦ 2:45.01   46.¦

10           9. Gobat Dominique, Lausanne           1979   2:15.27,2     19.00,6   (565)   ¦    20.14    5.¦    3.25   13.¦ 1:12.08   26.¦    1.56   12.¦    9.29    7.¦    9.15    8.¦    9.13    7.¦    9.44    8.¦   37.41    8.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   23.40    5.¦ 1:35.48   12.¦ 1:37.45   11.¦ 1:47.14   10.¦ 1:56.29   10.¦ 2:05.42    9.¦ 2:15.27    9.¦ 2:15.27    9.¦

30           6. Gogel Jan, Paudex                   1975   1:09.53,3      4.24,5   (422)   ¦     8.05   15.¦    3.26    5.¦   37.31   25.¦    1.57   11.¦    9.30    3.¦    9.22    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.53    1.¦
                trivevey                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.31    9.¦   49.03   12.¦   51.00   11.¦ 1:00.31    8.¦ 1:09.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.53    6.¦

30          11. Gojanovic Boris, Aran               1973   1:11.18,6      5.49,8   (468)   ¦     8.37   21.¦    3.40   12.¦   37.29   23.¦    2.06   22.¦    9.50   11.¦    9.35    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.25    8.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   12.17   18.¦   49.46   14.¦   51.52   14.¦ 1:01.43   12.¦ 1:11.18   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.18   11.¦

12          15. Gonin Michel                        1962   2:43.31,1     26.58,8   (733)   ¦    33.50   26.¦    4.53   20.¦ 1:14.39    9.¦    2.54   22.¦   11.46   16.¦   11.23   16.¦   11.49   17.¦   12.16   18.¦   47.14   17.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   38.43   27.¦ 1:53.22   15.¦ 1:56.16   15.¦ 2:08.02   16.¦ 2:19.25   15.¦ 2:31.15   15.¦ 2:43.31   15.¦ 2:43.31   15.¦

47           7. Gottraux Gea, Etagnières            1997     18.54,7      3.00,7   (216)   ¦     2.35    9.¦    1.28    6.¦    8.32    6.¦    0.35    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.43    6.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    4.03    8.¦   12.36    7.¦   13.11    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.54    7.¦

48          23. Gottraux Lidia, Etagnières          1994     31.50,3      7.13,2   (146)   ¦     4.37   21.¦    1.23   23.¦   16.35   23.¦    0.45   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.29   16.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    6.00   23.¦   22.35   24.¦   23.20   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.50   23.¦

30          90. Goumaz Olivier                      1973   1:31.15,0     25.46,2   (423)   ¦    10.38   67.¦    5.40   87.¦   45.17   83.¦    3.01   86.¦   13.14   89.¦   13.22   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.36   90.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.18   78.¦ 1:01.36   83.¦ 1:04.38   85.¦ 1:17.52   84.¦ 1:31.15   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.15   90.¦

53          13. Goy Alexandre+Jean-Jacques Goy+Cath 1979   1:17.34,2     23.40,7  (1009)   ¦    11.23   24.¦    0.48   21.¦   42.56   16.¦    2.23   28.¦    9.58    8.¦   10.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.02    6.¦
                les VIoques                                                                ¦               ¦   12.12   23.¦   55.08   17.¦   57.32   17.¦ 1:07.30   16.¦ 1:17.34   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.34   13.¦

38           3. Grandjean Antoine, Bottens          1995     23.36,4      0.24,4   (117)   ¦     3.39    6.¦    0.56    7.¦   11.49    5.¦    0.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.38    1.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    4.36    7.¦   16.25    4.¦   16.58    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.36    3.¦

48          12. Grandjean Camille, Bottens          1994     27.19,5      2.42,4   (157)   ¦     3.19    2.¦    1.02   10.¦   13.44   13.¦    0.40   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.33   17.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    4.21    4.¦   18.06   10.¦   18.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.19   12.¦

64           9. Grandjean Lisa, Bottens             1992     40.34,8      3.16,0    (27)   ¦     5.52    8.¦    1.00   18.¦   22.32   10.¦    0.47   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.22   11.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    6.52    8.¦   29.24    9.¦   30.12    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   40.34    9.¦

30          73. Grazioli Serge, Morges              1977   1:24.55,0     19.26,2   (424)   ¦     9.05   29.¦    4.38   61.¦   42.21   64.¦    3.05   88.¦   12.55   85.¦   12.48   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.44   86.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   13.44   36.¦   56.05   58.¦   59.11   62.¦ 1:12.06   66.¦ 1:24.55   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.55   73.¦

30          36. Gregorin Ivan                       1975   1:17.08,2     11.39,4   (425)   ¦    10.31   65.¦    4.32   55.¦   38.17   31.¦    2.51   79.¦   10.41   29.¦   10.14   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.55   24.¦
                Préverenges                                                                ¦               ¦   15.03   65.¦   53.21   39.¦   56.12   40.¦ 1:06.54   38.¦ 1:17.08   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.08   36.¦

38          28. Gremion Robin                       1994     35.49,9     12.37,9   (152)   ¦     5.44   27.¦    2.15   27.¦   17.03   28.¦    1.00   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.46   25.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦    7.59   28.¦   25.02   28.¦   26.03   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.49   28.¦

31           7. Grivel Philippe, Borex              1964   1:09.22,7      2.50,6    (41)   ¦     8.38   25.¦    3.26    8.¦   34.58    2.¦    1.48    4.¦   10.16   17.¦   10.15   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.31   20.¦
                CNN                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.04   16.¦   47.03    5.¦   48.51    5.¦   59.07    7.¦ 1:09.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.22    7.¦

34           7. Grivel Yannick, Borex               1989   1:23.03,7     12.07,4   (276)   ¦     7.06    1.¦    4.05    6.¦   45.18    7.¦    2.19    8.¦   12.16    9.¦   11.57   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.14    9.¦
                CNN Nyon                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.12    3.¦   56.30    7.¦   58.49    7.¦ 1:11.06    7.¦ 1:23.03    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.03    7.¦

21           7. Gruber Kathrin, Chexbres            1969   2:44.51,9     18.18,1   (860)   ¦    29.03    6.¦    4.12    4.¦ 1:20.18    3.¦    3.13   10.¦   12.04    7.¦   11.43    5.¦   11.52    6.¦   12.22    6.¦   48.03    6.¦
                Tri Club Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   33.16    6.¦ 1:53.34    5.¦ 1:56.48    5.¦ 2:08.52    5.¦ 2:20.36    6.¦ 2:32.29    6.¦ 2:44.51    7.¦ 2:44.51    7.¦

10          22. Grunder David, Lausanne             1978   2:27.08,0     30.41,4   (595)   ¦    22.05    9.¦    3.51   28.¦ 1:14.13   38.¦    1.54    9.¦   10.44   26.¦   10.38   34.¦   11.16   40.¦   12.22   47.¦   45.02   40.¦
                TRI TEAM PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   25.57    9.¦ 1:40.11   19.¦ 1:42.05   20.¦ 1:52.50   19.¦ 2:03.28   20.¦ 2:14.45   20.¦ 2:27.08   22.¦ 2:27.08   22.¦

52           4. Grunder Isabelle+Magali Nicollerat+ 1969   1:19.48,3      3.56,4  (1010)   ¦    12.02    9.¦    0.47    6.¦   40.32    1.¦    2.13    5.¦   12.00    4.¦   12.12    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.12    4.¦
                Les Trilogistes                                                            ¦               ¦   12.50    9.¦   53.22    3.¦   55.35    3.¦ 1:07.35    4.¦ 1:19.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.48    4.¦

35           6. Guggisberg Laurent                  1990   1:19.16,0     15.05,6   (277)   ¦     8.28    5.¦    4.20    9.¦   42.17    8.¦    2.24   10.¦   11.01    6.¦   10.44    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.45    6.¦
                Senarclens                                                                 ¦               ¦   12.48    7.¦   55.06    7.¦   57.30    7.¦ 1:08.31    6.¦ 1:19.16    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.16    6.¦

62          23. Guggisberg Nicolas                  1992     46.33,2     13.30,2    (28)   ¦     7.45   26.¦    1.48   27.¦   24.34   24.¦    1.01   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.23   22.¦
                Senarclens                                                                 ¦               ¦    9.33   27.¦   34.07   26.¦   35.09   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.33   23.¦

10          30. Guignard Didier, Cossonay-Ville     1973   2:30.25,0     33.58,4   (585)   ¦    28.37   39.¦    4.03   33.¦ 1:11.01   23.¦    2.15   30.¦   10.49   28.¦   10.45   39.¦   11.14   38.¦   11.38   37.¦   44.27   38.¦
                Cycles Froidevaux                                                          ¦               ¦   32.40   40.¦ 1:43.42   27.¦ 1:45.57   27.¦ 1:56.46   27.¦ 2:07.32   29.¦ 2:18.46   29.¦ 2:30.25   30.¦ 2:30.25   30.¦

32          28. Guignard Laurent                    1956   1:23.16,2     12.44,1    (42)   ¦     9.07   10.¦    4.32   27.¦   43.37   33.¦    2.34   23.¦   11.46   27.¦   11.37   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.23   28.¦
                Suscévaz                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.40   10.¦   57.17   28.¦   59.52   27.¦ 1:11.39   26.¦ 1:23.16   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.16   28.¦

33           5. Guignard Philippe                   1951   1:23.50,7     10.44,3    (43)   ¦    10.48    7.¦    3.56    2.¦   42.13    5.¦    2.37    7.¦   12.17    8.¦   11.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.14    8.¦
                Aubonne                                                                    ¦               ¦   14.45    6.¦   56.58    5.¦   59.35    5.¦ 1:11.53    5.¦ 1:23.50    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.50    5.¦

20           7. Guignard Vérène, Cossonay-Ville     1976   2:39.00,3     14.44,2   (874)   ¦    29.13   15.¦    3.22    1.¦ 1:17.51    5.¦    2.33   12.¦   11.03    4.¦   11.07    7.¦   11.29    8.¦   12.20    8.¦   46.00    8.¦
                Cycles Froidevaux                                                          ¦               ¦   32.35   10.¦ 1:50.26    5.¦ 1:53.00    6.¦ 2:04.03    5.¦ 2:15.10    5.¦ 2:26.40    6.¦ 2:39.00    7.¦ 2:39.00    7.¦

51          21. Guillas Yves+Bertim Maxime+Scalabri 1975   1:24.33,7     25.42,7  (1044)   ¦    15.48   26.¦    0.50   23.¦   42.57   18.¦    1.52   14.¦   11.01   22.¦   12.04   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.05   21.¦
                BRP-AR 4                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.38   26.¦   59.35   24.¦ 1:01.28   24.¦ 1:12.29   23.¦ 1:24.33   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.33   21.¦

11          35. Guillemin Pascal, Apples            1967   2:39.04,7     26.38,6   (738)   ¦    27.40   34.¦    4.52   54.¦ 1:17.59   42.¦    2.49   53.¦   11.33   45.¦   10.58   38.¦   11.15   36.¦   11.55   39.¦   45.43   40.¦
                Tri Team Palmieri Sport                                                    ¦               ¦   32.32   36.¦ 1:50.31   39.¦ 1:53.21   38.¦ 2:04.55   37.¦ 2:15.53   35.¦ 2:27.09   34.¦ 2:39.04   35.¦ 2:39.04   35.¦

52           1. Guenot Cécile+Rochat Myriam+Randin  ????   1:15.51,9       -----  (1070)   ¦     7.30    1.¦    0.39    2.¦   43.42    3.¦    2.07    2.¦   11.08    2.¦   10.42    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.50    1.¦
                Drôles de Dames                                                            ¦               ¦    8.10    1.¦   51.53    1.¦   54.01    1.¦ 1:05.09    2.¦ 1:15.51    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.51    1.¦

31         103. Guerra Stéphane                     1972   1:12.27,9     RunLap1    (98)   ¦    10.40   60.¦    5.56   93.¦   40.06   43.¦    4.25  104.¦   11.19   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   16.36   83.¦   56.42   55.¦ 1:01.08   69.¦ 1:12.27   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          82. Gut Adrian, Morges                  1969   1:29.37,5     23.05,4    (44)   ¦    10.02   51.¦    6.07   97.¦   45.01   85.¦    3.07   84.¦   12.32   74.¦   12.44   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.17   79.¦
                Turnverein Erlenbach                                                       ¦               ¦   16.10   75.¦ 1:01.12   85.¦ 1:04.19   85.¦ 1:16.52   82.¦ 1:29.37   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.37   82.¦

72           3. Guex Céline, Ollon VD               1998     20.26,8      1.25,7   (242)   ¦     2.06    2.¦    1.24    1.¦    8.34    2.¦    0.41    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.39   14.¦
                Ollon                                                                      ¦               ¦    3.31    2.¦   12.05    1.¦   12.47    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.26    3.¦

45           3. Guex Céline, Carrouge VD            1990   1:24.59,1     12.26,9   (341)   ¦    10.00    4.¦    3.56    3.¦   46.08    4.¦    2.01    2.¦   11.24    2.¦   11.28    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.52    2.¦
                tri team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   13.57    4.¦ 1:00.05    4.¦ 1:02.06    4.¦ 1:13.30    3.¦ 1:24.59    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.59    3.¦

37          10. Guex Quentin, Ollon VD              1996     17.50,4      1.59,9   (243)   ¦     1.51    3.¦    1.20    5.¦    7.17   10.¦    0.29    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.52   19.¦
                Vélo club Rennaz                                                           ¦               ¦    3.11    2.¦   10.28    9.¦   10.58    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.50   10.¦

31           1. Guex Stéphane, Ollon VD             1969   1:06.32,1       -----    (99)   ¦     7.10    5.¦    3.02    1.¦   35.46    6.¦    1.44    1.¦    9.24    5.¦    9.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.48    4.¦
                Rochat cycles aubonne / Tri vevey                                          ¦               ¦   10.12    2.¦   45.59    3.¦   47.43    3.¦   57.08    2.¦ 1:06.32    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.32    1.¦

32          12. Guyot Anthony, Mézières VD          1961   1:17.30,9      6.58,8   (150)   ¦    11.48   44.¦    4.56   36.¦   37.43    6.¦    2.38   26.¦   10.37   10.¦    9.46    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.23    8.¦
                pour le Défit                                                              ¦               ¦   16.45   43.¦   54.29   14.¦   57.07   16.¦ 1:07.44   15.¦ 1:17.30   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.30   12.¦

11          49. Hannen Christoph, Vevey             1967   2:45.13,5     32.47,4   (739)   ¦    30.39   50.¦    4.43   44.¦ 1:22.52   66.¦    2.54   58.¦   11.03   29.¦   11.01   40.¦   10.57   31.¦   11.02   26.¦   44.04   29.¦
                Tri Club Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   35.22   49.¦ 1:58.14   58.¦ 2:01.09   58.¦ 2:12.12   56.¦ 2:23.13   53.¦ 2:34.11   50.¦ 2:45.13   49.¦ 2:45.13   49.¦

32          30. Haenni Henri, Ecublens VD           1962   1:24.23,7     13.51,6   (101)   ¦     9.49   16.¦    5.24   44.¦   43.08   30.¦    2.44   29.¦   11.41   25.¦   11.35   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.17   26.¦
                rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.13   28.¦   58.21   32.¦ 1:01.06   32.¦ 1:12.48   31.¦ 1:24.23   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.23   30.¦

10          57. Harron Gareth                       1975   2:52.53,8     56.27,2   (566)   ¦    34.55   62.¦    5.10   57.¦ 1:25.45   62.¦    3.05   63.¦   11.26   44.¦   10.36   30.¦   10.47   32.¦   11.07   27.¦   43.57   32.¦
                Vevey                                                                      ¦               ¦   40.05   61.¦ 2:05.51   61.¦ 2:08.56   62.¦ 2:20.23   61.¦ 2:30.59   60.¦ 2:41.46   58.¦ 2:52.53   57.¦ 2:52.53   57.¦

11          60. Haesler Erik, Yens                  1965   2:50.57,1     38.31,0   (784)   ¦    36.19   79.¦    5.47   71.¦ 1:17.53   41.¦    2.33   35.¦   12.05   52.¦   11.35   47.¦   11.57   46.¦   12.44   49.¦   48.23   48.¦
                Angiolarves                                                                ¦               ¦   42.07   77.¦ 2:00.01   64.¦ 2:02.34   63.¦ 2:14.39   62.¦ 2:26.14   61.¦ 2:38.12   59.¦ 2:50.57   60.¦ 2:50.57   60.¦

37          23. Haymoz Jonathan                     1996     25.20,9      9.30,4   (250)   ¦     2.41   20.¦    2.23   23.¦   10.14   22.¦    0.43   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.18   24.¦
                Châtillens                                                                 ¦               ¦    5.04   21.¦   15.18   22.¦   16.02   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.20   23.¦

42           5. Heath Sarah, Vaud                   1957   1:42.25,3     18.13,6   (336)   ¦    11.54    4.¦    6.08    7.¦   54.06    6.¦    2.53    4.¦   13.41    6.¦   13.40    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.22    6.¦
                Geneva HHH                                                                 ¦               ¦   18.02    6.¦ 1:12.09    5.¦ 1:15.02    5.¦ 1:28.44    5.¦ 1:42.25    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:42.25    5.¦

32          51. Heidel Thomas                       1957   1:45.03,8     34.31,7   (187)   ¦    10.47   32.¦    6.50   52.¦   53.42   55.¦    2.56   44.¦   15.20   53.¦   15.26   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.47   52.¦
                Vevey                                                                      ¦               ¦   17.37   46.¦ 1:11.20   53.¦ 1:14.16   53.¦ 1:29.37   52.¦ 1:45.03   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:45.03   51.¦

53           8. Heinonen Tytti+Dechevreus Loic+Meyl ????   1:11.10,3     17.16,8  (1077)   ¦     8.20   11.¦    0.39    4.¦   39.38   11.¦    2.23   27.¦    9.57    7.¦   10.11    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.08    7.¦
                RCL 1                                                                      ¦               ¦    8.59   10.¦   48.38    9.¦   51.01   10.¦ 1:00.58    8.¦ 1:11.10    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.10    8.¦

41           7. Hericher Catherine                  1969   1:30.53,4     10.20,3   (278)   ¦    10.14    6.¦    6.11   17.¦   46.32    6.¦    2.54   13.¦   12.31    6.¦   12.28    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.59    6.¦
                Chardonne                                                                  ¦               ¦   16.26    9.¦ 1:02.59    6.¦ 1:05.53    6.¦ 1:18.25    6.¦ 1:30.53    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.53    7.¦

31          34. Hericher Ludovic                    1968   1:16.57,2     10.25,1    (47)   ¦     8.07   18.¦    4.52   68.¦   38.58   31.¦    2.17   38.¦   11.03   40.¦   11.37   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.41   50.¦
                Chardonne                                                                  ¦               ¦   13.00   28.¦   51.58   26.¦   54.16   27.¦ 1:05.19   32.¦ 1:16.57   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.57   34.¦

38          26. Herrera Alexis                      1994     32.24,4      9.12,4   (153)   ¦     5.22   26.¦    2.17   28.¦   15.18   26.¦    0.37   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.49   24.¦
                Carrouge VD                                                                ¦               ¦    7.39   27.¦   22.57   26.¦   23.35   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.24   26.¦

33           8. Hick Brian                          1949   1:29.10,6     16.04,2   (124)   ¦    12.28   11.¦    5.38    9.¦   45.26    8.¦    2.59   11.¦   11.31    3.¦   11.07    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.38    3.¦
                Savigny                                                                    ¦               ¦   18.06   11.¦ 1:03.32    9.¦ 1:06.31   10.¦ 1:18.03    8.¦ 1:29.10    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.10    8.¦

12          29. Hitchens Gregory                    1957   3:01.40,9     45.08,6   (740)   ¦    35.06   31.¦    5.19   29.¦ 1:28.14   31.¦    3.34   30.¦   12.16   22.¦   12.03   23.¦   12.21   21.¦   12.45   22.¦   49.25   22.¦
                Blonay                                                                     ¦               ¦   40.25   30.¦ 2:08.40   33.¦ 2:12.15   33.¦ 2:24.31   33.¦ 2:36.34   33.¦ 2:48.55   30.¦ 3:01.40   29.¦ 3:01.40   29.¦

30          14. Hoffer Xavier, Lausanne             1976   1:12.42,3      7.13,5   (499)   ¦     7.40    8.¦    3.59   25.¦   36.58   18.¦    2.16   34.¦   11.15   46.¦   10.33   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.48   38.¦
                RUSHTEAM                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39   11.¦   48.37    7.¦   50.53    9.¦ 1:02.09   14.¦ 1:12.42   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.42   14.¦

30          42. Houri Hakim                         1979   1:18.12,6     12.43,8   (486)   ¦     7.49   11.¦    4.01   28.¦   42.37   68.¦    2.16   33.¦   10.42   30.¦   10.45   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.27   33.¦
                Borex                                                                      ¦               ¦   11.50   12.¦   54.28   46.¦   56.44   44.¦ 1:07.27   40.¦ 1:18.12   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.12   42.¦

61           4. Humair Romain, Nyon                 1990     31.44,6      0.47,5    (32)   ¦     4.14    6.¦    0.37    6.¦   18.19    2.¦    0.29    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.03    8.¦
                Tri Club Genève                                                            ¦               ¦    4.52    5.¦   23.11    4.¦   23.41    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.44    4.¦

30         100. Humbert Pierre-Maurice, Vevey       1976     55.30,9     RunLap1   (504)   ¦     7.11    4.¦    3.31    8.¦   34.06    2.¦    1.41    5.¦    8.59    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Triathlon Club Vevey-Riviera                                               ¦               ¦   10.42    4.¦   44.49    2.¦   46.31    3.¦   55.30    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          49. Isaac David, Echallens              1976   1:19.19,3     13.50,5   (426)   ¦    10.56   72.¦    4.04   33.¦   41.02   56.¦    2.12   29.¦   10.40   28.¦   10.23   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.03   26.¦
                Tri T Team GDV                                                             ¦               ¦   15.01   64.¦   56.03   57.¦   58.15   56.¦ 1:08.56   52.¦ 1:19.19   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.19   49.¦

52           3. Isoz Natacha+Leresche Antonella+Wir ????   1:18.57,0      3.05,1  (1072)   ¦     8.34    3.¦    0.42    3.¦   44.13    4.¦    2.10    3.¦   11.31    3.¦   11.45    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.17    3.¦
                Combergouilles                                                             ¦               ¦    9.16    3.¦   53.29    4.¦   55.39    4.¦ 1:07.11    3.¦ 1:18.57    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.57    3.¦

11          62. Jobin Nicolas, Chexbres             1968   2:52.40,0     40.13,9   (825)   ¦    34.33   75.¦    5.03   61.¦ 1:17.19   37.¦    2.41   44.¦   12.30   62.¦   13.03   69.¦   14.09   71.¦   13.19   57.¦   53.02   65.¦
                Tri Team Lausanne                                                          ¦               ¦   39.36   70.¦ 1:56.56   54.¦ 1:59.37   53.¦ 2:12.07   55.¦ 2:25.11   60.¦ 2:39.20   61.¦ 2:52.40   62.¦ 2:52.40   62.¦

40          14. Jobin Stéphanie, Hermenches         1978   1:26.01,2     13.22,7   (343)   ¦     9.02   19.¦    4.17   13.¦   44.25   15.¦    2.29   17.¦   12.37   20.¦   13.08   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.46   24.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.19   15.¦   57.45    9.¦ 1:00.14   10.¦ 1:12.52   10.¦ 1:26.01   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.01   14.¦

11           1. Johnson Matthew                     1968   2:12.26,1       -----   (814)   ¦    23.22    1.¦    3.03    1.¦ 1:07.21    5.¦    1.56    8.¦    9.10    3.¦    8.43    2.¦    9.06    3.¦    9.42    8.¦   36.42    2.¦
                Paudex                                                                     ¦               ¦   26.25    1.¦ 1:33.46    1.¦ 1:35.43    1.¦ 1:44.53    1.¦ 1:53.37    1.¦ 2:02.43    1.¦ 2:12.26    1.¦ 2:12.26    1.¦

11          81. Joliat Eric                         1970   2:31.52,9     RunLap2   (743)   ¦    30.29   47.¦    4.19   25.¦ 1:25.09   74.¦    2.36   39.¦   13.25   73.¦   15.53   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   34.48   45.¦ 1:59.57   63.¦ 2:02.34   64.¦ 2:15.59   66.¦ 2:31.52   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          87. Jorand Nicolas                      1971   1:32.09,0     25.36,9   (125)   ¦    11.42   86.¦    5.29   82.¦   45.07   88.¦    2.54   74.¦   13.35   95.¦   13.20   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.56   91.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.11   87.¦ 1:02.18   92.¦ 1:05.12   91.¦ 1:18.48   89.¦ 1:32.09   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.09   87.¦

53          38. Jotterand Séverine+Ruiz Christian+K 1977   1:43.11,5     49.18,0  (1063)   ¦    10.57   23.¦    0.49   24.¦ 1:09.19   38.¦    1.56   12.¦   10.10   10.¦    9.59    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.09    8.¦
                SPort'ouverte#5                                                            ¦               ¦   11.46   22.¦ 1:21.05   38.¦ 1:23.01   38.¦ 1:33.12   39.¦ 1:43.11   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.11   38.¦

71           2. Joye Axel, Blonay                   1998     16.42,9      0.10,0   (260)   ¦     2.35    3.¦    1.21    1.¦    7.09    1.¦    0.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    4.59    1.¦
                trivierakids                                                               ¦               ¦    3.57    1.¦   11.06    1.¦   11.43    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.42    2.¦

44           4. Junod Anne-Laure, Servion           1989   1:43.19,3     22.21,6   (344)   ¦    10.58    5.¦    4.42    5.¦   51.42    5.¦    2.28    4.¦   16.36    5.¦   16.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.27    4.¦
                tri team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   15.40    5.¦ 1:07.23    5.¦ 1:09.52    5.¦ 1:26.29    5.¦ 1:43.19    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.19    4.¦

30         DSQ  Kain Khieng                         1973       -----        disq   (485)   ¦    14.23  ----¦    5.10  ----¦   21.55  ----¦    4.08  ----¦   11.32  ----¦   10.53  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.25  ----¦
                La Tour-de-Peilz                                                           ¦               ¦   19.34  ----¦   41.29  ----¦   45.38  ----¦   57.10  ----¦ 1:08.03  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.03  ----¦

53          11. Kammerer Thierry+anne marie kortmoe 1970   1:16.42,2     22.48,7  (1045)   ¦     8.41   14.¦    0.52   31.¦   37.42    8.¦    2.03   15.¦   13.44   35.¦   13.36   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.21   33.¦
                k3                                                                         ¦               ¦    9.34   14.¦   47.16    8.¦   49.20    8.¦ 1:03.05   10.¦ 1:16.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.42   11.¦

38          25. Karrer Julien, Duillier             1994     31.20,7      8.08,7   (147)   ¦     4.13   14.¦    1.12   20.¦   15.17   25.¦    0.48   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.49   26.¦
                CNN TRI NYON                                                               ¦               ¦    5.26   17.¦   20.43   25.¦   21.31   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.20   25.¦

11          23. Karth Jean-Luc, Vevey               1965   2:29.52,7     17.26,6   (745)   ¦    28.35   39.¦    4.30   35.¦ 1:13.32   26.¦    2.21   20.¦   10.31   20.¦   10.02   18.¦    9.57   18.¦   10.20   16.¦   40.52   18.¦
                Triathlon Fribourg                                                         ¦               ¦   33.05   39.¦ 1:46.38   25.¦ 1:49.00   24.¦ 1:59.31   26.¦ 2:09.34   25.¦ 2:19.31   24.¦ 2:29.52   23.¦ 2:29.52   23.¦

11          61. Kenneth Robert, Renens VD           1968   2:52.18,8     39.52,7   (746)   ¦    33.54   67.¦    4.33   36.¦ 1:21.45   63.¦    2.25   27.¦   12.34   64.¦   12.21   60.¦   12.21   51.¦   12.22   45.¦   49.40   51.¦
                PSOF                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.27   59.¦ 2:00.12   66.¦ 2:02.38   65.¦ 2:15.13   65.¦ 2:27.35   65.¦ 2:39.56   63.¦ 2:52.18   61.¦ 2:52.18   61.¦

53          20. Khajehnouri Farshid+Lilian Wenger+A 1971   1:24.04,2     30.10,7  (1032)   ¦     8.45   16.¦    0.47   18.¦   49.00   30.¦    2.07   20.¦   11.31   15.¦   11.51   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.23   15.¦
                Les cocos                                                                  ¦               ¦    9.33   13.¦   58.33   25.¦ 1:00.41   25.¦ 1:12.12   22.¦ 1:24.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.04   20.¦

35          13. Kingsman Oliver, Pully              1991   1:43.15,6     39.05,2   (281)   ¦     9.05    7.¦    4.34   11.¦   54.15   13.¦    2.40   12.¦   16.00   13.¦   16.37   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.38   13.¦
                ttp                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.40    9.¦ 1:07.56   13.¦ 1:10.36   12.¦ 1:26.37   12.¦ 1:43.15   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.15   13.¦

22           3. Klaus Barbara, Nyon                 1959   2:56.10,8     16.36,2   (863)   ¦    28.41    1.¦    3.57    1.¦ 1:27.37    3.¦    2.27    1.¦   12.50    3.¦   12.45    3.¦   13.19    3.¦   14.32    4.¦   53.28    3.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   32.38    1.¦ 2:00.15    2.¦ 2:02.42    2.¦ 2:15.33    2.¦ 2:28.19    2.¦ 2:41.38    2.¦ 2:56.10    3.¦ 2:56.10    3.¦

31           3. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              1968   1:06.56,3      0.24,2   (189)   ¦     7.34    7.¦    3.50   21.¦   35.49    7.¦    1.47    3.¦    8.38    1.¦    9.16    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.55    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   11.24    9.¦   47.13    7.¦   49.00    6.¦   57.39    4.¦ 1:06.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.56    3.¦

35          12. Klouche Younès, Lausanne            1991   1:43.02,3     38.51,9   (282)   ¦     9.35    9.¦    6.20   13.¦   51.52   12.¦    3.45   13.¦   15.13   12.¦   16.15   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.28   12.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   15.56   12.¦ 1:07.48   12.¦ 1:11.34   13.¦ 1:26.47   13.¦ 1:43.02   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.02   12.¦

32          29. Knapp Breckinridge, Morges          1962   1:23.27,3     12.55,2    (51)   ¦     9.10   11.¦    4.16   17.¦   43.46   35.¦    2.40   27.¦   11.47   28.¦   11.47   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.34   30.¦
                Heritage Spirit                                                            ¦               ¦   13.26    9.¦   57.12   27.¦   59.52   27.¦ 1:11.40   27.¦ 1:23.27   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.27   29.¦

31          17. Knöll Ingo, Nyon                    1965   1:12.45,1      6.13,0   (166)   ¦     8.31   21.¦    3.41   13.¦   37.50   15.¦    2.05   23.¦   10.28   24.¦   10.07   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.35   23.¦
                CNN TRI Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   12.13   18.¦   50.03   15.¦   52.09   14.¦ 1:02.37   17.¦ 1:12.45   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.45   17.¦

31          79. Kohler Laurent                      1967   1:28.22,2     21.50,1   (102)   ¦    12.26   93.¦    6.34  101.¦   41.17   55.¦    3.01   79.¦   12.18   65.¦   12.43   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.01   72.¦
                Lonay                                                                      ¦               ¦   19.01   98.¦ 1:00.18   79.¦ 1:03.20   80.¦ 1:15.38   78.¦ 1:28.22   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.22   79.¦

13           9. Kohler Ulrich                       1951   3:56.40,1   1:26.04,6   (747)   ¦    43.58    8.¦    5.34    8.¦ 1:47.10   10.¦    5.00   10.¦   18.24    9.¦   18.52    9.¦   19.28    9.¦   18.10    9.¦ 1:14.56    9.¦
                Romanel-s-Lausanne                                                         ¦               ¦   49.32    8.¦ 2:36.43    8.¦ 2:41.43    8.¦ 3:00.07    9.¦ 3:19.00    9.¦ 3:38.29    9.¦ 3:56.40    9.¦ 3:56.40    9.¦

51           9. Kokorus Goran+Andrea Guarino+Paulo  1976   1:11.29,8     12.38,8  (1033)   ¦     8.39   12.¦    0.40    6.¦   37.34    7.¦    1.45    9.¦   11.05   23.¦   11.45   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.50   20.¦
                les Barons                                                                 ¦               ¦    9.19   11.¦   46.54    7.¦   48.39    7.¦   59.44    8.¦ 1:11.29    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.29    9.¦

30          74. Krolak Sebastien                    1973   1:25.36,7     20.07,9   (427)   ¦    10.58   73.¦    5.34   85.¦   43.50   75.¦    2.38   66.¦   11.26   55.¦   11.07   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.34   51.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   16.33   81.¦ 1:00.24   78.¦ 1:03.02   79.¦ 1:14.29   76.¦ 1:25.36   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.36   74.¦

12          33. Kuhn André                          1961   3:14.35,8     58.03,5   (785)   ¦    35.23   32.¦    5.51   33.¦ 1:31.35   33.¦    4.04   33.¦   13.14   29.¦   13.40   31.¦   14.43   31.¦   16.03   32.¦   57.40   31.¦
                Fey                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.14   31.¦ 2:12.50   34.¦ 2:16.55   34.¦ 2:30.09   34.¦ 2:43.49   34.¦ 2:58.32   33.¦ 3:14.35   33.¦ 3:14.35   33.¦

51           6. Kuenzi Florian+Sylvain+Stuart, Bass 1989   1:08.24,5      9.33,5  (1054)   ¦     7.02    5.¦    0.39    2.¦   38.00   10.¦    1.44    8.¦   10.12   18.¦   10.46   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.58   16.¦
                ICF Genève                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.41    5.¦   45.41    6.¦   47.25    6.¦   57.38    6.¦ 1:08.24    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.24    6.¦

64          25. Kunzli Alexandra, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 1993     50.42,8     13.24,0    (91)   ¦     7.08   24.¦    1.41   27.¦   27.31   25.¦    1.06   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   13.14   26.¦
                rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦    8.50   26.¦   36.21   26.¦   37.28   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   50.42   25.¦

11           7. Kurmann Severin, La Tour-de-Peilz   1963   2:18.19,6      5.53,5   (815)   ¦    28.39   40.¦    4.24   30.¦ 1:03.49    1.¦    2.25   26.¦    9.54   12.¦    9.28   12.¦    9.37   12.¦   10.01   11.¦   39.00   12.¦
                trivevey                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.04   38.¦ 1:36.53    3.¦ 1:39.18    6.¦ 1:49.12    6.¦ 1:58.41    6.¦ 2:08.18    7.¦ 2:18.19    7.¦ 2:18.19    7.¦

11          66. Laali Karim                         1966   2:54.32,6     42.06,5   (787)   ¦    35.06   78.¦    4.20   27.¦ 1:23.40   68.¦    2.38   41.¦   11.55   50.¦   11.46   50.¦   12.17   50.¦   12.46   50.¦   48.46   50.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.27   67.¦ 2:03.08   71.¦ 2:05.46   69.¦ 2:17.41   68.¦ 2:29.28   67.¦ 2:41.46   66.¦ 2:54.32   66.¦ 2:54.32   66.¦

30          94. Lambert Renaud                      1980   1:32.45,5     27.16,7   (471)   ¦    11.07   84.¦    6.42   96.¦   46.28   87.¦    3.10   93.¦   12.57   87.¦   12.20   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.17   82.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.49   95.¦ 1:04.17   91.¦ 1:07.28   91.¦ 1:20.25   92.¦ 1:32.45   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.45   94.¦

40          10. Langenberg Kerstin, Renens VD       1980   1:24.29,7     11.51,2   (366)   ¦    10.13   27.¦    4.56   30.¦   42.48    9.¦    2.55   35.¦   11.59   10.¦   11.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.36   10.¦
                Triody                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.09   27.¦   57.58   11.¦ 1:00.53   13.¦ 1:12.53   11.¦ 1:24.29   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.29   10.¦

30          61. Lanti Gaspard, Gland                1973   1:22.30,4     17.01,6   (476)   ¦    10.24   61.¦    4.23   44.¦   40.50   54.¦    2.30   55.¦   12.06   71.¦   12.15   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.22   70.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   14.47   60.¦   55.38   54.¦   58.08   55.¦ 1:10.14   58.¦ 1:22.30   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.30   61.¦

30          20. Lanzillotta Agostino                1973   1:14.09,8      8.41,0   (428)   ¦    10.03   57.¦    3.59   26.¦   36.46   14.¦    2.33   59.¦   10.40   27.¦   10.06   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.46   22.¦
                Corsier-sur-Vevey                                                          ¦               ¦   14.03   43.¦   50.49   23.¦   53.23   24.¦ 1:04.03   25.¦ 1:14.09   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.09   20.¦

31          90. Lauquin Pierre                      1963   1:33.15,2     26.43,1   (103)   ¦    10.53   65.¦    5.40   86.¦   45.13   90.¦    4.17  103.¦   13.29   93.¦   13.41   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.11   93.¦
                St-Sulpice VD                                                              ¦               ¦   16.33   82.¦ 1:01.46   91.¦ 1:06.03   93.¦ 1:19.33   91.¦ 1:33.15   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.15   90.¦

30          50. Laurens Sylvain, La Croix sur Lutry 1974   1:19.32,6     14.03,8   (429)   ¦    10.23   60.¦    4.25   47.¦   40.21   51.¦    2.25   48.¦   10.55   38.¦   11.00   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.56   43.¦
                Pompier Professionnel Lausanne                                             ¦               ¦   14.49   61.¦   55.10   53.¦   57.36   53.¦ 1:08.31   49.¦ 1:19.32   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.32   50.¦

41           3. Lavie Vanessa, Savigny              1971   1:27.04,6      6.31,5   (320)   ¦     8.32    1.¦    4.43    4.¦   48.17    8.¦    2.58   15.¦   11.19    2.¦   11.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.32    2.¦
                trilutry                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.16    2.¦ 1:01.33    5.¦ 1:04.32    5.¦ 1:15.52    4.¦ 1:27.04    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.04    3.¦

40          38. Le Mieux Bridget                    1979   1:37.35,7     24.57,2   (321)   ¦    10.35   30.¦    4.56   29.¦   50.58   40.¦    2.50   33.¦   14.08   42.¦   14.06   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.14   40.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.31   30.¦ 1:06.30   40.¦ 1:09.20   40.¦ 1:23.28   39.¦ 1:37.35   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:37.35   38.¦

10          18. Lecoultre Frédéric                  1973   2:24.16,4     27.49,8   (586)   ¦    26.05   27.¦    3.40   20.¦ 1:09.11   18.¦    2.10   21.¦   10.38   23.¦   10.36   31.¦   10.45   30.¦   11.10   28.¦   43.09   27.¦
                Gingins                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.45   25.¦ 1:38.56   18.¦ 1:41.06   18.¦ 1:51.45   18.¦ 2:02.21   18.¦ 2:13.06   18.¦ 2:24.16   18.¦ 2:24.16   18.¦

40          33. Lecoultre Nicole                    1979   1:33.11,9     20.33,4   (322)   ¦    10.53   34.¦    4.27   17.¦   48.04   34.¦    2.41   28.¦   13.26   34.¦   13.38   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.05   33.¦
                Gingins                                                                    ¦               ¦   15.20   28.¦ 1:03.24   34.¦ 1:06.06   33.¦ 1:19.33   33.¦ 1:33.11   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.11   33.¦

30          12. Leiser Jürg, Froideville            1978   1:11.35,1      6.06,3   (430)   ¦    10.28   64.¦    3.18    3.¦   35.48    8.¦    1.57   11.¦    9.56   13.¦   10.06   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.02   13.¦
                Extrem Ecublens                                                            ¦               ¦   13.46   38.¦   49.35   13.¦   51.32   13.¦ 1:01.29   11.¦ 1:11.35   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.35   12.¦

11          40. Lengacher Sylvain                   1966   2:41.19,3     28.53,2   (748)   ¦    29.13   43.¦    4.24   29.¦ 1:19.37   55.¦    2.19   17.¦   11.21   39.¦   10.54   36.¦   11.24   40.¦   12.04   41.¦   45.44   41.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.37   41.¦ 1:53.15   45.¦ 1:55.34   43.¦ 2:06.56   42.¦ 2:17.50   41.¦ 2:29.15   40.¦ 2:41.19   40.¦ 2:41.19   40.¦

30          65. Leuenberger David                   1983   1:23.13,7     17.44,9   (431)   ¦     9.45   46.¦    4.03   32.¦   41.16   57.¦    2.30   56.¦   13.11   88.¦   12.26   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.38   84.¦
                Montpreveyres                                                              ¦               ¦   13.48   39.¦   55.05   52.¦   57.35   52.¦ 1:10.46   61.¦ 1:23.13   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.13   65.¦

10          38. Leuliet Frédéric, St-Sulpice VD     1977   2:34.19,3     37.52,7   (613)   ¦    34.22   59.¦    4.34   49.¦ 1:12.39   28.¦    2.27   41.¦   10.08   14.¦    9.54   14.¦   10.02   13.¦   10.09   10.¦   40.15   12.¦
                CAF Cluses                                                                 ¦               ¦   38.56   57.¦ 1:51.36   48.¦ 1:54.04   47.¦ 2:04.12   43.¦ 2:14.07   42.¦ 2:24.09   40.¦ 2:34.19   38.¦ 2:34.19   38.¦

11          74. Leutwiler Alex, Perroy              1972   3:03.56,5     51.30,4   (822)   ¦    34.54   77.¦    6.18   74.¦ 1:21.18   60.¦    6.52   80.¦   12.29   61.¦   13.04   70.¦   13.44   68.¦   15.14   70.¦   54.32   70.¦
                Snowter                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.12   74.¦ 2:02.30   69.¦ 2:09.23   74.¦ 2:21.53   74.¦ 2:34.57   74.¦ 2:48.41   73.¦ 3:03.56   74.¦ 3:03.56   74.¦

64          27. Lievens Jeanne, Nyon                1992     52.09,2     14.50,4    (96)   ¦     6.42   19.¦    1.15   25.¦   27.13   24.¦    1.07   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.50   27.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    7.58   22.¦   35.12   23.¦   36.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.09   27.¦

40          47. Lindsay Nicole                      1973   1:49.42,9     37.04,4   (284)   ¦    13.04   47.¦    6.55   50.¦   53.24   43.¦    3.50   50.¦   15.40   49.¦   16.47   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.28   47.¦
                La Tour-de-Peilz                                                           ¦               ¦   19.59   49.¦ 1:13.24   46.¦ 1:17.14   47.¦ 1:32.55   49.¦ 1:49.42   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:49.42   47.¦

38          10. Lupi Guillaume, Prangins            1994     25.39,9      2.27,9   (128)   ¦     3.49    8.¦    1.06   14.¦   12.04    7.¦    0.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.03   18.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    4.55    9.¦   16.59    7.¦   17.36    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.39   10.¦

40          49. Luther Virginie, St-Sulpice VD      1985   1:18.18,3     RunLap1   (345)   ¦    10.45   33.¦    5.07   33.¦   46.23   27.¦    2.44   29.¦   13.17   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                stade Lausanne                                                             ¦               ¦   15.53   35.¦ 1:02.17   31.¦ 1:05.01   31.¦ 1:18.18   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          53. Lutz Ygor, Lutry                    1970   2:47.22,4     34.56,3   (808)   ¦    32.55   61.¦    5.40   69.¦ 1:20.14   56.¦    2.53   55.¦   11.03   31.¦   11.02   41.¦   11.35   42.¦   11.57   40.¦   45.38   39.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   38.36   61.¦ 1:58.50   61.¦ 2:01.43   60.¦ 2:12.47   58.¦ 2:23.49   55.¦ 2:35.25   54.¦ 2:47.22   53.¦ 2:47.22   53.¦

12          14. Macherel René                       1957   2:41.29,3     24.57,0   (749)   ¦    29.40   16.¦    4.56   22.¦ 1:16.17   13.¦    2.46   18.¦   11.59   19.¦   11.35   17.¦   11.54   18.¦   12.19   20.¦   47.48   18.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   34.36   17.¦ 1:50.54   11.¦ 1:53.40   11.¦ 2:05.40   11.¦ 2:17.16   12.¦ 2:29.10   14.¦ 2:41.29   14.¦ 2:41.29   14.¦

11          42. Magni David, Lausanne               1971   2:42.24,4     29.58,3   (751)   ¦    26.20   16.¦    4.12   22.¦ 1:16.57   34.¦    2.56   59.¦   11.58   51.¦   11.54   51.¦   13.58   70.¦   14.06   67.¦   51.57   61.¦
                Stéphane Frei                                                              ¦               ¦   30.33   15.¦ 1:47.30   27.¦ 1:50.26   28.¦ 2:02.24   29.¦ 2:14.18   32.¦ 2:28.17   38.¦ 2:42.24   42.¦ 2:42.24   42.¦

51          24. Maheo Stephane+Richter Christian+Ra 1977   1:32.15,3     33.24,3  (1046)   ¦    13.23   25.¦    0.45   15.¦   47.59   26.¦    2.09   22.¦   13.37   26.¦   14.19   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.56   24.¦
                BRP-AR 6                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.08   24.¦ 1:02.08   25.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦ 1:17.55   25.¦ 1:32.15   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.15   24.¦

53          32. Mai Gia+Jessica Stefani+Benjamin Wa 1980   1:30.08,8     36.15,3  (1047)   ¦    13.15   36.¦    0.50   28.¦   49.41   31.¦    2.57   38.¦   11.37   18.¦   11.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.23   16.¦
                Club des eclopés                                                           ¦               ¦   14.06   34.¦ 1:03.47   35.¦ 1:06.45   35.¦ 1:18.22   34.¦ 1:30.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.08   32.¦

48          26. Maillard Mathilde                   1994     35.50,5     11.13,4   (159)   ¦     5.03   25.¦    1.43   25.¦   18.20   26.¦    0.56   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.46   26.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦    6.46   25.¦   25.07   26.¦   26.03   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.50   26.¦

11          38. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            1966   2:40.49,1     28.23,0   (752)   ¦    31.25   54.¦    4.27   33.¦ 1:18.42   48.¦    2.35   36.¦   11.12   33.¦   10.18   23.¦   10.55   29.¦   11.11   28.¦   43.38   28.¦
                Tri Team Lausanne                                                          ¦               ¦   35.52   51.¦ 1:54.35   49.¦ 1:57.11   48.¦ 2:08.23   46.¦ 2:18.41   44.¦ 2:29.37   41.¦ 2:40.49   38.¦ 2:40.49   38.¦

40          34. Majzel Agata, Lausanne              1975   1:34.23,6     21.45,1   (346)   ¦    12.09   45.¦    5.15   36.¦   47.07   31.¦    2.58   37.¦   13.24   33.¦   13.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.53   30.¦
                mouse                                                                      ¦               ¦   17.24   43.¦ 1:04.31   37.¦ 1:07.30   37.¦ 1:20.54   36.¦ 1:34.23   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.23   34.¦

61          34. Mancuso Matteo, Arzier              1990      6.23,7 Trans 1 Out    (41)   ¦     5.08   19.¦    1.14   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    6.23   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

37          17. Mangana Thomas, La Tour-de-Peilz    1997     20.26,8      4.36,3   (247)   ¦     3.28   24.¦    1.38   12.¦    9.05   19.¦    0.37   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.38    8.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    5.06   23.¦   14.11   21.¦   14.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.26   17.¦

51          17. Mangold Patrick+Yann Betant+Christo 1975   1:16.06,6     17.15,6  (1048)   ¦     8.13   11.¦    0.46   17.¦   46.13   24.¦    1.47   11.¦    9.16    4.¦    9.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.04    3.¦
                Running Cougars 2                                                          ¦               ¦    9.00   10.¦   55.14   20.¦   57.01   20.¦ 1:06.17   19.¦ 1:16.06   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.06   17.¦

34           1. Mantini Jivan, Pully                1989   1:10.56,3       -----   (323)   ¦     7.09    2.¦    3.29    3.¦   39.17    6.¦    1.44    2.¦    9.41    2.¦    9.33    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.15    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   10.38    1.¦   49.56    3.¦   51.41    3.¦ 1:01.22    2.¦ 1:10.56    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.56    1.¦

53          15. Marcel Sophie+Claire Rochat+Patrick 1982   1:18.44,5     24.51,0  (1012)   ¦    10.52   22.¦    0.47   17.¦   41.25   13.¦    2.07   21.¦   11.25   14.¦   12.06   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.32   17.¦
                Rochat Bays Marcel                                                         ¦               ¦   11.39   21.¦   53.04   15.¦   55.12   15.¦ 1:06.38   15.¦ 1:18.44   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.44   15.¦

30          85. Marcuard Anthony                    1980   1:30.25,1     24.56,3   (507)   ¦    11.50   94.¦    5.03   76.¦   43.10   69.¦    2.55   84.¦   13.45   92.¦   13.40   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.25   93.¦
                Gilly                                                                      ¦               ¦   16.53   86.¦ 1:00.03   76.¦ 1:02.59   78.¦ 1:16.45   83.¦ 1:30.25   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.25   85.¦

21           8. Marin Christine, Lausanne           1966   2:45.36,3     19.02,5   (864)   ¦    30.19    8.¦    4.32   10.¦ 1:21.34    6.¦    2.15    3.¦   11.32    4.¦   11.45    6.¦   11.30    5.¦   12.05    4.¦   46.53    5.¦
                stade français                                                             ¦               ¦   34.52    8.¦ 1:56.26    7.¦ 1:58.42    7.¦ 2:10.14    7.¦ 2:22.00    7.¦ 2:33.30    7.¦ 2:45.36    8.¦ 2:45.36    8.¦

31         101. Marlétaz Didier                     1966   2:08.42,3   1:02.10,2   (157)   ¦    14.49  103.¦    6.33  100.¦ 1:03.22  105.¦    3.44   99.¦   20.40  102.¦   19.31  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   40.12  100.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.23  103.¦ 1:24.45  105.¦ 1:28.29  105.¦ 1:49.10  102.¦ 2:08.42  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:08.42  101.¦

30          69. Marmillod Vincent, Romanel-s-Lausan 1973   1:24.10,4     18.41,6   (433)   ¦    11.19   88.¦    4.59   73.¦   43.59   77.¦    2.31   57.¦   10.51   35.¦   10.28   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.20   30.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.19   79.¦ 1:00.18   77.¦ 1:02.50   77.¦ 1:13.41   73.¦ 1:24.10   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.10   69.¦

38          12. Martin Grégoire, Bogis-Bossey       1994     26.12,6      3.00,6   (151)   ¦     4.05   13.¦    1.10   18.¦   12.51   12.¦    0.36   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.28   11.¦
                Nyon Tri                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.15   11.¦   18.07   12.¦   18.43   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.12   12.¦

41           2. Martinet Nathalie                   1969   1:23.11,0      2.37,9   (367)   ¦     9.41    4.¦    4.31    2.¦   42.50    1.¦    2.20    3.¦   12.04    3.¦   11.42    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.47    3.¦
                Crissier                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.13    3.¦   57.03    2.¦   59.24    2.¦ 1:11.28    2.¦ 1:23.11    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.11    2.¦

71           7. Martinet Noah                       2000     23.30,2      6.57,3   (263)   ¦     2.53    4.¦    2.08    8.¦   11.53    9.¦    0.36    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.58    3.¦
                Lully VD                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.02    5.¦   16.55    6.¦   17.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.30    7.¦

31          92. Martinson Chad                      1972   1:33.44,3     27.12,2    (57)   ¦    11.42   88.¦    7.17  104.¦   48.41  100.¦    2.42   61.¦   11.50   58.¦   11.30   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.20   60.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.59   97.¦ 1:07.41  100.¦ 1:10.24   98.¦ 1:22.14   96.¦ 1:33.44   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.44   92.¦

10          60. Masson Frederic                     1974   2:56.46,4   1:00.19,8   (618)   ¦    33.14   56.¦    6.07   64.¦ 1:28.42   66.¦    2.38   50.¦   11.11   38.¦   10.59   42.¦   11.24   43.¦   12.28   50.¦   46.03   44.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.21   58.¦ 2:08.04   65.¦ 2:10.42   65.¦ 2:21.54   63.¦ 2:32.53   62.¦ 2:44.18   61.¦ 2:56.46   60.¦ 2:56.46   60.¦

32          15. Matchett Patrick, Le Vaud           1958   1:18.27,5      7.55,4   (126)   ¦     6.47    1.¦    4.36   29.¦   41.35   22.¦    3.01   45.¦   11.27   22.¦   10.58   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.26   21.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   11.23    2.¦   52.59   10.¦   56.00   11.¦ 1:07.28   13.¦ 1:18.27   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.27   15.¦

20          14. Mathieu Laurence                    1977   2:54.12,5     29.56,4   (865)   ¦    28.56   12.¦    4.30   12.¦ 1:22.02   10.¦    2.49   15.¦   12.56   14.¦   12.53   16.¦   14.31   19.¦   15.32   18.¦   55.53   18.¦
                Bretigny-sur-Morrens                                                       ¦               ¦   33.26   13.¦ 1:55.29   12.¦ 1:58.19   12.¦ 2:11.15   12.¦ 2:24.08   13.¦ 2:38.40   14.¦ 2:54.12   14.¦ 2:54.12   14.¦

30          25. Mazoyer Alain                       1974   1:14.56,9      9.28,1   (492)   ¦     8.33   20.¦    3.44   16.¦   38.48   36.¦    1.58   15.¦   10.51   36.¦   11.01   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.52   39.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.17   19.¦   51.05   27.¦   53.04   23.¦ 1:03.55   22.¦ 1:14.56   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.56   25.¦

12          27. Mazzanti Matteo, Chavannes-de-Bogis 1959   2:57.14,8     40.42,5   (753)   ¦    33.56   27.¦    4.28   15.¦ 1:22.22   24.¦    3.04   25.¦   12.36   23.¦   12.45   26.¦   13.32   26.¦   14.28   30.¦   53.22   26.¦
                bislunghi                                                                  ¦               ¦   38.25   25.¦ 2:00.47   27.¦ 2:03.52   27.¦ 2:16.28   26.¦ 2:29.13   27.¦ 2:42.46   27.¦ 2:57.14   27.¦ 2:57.14   27.¦

31          77. Mccomb Andrew                       1966   1:27.54,1     21.22,0   (185)   ¦    12.03   92.¦    6.04   96.¦   41.02   53.¦    3.04   82.¦   12.52   86.¦   12.47   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.39   84.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.08   96.¦   59.10   72.¦ 1:02.14   73.¦ 1:15.06   77.¦ 1:27.54   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.54   77.¦

40          25. Mccomb Katie                        1977   1:29.39,5     17.01,0   (288)   ¦     8.39   12.¦    5.21   39.¦   48.32   35.¦    3.13   45.¦   11.54    8.¦   11.58   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.52   13.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.00   19.¦ 1:02.32   32.¦ 1:05.46   32.¦ 1:17.41   29.¦ 1:29.39   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.39   25.¦

31          49. Meier Jean-Marc                     1966   1:21.23,5     14.51,4   (160)   ¦    11.42   86.¦    4.22   44.¦   41.55   64.¦    2.11   28.¦   10.40   34.¦   10.32   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.13   37.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.04   68.¦   57.59   66.¦ 1:00.10   59.¦ 1:10.50   55.¦ 1:21.23   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.23   49.¦

10          68. Meylan                              1984   3:20.16,4   1:23.49,8   (616)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.25   67.¦    2.47   53.¦   13.18   63.¦   12.45   62.¦   13.24   63.¦   15.00   68.¦   54.28   63.¦
                Le Sentier                                                                 ¦               ¦   52.34   68.¦ 2:23.00   68.¦ 2:25.47   68.¦ 2:39.06   68.¦ 2:51.51   68.¦ 3:05.15   68.¦ 3:20.16   68.¦ 3:20.16   68.¦

11           6. Meylan Martial, Pully               1969   2:17.36,7      5.10,6   (754)   ¦    26.25   18.¦    3.41   10.¦ 1:08.34    8.¦    1.48    2.¦    9.24    4.¦    8.52    4.¦    9.11    6.¦    9.39    6.¦   37.07    4.¦
                TRI TEAM LUTRY                                                             ¦               ¦   30.06   10.¦ 1:38.40    9.¦ 1:40.29    8.¦ 1:49.53    8.¦ 1:58.46    7.¦ 2:07.57    6.¦ 2:17.36    6.¦ 2:17.36    6.¦

31          73. Miedema Mark                        1970   1:26.45,1     20.13,0    (59)   ¦    11.10   74.¦    5.48   89.¦   42.20   69.¦    3.07   83.¦   12.19   66.¦   11.59   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.18   64.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.59   86.¦   59.19   76.¦ 1:02.26   75.¦ 1:14.45   75.¦ 1:26.45   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.45   73.¦

53          34. Mirra Catia+Olivier Blandin+Philipp 1978   1:30.43,6     36.50,1  (1055)   ¦    11.30   26.¦    2.53   39.¦   47.03   27.¦    1.50    8.¦   13.24   34.¦   14.00   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.25   34.¦
                Atchatchai                                                                 ¦               ¦   14.24   36.¦ 1:01.28   30.¦ 1:03.18   30.¦ 1:16.42   30.¦ 1:30.43   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.43   34.¦

12          12. Monnier Jacques                     1961   2:39.58,8     23.26,5   (819)   ¦    30.40   19.¦    4.26   14.¦ 1:20.07   21.¦    2.22    9.¦   10.20    4.¦   10.21    8.¦   10.50    9.¦   10.49    4.¦   42.21    5.¦
                Boussens                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.07   18.¦ 1:55.14   17.¦ 1:57.37   16.¦ 2:07.57   15.¦ 2:18.19   14.¦ 2:29.09   13.¦ 2:39.58   12.¦ 2:39.58   12.¦

47          11. Moraz Aline, La Tour-de-Peilz       1996     23.28,3      7.34,3   (222)   ¦     2.09    5.¦    1.43    9.¦   10.51   11.¦    0.42   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.01   10.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    3.53    7.¦   14.45   10.¦   15.27   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.28   11.¦

41           1. Moraz Jane, La Tour-de-Peilz        1964   1:20.33,1       -----   (290)   ¦     9.01    3.¦    4.03    1.¦   43.50    2.¦    2.14    1.¦   10.44    1.¦   10.37    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.22    1.¦
                Tri Vevey                                                                  ¦               ¦   13.05    1.¦   56.56    1.¦   59.10    1.¦ 1:09.55    1.¦ 1:20.33    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.33    1.¦

71           3. Moraz Pierre, La Tour-de-Peilz      1999     19.58,4      3.25,5   (223)   ¦     2.08    1.¦    2.07    6.¦    8.28    2.¦    0.39    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.34    5.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    4.15    2.¦   12.44    2.¦   13.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.58    3.¦

32          38. Moreau Vincent                      1958   1:29.16,1     18.44,0   (128)   ¦    10.42   30.¦    4.27   24.¦   45.55   44.¦    2.27   19.¦   13.05   44.¦   12.37   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.43   42.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.09   27.¦ 1:01.05   39.¦ 1:03.33   39.¦ 1:16.38   39.¦ 1:29.16   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.16   38.¦

30           2. Morel Philip, Ecublens VD           1979   1:05.33,1      0.04,3   (434)   ¦     7.44   10.¦    3.12    1.¦   33.52    1.¦    1.43    6.¦    9.37    4.¦    9.24    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.01    3.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   10.56    6.¦   44.48    1.¦   46.31    2.¦   56.08    3.¦ 1:05.33    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.33    2.¦

20          18. Morel Valerie                       1976   3:01.40,6     37.24,5   (868)   ¦    31.08   17.¦    5.55   19.¦ 1:27.23   18.¦    3.16   17.¦   13.50   19.¦   13.16   18.¦   13.15   14.¦   13.33   11.¦   53.55   14.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   37.04   18.¦ 2:04.28   18.¦ 2:07.45   18.¦ 2:21.35   19.¦ 2:34.52   18.¦ 2:48.07   18.¦ 3:01.40   18.¦ 3:01.40   18.¦

30          46. Moret Raoul, Aigle                  1978   1:18.59,3     13.30,5   (509)   ¦     9.37   41.¦    4.38   60.¦   40.10   50.¦    2.20   40.¦   11.21   51.¦   10.50   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.12   48.¦
                Moret vins                                                                 ¦               ¦   14.16   47.¦   54.26   44.¦   56.46   45.¦ 1:08.08   46.¦ 1:18.59   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.59   46.¦

32          42. Moulin Olivier                      1960   1:30.21,2     19.49,1   (183)   ¦    10.49   33.¦    5.08   41.¦   45.33   42.¦    2.53   41.¦   12.58   43.¦   12.58   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.56   43.¦
                Gland                                                                      ¦               ¦   15.58   33.¦ 1:01.31   40.¦ 1:04.25   40.¦ 1:17.23   40.¦ 1:30.21   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.21   42.¦

53          36. Mouron Jean-Francois+Rossier Cather ????   1:36.50,6     42.57,1  (1074)   ¦    11.52   31.¦    0.50   25.¦   50.44   32.¦    2.49   37.¦   15.20   38.¦   15.14   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.34   38.¦
                Fleur-de-Lys                                                               ¦               ¦   12.42   29.¦ 1:03.26   33.¦ 1:06.15   34.¦ 1:21.36   36.¦ 1:36.50   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.50   36.¦

38          23. Mury Ken                            1994     28.54,7      5.42,7   (133)   ¦     4.51   24.¦    1.47   25.¦   13.17   17.¦    1.17   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.42   14.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.38   25.¦   19.55   23.¦   21.12   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.54   23.¦

32          10. Naegele Christian                   1962   1:16.56,4      6.24,3   (104)   ¦    10.30   26.¦    3.47    5.¦   38.11    9.¦    2.26   18.¦   11.08   18.¦   10.52   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.01   19.¦
                Renens VD                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.17   17.¦   52.28    8.¦   54.55    8.¦ 1:06.03    9.¦ 1:16.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.56   10.¦

11          80. Natterer Grégoire                   1971   3:24.57,6   1:12.31,5   (788)   ¦    37.42   80.¦    6.22   75.¦ 1:32.28   80.¦    4.19   78.¦   14.13   78.¦   15.30   79.¦   16.59   77.¦   17.20   76.¦ 1:04.04   76.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.05   78.¦ 2:16.34   79.¦ 2:20.53   79.¦ 2:35.06   79.¦ 2:50.37   79.¦ 3:07.36   79.¦ 3:24.57   80.¦ 3:24.57   80.¦

31          32. Nicolier Philippe, Lausanne         1967   1:15.41,8      9.09,7    (64)   ¦     8.38   24.¦    4.27   48.¦   38.53   30.¦    2.36   55.¦   10.33   31.¦   10.32   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.06   31.¦
                Tri Team pully                                                             ¦               ¦   13.05   29.¦   51.59   27.¦   54.35   28.¦ 1:05.09   27.¦ 1:15.41   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.41   32.¦

11          50. Ninane Thierry                      1963   2:45.16,6     32.50,5   (758)   ¦    25.40   11.¦    4.40   41.¦ 1:19.07   51.¦    2.44   48.¦   12.46   66.¦   12.35   63.¦   13.33   65.¦   14.06   66.¦   53.03   66.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.21   11.¦ 1:49.29   34.¦ 1:52.13   34.¦ 2:05.00   38.¦ 2:17.35   40.¦ 2:31.09   44.¦ 2:45.16   50.¦ 2:45.16   50.¦

63          19. Noirot Elodie, Bassins              1991     48.42,3     14.15,5    (46)   ¦     6.02   17.¦    1.16   20.¦   27.29   19.¦    0.58   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.54   20.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    7.19   19.¦   34.48   19.¦   35.47   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.42   19.¦

53           6. Noel Véronique+Muller Mathieu+Buchi 1965   1:06.26,2     12.32,7  (1079)   ¦     8.23   12.¦    0.42    9.¦   35.05    2.¦    1.52    9.¦   10.03    9.¦   10.18    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.22    9.¦
                La Foulee                                                                  ¦               ¦    9.05   11.¦   44.10    4.¦   46.03    3.¦   56.07    4.¦ 1:06.26    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.26    6.¦

51          12. Oboni César+Oboni Jean-Baptiste+Kol ????   1:12.18,0     13.27,0  (1068)   ¦     9.06   14.¦    0.52   24.¦   40.31   14.¦    1.51   13.¦    9.51   12.¦   10.04    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.56    8.¦
                Lendemains Difficiles!                                                     ¦               ¦    9.58   13.¦   50.30   14.¦   52.21   14.¦ 1:02.13   14.¦ 1:12.18   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.18   12.¦

31          40. Odobez Jean-Marc, Clarens           1968   1:18.57,9     12.25,8   (112)   ¦     8.06   16.¦    4.09   31.¦   42.52   73.¦    1.56   15.¦   11.04   41.¦   10.48   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.53   40.¦
                Tri Vevey                                                                  ¦               ¦   12.15   19.¦   55.08   49.¦   57.04   43.¦ 1:08.09   41.¦ 1:18.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.57   40.¦

11          10. Oppliger Christophe, Lonay          1972   2:19.13,0      6.46,9   (833)   ¦    23.31    2.¦    3.29    5.¦ 1:10.14   13.¦    2.07   11.¦   10.12   16.¦    9.42   17.¦    9.44   14.¦   10.10   14.¦   39.50   14.¦
                dotti - françois                                                           ¦               ¦   27.00    2.¦ 1:37.15    5.¦ 1:39.22    7.¦ 1:49.35    7.¦ 1:59.18    8.¦ 2:09.02    8.¦ 2:19.13   10.¦ 2:19.13   10.¦

53          37. Owlya Reza+Laurence Margot+Laurence 1963   1:38.07,5     44.14,0  (1013)   ¦    11.32   27.¦    0.56   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.06   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Morgot fan club                                                            ¦               ¦   12.28   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.01   37.¦ 1:38.07   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:38.07   37.¦

52           5. Pache Patricia+Bignens Stéphanie+Ma 1980   1:28.07,5     12.15,6  (1014)   ¦    10.00    6.¦    0.49    7.¦   44.21    5.¦    2.28    7.¦   15.23    9.¦   15.04    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.27    9.¦
                Morrens VD                                                                 ¦               ¦   10.49    6.¦   55.11    5.¦   57.40    5.¦ 1:13.03    5.¦ 1:28.07    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.07    5.¦

12          17. Packer Ignacio                      1962   2:45.50,8     29.18,5   (759)   ¦    32.08   23.¦    5.07   26.¦ 1:23.00   26.¦    2.43   16.¦   10.27    5.¦   10.05    4.¦   10.48    8.¦   11.29   11.¦   42.51    8.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   37.16   23.¦ 2:00.16   26.¦ 2:02.59   25.¦ 2:13.27   24.¦ 2:23.32   20.¦ 2:34.21   17.¦ 2:45.50   17.¦ 2:45.50   17.¦

51          14. Pahud Yan, Romanel-s-Lausanne       1963   1:13.33,8     14.42,8  (1015)   ¦    12.59   23.¦    0.49   22.¦   37.25    6.¦    1.55   16.¦   10.12   19.¦   10.11    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.24   11.¦
                Alpha                                                                      ¦               ¦   13.48   23.¦   51.14   15.¦   53.09   15.¦ 1:03.21   15.¦ 1:13.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.33   14.¦

32          17. Palmieri Aldo                       1961   1:19.12,4      8.40,3   (141)   ¦     9.01    7.¦    4.13   14.¦   40.20   17.¦    2.36   25.¦   11.27   21.¦   11.33   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.00   23.¦
                Blonay                                                                     ¦               ¦   13.14    7.¦   53.35   11.¦   56.11   12.¦ 1:07.38   14.¦ 1:19.12   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.12   17.¦

31          95. Panchaud Christoph                  1963   1:36.11,0     29.38,9   (149)   ¦    12.38   94.¦    5.02   75.¦   47.31   99.¦    3.36   97.¦   13.23   91.¦   13.58   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.22   94.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.40   91.¦ 1:05.12   96.¦ 1:08.48   96.¦ 1:22.12   95.¦ 1:36.11   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.11   95.¦

30          53. Paris Christophe                    1979   1:20.34,6     15.05,8   (478)   ¦     9.18   36.¦    4.01   27.¦   43.13   70.¦    2.05   21.¦   11.00   41.¦   10.55   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.56   42.¦
                St-Sulpice VD                                                              ¦               ¦   13.19   27.¦   56.32   61.¦   58.38   58.¦ 1:09.38   54.¦ 1:20.34   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.34   53.¦

30          87. Paris Julien                        1985   1:30.56,8     25.28,0   (479)   ¦    11.03   79.¦    4.59   74.¦   47.58   88.¦    2.24   46.¦   11.59   68.¦   12.31   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.30   73.¦
                Jouxtens-Mézery                                                            ¦               ¦   16.03   75.¦ 1:04.01   90.¦ 1:06.26   89.¦ 1:18.25   86.¦ 1:30.56   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.56   87.¦

48          24. Parnisari Elodie, Duillier          1994     33.51,5      9.14,4   (154)   ¦     4.17   19.¦    1.11   20.¦   17.03   25.¦    0.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.36   27.¦
                cnn tri nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    5.28   20.¦   22.31   23.¦   23.15   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.51   24.¦

30          70. Pascale Fabrizio, Prangins          1975   1:24.17,6     18.48,8   (510)   ¦    11.49   92.¦    4.57   72.¦   42.36   67.¦    2.27   53.¦   11.27   57.¦   10.59   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.26   50.¦
                Italchilers                                                                ¦               ¦   16.47   85.¦   59.23   73.¦ 1:01.50   73.¦ 1:13.18   72.¦ 1:24.17   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.17   70.¦

30          88. Pasche Stéphane                     1978   1:31.08,0     25.39,2   (437)   ¦    11.28   90.¦    6.09   92.¦   44.33   79.¦    3.15   94.¦   12.49   84.¦   12.51   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.41   85.¦
                Yverdon                                                                    ¦               ¦   17.38   93.¦ 1:02.11   85.¦ 1:05.26   86.¦ 1:18.16   85.¦ 1:31.08   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.08   88.¦

40          18. Pasquier Noémie, Corsier-sur-Vevey  1980   1:27.20,5     14.42,0   (326)   ¦     8.19    6.¦    4.38   21.¦   47.09   32.¦    2.38   27.¦   12.17   16.¦   12.17   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.34   16.¦
                Tri team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   12.57   11.¦ 1:00.06   23.¦ 1:02.45   23.¦ 1:15.02   21.¦ 1:27.20   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.20   18.¦

53          40. Payot Gerald+Bally Céline+Payot Tho 1950      7.00,6   Trans1 In  (1075)   ¦     7.00    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

40           8. Pedace Magda                        1973   1:22.33,7      9.55,2   (330)   ¦     8.52   14.¦    4.01    9.¦   44.52   17.¦    2.04    4.¦   11.22    7.¦   11.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.42    7.¦
                Crassier                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.53    8.¦   57.46   10.¦   59.51    9.¦ 1:11.13    8.¦ 1:22.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.33    8.¦

40          36. Pekcan Selin                        1980   1:35.19,1     22.40,6   (295)   ¦     8.21    7.¦    4.37   20.¦   51.44   41.¦    2.55   36.¦   13.59   41.¦   13.39   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.39   39.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.59   12.¦ 1:04.44   38.¦ 1:07.40   38.¦ 1:21.39   38.¦ 1:35.19   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.19   36.¦

10          42. Perozzi Lorenzo, Chavannes-près-Ren 1982   2:37.47,1     41.20,5   (574)   ¦    29.10   46.¦    4.28   44.¦ 1:13.24   30.¦    2.28   43.¦   11.42   47.¦   11.23   47.¦   12.26   54.¦   12.41   53.¦   48.14   52.¦
                CG Ceresio Team Balmelli                                                   ¦               ¦   33.39   45.¦ 1:47.04   41.¦ 1:49.33   40.¦ 2:01.15   41.¦ 2:12.39   41.¦ 2:25.05   42.¦ 2:37.47   42.¦ 2:37.47   42.¦

37          16. Perrin Loic                         1997     20.23,3      4.32,8   (254)   ¦     2.13   10.¦    2.40   24.¦    8.38   15.¦    0.35    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.15   14.¦
                Paudex                                                                     ¦               ¦    4.54   20.¦   13.32   17.¦   14.07   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.23   16.¦

12          35. Perroud Michel, La Tour-de-Peilz    1958   2:36.09,8     RunLap2   (809)   ¦    23.43    2.¦    5.00   23.¦ 1:30.18   32.¦    3.32   29.¦   15.41   34.¦   17.53   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Beygon                                                                     ¦               ¦   28.43    2.¦ 1:59.02   24.¦ 2:02.35   24.¦ 2:18.16   28.¦ 2:36.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10           5. Pfefferle Guillaume, Bassins        1987   2:09.53,5     13.26,9   (575)   ¦    19.46    3.¦    3.05    5.¦ 1:07.47    8.¦    1.47    5.¦    9.09    6.¦    9.09    7.¦    9.37    8.¦    9.30    6.¦   37.26    7.¦
                SportEvolution                                                             ¦               ¦   22.51    4.¦ 1:30.39    5.¦ 1:32.26    5.¦ 1:41.36    4.¦ 1:50.45    4.¦ 2:00.22    4.¦ 2:09.53    5.¦ 2:09.53    5.¦

21          10. Phillips Zoe, Lausanne              1966   2:51.36,4     25.02,6   (870)   ¦    34.04    9.¦    4.30    9.¦ 1:26.28    9.¦    2.15    2.¦   11.08    2.¦   10.43    2.¦   10.58    3.¦   11.27    3.¦   44.17    3.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   38.35    9.¦ 2:05.03    9.¦ 2:07.18    9.¦ 2:18.26    9.¦ 2:29.09    9.¦ 2:40.08    9.¦ 2:51.36   10.¦ 2:51.36   10.¦

32          25. Piazzalunga Tiziano                 1957   1:22.52,8     12.20,7    (65)   ¦    10.26   25.¦    4.38   31.¦   41.45   25.¦    2.54   42.¦   11.36   24.¦   11.32   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.08   25.¦
                Clarens                                                                    ¦               ¦   15.05   26.¦   56.50   26.¦   59.44   26.¦ 1:11.20   25.¦ 1:22.52   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.52   25.¦

40          24. Pickford Emma                       1975   1:29.28,9     16.50,4   (357)   ¦     9.21   22.¦    5.11   34.¦   46.46   30.¦    3.33   48.¦   12.30   17.¦   12.06   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.36   17.¦
                Cully                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.32   23.¦ 1:01.19   29.¦ 1:04.52   30.¦ 1:17.22   27.¦ 1:29.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.28   24.¦

11          26. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             1967   2:32.01,5     19.35,4   (789)   ¦    28.40   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                CNN tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:32.01   26.¦ 2:32.01   26.¦

53          27. Pilloud Denis+Lopez José+Genoud Did 1946   1:27.07,0     33.13,5  (1062)   ¦    13.23   37.¦    0.45   15.¦   43.50   20.¦    2.38   33.¦   12.49   30.¦   13.39   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.28   30.¦
                SPort'ouverte#4                                                            ¦               ¦   14.09   35.¦   57.59   23.¦ 1:00.38   24.¦ 1:13.27   25.¦ 1:27.07   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.07   27.¦

51           4. Pioletti Lorenzo+Zimermann Jean-Cla 1967   1:05.14,1      6.23,1  (1016)   ¦     7.28    7.¦    0.40    7.¦   35.58    4.¦    1.49   12.¦    9.36    6.¦    9.40    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.17    4.¦
                Zim's Bike Raspoutine                                                      ¦               ¦    8.09    7.¦   44.07    4.¦   45.56    3.¦   55.33    4.¦ 1:05.14    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.14    4.¦

31          50. Pitetti Eric, Nyon                  1970   1:21.42,1     15.10,0    (66)   ¦    11.32   83.¦    4.40   57.¦   40.18   46.¦    2.49   68.¦   11.25   49.¦   10.56   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.21   46.¦
                FESLO Racing                                                               ¦               ¦   16.12   76.¦   56.30   54.¦   59.20   54.¦ 1:10.45   53.¦ 1:21.42   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.42   50.¦

11          79. Pittet Nicolas, Vufflens-la-Ville   1968   3:20.39,3   1:08.13,2   (790)   ¦    43.47   83.¦    6.06   73.¦ 1:32.16   79.¦    3.46   74.¦   12.18   57.¦   13.13   72.¦   14.46   74.¦   14.22   68.¦   54.41   71.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   49.53   80.¦ 2:22.10   80.¦ 2:25.57   80.¦ 2:38.16   80.¦ 2:51.30   80.¦ 3:06.16   78.¦ 3:20.39   79.¦ 3:20.39   79.¦

51          10. Pochon Kim+Aurélien Thomas+Quentin  1991   1:11.58,7     13.07,7  (1017)   ¦     7.13    6.¦    0.41   10.¦   39.07   13.¦    1.40    6.¦   11.37   24.¦   11.38   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.15   22.¦
                les kéké                                                                   ¦               ¦    7.54    6.¦   47.02    9.¦   48.42    9.¦ 1:00.20   10.¦ 1:11.58   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.58   10.¦

32           7. Poget Pierre-Alain, Echallens       1959   1:13.16,4      2.44,3   (148)   ¦     9.30   13.¦    4.12   13.¦   37.58    7.¦    2.16   11.¦    9.49    5.¦    9.29    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.18    3.¦
                Traine-Savates                                                             ¦               ¦   13.43   12.¦   51.42    7.¦   53.58    7.¦ 1:03.47    7.¦ 1:13.16    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.16    7.¦

11          73. Poncelet Alain                      1968   3:03.52,5     51.26,4   (817)   ¦    34.13   70.¦    4.23   28.¦ 1:26.07   76.¦    3.37   72.¦   12.47   68.¦   13.05   71.¦   13.34   66.¦   16.04   74.¦   55.31   72.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.36   60.¦ 2:04.44   74.¦ 2:08.21   73.¦ 2:21.09   73.¦ 2:34.14   72.¦ 2:47.48   71.¦ 3:03.52   73.¦ 3:03.52   73.¦

72           7. Popplewell Meg, Chéserex            1998     21.52,9      2.51,8   (245)   ¦     3.10   13.¦    1.51    9.¦    9.32    7.¦    0.44   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.34    5.¦
                4 Life Tri                                                                 ¦               ¦    5.02   12.¦   14.34    8.¦   15.18    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.52    7.¦

31          37. Prince Gilles, Gland                1972   1:18.08,2     11.36,1   (107)   ¦     8.33   22.¦    4.25   46.¦   39.10   36.¦    2.48   67.¦   11.49   57.¦   11.21   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.11   55.¦
                alphacatchers                                                              ¦               ¦   12.58   27.¦   52.08   28.¦   54.57   34.¦ 1:06.46   35.¦ 1:18.08   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.08   37.¦

31          64. Puglia Alfio                        1963   1:24.22,4     17.50,3    (67)   ¦    12.45   95.¦    4.50   67.¦   44.08   80.¦    2.12   33.¦   10.22   18.¦   10.04   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.26   17.¦
                Yverdon-les-Bains                                                          ¦               ¦   17.35   90.¦ 1:01.43   89.¦ 1:03.56   82.¦ 1:14.18   72.¦ 1:24.22   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.22   64.¦

40          31. Quirder Sonia                       1974   1:31.18,7     18.40,2   (296)   ¦    10.37   31.¦    5.14   35.¦   44.53   18.¦    3.26   46.¦   13.30   35.¦   13.36   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.06   34.¦
                Gland                                                                      ¦               ¦   15.51   33.¦ 1:00.45   24.¦ 1:04.11   27.¦ 1:17.41   30.¦ 1:31.18   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.18   31.¦

21           1. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lé 1965   2:26.33,8       -----   (875)   ¦    27.38    3.¦    3.56    1.¦ 1:11.06    1.¦    2.25    5.¦   10.23    1.¦   10.00    1.¦   10.11    1.¦   10.52    1.¦   41.27    1.¦
                Tri Chablais                                                               ¦               ¦   31.34    2.¦ 1:42.41    1.¦ 1:45.06    1.¦ 1:55.29    1.¦ 2:05.30    1.¦ 2:15.41    1.¦ 2:26.33    1.¦ 2:26.33    1.¦

34           9. Raemy Maxime, Oulens-sous-Echallens 1988   1:28.42,3     17.46,0   (352)   ¦    11.05    9.¦    5.55   10.¦   46.22    9.¦    2.00    5.¦   11.55    6.¦   11.23    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.18    7.¦
                Betelec                                                                    ¦               ¦   17.00   10.¦ 1:03.22    9.¦ 1:05.23    9.¦ 1:17.19    9.¦ 1:28.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.42    9.¦

31          46. Randin Olivier, Vufflens-le-Château 1971   1:21.02,1     14.30,0    (68)   ¦     9.47   43.¦    4.05   28.¦   42.15   67.¦    2.33   53.¦   11.29   51.¦   10.52   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.21   44.¦
                rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.52   36.¦   56.07   53.¦   58.40   53.¦ 1:10.09   46.¦ 1:21.02   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.02   46.¦

31          78. Randin Pierre                       1967   1:28.14,6     21.42,5    (69)   ¦    13.57  100.¦    5.50   91.¦   40.32   49.¦    2.42   62.¦   12.39   80.¦   12.32   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.11   76.¦
                Penthaz                                                                    ¦               ¦   19.47  100.¦ 1:00.20   80.¦ 1:03.03   77.¦ 1:15.42   79.¦ 1:28.14   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.14   78.¦

30          97. Rappaz Julien                       1979   1:39.39,0     34.10,2   (456)   ¦    11.21   89.¦    5.11   79.¦   49.16   93.¦    2.48   76.¦   15.45   96.¦   15.14   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.00   95.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.33   82.¦ 1:05.49   93.¦ 1:08.38   92.¦ 1:24.24   95.¦ 1:39.39   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:39.39   97.¦

31          33. Recchia Giuseppe, Lausanne          1969   1:15.47,0      9.14,9   (151)   ¦    10.21   55.¦    4.14   37.¦   38.40   27.¦    2.02   20.¦   10.26   22.¦   10.01   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.27   18.¦
                GMC                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.36   48.¦   53.16   36.¦   55.19   36.¦ 1:05.45   33.¦ 1:15.47   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.47   33.¦

11          70. Recordon Patrick                    1964   3:02.33,1     50.07,0   (828)   ¦    31.16   53.¦    4.58   56.¦ 1:24.40   73.¦    3.14   67.¦   14.02   77.¦   13.41   73.¦   14.30   72.¦   16.08   75.¦   58.23   73.¦
                Froideville                                                                ¦               ¦   36.15   54.¦ 2:00.55   68.¦ 2:04.09   68.¦ 2:18.12   70.¦ 2:31.53   71.¦ 2:46.24   70.¦ 3:02.33   70.¦ 3:02.33   70.¦

53          33. Recrosio Pascal+Arbel Anouk+Tadic a 1953   1:30.17,0     36.23,5  (1030)   ¦    11.47   29.¦    0.50   25.¦   50.55   33.¦    2.38   32.¦   11.46   19.¦   12.17   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.04   20.¦
                Jet-team                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.37   27.¦ 1:03.33   34.¦ 1:06.12   33.¦ 1:17.59   33.¦ 1:30.17   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.17   33.¦

31          74. Reichle Markus                      1965   1:26.46,9     20.14,8   (129)   ¦    11.44   90.¦    4.11   32.¦   42.20   70.¦    3.26   93.¦   12.33   75.¦   12.31   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.04   73.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.55   64.¦   58.16   69.¦ 1:01.42   72.¦ 1:14.15   71.¦ 1:26.46   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.46   74.¦

51          18. Ress Sacha+Provost Julien+Raimbault 1979   1:17.50,3     18.59,3  (1049)   ¦    10.10   19.¦    0.40    5.¦   43.48   20.¦    1.57   17.¦   10.15   20.¦   10.58   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.13   18.¦
                BRP-AR 3                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.51   16.¦   54.40   19.¦   56.37   19.¦ 1:06.52   20.¦ 1:17.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.50   18.¦

32          35. Restani Rodolphe                    1959   1:26.27,8     15.55,7   (108)   ¦    10.37   28.¦    4.47   33.¦   44.08   37.¦    3.12   48.¦   11.51   29.¦   11.52   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.43   31.¦
                Gland                                                                      ¦               ¦   15.24   29.¦   59.32   36.¦ 1:02.44   36.¦ 1:14.35   35.¦ 1:26.27   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.27   35.¦

53          19. Reymond Alexandre+Sandra Weier+Hyun 1964   1:23.35,1     29.41,6  (1050)   ¦     9.12   18.¦    0.44   12.¦   47.36   28.¦    1.41    4.¦   12.09   22.¦   12.10   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.19   21.¦
                CIG                                                                        ¦               ¦    9.57   16.¦   57.33   21.¦   59.15   19.¦ 1:11.24   20.¦ 1:23.35   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.35   19.¦

11          30. Richon Yves, Les Bioux              1967   2:34.09,6     21.43,5   (761)   ¦    32.00   57.¦    3.56   13.¦ 1:13.16   25.¦    2.17   16.¦   11.01   28.¦   10.22   27.¦   10.25   23.¦   10.47   23.¦   42.38   23.¦
                Tri Team Vallée de Joux                                                    ¦               ¦   35.56   52.¦ 1:49.13   32.¦ 1:51.31   31.¦ 2:02.33   30.¦ 2:12.56   29.¦ 2:23.21   28.¦ 2:34.09   30.¦ 2:34.09   30.¦

21          13. Richoz Fabienne                     1972   3:46.06,4   1:19.32,6   (885)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:38.03   11.¦    4.39   12.¦   13.45   11.¦   13.45   11.¦   14.00   11.¦   15.18   11.¦   56.49   11.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:06.34   12.¦ 2:44.37   12.¦ 2:49.17   12.¦ 3:03.02   12.¦ 3:16.47   12.¦ 3:30.48   12.¦ 3:46.06   13.¦ 3:46.06   13.¦

37          25. Riesen Clément, Grandvaux           1997     29.12,8     13.22,3   (226)   ¦     3.46   25.¦    2.57   25.¦   14.23   25.¦    0.33    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.32   22.¦
                Le Pointu                                                                  ¦               ¦    6.43   25.¦   21.07   25.¦   21.40   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.12   25.¦

53          30. Riesen Martine+Gavin+Vesin, Grandva 1965   1:29.04,5     35.11,0  (1018)   ¦    18.40   40.¦    0.59   37.¦   43.34   19.¦    2.40   34.¦   11.06   13.¦   12.04   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.10   14.¦
                Le Pointu                                                                  ¦               ¦   19.39   39.¦ 1:03.13   32.¦ 1:05.53   32.¦ 1:17.00   32.¦ 1:29.04   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.04   30.¦

32          54. Riesen Patrick, Grandvaux           1962   1:57.38,6     47.06,5    (70)   ¦    15.23   55.¦    8.54   57.¦   53.08   54.¦    4.28   56.¦   17.23   56.¦   18.21   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.44   55.¦
                Le Pointu                                                                  ¦               ¦   24.18   55.¦ 1:17.26   55.¦ 1:21.54   55.¦ 1:39.17   55.¦ 1:57.38   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:57.38   54.¦

41          18. Roch Nadia                          1964   1:57.39,6     37.06,5   (298)   ¦    13.12   18.¦    6.07   16.¦ 1:03.55   19.¦    2.47   10.¦   15.35   18.¦   16.01   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.37   18.¦
                Penthaz                                                                    ¦               ¦   19.19   17.¦ 1:23.15   19.¦ 1:26.02   18.¦ 1:41.37   18.¦ 1:57.39   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:57.39   18.¦

63          18. Rochat Marie, Chavannes-près-Renens 1991     45.44,6     11.17,8    (51)   ¦     5.48   13.¦    1.00   17.¦   25.37   18.¦    0.53   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.25   17.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    6.48   13.¦   32.25   18.¦   33.18   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.44   18.¦

53          17. Rochat Virginie+Sandra Gindroz+Gaet 1990   1:19.44,9     25.51,4  (1019)   ¦    10.19   21.¦    0.45   16.¦   43.06   18.¦    1.57   13.¦   11.35   17.¦   12.00   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.35   18.¦
                Les Trainards                                                              ¦               ¦   11.05   20.¦   54.11   16.¦   56.09   16.¦ 1:07.44   17.¦ 1:19.44   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.44   17.¦

10          64. Ropi Nico                           1974   3:03.49,3   1:07.22,7   (588)   ¦    33.32   57.¦    6.10   65.¦ 1:27.18   65.¦    2.59   60.¦   13.29   65.¦   13.17   64.¦   13.28   64.¦   13.33   59.¦   53.47   62.¦
                Chernex                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.43   59.¦ 2:07.01   63.¦ 2:10.01   63.¦ 2:23.30   64.¦ 2:36.47   65.¦ 2:50.15   65.¦ 3:03.49   64.¦ 3:03.49   64.¦

32          34. Rosselet André                      1962   1:25.27,7     14.55,6    (72)   ¦     8.59    6.¦    5.00   39.¦   42.07   27.¦    2.49   36.¦   13.28   48.¦   13.01   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.30   45.¦
                Echandens-Denges                                                           ¦               ¦   14.00   15.¦   56.07   23.¦   58.57   23.¦ 1:12.26   30.¦ 1:25.27   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.27   34.¦

48          20. Rosselet Sophie, Echandens-Denges   1995     29.03,7      4.26,6   (149)   ¦     4.04   13.¦    1.17   22.¦   14.44   21.¦    0.50   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.07   14.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.22   19.¦   20.06   18.¦   20.56   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.03   20.¦

10          39. Rosset Robin                        1985   2:34.37,1     38.10,5   (589)   ¦    28.54   44.¦    5.11   58.¦ 1:11.45   25.¦    2.16   32.¦   11.31   45.¦   11.09   46.¦   11.28   44.¦   12.20   46.¦   46.29   46.¦
                Echallens                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.05   47.¦ 1:45.51   34.¦ 1:48.07   35.¦ 1:59.39   36.¦ 2:10.48   39.¦ 2:22.16   38.¦ 2:34.37   39.¦ 2:34.37   39.¦

51          15. Rossetti Andrea+Novy Jan+Hauf Marti ????   1:15.37,1     16.46,1  (1020)   ¦     6.32    3.¦    0.42   11.¦   45.24   21.¦    2.31   26.¦    9.51   11.¦   10.35   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.26   12.¦
                Alzheimer                                                                  ¦               ¦    7.14    3.¦   52.39   16.¦   55.10   16.¦ 1:05.01   17.¦ 1:15.37   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.37   15.¦

40          32. Roux Catherine, Lausanne            1980   1:32.58,7     20.20,2   (355)   ¦     8.31   11.¦    5.48   43.¦   48.53   37.¦    3.06   40.¦   13.14   28.¦   13.23   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.37   28.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   14.20   21.¦ 1:03.14   33.¦ 1:06.20   34.¦ 1:19.34   34.¦ 1:32.58   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.58   32.¦

11           2. Ruchti Stéphane, Ecublens VD        1971   2:14.16,3      1.50,2   (763)   ¦    23.37    3.¦    3.31    7.¦ 1:07.56    6.¦    1.51    4.¦    9.25    5.¦    9.08    6.¦    9.21    7.¦    9.22    3.¦   37.18    6.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   27.09    3.¦ 1:35.06    2.¦ 1:36.57    2.¦ 1:46.23    2.¦ 1:55.31    2.¦ 2:04.53    2.¦ 2:14.16    2.¦ 2:14.16    2.¦

12          19. Rufi Christian                      1958   2:48.33,9     32.01,6   (792)   ¦    33.48   25.¦    5.21   30.¦ 1:17.39   15.¦    3.07   26.¦   12.36   24.¦   11.39   19.¦   11.55   19.¦   12.25   21.¦   48.36   19.¦
                Prangins                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.09   28.¦ 1:56.49   21.¦ 1:59.57   22.¦ 2:12.33   23.¦ 2:24.12   21.¦ 2:36.08   21.¦ 2:48.33   19.¦ 2:48.33   19.¦

61          15. Ruegg Matthieu, St-Sulpice VD       1991     34.08,5      3.11,4    (52)   ¦     5.08   18.¦    0.47   19.¦   18.46   11.¦    0.32    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.53   16.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.55   18.¦   24.42   13.¦   25.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.08   15.¦

32          47. Ruegg Olivier                       1962   1:33.53,8     23.21,7    (73)   ¦    13.18   49.¦    5.19   43.¦   45.56   45.¦    3.04   46.¦   12.48   41.¦   13.27   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.15   44.¦
                St-Sulpice VD                                                              ¦               ¦   18.37   50.¦ 1:04.34   45.¦ 1:07.38   46.¦ 1:20.26   46.¦ 1:33.53   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.53   47.¦

31          61. Russi Umberto                       1968   1:23.49,2     17.17,1   (142)   ¦    10.32   59.¦    5.31   84.¦   41.27   58.¦    3.44  100.¦   11.17   45.¦   11.14   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.32   48.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.04   69.¦   57.32   61.¦ 1:01.17   70.¦ 1:12.35   63.¦ 1:23.49   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.49   61.¦

30          44. Rychkov Valentin, Renens VD         1979   1:18.36,0     13.07,2   (500)   ¦    13.05   99.¦    4.14   40.¦   38.35   33.¦    1.56   10.¦   10.25   21.¦   10.18   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.44   20.¦
                Team.Triody.com                                                            ¦               ¦   17.19   90.¦   55.55   56.¦   57.51   54.¦ 1:08.17   47.¦ 1:18.36   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.36   44.¦

40          11. Rychkova Irina, Renens VD           1978   1:25.09,4     12.30,9   (364)   ¦    11.15   39.¦    4.46   24.¦   42.52   10.¦    2.23   15.¦   12.11   13.¦   11.41   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.52   12.¦
                Team Triody                                                                ¦               ¦   16.01   38.¦   58.53   15.¦ 1:01.17   14.¦ 1:13.28   13.¦ 1:25.09   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.09   11.¦

44           3. Sadik Diane, Lausanne               1988   1:25.37,9      4.40,2   (300)   ¦     9.14    2.¦    3.58    3.¦   46.02    4.¦    2.17    3.¦   12.06    2.¦   11.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.05    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   13.12    2.¦   59.15    4.¦ 1:01.32    4.¦ 1:13.39    4.¦ 1:25.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.37    3.¦

71          10. Salomon Loic                        2000     25.39,0      9.06,1   (262)   ¦     4.14   10.¦    2.08    7.¦   11.38    7.¦    0.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.53    6.¦
                Cossonay-Ville                                                             ¦               ¦    6.23    9.¦   18.02   10.¦   18.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.39   10.¦

10          34. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Ville    1973   2:31.31,9     35.05,3   (576)   ¦    32.42   52.¦    3.35   18.¦ 1:08.01   12.¦    2.07   19.¦   11.12   40.¦   11.01   43.¦   11.14   39.¦   11.37   36.¦   45.05   41.¦
                Tri Team CSPL                                                              ¦               ¦   36.18   51.¦ 1:44.19   31.¦ 1:46.26   30.¦ 1:57.38   30.¦ 2:08.40   31.¦ 2:19.54   32.¦ 2:31.31   34.¦ 2:31.31   34.¦

41          14. Santagata Antonetta                 1972   1:37.13,3     16.40,2   (301)   ¦    12.08   14.¦    5.49   15.¦   50.34   13.¦    2.23    4.¦   13.06   12.¦   13.11   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.18   13.¦
                Gland                                                                      ¦               ¦   17.58   16.¦ 1:08.32   14.¦ 1:10.55   14.¦ 1:24.01   14.¦ 1:37.13   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:37.13   14.¦

33           1. Sarkis Peter, Senarclens            1950   1:13.06,4       -----    (74)   ¦    10.24    6.¦    3.46    1.¦   38.13    1.¦    2.01    1.¦    9.18    1.¦    9.21    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.40    1.¦
                Tri Team Léman                                                             ¦               ¦   14.10    4.¦   52.24    2.¦   54.25    1.¦ 1:03.44    1.¦ 1:13.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.06    1.¦

31          68. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967   1:25.05,0     18.32,9   (175)   ¦     8.54   30.¦    6.08   98.¦   41.52   63.¦    3.20   91.¦   12.38   79.¦   12.10   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.49   69.¦
                Blonay                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.02   54.¦   56.55   56.¦ 1:00.15   60.¦ 1:12.54   67.¦ 1:25.05   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.05   68.¦

31          43. Saviaux Nicolas, Grandvaux          1966   1:19.31,0     12.58,9   (147)   ¦     8.46   27.¦    4.29   50.¦   41.19   56.¦    2.23   46.¦   11.27   50.¦   11.04   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.31   47.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   13.15   30.¦   54.35   42.¦   56.59   42.¦ 1:08.26   42.¦ 1:19.31   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.31   43.¦

47          12. Schaefer Aurelie                    1997     23.35,6      7.41,6   (228)   ¦     3.12   11.¦    2.35   11.¦   10.31   10.¦    0.44   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.31    8.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.48   11.¦   16.20   11.¦   17.04   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.35   12.¦

41          16. Schaefer Fabienne                   1964   1:41.09,5     20.36,4   (302)   ¦    14.24   19.¦    5.26   11.¦   49.23   11.¦    3.21   17.¦   14.35   17.¦   13.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.33   16.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.51   19.¦ 1:09.14   16.¦ 1:12.35   16.¦ 1:27.10   16.¦ 1:41.09   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:41.09   16.¦

31          29. Schaefer Frédéric                   1971   1:15.30,8      8.58,7    (75)   ¦     9.53   45.¦    4.12   34.¦   38.21   23.¦    2.19   39.¦   10.29   26.¦   10.14   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.44   26.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06   42.¦   52.27   33.¦   54.46   32.¦ 1:05.16   30.¦ 1:15.30   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.30   29.¦

72          15. Schaefer Lorraine                   1998     25.23,4      6.22,3   (229)   ¦     3.42   15.¦    2.44   16.¦   11.14   14.¦    0.44   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.57    9.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.26   16.¦   17.41   15.¦   18.25   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.23   15.¦

51           8. Schaeffler Christian, Renens VD     1959   1:11.20,1     12.29,1  (1021)   ¦     9.58   16.¦    0.49   21.¦   38.46   11.¦    1.53   15.¦    9.43    8.¦   10.09    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.53    7.¦
                Les Troys                                                                  ¦               ¦   10.47   15.¦   49.33   12.¦   51.27   12.¦ 1:01.10   12.¦ 1:11.20    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.20    8.¦

31          13. Schär Maurice, Lausanne             1971   1:11.30,2      4.58,1    (76)   ¦     7.40    9.¦    3.17    4.¦   37.45   14.¦    1.56   14.¦   10.32   29.¦   10.18   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.50   27.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   10.58    6.¦   48.43    9.¦   50.39    9.¦ 1:01.11   10.¦ 1:11.30   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.30   13.¦

48          27. Scharwath Leila                     ????     37.13,3     12.36,2   (137)   ¦     5.19   27.¦    2.38   28.¦   19.00   27.¦    0.41   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.34   24.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦    7.57   27.¦   26.58   27.¦   27.39   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.13   27.¦

53          23. Scharwath-Palme Birgitt+Jeanneret O ????   1:25.28,2     31.34,7  (1022)   ¦    11.57   32.¦    0.45   14.¦   46.36   25.¦    2.06   19.¦   12.07   21.¦   11.53   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.01   19.¦
                Scharwath / Jeanneret  / Favre                                             ¦               ¦   12.43   31.¦   59.20   26.¦ 1:01.26   26.¦ 1:13.34   26.¦ 1:25.28   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.28   23.¦

31          41. Scharwath Sven, Pully               1964   1:19.03,3     12.31,2    (77)   ¦    10.46   62.¦    4.07   30.¦   39.59   39.¦    1.54   10.¦   11.15   44.¦   11.00   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.16   42.¦
                Scharwath & Co.                                                            ¦               ¦   14.53   52.¦   54.53   45.¦   56.47   40.¦ 1:08.02   39.¦ 1:19.03   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.03   41.¦

30          54. Schelker Yannick                    1973   1:20.53,8     15.25,0   (443)   ¦    11.05   80.¦    4.26   49.¦   42.07   63.¦    2.37   65.¦   10.34   24.¦   10.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.36   18.¦
                Grandson                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.31   70.¦   57.39   67.¦ 1:00.16   67.¦ 1:10.51   62.¦ 1:20.53   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.53   54.¦

51          26. Schenevey Stéphane+Christinat Rapha 1971     58.05,5     RunLap1  (1023)   ¦     9.26   15.¦    0.43   12.¦   36.51    5.¦    1.38    4.¦    9.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                C3 Lausanne                                                                ¦               ¦   10.10   14.¦   47.01    8.¦   48.39    8.¦   58.05    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

53          28. Schenk Christian+Ortiz Luis Alberto 1967   1:28.07,9     34.14,4  (1061)   ¦    14.04   38.¦    0.50   27.¦   45.38   24.¦    2.06   17.¦   12.33   28.¦   12.54   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.28   27.¦
                SPort'ouverte#3                                                            ¦               ¦   14.54   37.¦ 1:00.33   28.¦ 1:02.39   28.¦ 1:15.13   28.¦ 1:28.07   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.07   28.¦

32          31. Schenkel Philippe                   1960   1:25.02,8     14.30,7   (144)   ¦    11.37   41.¦    4.17   19.¦   43.37   34.¦    2.09   10.¦   12.02   30.¦   11.18   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.20   27.¦
                Oron-la-Ville                                                              ¦               ¦   15.55   32.¦   59.33   37.¦ 1:01.42   35.¦ 1:13.44   34.¦ 1:25.02   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.02   31.¦

53          29. Schlachter Clarisse+Solomzi Makohli 1975   1:28.35,9     34.42,4  (1031)   ¦     6.18    1.¦    0.48   23.¦   54.45   36.¦    2.24   30.¦   12.32   26.¦   11.47   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.19   21.¦
                Shosholoza                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.07    1.¦ 1:01.52   31.¦ 1:04.16   31.¦ 1:16.48   31.¦ 1:28.35   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.35   29.¦

11          77. Schlatter Stéphane                  1971   3:14.44,4   1:02.18,3   (764)   ¦    33.53   66.¦    5.44   70.¦ 1:27.23   78.¦    2.24   22.¦   13.41   75.¦   14.27   75.¦   14.47   75.¦   22.22   79.¦ 1:05.19   79.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   39.37   71.¦ 2:07.00   77.¦ 2:09.25   75.¦ 2:23.07   77.¦ 2:37.34   77.¦ 2:52.21   75.¦ 3:14.44   77.¦ 3:14.44   77.¦

12          34. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 1957   3:47.44,0   1:31.11,7   (765)   ¦    46.49   35.¦    6.54   34.¦ 1:47.43   35.¦    5.20   35.¦   15.46   35.¦   15.05   34.¦   14.51   32.¦   15.11   31.¦ 1:00.55   32.¦
                Roche VD                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.44   35.¦ 2:41.27   35.¦ 2:46.48   35.¦ 3:02.35   35.¦ 3:17.40   35.¦ 3:32.32   34.¦ 3:47.44   34.¦ 3:47.44   34.¦

51          25. Schneiter Francois+Verrier Aurelien 1986   1:33.32,9     34.41,9  (1051)   ¦    12.16   22.¦    0.41    9.¦   56.47   27.¦    1.18    1.¦   10.04   16.¦   12.26   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.30   19.¦
                BRP-AR 5                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.57   22.¦ 1:09.44   27.¦ 1:11.02   27.¦ 1:21.06   27.¦ 1:33.32   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.32   25.¦

31          20. Schorderet Alain                    1967   1:13.21,3      6.49,2    (78)   ¦     8.07   17.¦    3.36   11.¦   39.00   33.¦    1.59   18.¦   10.26   23.¦   10.10   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.37   24.¦
                Chavannes-près-Renens                                                      ¦               ¦   11.44   13.¦   50.44   19.¦   52.44   19.¦ 1:03.10   18.¦ 1:13.21   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.21   20.¦

38          20. Schütz Guillaume, Nyon              1995     28.07,0      4.55,0   (138)   ¦     4.17   16.¦    1.03   10.¦   13.36   21.¦    0.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.14   21.¦
                CNN-Tri                                                                    ¦               ¦    5.20   13.¦   18.56   16.¦   19.52   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.07   20.¦

10          25. Schwab Philippe                     1975   2:27.51,9     31.25,3   (590)   ¦    27.22   34.¦    4.55   54.¦ 1:09.07   17.¦    2.57   59.¦   11.12   39.¦   10.18   23.¦   10.41   28.¦   11.16   31.¦   43.28   30.¦
                Begnins                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.18   38.¦ 1:41.26   24.¦ 1:44.23   25.¦ 1:55.35   25.¦ 2:05.54   24.¦ 2:16.35   23.¦ 2:27.51   25.¦ 2:27.51   25.¦

13           6. Schwarz Willi, Jongny               1950   2:48.47,6     18.12,1   (767)   ¦    27.00    1.¦    4.47    5.¦ 1:22.58    6.¦    2.58    4.¦   13.02    5.¦   12.12    5.¦   12.26    5.¦   13.22    5.¦   51.03    5.¦
                Tri Vevey-Riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   31.47    2.¦ 1:54.46    6.¦ 1:57.44    6.¦ 2:10.46    6.¦ 2:22.58    6.¦ 2:35.25    6.¦ 2:48.47    6.¦ 2:48.47    6.¦

43           1. Schweizer Verena                    1949   1:53.29,1       -----   (303)   ¦    15.08    1.¦    6.40    1.¦   57.12    1.¦    3.08    1.¦   15.25    1.¦   15.54    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.19    1.¦
                Le Mont-sur-Lausanne                                                       ¦               ¦   21.48    1.¦ 1:19.01    1.¦ 1:22.09    1.¦ 1:37.35    1.¦ 1:53.29    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:53.29    1.¦

11          44. Sciacca Alexandre                   1965   2:43.58,7     31.32,6   (823)   ¦    33.02   62.¦    6.25   76.¦ 1:12.41   21.¦    3.54   76.¦   11.46   48.¦   11.32   46.¦   11.55   45.¦   12.39   47.¦   47.53   47.¦
                Chavannes-près-Renens                                                      ¦               ¦   39.28   68.¦ 1:52.10   42.¦ 1:56.05   45.¦ 2:07.51   44.¦ 2:19.24   45.¦ 2:31.19   45.¦ 2:43.58   44.¦ 2:43.58   44.¦

64          26. Scott Alison, Pully                 1992     52.02,9     14.44,1    (60)   ¦     8.14   28.¦    1.38   26.¦   27.59   26.¦    1.05   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   13.04   25.¦
                FAK                                                                        ¦               ¦    9.53   27.¦   37.53   27.¦   38.58   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.02   26.¦

36           3. Scott Kyle                          1992   1:10.24,5     RunLap1   (305)   ¦    10.54    1.¦    4.18    1.¦   42.23    1.¦    2.34    2.¦   10.13    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   15.12    1.¦   57.36    1.¦ 1:00.11    1.¦ 1:10.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

61          33. Shelton Alexis, Gland               1990     49.13,9     18.16,8   (292)   ¦     7.28   33.¦    1.38   33.¦   25.37   32.¦    0.58   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   13.31   32.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    9.06   33.¦   34.44   32.¦   35.42   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.13   33.¦

10          29. Shelton Nicolas, Nyon               1980   2:29.59,5     33.32,9   (621)   ¦    28.45   40.¦    4.38   51.¦ 1:13.27   31.¦    2.11   24.¦   10.12   15.¦    9.58   17.¦   10.09   16.¦   10.38   16.¦   40.57   16.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   33.23   42.¦ 1:46.51   40.¦ 1:49.02   38.¦ 1:59.14   35.¦ 2:09.12   32.¦ 2:19.21   31.¦ 2:29.59   29.¦ 2:29.59   29.¦

31          28. Simonin Jean-Pierre, Orbe           1969   1:15.29,0      8.56,9    (79)   ¦    11.03   69.¦    3.46   17.¦   38.02   18.¦    2.11   31.¦   10.09   13.¦   10.16   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.25   16.¦
                dzos                                                                       ¦               ¦   14.49   51.¦   52.51   35.¦   55.03   35.¦ 1:05.12   29.¦ 1:15.29   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.29   28.¦

51          27. Skeels Macer+Daniel+Jean-Laurent, G 1971   1:04.42,0     RunLap1  (1024)   ¦    10.04   17.¦    0.55   26.¦   42.25   16.¦    2.01   19.¦    9.15    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Two fit Swiss and a fat Englishman                                         ¦               ¦   11.00   18.¦   53.25   18.¦   55.26   17.¦ 1:04.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          97. Sola Stephen                        1970   1:41.17,4     34.45,3   (152)   ¦    11.07   70.¦    6.41  102.¦   51.17  101.¦    3.37   98.¦   14.15   98.¦   14.18   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.33   96.¦
                La Conversion                                                              ¦               ¦   17.49   94.¦ 1:09.06  101.¦ 1:12.44  101.¦ 1:26.59   98.¦ 1:41.17   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:41.17   97.¦

30          82. Solliard Romain                     1980   1:28.22,3     22.53,5   (484)   ¦    11.07   85.¦    5.54   90.¦   44.32   78.¦    2.23   43.¦   12.14   73.¦   12.10   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.24   72.¦
                Lully VD                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.02   88.¦ 1:01.34   82.¦ 1:03.57   80.¦ 1:16.11   80.¦ 1:28.22   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.22   82.¦

40          15. Sommer Sandrine, Vich               1987   1:26.12,0     13.33,5   (307)   ¦     8.54   15.¦    4.00    8.¦   45.37   21.¦    2.18   13.¦   12.36   19.¦   12.44   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.20   19.¦
                Tri Club Genève                                                            ¦               ¦   12.55   10.¦   58.32   12.¦ 1:00.51   12.¦ 1:13.28   12.¦ 1:26.12   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.12   15.¦

11           5. Speggiorin Marc, Vevey              1971   2:17.32,6      5.06,5   (769)   ¦    25.20    8.¦    3.31    6.¦ 1:08.14    7.¦    2.12   14.¦    9.44   11.¦    9.23   11.¦    9.29   10.¦    9.36    5.¦   38.14   10.¦
                Tri vevey riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   28.51    7.¦ 1:37.05    4.¦ 1:39.18    5.¦ 1:49.03    5.¦ 1:58.26    5.¦ 2:07.55    5.¦ 2:17.32    5.¦ 2:17.32    5.¦

53          25. Speggiorin Marc+Burnier Coralie+Jac 1971   1:26.33,0     32.39,5  (1064)   ¦     7.46    8.¦    0.43   11.¦   51.26   34.¦    2.16   26.¦   11.56   20.¦   12.24   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.20   23.¦
                Med. pers.                                                                 ¦               ¦    8.29    7.¦   59.56   27.¦ 1:02.12   27.¦ 1:14.08   27.¦ 1:26.33   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.33   25.¦

10          47. Spiller Sebastien, Pully            1973   2:41.31,6     45.05,0   (577)   ¦    27.07   31.¦    4.06   34.¦ 1:21.05   57.¦    2.45   52.¦   11.01   34.¦   11.03   44.¦   11.36   48.¦   12.44   54.¦   46.27   45.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   31.13   30.¦ 1:52.18   49.¦ 1:55.04   49.¦ 2:06.06   48.¦ 2:17.09   46.¦ 2:28.46   45.¦ 2:41.31   47.¦ 2:41.31   47.¦

30           3. Spring Jérôme, Renens VD            1983   1:06.11,4      0.42,6   (457)   ¦     6.56    2.¦    3.27    6.¦   34.28    4.¦    1.39    3.¦    9.45    6.¦    9.53   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.39   10.¦
                Team KuDan                                                                 ¦               ¦   10.23    1.¦   44.52    4.¦   46.31    4.¦   56.17    4.¦ 1:06.11    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.11    3.¦

42           7. Spüler Julie, Lausanne              1960   1:47.43,2     23.31,5   (350)   ¦    14.17    8.¦    9.26    8.¦   48.59    5.¦    6.40    8.¦   14.05    7.¦   14.14    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.19    7.¦
                Sport'ouverte 1                                                            ¦               ¦   23.43    8.¦ 1:12.42    6.¦ 1:19.23    8.¦ 1:33.28    8.¦ 1:47.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:47.43    7.¦

30          27. Stadelmann Adrian                   1985   1:15.18,7      9.49,9   (445)   ¦     8.48   24.¦    4.17   41.¦   37.27   22.¦    2.09   24.¦   11.16   48.¦   11.19   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.36   52.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.06   23.¦   50.33   21.¦   52.42   19.¦ 1:03.59   23.¦ 1:15.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.18   27.¦

31          24. Stähelin Thomas                     1966   1:14.42,1      8.10,0   (164)   ¦     9.11   34.¦    4.33   53.¦   37.04   10.¦    2.37   56.¦   10.48   37.¦   10.27   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.15   38.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.45   35.¦   50.49   21.¦   53.26   22.¦ 1:04.14   23.¦ 1:14.42   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.42   24.¦

12          22. Stamm Patrick, Prilly               1961   2:50.41,2     34.08,9   (827)   ¦    30.46   20.¦    4.50   18.¦ 1:20.46   22.¦    3.00   24.¦   12.42   25.¦   12.24   24.¦   13.05   25.¦   13.05   23.¦   51.17   24.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   35.36   20.¦ 1:56.22   20.¦ 1:59.23   21.¦ 2:12.06   21.¦ 2:24.30   22.¦ 2:37.35   22.¦ 2:50.41   22.¦ 2:50.41   22.¦

11          27. Stauber Joël, Ecublens VD           1972   2:32.22,1     19.56,0   (818)   ¦    27.01   23.¦    4.05   18.¦ 1:14.24   28.¦    2.36   37.¦   11.15   34.¦   10.38   30.¦   10.51   28.¦   11.30   33.¦   44.15   30.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   31.06   23.¦ 1:45.30   23.¦ 1:48.06   23.¦ 1:59.21   24.¦ 2:10.00   26.¦ 2:20.51   27.¦ 2:32.22   27.¦ 2:32.22   27.¦

48          15. Stenson Amy, Rolle                  1994     28.07,0      3.29,9   (139)   ¦     4.05   14.¦    1.03   12.¦   14.17   18.¦    0.38   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.01   12.¦
                CNN TriNYON                                                                ¦               ¦    5.09   14.¦   19.27   17.¦   20.05   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.07   15.¦

47           8. Stenson Sophie, Rolle               1996     19.22,3      3.28,3   (231)   ¦     2.11    6.¦    1.37    7.¦    8.33    7.¦    0.35    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.24    7.¦
                CNN TriNYON                                                                ¦               ¦    3.49    6.¦   12.22    6.¦   12.57    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.22    8.¦

31          47. Sterckx Pierre                      1964   1:21.05,0     14.32,9    (80)   ¦    11.08   71.¦    4.45   61.¦   41.22   57.¦    2.39   58.¦   10.50   38.¦   10.18   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.09   34.¦
                Prilly                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.53   63.¦   57.16   58.¦   59.55   56.¦ 1:10.46   54.¦ 1:21.05   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.05   47.¦

40           6. Stettler Anne, Ecublens VD          1977   1:20.20,2      7.41,7   (308)   ¦     7.48    3.¦    3.42    2.¦   44.06   12.¦    2.05    5.¦   11.18    4.¦   11.19    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.37    6.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   11.30    3.¦   55.37    7.¦   57.42    7.¦ 1:09.01    7.¦ 1:20.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.20    6.¦

31          94. Stucki Andreas                      1970   1:34.33,8     28.01,7   (130)   ¦    15.40  104.¦    5.44   87.¦   44.57   84.¦    2.53   72.¦   12.43   82.¦   12.34   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.17   79.¦
                Préverenges                                                                ¦               ¦   21.24  104.¦ 1:06.22   98.¦ 1:09.16   97.¦ 1:21.59   94.¦ 1:34.33   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.33   94.¦

38          22. Suchet Jonathan, Nyon               1995     28.09,0      4.57,0   (140)   ¦     4.14   15.¦    1.06   15.¦   13.47   23.¦    0.41   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.19   22.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    5.20   12.¦   19.08   19.¦   19.50   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.09   22.¦

63          21. Surtees Alexandra                   1991     55.00,1     20.33,3    (99)   ¦     8.12   21.¦    1.38   21.¦   30.58   21.¦    1.20   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.50   19.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦    9.50   21.¦   40.49   21.¦   42.09   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.00   21.¦

10           7. Sutter Grégory, Epesses             1980   2:13.00,0     16.33,4   (592)   ¦    22.55   10.¦    3.02    4.¦ 1:07.59   11.¦    1.48    6.¦    9.39    9.¦    9.09    6.¦    9.01    6.¦    9.23    5.¦   37.13    6.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   25.58   10.¦ 1:33.58    8.¦ 1:35.46    8.¦ 1:45.26    8.¦ 1:54.35    8.¦ 2:03.37    8.¦ 2:13.00    7.¦ 2:13.00    7.¦

10          13. Tallant Lionel, Nyon                1973   2:20.17,1     23.50,5   (578)   ¦    23.13   15.¦    3.44   24.¦ 1:10.47   22.¦    2.04   17.¦   10.15   16.¦    9.48   12.¦    9.49   11.¦   10.33   15.¦   40.26   13.¦
                CNN TRI NYON                                                               ¦               ¦   26.58   14.¦ 1:37.45   15.¦ 1:39.50   15.¦ 1:50.05   15.¦ 1:59.54   15.¦ 2:09.43   13.¦ 2:20.17   13.¦ 2:20.17   13.¦

12           4. Tarantino Frank, Rolle              1959   2:27.55,2     11.22,9   (812)   ¦    26.59    7.¦    4.06    5.¦ 1:13.24    6.¦    2.26   10.¦   10.05    2.¦    9.48    3.¦   10.14    3.¦   10.49    5.¦   40.58    3.¦
                Cercle des Najeurs de Nyon                                                 ¦               ¦   31.06    7.¦ 1:44.30    6.¦ 1:46.57    5.¦ 1:57.02    4.¦ 2:06.51    4.¦ 2:17.05    4.¦ 2:27.55    4.¦ 2:27.55    4.¦

42           4. Tas Nicole                          1956   1:33.06,5      8.54,8   (309)   ¦    11.52    3.¦    4.53    4.¦   46.56    4.¦    2.53    5.¦   13.10    4.¦   13.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.30    4.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.45    4.¦ 1:03.42    4.¦ 1:06.36    4.¦ 1:19.46    4.¦ 1:33.06    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.06    4.¦

48           2. Tavazzi Floriane, St-Légier         1995     25.08,0      0.30,9   (141)   ¦     3.57    9.¦    0.59    7.¦   12.28    3.¦    0.36    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.05    1.¦
                Triviera kids                                                              ¦               ¦    4.57    9.¦   17.25    3.¦   18.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.08    2.¦

12          13. Testuz Yves                         1960   2:40.17,1     23.44,8   (771)   ¦    34.31   29.¦    3.56    4.¦ 1:14.21    8.¦    2.29   11.¦   12.00   20.¦   10.41   11.¦   10.53   10.¦   11.23    9.¦   44.58   14.¦
                Etoy                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.28   26.¦ 1:52.49   14.¦ 1:55.18   13.¦ 2:07.18   14.¦ 2:17.59   13.¦ 2:28.53   12.¦ 2:40.17   13.¦ 2:40.17   13.¦

31          89. Thalmann Sébastien                  1971   1:32.47,3     26.15,2    (81)   ¦    10.31   58.¦    5.55   92.¦   45.16   92.¦    3.14   88.¦   13.51   97.¦   13.57   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.49   95.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.27   81.¦ 1:01.43   90.¦ 1:04.58   90.¦ 1:18.49   90.¦ 1:32.47   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.47   89.¦

11          56. Thelander Bjorn, La Croix sur Lutry 1964   2:48.16,5     35.50,4   (798)   ¦    25.54   13.¦    5.00   59.¦ 1:21.25   61.¦    2.48   52.¦   13.22   71.¦   12.44   65.¦   13.10   62.¦   13.50   63.¦   53.07   67.¦
                none                                                                       ¦               ¦   30.54   20.¦ 1:52.20   43.¦ 1:55.09   42.¦ 2:08.31   47.¦ 2:21.16   47.¦ 2:34.26   52.¦ 2:48.16   56.¦ 2:48.16   56.¦

72          12. Thelander Ellinor                   1998     23.21,9      4.20,8   (246)   ¦     2.53    6.¦    1.47    6.¦   10.30   12.¦    0.42   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.28   12.¦
                La Croix sur Lutry                                                         ¦               ¦    4.41    6.¦   15.11   10.¦   15.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.21   12.¦

51          13. Thevoz Sylvain+Arno Denis+Marc Alex 1974   1:12.33,7     13.42,7  (1052)   ¦     8.08   10.¦    0.43   13.¦   41.23   15.¦    2.02   20.¦    9.51   13.¦   10.23   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.15   10.¦
                Running Cougars 1                                                          ¦               ¦    8.52    9.¦   50.16   13.¦   52.18   13.¦ 1:02.10   13.¦ 1:12.33   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.33   13.¦

32          19. Theytaz Philippe, Lausanne          1961   1:21.08,1     10.36,0    (82)   ¦     9.45   15.¦    4.26   23.¦   40.22   18.¦    2.25   16.¦   12.22   35.¦   11.46   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.08   34.¦
                Fleurettes Gump                                                            ¦               ¦   14.12   16.¦   54.34   16.¦   56.59   15.¦ 1:09.21   18.¦ 1:21.08   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.08   19.¦

53           4. Tonti Marco+Stauffer Julien+Manci G ????   1:05.50,0     11.56,5  (1067)   ¦     8.07   10.¦    0.40    6.¦   35.19    3.¦    2.01   14.¦    9.52    5.¦    9.47    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.40    5.¦
                El Gringo                                                                  ¦               ¦    8.48    9.¦   44.08    3.¦   46.09    4.¦   56.02    3.¦ 1:05.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.50    4.¦

37          14. Toussaint Mateo                     1996     20.15,4      4.24,9   (237)   ¦     2.19   13.¦    1.55   15.¦    8.14   13.¦    0.39   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.06   21.¦
                Suscévaz                                                                   ¦               ¦    4.14   14.¦   12.29   13.¦   13.08   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.15   14.¦

30          89. Trolux Julien                       1982   1:31.14,6     25.45,8   (493)   ¦    13.37  100.¦    5.46   89.¦   43.52   76.¦    3.09   91.¦   12.17   75.¦   12.30   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.47   77.¦
                Blonay                                                                     ¦               ¦   19.24   97.¦ 1:03.17   88.¦ 1:06.26   90.¦ 1:18.43   90.¦ 1:31.14   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.14   89.¦

31          30. Uldry Jean-Daniel, Vuibroye         1971   1:15.33,2      9.01,1   (172)   ¦     9.58   46.¦    3.55   24.¦   38.31   26.¦    2.10   27.¦   10.40   33.¦   10.15   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.56   28.¦
                Centre Thermal                                                             ¦               ¦   13.54   37.¦   52.26   32.¦   54.37   29.¦ 1:05.17   31.¦ 1:15.33   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.33   30.¦

51          19. Varrin Wolfgang+Fredo Paratore+Phil 1957   1:19.16,3     20.25,3  (1026)   ¦    10.08   18.¦    0.47   18.¦   45.24   22.¦    2.16   23.¦   10.07   17.¦   10.32   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.39   14.¦
                Les beaufs                                                                 ¦               ¦   10.56   17.¦   56.20   21.¦   58.36   21.¦ 1:08.44   21.¦ 1:19.16   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.16   19.¦

32           4. Vaucher Bernardo                    1959   1:11.03,5      0.31,4   (131)   ¦     8.43    3.¦    3.20    2.¦   38.08    8.¦    1.57    2.¦    9.27    1.¦    9.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.54    1.¦
                Fey                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.04    3.¦   50.12    6.¦   52.09    6.¦ 1:01.37    3.¦ 1:11.03    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.03    4.¦

23           1. Vaudroz Heidi, Leysin               1947   3:04.36,1       -----   (886)   ¦    27.38    1.¦    5.24    1.¦ 1:30.33    1.¦    3.15    1.¦   14.08    1.¦   13.46    1.¦   14.31    1.¦   15.17    1.¦   57.43    1.¦
                tri vevey riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   33.03    1.¦ 2:03.36    1.¦ 2:06.52    1.¦ 2:21.00    1.¦ 2:34.46    1.¦ 2:49.18    1.¦ 3:04.36    1.¦ 3:04.36    1.¦

32          52. Veitch Marc                         1962   1:46.23,5     35.51,4    (84)   ¦    14.58   54.¦    4.25   22.¦   50.11   50.¦    4.06   55.¦   16.11   55.¦   16.30   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.41   54.¦
                Blonay                                                                     ¦               ¦   19.23   51.¦ 1:09.34   52.¦ 1:13.41   52.¦ 1:29.53   53.¦ 1:46.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:46.23   52.¦

32          21. Veth Jean-Daniel                    1958   1:21.25,2     10.53,1    (85)   ¦    10.50   34.¦    4.53   35.¦   39.43   13.¦    2.53   40.¦   11.45   26.¦   11.18   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.03   24.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.44   31.¦   55.28   20.¦   58.21   21.¦ 1:10.06   20.¦ 1:21.25   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.25   21.¦

30          84. Vindayer Christophe                 1976   1:28.39,9     23.11,1   (448)   ¦    10.35   66.¦    6.24   94.¦   44.33   80.¦    3.04   87.¦   11.58   66.¦   12.04   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.02   66.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   16.59   87.¦ 1:01.33   81.¦ 1:04.37   84.¦ 1:16.35   81.¦ 1:28.39   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.39   84.¦

12           8. Viroulaud Philippe                  1959   2:32.24,2     15.51,9   (774)   ¦    27.06    9.¦    4.13   10.¦ 1:15.16   12.¦    2.13    2.¦   10.37    7.¦   10.45   12.¦   10.56   11.¦   11.15    8.¦   43.34   10.¦
                Blonay                                                                     ¦               ¦   31.19    9.¦ 1:46.35    7.¦ 1:48.49    7.¦ 1:59.27    7.¦ 2:10.12    7.¦ 2:21.09    7.¦ 2:32.24    8.¦ 2:32.24    8.¦

30          52. von Allmen Alexander                1979   1:20.22,0     14.53,2   (463)   ¦     9.59   52.¦    4.02   30.¦   38.45   35.¦    2.19   38.¦   12.37   79.¦   12.37   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.15   81.¦
                Chavannes-Renens                                                           ¦               ¦   14.02   41.¦   52.47   38.¦   55.06   36.¦ 1:07.44   44.¦ 1:20.22   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.22   52.¦

53           7. Vouilloz Laurent+Chevalley Julien+P ????   1:10.38,3     16.44,8  (1058)   ¦     8.32   13.¦    0.39    2.¦   36.40    6.¦    1.45    6.¦   11.34   16.¦   11.26   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.00   13.¦
                Service des sports                                                         ¦               ¦    9.11   12.¦   45.51    6.¦   47.37    6.¦   59.11    7.¦ 1:10.38    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.38    7.¦

35           7. Vuffray Benjamin                    1990   1:20.11,4     16.01,0   (311)   ¦    10.22   11.¦    4.03    7.¦   40.25    4.¦    2.18    8.¦   11.48    9.¦   11.12    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.01    9.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.26   10.¦   54.51    6.¦   57.10    6.¦ 1:08.58    7.¦ 1:20.11    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.11    7.¦

31          63. Vuffray Daniel                      1963   1:24.16,6     17.44,5    (86)   ¦    11.44   89.¦    4.25   47.¦   40.52   51.¦    2.38   57.¦   12.19   67.¦   12.16   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.36   66.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   16.09   74.¦   57.02   57.¦   59.40   55.¦ 1:12.00   60.¦ 1:24.16   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.16   63.¦

40          37. Vuilleumier Evelyne                 1979   1:36.39,0     24.00,5   (356)   ¦    10.59   36.¦    4.55   28.¦   47.37   33.¦    2.48   31.¦   15.02   46.¦   15.15   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.17   45.¦
                Prilly                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.55   37.¦ 1:03.32   35.¦ 1:06.21   35.¦ 1:21.23   37.¦ 1:36.39   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.39   37.¦

40           4. Wälchli Céline, Vevey               1981   1:19.49,3      7.10,8   (312)   ¦     8.24    9.¦    3.50    3.¦   40.31    2.¦    2.08    6.¦   12.33   18.¦   12.21   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.54   18.¦
                Tri Club Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   12.14    5.¦   52.46    3.¦   54.54    3.¦ 1:07.28    3.¦ 1:19.49    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.49    4.¦

35           5. Wanner Mathieu, Lausanne            1991   1:18.48,7     14.38,3   (351)   ¦     6.28    2.¦    3.29    4.¦   41.32    7.¦    2.05    6.¦   12.24   10.¦   12.49   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.14   10.¦
                Lausanne Nafation                                                          ¦               ¦    9.57    3.¦   51.29    5.¦   53.34    5.¦ 1:05.59    5.¦ 1:18.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.48    5.¦

10          59. Weber Ingmar, Lausanne              1978   2:56.10,0     59.43,4   (599)   ¦    36.42   64.¦    6.38   67.¦ 1:18.39   50.¦    3.40   67.¦   12.34   59.¦   12.16   57.¦   12.35   57.¦   13.01   55.¦   50.27   57.¦
                TuS Weserstrand                                                            ¦               ¦   43.21   64.¦ 2:02.01   59.¦ 2:05.42   59.¦ 2:18.16   60.¦ 2:30.32   59.¦ 2:43.08   59.¦ 2:56.10   59.¦ 2:56.10   59.¦

13           3. Wegelin Christophe, Morges          1944   2:44.31,5     13.56,0   (824)   ¦    30.21    5.¦    4.33    4.¦ 1:18.33    5.¦    2.56    3.¦   12.26    4.¦   11.43    3.¦   11.51    3.¦   12.04    3.¦   48.07    3.¦
                Pilatus Fossil                                                             ¦               ¦   34.54    5.¦ 1:53.27    5.¦ 1:56.24    5.¦ 2:08.51    5.¦ 2:20.35    5.¦ 2:32.26    5.¦ 2:44.31    3.¦ 2:44.31    3.¦

10          36. Wegmüller Julien, Romainmôtier      1975   2:32.20,6     35.54,0   (582)   ¦    27.19   32.¦    4.22   40.¦ 1:14.52   39.¦    2.50   55.¦   10.17   18.¦   10.38   33.¦   10.39   26.¦   11.20   32.¦   42.55   25.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   31.41   32.¦ 1:46.34   38.¦ 1:49.25   39.¦ 1:59.42   38.¦ 2:10.20   37.¦ 2:21.00   36.¦ 2:32.20   36.¦ 2:32.20   36.¦

40          29. Weier Manuela, Savigny              1981   1:30.05,6     17.27,1   (328)   ¦    10.11   26.¦    5.18   38.¦   45.46   22.¦    3.03   39.¦   13.03   24.¦   12.42   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.46   23.¦
                CIG                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.30   29.¦ 1:01.16   28.¦ 1:04.19   28.¦ 1:17.23   28.¦ 1:30.05   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.05   29.¦

31          45. Weiss Stéphane, Vallorbe            1971   1:20.31,1     13.59,0   (182)   ¦    11.23   80.¦    4.42   59.¦   38.02   19.¦    3.11   85.¦   11.57   61.¦   11.13   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.11   56.¦
                Velo-club Vallorbe                                                         ¦               ¦   16.05   70.¦   54.08   39.¦   57.19   45.¦ 1:09.17   43.¦ 1:20.31   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.31   45.¦

32          37. Welser Richard, Gryon               1957   1:29.13,9     18.41,8    (88)   ¦    11.42   42.¦    4.17   18.¦   42.40   29.¦    2.30   20.¦   13.59   51.¦   14.03   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.03   51.¦
                tri team new-bike                                                          ¦               ¦   15.59   34.¦   58.40   34.¦ 1:01.10   33.¦ 1:15.10   36.¦ 1:29.13   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.13   37.¦

53          24. Werro Serge+Culand Pierre-Francois+ ????   1:25.44,9     31.51,4  (1073)   ¦    12.25   34.¦    0.48   19.¦   44.24   21.¦    2.43   35.¦   12.40   29.¦   12.43   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.23   26.¦
                Les Limaces                                                                ¦               ¦   13.13   32.¦   57.37   22.¦ 1:00.21   23.¦ 1:13.01   23.¦ 1:25.44   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.44   24.¦

34           8. Wetzel Alexandre                    1988   1:23.56,7     13.00,4   (329)   ¦     8.53    8.¦    4.07    7.¦   45.44    8.¦    2.01    6.¦   12.10    8.¦   11.00    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.10    6.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   13.00    8.¦   58.44    8.¦ 1:00.45    8.¦ 1:12.56    8.¦ 1:23.56    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.56    8.¦

21           4. Widmer Sonja, Vevey                 1966   2:39.54,9     13.21,1   (872)   ¦    27.36    2.¦    4.28    8.¦ 1:15.55    2.¦    2.40    8.¦   12.25    8.¦   11.55    8.¦   12.14    9.¦   12.39    7.¦   49.14    7.¦
                Tri Vevey Riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   32.04    4.¦ 1:47.59    2.¦ 1:50.40    2.¦ 2:03.05    2.¦ 2:15.00    2.¦ 2:27.15    2.¦ 2:39.54    4.¦ 2:39.54    4.¦

10          62. Wiesner Marc, Lausanne              1975   2:59.24,3   1:02.57,7   (583)   ¦    27.29   35.¦    3.40   21.¦ 1:35.24   68.¦    2.21   37.¦   12.10   55.¦   12.01   55.¦   12.30   56.¦   13.46   61.¦   50.27   56.¦
                na                                                                         ¦               ¦   31.10   28.¦ 2:06.34   62.¦ 2:08.56   61.¦ 2:21.06   62.¦ 2:33.07   63.¦ 2:45.38   62.¦ 2:59.24   62.¦ 2:59.24   62.¦

37          20. Williamson Vincent                  1997     20.58,9      5.08,4   (266)   ¦     3.06   23.¦    1.59   17.¦    9.05   20.¦    0.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.11   12.¦
                Gingins                                                                    ¦               ¦    5.05   22.¦   14.11   20.¦   14.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.58   20.¦

41          17. Woulfe Aileen                       1972   1:42.30,3     21.57,2   (338)   ¦    10.36    7.¦    5.46   13.¦   55.12   17.¦    2.54   12.¦   13.38   15.¦   14.22   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.00   15.¦
                Ollon VD                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.22    8.¦ 1:11.35   17.¦ 1:14.29   17.¦ 1:28.07   17.¦ 1:42.30   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:42.30   17.¦

31          99. Wuhrmann Guillaume                  1970   1:56.22,2     49.50,1   (162)   ¦    14.20  102.¦    9.14  106.¦   54.35  102.¦    5.23  105.¦   15.53  100.¦   16.55   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.48   98.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.35  105.¦ 1:18.10  102.¦ 1:23.33  102.¦ 1:39.27  100.¦ 1:56.22   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:56.22   99.¦

10          41. Yersin Stéphane                     1978   2:37.31,6     41.05,0   (481)   ¦    30.09   48.¦    4.31   45.¦ 1:16.17   44.¦    2.13   28.¦   11.20   42.¦   10.19   24.¦   10.50   34.¦   11.48   41.¦   44.19   36.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.40   48.¦ 1:50.58   44.¦ 1:53.11   43.¦ 2:04.32   44.¦ 2:14.52   43.¦ 2:25.43   43.¦ 2:37.31   41.¦ 2:37.31   41.¦

33          12. Zanzarelli Giovanni, Ballens        1938   1:44.05,1     30.58,7    (89)   ¦    13.36   12.¦    7.27   14.¦   50.55   11.¦    2.44    9.¦   14.17   12.¦   15.03   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.20   12.¦
                Sky-Club-Ballens                                                           ¦               ¦   21.03   13.¦ 1:11.59   11.¦ 1:14.44   11.¦ 1:29.01   12.¦ 1:44.05   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:44.05   12.¦

11          58. Zoganas George                      1967   2:49.39,9     37.13,8   (795)   ¦    32.15   58.¦    5.19   67.¦ 1:19.12   52.¦    2.57   60.¦   12.28   60.¦   12.27   61.¦   12.33   55.¦   12.26   46.¦   49.55   52.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.34   55.¦ 1:56.47   53.¦ 1:59.44   54.¦ 2:12.12   57.¦ 2:24.40   59.¦ 2:37.13   58.¦ 2:49.39   58.¦ 2:49.39   58.¦

31          31. Zufferey Joël                       1970   1:15.40,1      9.08,0    (90)   ¦     9.59   47.¦    4.12   33.¦   38.13   20.¦    2.16   37.¦   10.28   25.¦   10.30   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.58   30.¦
                Préverenges                                                                ¦               ¦   14.11   43.¦   52.24   31.¦   54.41   31.¦ 1:05.10   28.¦ 1:15.40   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.40   31.¦

64          12. Zürcher Gladys, Penthaz             1993     41.47,4      4.28,6    (75)   ¦     5.58   11.¦    0.59   16.¦   22.27    9.¦    0.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.22   16.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    6.57   10.¦   29.25   10.¦   30.24   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.47   12.¦

11          64. Zuercher Markus                     1965   2:53.02,6     40.36,5   (777)   ¦    34.01   68.¦    4.55   55.¦ 1:20.54   59.¦    2.40   43.¦   12.26   59.¦   12.13   58.¦   12.49   59.¦   13.01   52.¦   50.30   56.¦
                Bursins                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.56   64.¦ 1:59.51   62.¦ 2:02.32   62.¦ 2:14.58   64.¦ 2:27.12   64.¦ 2:40.01   64.¦ 2:53.02   64.¦ 2:53.02   64.¦

47           4. Zürcher Sabrina, Penthaz            1996     16.45,9      0.51,9   (241)   ¦     2.14    7.¦    1.19    2.¦    7.10    3.¦    0.32    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.29    4.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    3.33    4.¦   10.44    4.¦   11.16    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.45    4.¦


total 555



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.