Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - Fribourg (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          38. Bonneville Pascal, Bulle            1964   1:18.10,8     11.38,7   (188)   ¦     8.23   19.¦    4.21   42.¦   40.37   50.¦    2.26   48.¦   11.13   42.¦   11.07   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.21   44.¦
                SBN                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.45   26.¦   53.22   37.¦   55.49   37.¦ 1:07.02   36.¦ 1:18.10   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.10   38.¦

53          16. Bonny Carole+Aeby Alain+Aeby René,  ????   1:19.21,1     25.27,6  (1066)   ¦    11.30   25.¦    0.48   21.¦   36.20    5.¦    1.44    5.¦   14.26   36.¦   14.31   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.57   36.¦
                Les Castords                                                               ¦               ¦   12.18   24.¦   48.38   10.¦   50.23    9.¦ 1:04.49   14.¦ 1:19.21   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.21   16.¦

32          53. Bornoz Daniel                       1960   1:46.31,0     35.58,9    (13)   ¦    14.08   53.¦    6.53   53.¦   51.03   51.¦    2.55   43.¦   15.49   54.¦   15.40   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.29   53.¦
                Bossonnens                                                                 ¦               ¦   21.02   53.¦ 1:12.06   54.¦ 1:15.01   54.¦ 1:30.50   54.¦ 1:46.31   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:46.31   53.¦

12           6. Buck Peter, Wallenried              1961   2:31.01,0     14.28,7   (802)   ¦    26.41    6.¦    3.51    3.¦ 1:12.29    3.¦    2.33   12.¦   11.32   15.¦   11.05   15.¦   11.19   15.¦   11.28   10.¦   45.25   15.¦
                Triathlonclub Fribourg                                                     ¦               ¦   30.32    6.¦ 1:43.01    4.¦ 1:45.35    4.¦ 1:57.08    5.¦ 2:08.13    5.¦ 2:19.32    6.¦ 2:31.01    6.¦ 2:31.01    6.¦

61          12. Buntschu Grégoire, La Tou-de-Trême  1990     33.03,5      2.06,4   (291)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.03   12.¦

40          12. Buser Christine                     1979   1:25.18,9     12.40,4   (260)   ¦    12.06   43.¦    4.51   26.¦   42.01    6.¦    2.32   20.¦   12.12   15.¦   11.34    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.47   11.¦
                Wünnewil                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.57   41.¦   58.58   16.¦ 1:01.31   15.¦ 1:13.44   14.¦ 1:25.18   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.18   12.¦

30          51. Buser Sébastien                     1977   1:19.53,6     14.24,8   (412)   ¦     9.50   49.¦    4.40   63.¦   39.57   49.¦    2.25   47.¦   11.55   65.¦   11.03   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.59   58.¦
                Wünnewil                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.31   54.¦   54.29   47.¦   56.54   48.¦ 1:08.50   51.¦ 1:19.53   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.53   51.¦

32          50. Collaud Gérald                      1962   1:37.22,2     26.50,1   (118)   ¦     9.43   14.¦    6.42   51.¦   52.12   53.¦    3.15   50.¦   12.46   40.¦   12.42   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.28   40.¦
                Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.25   40.¦ 1:08.38   51.¦ 1:11.53   51.¦ 1:24.39   51.¦ 1:37.22   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:37.22   50.¦

11          18. Conca Daniel, Murten                1964   2:27.41,1     15.15,0   (780)   ¦    27.44   35.¦    4.27   34.¦ 1:13.39   27.¦    3.13   64.¦    9.41   10.¦    9.13    8.¦    9.34   11.¦   10.06   13.¦   38.36   11.¦
                Triathlon Fribourg                                                         ¦               ¦   32.11   32.¦ 1:45.51   24.¦ 1:49.04   25.¦ 1:58.46   23.¦ 2:08.00   23.¦ 2:17.34   19.¦ 2:27.41   18.¦ 2:27.41   18.¦

31          23. Cotting Christophe, Senèdes         1972   1:14.15,6      7.43,5    (20)   ¦     7.42   10.¦    3.43   15.¦   39.23   38.¦    2.00   19.¦   10.37   32.¦   10.49   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.26   39.¦
                Triathlon Fribourg                                                         ¦               ¦   11.26   10.¦   50.49   20.¦   52.49   20.¦ 1:03.26   20.¦ 1:14.15   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.15   23.¦

11          25. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         1966   2:31.18,0     18.51,9   (722)   ¦    29.21   44.¦    4.42   43.¦ 1:12.47   22.¦    2.20   19.¦   10.42   22.¦   10.17   22.¦   10.18   21.¦   10.47   22.¦   42.05   22.¦
                TV Bösingen                                                                ¦               ¦   34.04   43.¦ 1:46.51   26.¦ 1:49.12   26.¦ 1:59.54   27.¦ 2:10.12   27.¦ 2:20.30   26.¦ 2:31.18   25.¦ 2:31.18   25.¦

11          16. Droz Raynald, Estavayer-le-Lac      1965   2:26.04,9     13.38,8   (728)   ¦    25.14    7.¦    3.58   14.¦ 1:11.44   17.¦    2.09   13.¦   10.47   25.¦   10.27   28.¦   10.38   26.¦   11.04   27.¦   42.57   27.¦
                Swiss Armed Forces Biking Team                                             ¦               ¦   29.13    8.¦ 1:40.57   13.¦ 1:43.07   13.¦ 1:53.54   14.¦ 2:04.22   15.¦ 2:15.00   16.¦ 2:26.04   16.¦ 2:26.04   16.¦

31          86. Dupuis Laurent                      1968   1:31.21,2     24.49,1    (32)   ¦    10.46   63.¦    5.17   79.¦   45.04   87.¦    3.12   86.¦   13.44   96.¦   13.16   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.00   92.¦
                Bossonnens                                                                 ¦               ¦   16.03   67.¦ 1:01.08   84.¦ 1:04.20   86.¦ 1:18.04   88.¦ 1:31.21   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.21   86.¦

33           4. Eggimann Ruedi, Le Pâquier-Montbarr 1947   1:21.12,2      8.05,8    (33)   ¦     7.48    1.¦    4.21    6.¦   40.22    4.¦    2.02    2.¦   12.59   10.¦   13.37   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.37   10.¦
                Sporting Bulle natation                                                    ¦               ¦   12.10    1.¦   52.32    3.¦   54.34    2.¦ 1:07.34    3.¦ 1:21.12    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.12    4.¦

10          40. Giacometti Steve                    1978   2:35.02,1     38.35,5   (594)   ¦    27.54   36.¦    4.22   42.¦ 1:13.21   29.¦    2.11   23.¦   11.22   43.¦   11.31   50.¦   11.52   50.¦   12.26   49.¦   47.12   49.¦
                Estavayer-le-Lac                                                           ¦               ¦   32.17   37.¦ 1:45.38   33.¦ 1:47.49   33.¦ 1:59.11   34.¦ 2:10.43   38.¦ 2:22.35   39.¦ 2:35.02   40.¦ 2:35.02   40.¦

31         105. Glardon Denis, Bulle                1965     54.10,7 Trans 2 Out   (137)   ¦     8.59   31.¦    3.17    3.¦   40.00   40.¦    1.53    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Swisscom                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.16   21.¦   52.17   29.¦   54.10   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

62           3. Glardon Leandro, Bulle              1992     34.20,6      1.17,6    (95)   ¦     5.22   14.¦    0.58   18.¦   18.22    1.¦    0.33    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.03    4.¦
                PB Bulle                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.21   15.¦   24.43    3.¦   25.16    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.20    3.¦

31          35. Gobet Roland                        1968   1:17.27,2     10.55,1   (184)   ¦    10.27   57.¦    5.29   83.¦   39.06   35.¦    1.54   11.¦   10.22   19.¦   10.06   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.29   19.¦
                Pierrafortscha                                                             ¦               ¦   15.57   65.¦   55.03   47.¦   56.58   41.¦ 1:07.20   37.¦ 1:17.27   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.27   35.¦

47           9. Gonzales Alix, Châtel-St-Denis      1999     21.08,1      5.14,1   (252)   ¦     3.11   10.¦    1.43    8.¦    8.47    8.¦    0.40    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.45    9.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    4.54   10.¦   13.41    8.¦   14.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.08    9.¦

11           4. Gonzalez Sébastien, Châtel-St-Denis 1969   2:16.54,2      4.28,1   (734)   ¦    27.05   25.¦    3.24    2.¦ 1:06.48    2.¦    1.45    1.¦    9.31    8.¦    9.11    7.¦    9.22    8.¦    9.46    9.¦   37.50    7.¦
                Tri Vevey Riviera Team Dom                                                 ¦               ¦   30.29   12.¦ 1:37.17    6.¦ 1:39.03    3.¦ 1:48.34    4.¦ 1:57.46    4.¦ 2:07.08    4.¦ 2:16.54    4.¦ 2:16.54    4.¦

11          78. Horbach Maarten                     1970   3:17.53,0   1:05.26,9   (741)   ¦    40.27   81.¦    9.32   80.¦ 1:18.56   49.¦    6.36   79.¦   15.38   80.¦   15.29   78.¦   15.16   76.¦   15.56   73.¦ 1:02.20   75.¦
                Tilburg                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.59   81.¦ 2:08.55   78.¦ 2:15.32   78.¦ 2:31.10   78.¦ 2:46.39   78.¦ 3:01.56   77.¦ 3:17.53   78.¦ 3:17.53   78.¦

12          24. Jaques Robert, Attalens             1962   2:53.30,6     36.58,3   (742)   ¦    31.35   21.¦    5.13   27.¦ 1:20.01   20.¦    2.21    7.¦   13.13   28.¦   13.01   28.¦   13.46   28.¦   14.17   28.¦   54.19   28.¦
                Tri Vevey-Riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   36.48   22.¦ 1:56.49   22.¦ 1:59.10   20.¦ 2:12.24   22.¦ 2:25.26   23.¦ 2:39.13   23.¦ 2:53.30   24.¦ 2:53.30   24.¦

48          25. Jaques Salomé, Attalens             1994     35.25,8     10.48,7   (121)   ¦     6.24   28.¦    1.41   24.¦   16.58   24.¦    0.40   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.40   25.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    8.06   28.¦   25.04   25.¦   25.45   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.25   25.¦

37           9. Lhomme Léo, Vuadens                 1996     17.36,2      1.45,7   (218)   ¦     2.28   18.¦    1.09    1.¦    6.41    1.¦    0.49   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.28   15.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    3.37    9.¦   10.19    3.¦   11.08    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.36    9.¦

31          60. Monnard Frédéric                    1972   1:23.22,5     16.50,4   (190)   ¦    13.05   98.¦    4.57   74.¦   40.15   45.¦    2.30   49.¦   11.23   48.¦   11.10   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.33   49.¦
                Châtel-St-Denis                                                            ¦               ¦   18.03   95.¦   58.18   71.¦ 1:00.49   66.¦ 1:12.12   61.¦ 1:23.22   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.22   60.¦

32           1. Mooser Francis, Bulle               1959   1:10.32,1       -----    (61)   ¦     7.46    2.¦    3.28    3.¦   35.58    2.¦    1.55    1.¦   10.41   12.¦   10.42   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.23   13.¦
                sorting bulle                                                              ¦               ¦   11.14    1.¦   47.12    1.¦   49.08    1.¦   59.49    1.¦ 1:10.32    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.32    1.¦

40          26. Peier Franziska, Granges (Veveyse)  1980   1:29.49,6     17.11,1   (294)   ¦     8.47   13.¦    4.25   16.¦   46.39   28.¦    2.34   21.¦   13.48   39.¦   13.35   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.23   36.¦
                Mahu Team                                                                  ¦               ¦   13.13   14.¦   59.52   20.¦ 1:02.26   21.¦ 1:16.14   24.¦ 1:29.49   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.49   26.¦

38          29. Pilloud Cédric                      1995     36.50,2     13.38,2   (135)   ¦     5.58   28.¦    2.55   29.¦   17.12   29.¦    0.40   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.03   28.¦
                Châtel-St-Denis                                                            ¦               ¦    8.53   29.¦   26.06   29.¦   26.46   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.50   29.¦

30          24. Plancherel Daniel, Châtillon FR     1977   1:14.54,9      9.26,1   (483)   ¦    11.01   77.¦    3.52   20.¦   36.57   17.¦    2.04   20.¦   10.37   26.¦   10.21   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.59   25.¦
                Betelec                                                                    ¦               ¦   14.53   63.¦   51.51   33.¦   53.55   31.¦ 1:04.33   29.¦ 1:14.54   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.54   24.¦

30          91. Progin Stéphane                     1975   1:31.30,1     26.01,3   (439)   ¦     9.13   33.¦    5.24   83.¦   48.03   90.¦    2.55   83.¦   12.57   86.¦   12.55   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.52   87.¦
                Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.38   56.¦ 1:02.41   87.¦ 1:05.37   87.¦ 1:18.34   87.¦ 1:31.30   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.30   91.¦

10          23. Pürro Cédric                        1980   2:27.15,6     30.49,0   (597)   ¦    26.04   26.¦    4.08   36.¦ 1:13.29   32.¦    2.24   39.¦   10.42   24.¦    9.57   16.¦   10.03   14.¦   10.25   11.¦   41.08   18.¦
                Estavayer-le-Lac                                                           ¦               ¦   30.12   26.¦ 1:43.42   28.¦ 1:46.07   29.¦ 1:56.49   28.¦ 2:06.47   26.¦ 2:16.50   25.¦ 2:27.15   23.¦ 2:27.15   23.¦

11          33. Sudan Bruno                         1972   2:38.20,8     25.54,7   (797)   ¦    27.33   33.¦    4.36   38.¦ 1:16.50   33.¦    2.25   25.¦   11.45   47.¦   11.37   48.¦   12.03   47.¦   11.28   31.¦   46.54   46.¦
                Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.10   31.¦ 1:49.00   31.¦ 1:51.26   30.¦ 2:03.11   32.¦ 2:14.48   33.¦ 2:26.52   33.¦ 2:38.20   33.¦ 2:38.20   33.¦

31          15. Vazquez Vincent                     1972   1:12.25,0      5.52,9   (146)   ¦     8.04   15.¦    4.03   27.¦   37.56   16.¦    2.21   42.¦   10.09   14.¦    9.49   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.59   13.¦
                Chandon                                                                    ¦               ¦   12.07   17.¦   50.04   16.¦   52.25   17.¦ 1:02.35   16.¦ 1:12.25   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.25   15.¦

11          47. Voisard Philippe, Attalens          1967   2:45.01,5     32.35,4   (826)   ¦    34.38   76.¦    4.50   52.¦ 1:17.42   38.¦    2.42   46.¦   11.16   36.¦   11.06   42.¦   11.14   35.¦   11.29   32.¦   45.07   35.¦
                Unicible                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.29   69.¦ 1:57.11   55.¦ 1:59.54   55.¦ 2:11.10   52.¦ 2:22.17   50.¦ 2:33.32   48.¦ 2:45.01   47.¦ 2:45.01   47.¦

30          23. White Gary, Châtillon FR            1976   1:14.41,0      9.12,2   (482)   ¦    10.39   68.¦    3.54   23.¦   37.07   21.¦    2.09   26.¦   10.36   25.¦   10.13   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.50   23.¦
                Procycles                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.34   55.¦   51.41   32.¦   53.50   30.¦ 1:04.27   28.¦ 1:14.41   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.41   23.¦

72          11. Yerli Julia, Enney                  1998     23.01,9      4.00,8   (256)   ¦     3.31   14.¦    2.18   15.¦   10.00    9.¦    0.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.34    6.¦
                SA Bulle                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.49   15.¦   15.49   12.¦   16.27   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.01   11.¦

38           4. Zbinden Arnaud, Triviera Kids       1995     23.42,5      0.30,5   (144)   ¦     3.37    5.¦    0.49    2.¦   11.46    2.¦    0.37   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.51    4.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    4.27    4.¦   16.13    3.¦   16.50    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.42    4.¦

37           5. Zbinden Nathan, Triviera Kids       1997     16.27,6      0.37,1   (240)   ¦     2.05    7.¦    1.20    6.¦    7.00    6.¦    0.35    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.26    5.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    3.25    6.¦   10.25    7.¦   11.01    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.27    5.¦


total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.