Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - par lieu "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
64          21. von Büren Rebekka, Oberbipp         1992     45.46,4      8.27,6   (295)   ¦     7.22   25.¦    1.02   20.¦   24.53   19.¦    0.56   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.31   20.¦
                Tropical Tri-Team Solothurn                                                ¦               ¦    8.25   24.¦   33.19   19.¦   34.15   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.46   21.¦

63          14. Stampfli Jasmin, Oberdorf SO        1990     41.55,4      7.28,6    (98)   ¦     5.00    7.¦    0.55   10.¦   22.53   14.¦    0.41    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.24   16.¦
                Tropical Tri-Team Solothurn                                                ¦               ¦    5.55    7.¦   28.49   12.¦   29.30   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.55   14.¦

64          15. Kramer Lisa, Oberhallau             1993     42.46,4      5.27,6    (35)   ¦     5.55    9.¦    1.10   23.¦   22.53   12.¦    0.53   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.52   22.¦
                Tristar Schaffhausen                                                       ¦               ¦    7.06   11.¦   30.00   11.¦   30.53   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.46   15.¦

40          16. Lutz Selina, Oberwil BL             1981   1:26.35,1     13.56,6   (348)   ¦     8.56   16.¦    4.30   19.¦   46.23   26.¦    2.26   16.¦   12.04   11.¦   12.13   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.18   14.¦
                Tri Genève                                                                 ¦               ¦   13.26   17.¦   59.50   19.¦ 1:02.16   20.¦ 1:14.21   15.¦ 1:26.35   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.35   16.¦

38          19. Kaufmann Fabio, Oensingen           1995     27.42,1      4.30,1   (122)   ¦     4.30   20.¦    1.06   16.¦   13.32   20.¦    0.37   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.54   15.¦
                Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦    5.37   18.¦   19.10   21.¦   19.47   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.42   19.¦

61          20. Rudin Peter, Oensingen              1990     36.16,2      5.19,1   (297)   ¦     5.29   23.¦    0.47   20.¦   20.51   23.¦    0.44   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.22   11.¦
                Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦    6.17   22.¦   27.09   22.¦   27.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.16   20.¦

61          14. Ajil Ahmed, Oftringen               1990     33.54,4      2.57,3    (93)   ¦     5.03   17.¦    0.37    5.¦   19.00   14.¦    0.34   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.38   14.¦
                Triclub Zofingen                                                           ¦               ¦    5.40   16.¦   24.41   12.¦   25.16   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.54   14.¦

11          21. Buttet Claude                       1966   2:28.20,6     15.54,5   (709)   ¦    23.38    4.¦    4.13   23.¦ 1:15.11   30.¦    2.19   18.¦   10.57   27.¦   10.22   25.¦   10.37   25.¦   10.59   25.¦   42.57   26.¦
                Ollon VD                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.52    6.¦ 1:43.03   21.¦ 1:45.23   19.¦ 1:56.21   20.¦ 2:06.43   19.¦ 2:17.21   18.¦ 2:28.20   21.¦ 2:28.20   21.¦

72           3. Guex Céline, Ollon VD               1998     20.26,8      1.25,7   (242)   ¦     2.06    2.¦    1.24    1.¦    8.34    2.¦    0.41    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.39   14.¦
                Ollon                                                                      ¦               ¦    3.31    2.¦   12.05    1.¦   12.47    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.26    3.¦

37          10. Guex Quentin, Ollon VD              1996     17.50,4      1.59,9   (243)   ¦     1.51    3.¦    1.20    5.¦    7.17   10.¦    0.29    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.52   19.¦
                Vélo club Rennaz                                                           ¦               ¦    3.11    2.¦   10.28    9.¦   10.58    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.50   10.¦

31           1. Guex Stéphane, Ollon VD             1969   1:06.32,1       -----    (99)   ¦     7.10    5.¦    3.02    1.¦   35.46    6.¦    1.44    1.¦    9.24    5.¦    9.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.48    4.¦
                Rochat cycles aubonne / Tri vevey                                          ¦               ¦   10.12    2.¦   45.59    3.¦   47.43    3.¦   57.08    2.¦ 1:06.32    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.32    1.¦

41          17. Woulfe Aileen                       1972   1:42.30,3     21.57,2   (338)   ¦    10.36    7.¦    5.46   13.¦   55.12   17.¦    2.54   12.¦   13.38   15.¦   14.22   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.00   15.¦
                Ollon VD                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.22    8.¦ 1:11.35   17.¦ 1:14.29   17.¦ 1:28.07   17.¦ 1:42.30   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:42.30   17.¦

33           2. Guerreiro Valdemar, Onex            1952   1:16.30,3      3.23,9   (138)   ¦     9.00    3.¦    4.03    3.¦   39.19    3.¦    2.43    8.¦   10.49    2.¦   10.33    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.23    2.¦
                Onex Natation                                                              ¦               ¦   13.03    3.¦   52.23    1.¦   55.06    3.¦ 1:05.56    2.¦ 1:16.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.30    2.¦

31          28. Simonin Jean-Pierre, Orbe           1969   1:15.29,0      8.56,9    (79)   ¦    11.03   69.¦    3.46   17.¦   38.02   18.¦    2.11   31.¦   10.09   13.¦   10.16   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.25   16.¦
                dzos                                                                       ¦               ¦   14.49   51.¦   52.51   35.¦   55.03   35.¦ 1:05.12   29.¦ 1:15.29   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.29   28.¦

30         DSQ  Fairgrieve Howard                   1986       -----        disq   (501)   ¦    11.24  ----¦    4.35  ----¦   25.34  ----¦    2.45  ----¦   11.38  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Oron-la-Ville                                                              ¦               ¦   16.00  ----¦   41.34  ----¦   44.19  ----¦   55.58  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

32          31. Schenkel Philippe                   1960   1:25.02,8     14.30,7   (144)   ¦    11.37   41.¦    4.17   19.¦   43.37   34.¦    2.09   10.¦   12.02   30.¦   11.18   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.20   27.¦
                Oron-la-Ville                                                              ¦               ¦   15.55   32.¦   59.33   37.¦ 1:01.42   35.¦ 1:13.44   34.¦ 1:25.02   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.02   31.¦

63           9. Thomer Mirja, Orpund                1991     38.34,6      4.07,8    (63)   ¦     4.54    5.¦    0.58   14.¦   22.07   10.¦    0.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.51   11.¦
                tri-team Seeland                                                           ¦               ¦    5.52    5.¦   28.00    7.¦   28.42    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.34    9.¦

34           9. Raemy Maxime, Oulens-sous-Echallens 1988   1:28.42,3     17.46,0   (352)   ¦    11.05    9.¦    5.55   10.¦   46.22    9.¦    2.00    5.¦   11.55    6.¦   11.23    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.18    7.¦
                Betelec                                                                    ¦               ¦   17.00   10.¦ 1:03.22    9.¦ 1:05.23    9.¦ 1:17.19    9.¦ 1:28.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.42    9.¦

40          41. Briod Stephanie                     1980   1:40.55,0     28.16,5   (370)   ¦    14.24   50.¦    6.15   48.¦   50.06   39.¦    3.28   47.¦   13.09   27.¦   13.31   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.40   29.¦
                Oulens-sur-Lucens                                                          ¦               ¦   20.39   50.¦ 1:10.46   43.¦ 1:14.14   43.¦ 1:27.23   42.¦ 1:40.55   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:40.55   41.¦


total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.