Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
63           3. Purro Pauline                       1990     36.16,9      1.50,1    (49)   ¦     4.47    3.¦    0.39    1.¦   21.23    6.¦    0.36    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.50    1.¦
                La Chaux-de-Fonds                                                          ¦               ¦    5.26    3.¦   26.49    3.¦   27.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.16    3.¦

48           9. Antille Marine                      1995     26.39,4      2.02,3   (102)   ¦     4.01   12.¦    1.03   11.¦   13.38   11.¦    0.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.26    6.¦
                La Conversion                                                              ¦               ¦    5.04   10.¦   18.42   13.¦   19.13   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.39    9.¦

21           5. Forney Romaine, La Conversion       1972   2:40.30,0     13.56,2   (859)   ¦    23.51    1.¦    3.58    2.¦ 1:20.54    5.¦    2.08    1.¦   12.32   10.¦   11.58    9.¦   12.10    7.¦   12.55    8.¦   49.37    9.¦
                triteam lutry                                                              ¦               ¦   27.49    1.¦ 1:48.44    3.¦ 1:50.52    3.¦ 2:03.25    3.¦ 2:15.23    3.¦ 2:27.34    3.¦ 2:40.30    5.¦ 2:40.30    5.¦

31          97. Sola Stephen                        1970   1:41.17,4     34.45,3   (152)   ¦    11.07   70.¦    6.41  102.¦   51.17  101.¦    3.37   98.¦   14.15   98.¦   14.18   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.33   96.¦
                La Conversion                                                              ¦               ¦   17.49   94.¦ 1:09.06  101.¦ 1:12.44  101.¦ 1:26.59   98.¦ 1:41.17   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:41.17   97.¦

30          50. Laurens Sylvain, La Croix sur Lutry 1974   1:19.32,6     14.03,8   (429)   ¦    10.23   60.¦    4.25   47.¦   40.21   51.¦    2.25   48.¦   10.55   38.¦   11.00   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.56   43.¦
                Pompier Professionnel Lausanne                                             ¦               ¦   14.49   61.¦   55.10   53.¦   57.36   53.¦ 1:08.31   49.¦ 1:19.32   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.32   50.¦

11          56. Thelander Bjorn, La Croix sur Lutry 1964   2:48.16,5     35.50,4   (798)   ¦    25.54   13.¦    5.00   59.¦ 1:21.25   61.¦    2.48   52.¦   13.22   71.¦   12.44   65.¦   13.10   62.¦   13.50   63.¦   53.07   67.¦
                none                                                                       ¦               ¦   30.54   20.¦ 1:52.20   43.¦ 1:55.09   42.¦ 2:08.31   47.¦ 2:21.16   47.¦ 2:34.26   52.¦ 2:48.16   56.¦ 2:48.16   56.¦

72          12. Thelander Ellinor                   1998     23.21,9      4.20,8   (246)   ¦     2.53    6.¦    1.47    6.¦   10.30   12.¦    0.42   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.28   12.¦
                La Croix sur Lutry                                                         ¦               ¦    4.41    6.¦   15.11   10.¦   15.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.21   12.¦

22           2. Guillod Catherine, La Neuveville    1960   2:54.12,0     14.37,4   (861)   ¦    36.16    4.¦    4.13    3.¦ 1:22.20    2.¦    2.43    3.¦   12.13    2.¦   11.49    2.¦   12.04    2.¦   12.30    2.¦   48.38    2.¦
                triclubseelandbienne                                                       ¦               ¦   40.30    4.¦ 2:02.50    3.¦ 2:05.33    3.¦ 2:17.46    3.¦ 2:29.36    3.¦ 2:41.41    3.¦ 2:54.12    2.¦ 2:54.12    2.¦

30          67. Didelot Gérard                      1977   1:23.21,3     17.52,5   (452)   ¦    10.26   62.¦    4.43   64.¦   44.43   81.¦    2.09   26.¦   10.45   31.¦   10.34   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.19   29.¦
                La Sarraz                                                                  ¦               ¦   15.09   68.¦   59.52   75.¦ 1:02.02   74.¦ 1:12.47   71.¦ 1:23.21   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.21   67.¦

61          12. Buntschu Grégoire, La Tou-de-Trême  1990     33.03,5      2.06,4   (291)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.03   12.¦

20           9. Astolfi Tiffany, La Tour-de-Peilz   1986   2:45.15,4     20.59,3   (852)   ¦    26.00    6.¦    4.32   13.¦ 1:24.57   14.¦    2.20    7.¦   11.47    8.¦   11.16    9.¦   11.37    9.¦   12.43    9.¦   47.25    9.¦
                tri team Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   30.32    7.¦ 1:55.29   11.¦ 1:57.49   11.¦ 2:09.37   11.¦ 2:20.53   10.¦ 2:32.31   10.¦ 2:45.15    9.¦ 2:45.15    9.¦

30         DSQ  Kain Khieng                         1973       -----        disq   (485)   ¦    14.23  ----¦    5.10  ----¦   21.55  ----¦    4.08  ----¦   11.32  ----¦   10.53  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.25  ----¦
                La Tour-de-Peilz                                                           ¦               ¦   19.34  ----¦   41.29  ----¦   45.38  ----¦   57.10  ----¦ 1:08.03  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.03  ----¦

11           7. Kurmann Severin, La Tour-de-Peilz   1963   2:18.19,6      5.53,5   (815)   ¦    28.39   40.¦    4.24   30.¦ 1:03.49    1.¦    2.25   26.¦    9.54   12.¦    9.28   12.¦    9.37   12.¦   10.01   11.¦   39.00   12.¦
                trivevey                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.04   38.¦ 1:36.53    3.¦ 1:39.18    6.¦ 1:49.12    6.¦ 1:58.41    6.¦ 2:08.18    7.¦ 2:18.19    7.¦ 2:18.19    7.¦

40          47. Lindsay Nicole                      1973   1:49.42,9     37.04,4   (284)   ¦    13.04   47.¦    6.55   50.¦   53.24   43.¦    3.50   50.¦   15.40   49.¦   16.47   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.28   47.¦
                La Tour-de-Peilz                                                           ¦               ¦   19.59   49.¦ 1:13.24   46.¦ 1:17.14   47.¦ 1:32.55   49.¦ 1:49.42   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:49.42   47.¦

37          17. Mangana Thomas, La Tour-de-Peilz    1997     20.26,8      4.36,3   (247)   ¦     3.28   24.¦    1.38   12.¦    9.05   19.¦    0.37   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.38    8.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    5.06   23.¦   14.11   21.¦   14.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.26   17.¦

47          11. Moraz Aline, La Tour-de-Peilz       1996     23.28,3      7.34,3   (222)   ¦     2.09    5.¦    1.43    9.¦   10.51   11.¦    0.42   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.01   10.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    3.53    7.¦   14.45   10.¦   15.27   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.28   11.¦

41           1. Moraz Jane, La Tour-de-Peilz        1964   1:20.33,1       -----   (290)   ¦     9.01    3.¦    4.03    1.¦   43.50    2.¦    2.14    1.¦   10.44    1.¦   10.37    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.22    1.¦
                Tri Vevey                                                                  ¦               ¦   13.05    1.¦   56.56    1.¦   59.10    1.¦ 1:09.55    1.¦ 1:20.33    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.33    1.¦

71           3. Moraz Pierre, La Tour-de-Peilz      1999     19.58,4      3.25,5   (223)   ¦     2.08    1.¦    2.07    6.¦    8.28    2.¦    0.39    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.34    5.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    4.15    2.¦   12.44    2.¦   13.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.58    3.¦

12          35. Perroud Michel, La Tour-de-Peilz    1958   2:36.09,8     RunLap2   (809)   ¦    23.43    2.¦    5.00   23.¦ 1:30.18   32.¦    3.32   29.¦   15.41   34.¦   17.53   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Beygon                                                                     ¦               ¦   28.43    2.¦ 1:59.02   24.¦ 2:02.35   24.¦ 2:18.16   28.¦ 2:36.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

53           7. Vouilloz Laurent+Chevalley Julien+P ????   1:10.38,3     16.44,8  (1058)   ¦     8.32   13.¦    0.39    2.¦   36.40    6.¦    1.45    6.¦   11.34   16.¦   11.26   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.00   13.¦
                Service des sports                                                         ¦               ¦    9.11   12.¦   45.51    6.¦   47.37    6.¦   59.11    7.¦ 1:10.38    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.38    7.¦

61          13. Wälchli Andreas, Laupersdorf        1990     33.22,4      2.25,3   (293)   ¦     5.35   26.¦    0.43   13.¦   18.24    5.¦    0.37   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.01    7.¦
                Uebelhart Tri Team Oensingen                                               ¦               ¦    6.18   23.¦   24.43   14.¦   25.21   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.22   13.¦

52           9. Abetel Annick+dominique villard+Mau 1984   1:35.41,9     19.50,0  (1001)   ¦     9.52    5.¦    0.33    1.¦   52.56    8.¦    2.51    9.¦   14.06    7.¦   15.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.28    8.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.25    5.¦ 1:03.22    7.¦ 1:06.13    8.¦ 1:20.19    7.¦ 1:35.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.41    9.¦

32          33. Aebi Claude                         1962   1:25.05,8     14.33,7   (169)   ¦    11.24   38.¦    4.47   34.¦   42.06   26.¦    2.53   39.¦   12.13   33.¦   11.40   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.53   32.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.12   38.¦   58.18   30.¦ 1:01.12   34.¦ 1:13.25   33.¦ 1:25.05   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.05   33.¦

10          63. Alther Stéphane                     1975   3:00.14,7   1:03.48,1   (552)   ¦    36.40   63.¦    5.49   63.¦ 1:16.37   46.¦    3.06   64.¦   15.12   68.¦   14.03   68.¦   14.14   67.¦   14.30   65.¦   58.01   68.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.29   63.¦ 1:59.06   57.¦ 2:02.13   57.¦ 2:17.26   59.¦ 2:31.29   61.¦ 2:45.44   63.¦ 3:00.14   63.¦ 3:00.14   63.¦

30          99. Amir Ahmad, Lausanne                1977   2:11.30,8   1:06.02,0   (491)   ¦    16.55  101.¦    8.22   98.¦ 1:08.20   97.¦    3.22   96.¦   17.30   97.¦   17.00   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.30   96.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.17   98.¦ 1:33.37   97.¦ 1:36.59   97.¦ 1:54.30   97.¦ 2:11.30   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:11.30   99.¦

53          22. Bademis Angelique+Ansermoz Armelle+ 1972   1:25.04,9     31.11,4  (1035)   ¦     9.28   20.¦    0.39    3.¦   45.24   23.¦    2.06   18.¦   13.21   33.¦   14.04   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.26   35.¦
                BRP-AR 7                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.07   17.¦   55.31   18.¦   57.38   18.¦ 1:11.00   19.¦ 1:25.04   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.04   22.¦

51           5. Baldy Nicolas+Carrel Julien+Desgraz 1989   1:08.06,1      9.15,1  (1053)   ¦     6.01    2.¦    0.39    3.¦   38.56   12.¦    1.30    3.¦   10.22   21.¦   10.35   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.57   15.¦
                Les 3 Fantastiques                                                         ¦               ¦    6.41    2.¦   45.37    5.¦   47.08    5.¦   57.31    5.¦ 1:08.06    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.06    5.¦

30          16. Baumann Christian, Lausanne         1973   1:12.44,0      7.15,2   (473)   ¦     9.04   28.¦    4.20   42.¦   35.21    6.¦    2.43   71.¦   10.28   22.¦   10.45   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.13   28.¦
                Tri Team Lausanne                                                          ¦               ¦   13.25   31.¦   48.46   10.¦   51.30   12.¦ 1:01.59   13.¦ 1:12.44   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.44   16.¦

53           5. Beaumont Olivier+Vanessa Lavie+Chri 1955   1:06.18,9     12.25,4  (1027)   ¦     7.23    7.¦    0.51   29.¦   37.23    7.¦    1.55   10.¦    9.26    4.¦    9.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.45    3.¦
                KBA-Giori                                                                  ¦               ¦    8.14    6.¦   45.38    5.¦   47.33    5.¦   56.59    6.¦ 1:06.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.18    5.¦

12           5. Beaumont Olivier                    1955   2:30.10,8     13.38,5   (820)   ¦    27.04    8.¦    4.09    8.¦ 1:13.14    5.¦    2.58   23.¦   10.48   10.¦   10.18    6.¦   10.34    5.¦   11.03    6.¦   42.44    6.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.13    8.¦ 1:44.28    5.¦ 1:47.26    6.¦ 1:58.14    6.¦ 2:08.33    6.¦ 2:19.07    5.¦ 2:30.10    5.¦ 2:30.10    5.¦

13          10. Blondel Albert                      1935   3:27.41,5     RunLap2   (705)   ¦    45.55    9.¦    6.10    9.¦ 1:46.09    9.¦    4.12    9.¦   18.27   10.¦   26.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.06    9.¦ 2:38.15    9.¦ 2:42.27    9.¦ 3:00.55   10.¦ 3:27.41   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

52           8. Boberka Nazan+Ress Martina+Mösl Mar 1978   1:35.32,8     19.40,9  (1036)   ¦    10.58    8.¦    0.51    9.¦   52.11    7.¦    2.11    4.¦   14.35    8.¦   14.44    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.19    7.¦
                BRP-AR 9                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.50    8.¦ 1:04.01    8.¦ 1:06.13    7.¦ 1:20.48    8.¦ 1:35.32    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.32    8.¦

53          14. Bonfils Loic+Castro Josua+Sancho Ke ????   1:17.46,2     23.52,7  (1076)   ¦     6.38    3.¦    0.41    8.¦   43.04   17.¦    1.40    3.¦   12.09   23.¦   13.31   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.41   28.¦
                Renens                                                                     ¦               ¦    7.19    3.¦   50.24   12.¦   52.04   12.¦ 1:04.14   12.¦ 1:17.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.46   14.¦

51          22. Boulanger Laurent+Guilouin Laurent+ 1971   1:27.47,2     28.56,2  (1038)   ¦    13.23   24.¦    0.53   25.¦   42.26   17.¦    2.29   25.¦   13.58   27.¦   14.36   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.34   25.¦
                BRP-AR 1                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.16   25.¦   56.42   22.¦   59.12   22.¦ 1:13.11   24.¦ 1:27.47   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.47   22.¦

31          67. Braissant Raphaël, Lausanne         1968   1:24.56,8     18.24,7    (14)   ¦    10.40   61.¦    4.55   72.¦   40.08   44.¦    2.44   64.¦   13.12   88.¦   13.15   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.27   86.¦
                Plumpy Duke                                                                ¦               ¦   15.36   60.¦   55.45   51.¦   58.29   52.¦ 1:11.41   59.¦ 1:24.56   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.56   67.¦

20           8. Burczak Isabella, Lausanne          1982   2:39.04,4     14.48,3   (877)   ¦    27.40    9.¦    3.53    7.¦ 1:21.22    9.¦    2.12    4.¦   10.59    3.¦   10.32    3.¦   10.49    5.¦   11.33    6.¦   43.54    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   31.34    9.¦ 1:52.56    9.¦ 1:55.09    9.¦ 2:06.08    8.¦ 2:16.41    8.¦ 2:27.30    8.¦ 2:39.04    8.¦ 2:39.04    8.¦

31          21. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            1965   1:13.58,2      7.26,1    (17)   ¦     9.01   32.¦    3.28    9.¦   38.48   29.¦    2.08   25.¦   10.29   27.¦   10.01   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.31   21.¦
                TRI TEAM PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   12.29   24.¦   51.18   22.¦   53.26   21.¦ 1:03.56   21.¦ 1:13.58   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.58   21.¦

44           2. Butty Vanessa, Lausanne             1989   1:24.02,5      3.04,8   (261)   ¦     8.23    1.¦    3.39    1.¦   45.47    3.¦    2.05    2.¦   12.21    3.¦   11.44    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.05    3.¦
                TRI TEAM PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   12.03    1.¦   57.51    3.¦   59.57    3.¦ 1:12.18    3.¦ 1:24.02    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.02    2.¦

40          27. Cekalova Pavla                      1982   1:29.50,3     17.11,8   (262)   ¦     9.48   23.¦    4.43   22.¦   46.43   29.¦    2.11    8.¦   13.24   32.¦   12.58   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.23   26.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.32   22.¦ 1:01.15   27.¦ 1:03.27   26.¦ 1:16.51   25.¦ 1:29.50   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.50   27.¦

11          36. Chatton Jean-Yves                   1963   2:39.21,0     26.54,9   (715)   ¦    31.51   56.¦    4.12   21.¦ 1:17.52   40.¦    2.28   28.¦   10.41   21.¦   10.18   24.¦   10.31   24.¦   11.23   29.¦   42.55   24.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.04   53.¦ 1:53.57   46.¦ 1:56.25   46.¦ 2:07.07   43.¦ 2:17.25   39.¦ 2:27.57   36.¦ 2:39.21   36.¦ 2:39.21   36.¦

53          26. Chavaillaz Yves+Montavy Sophie+Zing 1967   1:26.52,2     32.58,7  (1039)   ¦    14.12   39.¦    0.57   36.¦   42.49   15.¦    2.09   22.¦   13.02   31.¦   13.41   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.43   31.¦
                BRP-AR 2                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.10   38.¦   57.59   24.¦ 1:00.08   22.¦ 1:13.10   24.¦ 1:26.52   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.52   26.¦

31         100. Cherki Pierre                       1964   2:05.37,9     59.05,8    (93)   ¦    13.05   98.¦    8.16  105.¦ 1:02.43  104.¦    3.29   95.¦   19.59  101.¦   18.03   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.03   99.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.21  102.¦ 1:24.05  104.¦ 1:27.34  104.¦ 1:47.34  101.¦ 2:05.37  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:05.37  100.¦

47           2. Chiari Maëlle, Lausanne             1996     16.17,2      0.23,2   (209)   ¦     1.55    2.¦    1.21    4.¦    7.11    4.¦    0.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.11    1.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    3.16    2.¦   10.28    3.¦   11.05    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.17    2.¦

64          22. Chiari Maeva, Lausanne              1993     46.26,5      9.07,7    (17)   ¦     6.59   20.¦    0.55    8.¦   25.38   22.¦    0.53   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.59   23.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    7.55   19.¦   33.33   22.¦   34.27   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.26   22.¦

30          86. Christ André                        1975   1:30.44,7     25.15,9   (450)   ¦    11.29   91.¦    5.55   91.¦   46.16   86.¦    2.41   68.¦   12.14   73.¦   12.08   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.22   71.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.24   91.¦ 1:03.41   89.¦ 1:06.22   88.¦ 1:18.36   88.¦ 1:30.44   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.44   86.¦

10          45. Clausen Pascal                      1978   2:41.23,0     44.56,4   (602)   ¦    32.48   54.¦    3.32   15.¦ 1:20.11   55.¦    2.22   38.¦   10.43   25.¦   10.21   25.¦   10.49   33.¦   10.33   14.¦   42.28   21.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.20   52.¦ 1:56.32   54.¦ 1:58.54   53.¦ 2:09.38   51.¦ 2:20.00   51.¦ 2:30.49   49.¦ 2:41.23   45.¦ 2:41.23   45.¦

53          39. Colomb Alexandra+Zeki Alakus+Morgan 1985   1:43.38,1     49.44,6  (1060)   ¦     9.11   17.¦    1.02   38.¦ 1:00.22   37.¦    2.45   36.¦   14.57   37.¦   15.18   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.16   37.¦
                SPort'ouverte #2                                                           ¦               ¦   10.13   18.¦ 1:10.35   37.¦ 1:13.21   37.¦ 1:28.19   38.¦ 1:43.38   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.38   39.¦

71           6. Corthesy Luca                       1999     23.01,3      6.28,4   (211)   ¦     2.32    2.¦    1.55    3.¦   10.55    5.¦    0.40    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.57    7.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    4.27    3.¦   15.23    5.¦   16.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.01    6.¦

37          22. Corthesy Serge                      1997     24.03,4      8.12,9   (212)   ¦     2.12    9.¦    1.43   14.¦   11.47   23.¦    0.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.43   23.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    3.55   11.¦   15.43   23.¦   16.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.03   22.¦

40           9. Croci Ilaria                        1983   1:23.06,8     10.28,3   (362)   ¦     8.29   10.¦    3.56    5.¦   46.16   24.¦    1.54    2.¦   11.20    6.¦   11.09    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.29    5.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.25    7.¦   58.42   14.¦ 1:00.37   11.¦ 1:11.57    9.¦ 1:23.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.06    9.¦

30          10. Curie Thomas                        1977   1:11.01,1      5.32,3   (451)   ¦    11.58   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.01   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.01   10.¦

53          18. Dalimier Bertrand+Lob Laurent+Dohog 1962   1:21.29,0     27.35,5  (1007)   ¦     9.25   19.¦    0.56   35.¦   46.47   26.¦    2.12   25.¦   10.53   12.¦   11.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.06   12.¦
                Les Chamois                                                                ¦               ¦   10.21   19.¦   57.09   19.¦   59.22   21.¦ 1:10.16   18.¦ 1:21.29   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.29   18.¦

10          56. Davis Mark, Lausanne                1973   2:52.46,0     56.19,4   (569)   ¦    40.12   66.¦    4.59   55.¦ 1:18.20   49.¦    2.11   26.¦   11.35   46.¦   11.33   51.¦   11.41   49.¦   12.12   43.¦   47.02   48.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.11   66.¦ 2:03.31   60.¦ 2:05.43   60.¦ 2:17.18   58.¦ 2:28.52   57.¦ 2:40.33   57.¦ 2:52.46   56.¦ 2:52.46   56.¦

31          10. De Watteville Christian, Lausanne   1971   1:10.19,5      3.47,4   (119)   ¦     8.28   20.¦    3.48   19.¦   38.23   24.¦    1.51    6.¦    9.03    2.¦    8.45    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.48    1.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   12.16   20.¦   50.39   18.¦   52.31   18.¦ 1:01.34   12.¦ 1:10.19   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.19   10.¦

11          59. Decrauzat Laurent                   1971   2:50.10,9     37.44,8   (723)   ¦    30.30   48.¦    4.41   42.¦ 1:19.27   53.¦    2.47   50.¦   13.25   74.¦   12.55   67.¦   13.13   63.¦   13.09   55.¦   52.44   64.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.11   47.¦ 1:54.39   50.¦ 1:57.26   50.¦ 2:10.52   51.¦ 2:23.47   54.¦ 2:37.01   57.¦ 2:50.10   59.¦ 2:50.10   59.¦

51           2. Deghilage Gustave+Patrick Murer+Aur 1966   1:03.15,2      4.24,2  (1040)   ¦     7.33    8.¦    0.44   14.¦   35.48    3.¦    2.00   18.¦    8.39    2.¦    8.28    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.07    2.¦
                GAP                                                                        ¦               ¦    8.18    8.¦   44.07    3.¦   46.08    4.¦   54.47    3.¦ 1:03.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:03.15    2.¦

32          40. Delafontaine Marc                   1957   1:29.56,8     19.24,7    (95)   ¦    11.55   46.¦    5.50   48.¦   47.12   48.¦    2.04    7.¦   11.13   20.¦   11.40   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.54   22.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45   47.¦ 1:04.57   47.¦ 1:07.02   45.¦ 1:18.16   43.¦ 1:29.56   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.56   40.¦

53          31. Denti-Ruiz Alexia+Grand Dominique+Z 1985   1:29.59,5     36.06,0  (1059)   ¦    11.49   30.¦    0.53   32.¦   47.52   29.¦    2.23   29.¦   13.05   32.¦   13.55   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.00   32.¦
                SPort'ouverte #1                                                           ¦               ¦   12.43   30.¦ 1:00.35   29.¦ 1:02.58   29.¦ 1:16.04   29.¦ 1:29.59   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.59   31.¦

10          67. Desponds Julien                     1979   3:09.24,3   1:12.57,7   (560)   ¦    43.58   67.¦    5.27   61.¦ 1:25.55   63.¦    3.12   65.¦   12.26   57.¦   12.25   58.¦   12.49   58.¦   13.09   56.¦   50.50   58.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.25   67.¦ 2:15.20   67.¦ 2:18.33   67.¦ 2:31.00   67.¦ 2:43.25   67.¦ 2:56.14   67.¦ 3:09.24   67.¦ 3:09.24   67.¦

71          11. Devenoge Iolin                      2000     28.25,7     11.52,8   (258)   ¦     3.59    9.¦    2.29   10.¦   11.17    6.¦    0.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.53   10.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.28   10.¦   17.46    9.¦   18.32    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.25   11.¦

12          21. Diener Martin, Lausanne             1960   2:49.12,3     32.40,0   (783)   ¦    34.28   28.¦    5.15   28.¦ 1:14.51   11.¦    3.26   28.¦   12.09   21.¦   12.28   25.¦   13.00   24.¦   13.32   24.¦   51.10   23.¦
                Eglise Lausanne-Centre                                                     ¦               ¦   39.43   29.¦ 1:54.34   16.¦ 1:58.01   17.¦ 2:10.11   17.¦ 2:22.39   18.¦ 2:35.39   20.¦ 2:49.12   21.¦ 2:49.12   21.¦

64           6. Ducommun Cléo, Lausanne             1993     38.47,2      1.28,4    (21)   ¦     5.43    7.¦    0.57    9.¦   22.03    6.¦    0.42    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.20    1.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦    6.40    7.¦   28.44    6.¦   29.26    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.47    6.¦

44           1. Ducommun Malika                     1989   1:20.57,7       -----   (266)   ¦     9.49    3.¦    3.42    2.¦   43.33    2.¦    2.01    1.¦   10.52    1.¦   10.58    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.50    1.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.31    3.¦   57.04    2.¦   59.06    2.¦ 1:09.59    1.¦ 1:20.57    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.57    1.¦

10          54. Duin Jeroen, Lausanne               1976   2:50.36,3     54.09,7   (561)   ¦    32.53   55.¦    4.03   32.¦ 1:20.54   56.¦    2.56   58.¦   12.34   58.¦   12.10   56.¦   12.27   55.¦   12.36   52.¦   49.48   54.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.56   54.¦ 1:57.50   56.¦ 2:00.47   56.¦ 2:13.21   56.¦ 2:25.32   55.¦ 2:38.00   55.¦ 2:50.36   54.¦ 2:50.36   54.¦

30           4. Dupuis Arnaud, Lausanne             1984   1:07.44,2      2.15,4   (418)   ¦     7.21    6.¦    3.25    4.¦   36.12   11.¦    1.38    2.¦    9.37    4.¦    9.28    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.06    4.¦
                tri team lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   10.46    5.¦   46.59    6.¦   48.38    6.¦   58.15    6.¦ 1:07.44    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.44    4.¦

32          18. Farron Alain                        1959   1:19.29,7      8.57,6   (170)   ¦    11.30   40.¦    4.30   25.¦   40.45   19.¦    2.45   31.¦   10.09    7.¦    9.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.57    7.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.01   35.¦   56.46   24.¦   59.32   25.¦ 1:09.41   19.¦ 1:19.29   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.29   18.¦

36           1. Farron Nicolas                      1993   1:32.28,0       -----   (354)   ¦    11.04    2.¦    4.46    2.¦   49.59    2.¦    1.59    1.¦   12.17    2.¦   12.20    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.37    1.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.51    2.¦ 1:05.50    2.¦ 1:07.50    2.¦ 1:20.07    2.¦ 1:32.28    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.28    1.¦

40          20. Favre Valérie, Lausanne             1974   1:27.49,4     15.10,9   (318)   ¦     9.13   21.¦    4.21   14.¦   45.36   20.¦    2.29   18.¦   13.19   30.¦   12.48   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.08   25.¦
                tri team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   13.34   18.¦   59.11   18.¦ 1:01.41   16.¦ 1:15.00   20.¦ 1:27.49   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.49   20.¦

20          11. Fehlbaum Nora, Lausanne             1980   2:48.13,1     23.57,0   (858)   ¦    29.01   13.¦    4.18   10.¦ 1:23.11   12.¦    2.25    9.¦   12.19   10.¦   11.57   10.¦   12.07   10.¦   12.52   10.¦   49.16   10.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.19   12.¦ 1:56.31   13.¦ 1:58.56   13.¦ 2:11.15   13.¦ 2:23.13   12.¦ 2:35.21   12.¦ 2:48.13   11.¦ 2:48.13   11.¦

33          13. Ferry Francois                      1951   2:03.22,9     50.16,5   (181)   ¦    14.37   14.¦    7.22   13.¦ 1:04.22   13.¦    3.43   13.¦   16.36   13.¦   16.41   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.17   13.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.59   14.¦ 1:26.21   13.¦ 1:30.05   13.¦ 1:46.41   13.¦ 2:03.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:03.22   13.¦

31          69. Foley Simon                         1972   1:25.41,8     19.09,7    (36)   ¦     9.30   40.¦    4.35   55.¦   43.55   78.¦    2.30   49.¦   12.45   83.¦   12.25   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.10   75.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.05   41.¦   58.00   67.¦ 1:00.31   62.¦ 1:13.16   69.¦ 1:25.41   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.41   69.¦

51           7. Freymond Thibault+Füglistaler Andre ????   1:10.56,9     12.05,9  (1078)   ¦    10.13   20.¦    0.48   20.¦   37.48    9.¦    1.40    6.¦    9.41    7.¦   10.45   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.27   13.¦
                RCL 2                                                                      ¦               ¦   11.01   19.¦   48.49   11.¦   50.29   10.¦ 1:00.11    9.¦ 1:10.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.56    7.¦

31          11. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         1967   1:10.55,5      4.23,4   (174)   ¦     8.49   28.¦    3.31   10.¦   37.36   12.¦    1.51    5.¦    9.48   10.¦    9.18    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.06    7.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   12.20   22.¦   49.57   14.¦   51.48   13.¦ 1:01.36   13.¦ 1:10.55   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.55   11.¦

31          96. Funfschilling Yves                  1972   1:38.15,7     31.43,6   (122)   ¦    15.55  105.¦    5.25   81.¦   46.00   97.¦    4.06  102.¦   13.19   90.¦   13.28   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.47   90.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.21  101.¦ 1:07.21   99.¦ 1:11.28  100.¦ 1:24.47   97.¦ 1:38.15   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:38.15   96.¦

12          31. Furtwaengler Felix                  1960   3:04.02,6     47.30,3   (837)   ¦    33.16   24.¦    4.54   21.¦ 1:28.03   30.¦    3.07   27.¦   13.41   31.¦   13.19   30.¦   13.42   27.¦   13.57   26.¦   54.40   29.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.10   24.¦ 2:06.14   31.¦ 2:09.22   31.¦ 2:23.03   31.¦ 2:36.22   31.¦ 2:50.05   31.¦ 3:04.02   31.¦ 3:04.02   31.¦

30          66. George Florent, Lausanne            1978   1:23.20,5     17.51,7   (467)   ¦     9.53   50.¦    4.25   48.¦   42.25   65.¦    2.24   45.¦   12.23   76.¦   11.48   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.11   69.¦
                cspp Lausanne                                                              ¦               ¦   14.19   49.¦   56.45   64.¦   59.09   60.¦ 1:11.32   65.¦ 1:23.20   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.20   66.¦

51          23. Gillet Steve+Escher Antoine+Diaz Ma 1978   1:32.04,2     33.13,2  (1043)   ¦    16.54   27.¦    0.38    1.¦   47.00   25.¦    1.38    5.¦   11.49   25.¦   14.02   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.51   23.¦
                BRP-AR 8                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.33   27.¦ 1:04.34   26.¦ 1:06.12   26.¦ 1:18.01   26.¦ 1:32.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.04   23.¦

10           9. Gobat Dominique, Lausanne           1979   2:15.27,2     19.00,6   (565)   ¦    20.14    5.¦    3.25   13.¦ 1:12.08   26.¦    1.56   12.¦    9.29    7.¦    9.15    8.¦    9.13    7.¦    9.44    8.¦   37.41    8.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   23.40    5.¦ 1:35.48   12.¦ 1:37.45   11.¦ 1:47.14   10.¦ 1:56.29   10.¦ 2:05.42    9.¦ 2:15.27    9.¦ 2:15.27    9.¦

30          90. Goumaz Olivier                      1973   1:31.15,0     25.46,2   (423)   ¦    10.38   67.¦    5.40   87.¦   45.17   83.¦    3.01   86.¦   13.14   89.¦   13.22   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.36   90.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.18   78.¦ 1:01.36   83.¦ 1:04.38   85.¦ 1:17.52   84.¦ 1:31.15   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.15   90.¦

10          22. Grunder David, Lausanne             1978   2:27.08,0     30.41,4   (595)   ¦    22.05    9.¦    3.51   28.¦ 1:14.13   38.¦    1.54    9.¦   10.44   26.¦   10.38   34.¦   11.16   40.¦   12.22   47.¦   45.02   40.¦
                TRI TEAM PULLY                                                             ¦               ¦   25.57    9.¦ 1:40.11   19.¦ 1:42.05   20.¦ 1:52.50   19.¦ 2:03.28   20.¦ 2:14.45   20.¦ 2:27.08   22.¦ 2:27.08   22.¦

51          21. Guillas Yves+Bertim Maxime+Scalabri 1975   1:24.33,7     25.42,7  (1044)   ¦    15.48   26.¦    0.50   23.¦   42.57   18.¦    1.52   14.¦   11.01   22.¦   12.04   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.05   21.¦
                BRP-AR 4                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.38   26.¦   59.35   24.¦ 1:01.28   24.¦ 1:12.29   23.¦ 1:24.33   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.33   21.¦

30          14. Hoffer Xavier, Lausanne             1976   1:12.42,3      7.13,5   (499)   ¦     7.40    8.¦    3.59   25.¦   36.58   18.¦    2.16   34.¦   11.15   46.¦   10.33   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.48   38.¦
                RUSHTEAM                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39   11.¦   48.37    7.¦   50.53    9.¦ 1:02.09   14.¦ 1:12.42   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.42   14.¦

31          87. Jorand Nicolas                      1971   1:32.09,0     25.36,9   (125)   ¦    11.42   86.¦    5.29   82.¦   45.07   88.¦    2.54   74.¦   13.35   95.¦   13.20   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.56   91.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.11   87.¦ 1:02.18   92.¦ 1:05.12   91.¦ 1:18.48   89.¦ 1:32.09   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.09   87.¦

53          38. Jotterand Séverine+Ruiz Christian+K 1977   1:43.11,5     49.18,0  (1063)   ¦    10.57   23.¦    0.49   24.¦ 1:09.19   38.¦    1.56   12.¦   10.10   10.¦    9.59    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.09    8.¦
                SPort'ouverte#5                                                            ¦               ¦   11.46   22.¦ 1:21.05   38.¦ 1:23.01   38.¦ 1:33.12   39.¦ 1:43.11   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.11   38.¦

53          20. Khajehnouri Farshid+Lilian Wenger+A 1971   1:24.04,2     30.10,7  (1032)   ¦     8.45   16.¦    0.47   18.¦   49.00   30.¦    2.07   20.¦   11.31   15.¦   11.51   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.23   15.¦
                Les cocos                                                                  ¦               ¦    9.33   13.¦   58.33   25.¦ 1:00.41   25.¦ 1:12.12   22.¦ 1:24.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.04   20.¦

31           3. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              1968   1:06.56,3      0.24,2   (189)   ¦     7.34    7.¦    3.50   21.¦   35.49    7.¦    1.47    3.¦    8.38    1.¦    9.16    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.55    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   11.24    9.¦   47.13    7.¦   49.00    6.¦   57.39    4.¦ 1:06.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.56    3.¦

35          12. Klouche Younès, Lausanne            1991   1:43.02,3     38.51,9   (282)   ¦     9.35    9.¦    6.20   13.¦   51.52   12.¦    3.45   13.¦   15.13   12.¦   16.15   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.28   12.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   15.56   12.¦ 1:07.48   12.¦ 1:11.34   13.¦ 1:26.47   13.¦ 1:43.02   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:43.02   12.¦

11          66. Laali Karim                         1966   2:54.32,6     42.06,5   (787)   ¦    35.06   78.¦    4.20   27.¦ 1:23.40   68.¦    2.38   41.¦   11.55   50.¦   11.46   50.¦   12.17   50.¦   12.46   50.¦   48.46   50.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.27   67.¦ 2:03.08   71.¦ 2:05.46   69.¦ 2:17.41   68.¦ 2:29.28   67.¦ 2:41.46   66.¦ 2:54.32   66.¦ 2:54.32   66.¦

30          94. Lambert Renaud                      1980   1:32.45,5     27.16,7   (471)   ¦    11.07   84.¦    6.42   96.¦   46.28   87.¦    3.10   93.¦   12.57   87.¦   12.20   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.17   82.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.49   95.¦ 1:04.17   91.¦ 1:07.28   91.¦ 1:20.25   92.¦ 1:32.45   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.45   94.¦

40          38. Le Mieux Bridget                    1979   1:37.35,7     24.57,2   (321)   ¦    10.35   30.¦    4.56   29.¦   50.58   40.¦    2.50   33.¦   14.08   42.¦   14.06   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.14   40.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.31   30.¦ 1:06.30   40.¦ 1:09.20   40.¦ 1:23.28   39.¦ 1:37.35   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:37.35   38.¦

11          40. Lengacher Sylvain                   1966   2:41.19,3     28.53,2   (748)   ¦    29.13   43.¦    4.24   29.¦ 1:19.37   55.¦    2.19   17.¦   11.21   39.¦   10.54   36.¦   11.24   40.¦   12.04   41.¦   45.44   41.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.37   41.¦ 1:53.15   45.¦ 1:55.34   43.¦ 2:06.56   42.¦ 2:17.50   41.¦ 2:29.15   40.¦ 2:41.19   40.¦ 2:41.19   40.¦

11          42. Magni David, Lausanne               1971   2:42.24,4     29.58,3   (751)   ¦    26.20   16.¦    4.12   22.¦ 1:16.57   34.¦    2.56   59.¦   11.58   51.¦   11.54   51.¦   13.58   70.¦   14.06   67.¦   51.57   61.¦
                Stéphane Frei                                                              ¦               ¦   30.33   15.¦ 1:47.30   27.¦ 1:50.26   28.¦ 2:02.24   29.¦ 2:14.18   32.¦ 2:28.17   38.¦ 2:42.24   42.¦ 2:42.24   42.¦

51          24. Maheo Stephane+Richter Christian+Ra 1977   1:32.15,3     33.24,3  (1046)   ¦    13.23   25.¦    0.45   15.¦   47.59   26.¦    2.09   22.¦   13.37   26.¦   14.19   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.56   24.¦
                BRP-AR 6                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.08   24.¦ 1:02.08   25.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦ 1:17.55   25.¦ 1:32.15   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.15   24.¦

53          32. Mai Gia+Jessica Stefani+Benjamin Wa 1980   1:30.08,8     36.15,3  (1047)   ¦    13.15   36.¦    0.50   28.¦   49.41   31.¦    2.57   38.¦   11.37   18.¦   11.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.23   16.¦
                Club des eclopés                                                           ¦               ¦   14.06   34.¦ 1:03.47   35.¦ 1:06.45   35.¦ 1:18.22   34.¦ 1:30.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.08   32.¦

40          34. Majzel Agata, Lausanne              1975   1:34.23,6     21.45,1   (346)   ¦    12.09   45.¦    5.15   36.¦   47.07   31.¦    2.58   37.¦   13.24   33.¦   13.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.53   30.¦
                mouse                                                                      ¦               ¦   17.24   43.¦ 1:04.31   37.¦ 1:07.30   37.¦ 1:20.54   36.¦ 1:34.23   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.23   34.¦

51          17. Mangold Patrick+Yann Betant+Christo 1975   1:16.06,6     17.15,6  (1048)   ¦     8.13   11.¦    0.46   17.¦   46.13   24.¦    1.47   11.¦    9.16    4.¦    9.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.04    3.¦
                Running Cougars 2                                                          ¦               ¦    9.00   10.¦   55.14   20.¦   57.01   20.¦ 1:06.17   19.¦ 1:16.06   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.06   17.¦

21           8. Marin Christine, Lausanne           1966   2:45.36,3     19.02,5   (864)   ¦    30.19    8.¦    4.32   10.¦ 1:21.34    6.¦    2.15    3.¦   11.32    4.¦   11.45    6.¦   11.30    5.¦   12.05    4.¦   46.53    5.¦
                stade français                                                             ¦               ¦   34.52    8.¦ 1:56.26    7.¦ 1:58.42    7.¦ 2:10.14    7.¦ 2:22.00    7.¦ 2:33.30    7.¦ 2:45.36    8.¦ 2:45.36    8.¦

31         101. Marlétaz Didier                     1966   2:08.42,3   1:02.10,2   (157)   ¦    14.49  103.¦    6.33  100.¦ 1:03.22  105.¦    3.44   99.¦   20.40  102.¦   19.31  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   40.12  100.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.23  103.¦ 1:24.45  105.¦ 1:28.29  105.¦ 1:49.10  102.¦ 2:08.42  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:08.42  101.¦

31          92. Martinson Chad                      1972   1:33.44,3     27.12,2    (57)   ¦    11.42   88.¦    7.17  104.¦   48.41  100.¦    2.42   61.¦   11.50   58.¦   11.30   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.20   60.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.59   97.¦ 1:07.41  100.¦ 1:10.24   98.¦ 1:22.14   96.¦ 1:33.44   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.44   92.¦

10          60. Masson Frederic                     1974   2:56.46,4   1:00.19,8   (618)   ¦    33.14   56.¦    6.07   64.¦ 1:28.42   66.¦    2.38   50.¦   11.11   38.¦   10.59   42.¦   11.24   43.¦   12.28   50.¦   46.03   44.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.21   58.¦ 2:08.04   65.¦ 2:10.42   65.¦ 2:21.54   63.¦ 2:32.53   62.¦ 2:44.18   61.¦ 2:56.46   60.¦ 2:56.46   60.¦

30          25. Mazoyer Alain                       1974   1:14.56,9      9.28,1   (492)   ¦     8.33   20.¦    3.44   16.¦   38.48   36.¦    1.58   15.¦   10.51   36.¦   11.01   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.52   39.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.17   19.¦   51.05   27.¦   53.04   23.¦ 1:03.55   22.¦ 1:14.56   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.56   25.¦

31          77. Mccomb Andrew                       1966   1:27.54,1     21.22,0   (185)   ¦    12.03   92.¦    6.04   96.¦   41.02   53.¦    3.04   82.¦   12.52   86.¦   12.47   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.39   84.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.08   96.¦   59.10   72.¦ 1:02.14   73.¦ 1:15.06   77.¦ 1:27.54   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.54   77.¦

40          25. Mccomb Katie                        1977   1:29.39,5     17.01,0   (288)   ¦     8.39   12.¦    5.21   39.¦   48.32   35.¦    3.13   45.¦   11.54    8.¦   11.58   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.52   13.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.00   19.¦ 1:02.32   32.¦ 1:05.46   32.¦ 1:17.41   29.¦ 1:29.39   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.39   25.¦

31          49. Meier Jean-Marc                     1966   1:21.23,5     14.51,4   (160)   ¦    11.42   86.¦    4.22   44.¦   41.55   64.¦    2.11   28.¦   10.40   34.¦   10.32   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.13   37.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.04   68.¦   57.59   66.¦ 1:00.10   59.¦ 1:10.50   55.¦ 1:21.23   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.23   49.¦

31          73. Miedema Mark                        1970   1:26.45,1     20.13,0    (59)   ¦    11.10   74.¦    5.48   89.¦   42.20   69.¦    3.07   83.¦   12.19   66.¦   11.59   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.18   64.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.59   86.¦   59.19   76.¦ 1:02.26   75.¦ 1:14.45   75.¦ 1:26.45   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.45   73.¦

32          38. Moreau Vincent                      1958   1:29.16,1     18.44,0   (128)   ¦    10.42   30.¦    4.27   24.¦   45.55   44.¦    2.27   19.¦   13.05   44.¦   12.37   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.43   42.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.09   27.¦ 1:01.05   39.¦ 1:03.33   39.¦ 1:16.38   39.¦ 1:29.16   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.16   38.¦

53          36. Mouron Jean-Francois+Rossier Cather ????   1:36.50,6     42.57,1  (1074)   ¦    11.52   31.¦    0.50   25.¦   50.44   32.¦    2.49   37.¦   15.20   38.¦   15.14   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.34   38.¦
                Fleur-de-Lys                                                               ¦               ¦   12.42   29.¦ 1:03.26   33.¦ 1:06.15   34.¦ 1:21.36   36.¦ 1:36.50   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.50   36.¦

38          23. Mury Ken                            1994     28.54,7      5.42,7   (133)   ¦     4.51   24.¦    1.47   25.¦   13.17   17.¦    1.17   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.42   14.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.38   25.¦   19.55   23.¦   21.12   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.54   23.¦

11          80. Natterer Grégoire                   1971   3:24.57,6   1:12.31,5   (788)   ¦    37.42   80.¦    6.22   75.¦ 1:32.28   80.¦    4.19   78.¦   14.13   78.¦   15.30   79.¦   16.59   77.¦   17.20   76.¦ 1:04.04   76.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.05   78.¦ 2:16.34   79.¦ 2:20.53   79.¦ 2:35.06   79.¦ 2:50.37   79.¦ 3:07.36   79.¦ 3:24.57   80.¦ 3:24.57   80.¦

31          32. Nicolier Philippe, Lausanne         1967   1:15.41,8      9.09,7    (64)   ¦     8.38   24.¦    4.27   48.¦   38.53   30.¦    2.36   55.¦   10.33   31.¦   10.32   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.06   31.¦
                Tri Team pully                                                             ¦               ¦   13.05   29.¦   51.59   27.¦   54.35   28.¦ 1:05.09   27.¦ 1:15.41   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.41   32.¦

11          50. Ninane Thierry                      1963   2:45.16,6     32.50,5   (758)   ¦    25.40   11.¦    4.40   41.¦ 1:19.07   51.¦    2.44   48.¦   12.46   66.¦   12.35   63.¦   13.33   65.¦   14.06   66.¦   53.03   66.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.21   11.¦ 1:49.29   34.¦ 1:52.13   34.¦ 2:05.00   38.¦ 2:17.35   40.¦ 2:31.09   44.¦ 2:45.16   50.¦ 2:45.16   50.¦

51          12. Oboni César+Oboni Jean-Baptiste+Kol ????   1:12.18,0     13.27,0  (1068)   ¦     9.06   14.¦    0.52   24.¦   40.31   14.¦    1.51   13.¦    9.51   12.¦   10.04    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.56    8.¦
                Lendemains Difficiles!                                                     ¦               ¦    9.58   13.¦   50.30   14.¦   52.21   14.¦ 1:02.13   14.¦ 1:12.18   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.18   12.¦

53          37. Owlya Reza+Laurence Margot+Laurence 1963   1:38.07,5     44.14,0  (1013)   ¦    11.32   27.¦    0.56   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.06   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Morgot fan club                                                            ¦               ¦   12.28   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.01   37.¦ 1:38.07   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:38.07   37.¦

31          95. Panchaud Christoph                  1963   1:36.11,0     29.38,9   (149)   ¦    12.38   94.¦    5.02   75.¦   47.31   99.¦    3.36   97.¦   13.23   91.¦   13.58   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.22   94.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.40   91.¦ 1:05.12   96.¦ 1:08.48   96.¦ 1:22.12   95.¦ 1:36.11   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:36.11   95.¦

40          36. Pekcan Selin                        1980   1:35.19,1     22.40,6   (295)   ¦     8.21    7.¦    4.37   20.¦   51.44   41.¦    2.55   36.¦   13.59   41.¦   13.39   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.39   39.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.59   12.¦ 1:04.44   38.¦ 1:07.40   38.¦ 1:21.39   38.¦ 1:35.19   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.19   36.¦

21          10. Phillips Zoe, Lausanne              1966   2:51.36,4     25.02,6   (870)   ¦    34.04    9.¦    4.30    9.¦ 1:26.28    9.¦    2.15    2.¦   11.08    2.¦   10.43    2.¦   10.58    3.¦   11.27    3.¦   44.17    3.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   38.35    9.¦ 2:05.03    9.¦ 2:07.18    9.¦ 2:18.26    9.¦ 2:29.09    9.¦ 2:40.08    9.¦ 2:51.36   10.¦ 2:51.36   10.¦

53          27. Pilloud Denis+Lopez José+Genoud Did 1946   1:27.07,0     33.13,5  (1062)   ¦    13.23   37.¦    0.45   15.¦   43.50   20.¦    2.38   33.¦   12.49   30.¦   13.39   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.28   30.¦
                SPort'ouverte#4                                                            ¦               ¦   14.09   35.¦   57.59   23.¦ 1:00.38   24.¦ 1:13.27   25.¦ 1:27.07   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.07   27.¦

51           4. Pioletti Lorenzo+Zimermann Jean-Cla 1967   1:05.14,1      6.23,1  (1016)   ¦     7.28    7.¦    0.40    7.¦   35.58    4.¦    1.49   12.¦    9.36    6.¦    9.40    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.17    4.¦
                Zim's Bike Raspoutine                                                      ¦               ¦    8.09    7.¦   44.07    4.¦   45.56    3.¦   55.33    4.¦ 1:05.14    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.14    4.¦

11          73. Poncelet Alain                      1968   3:03.52,5     51.26,4   (817)   ¦    34.13   70.¦    4.23   28.¦ 1:26.07   76.¦    3.37   72.¦   12.47   68.¦   13.05   71.¦   13.34   66.¦   16.04   74.¦   55.31   72.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.36   60.¦ 2:04.44   74.¦ 2:08.21   73.¦ 2:21.09   73.¦ 2:34.14   72.¦ 2:47.48   71.¦ 3:03.52   73.¦ 3:03.52   73.¦

30          97. Rappaz Julien                       1979   1:39.39,0     34.10,2   (456)   ¦    11.21   89.¦    5.11   79.¦   49.16   93.¦    2.48   76.¦   15.45   96.¦   15.14   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.00   95.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.33   82.¦ 1:05.49   93.¦ 1:08.38   92.¦ 1:24.24   95.¦ 1:39.39   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:39.39   97.¦

31          33. Recchia Giuseppe, Lausanne          1969   1:15.47,0      9.14,9   (151)   ¦    10.21   55.¦    4.14   37.¦   38.40   27.¦    2.02   20.¦   10.26   22.¦   10.01   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.27   18.¦
                GMC                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.36   48.¦   53.16   36.¦   55.19   36.¦ 1:05.45   33.¦ 1:15.47   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.47   33.¦

53          33. Recrosio Pascal+Arbel Anouk+Tadic a 1953   1:30.17,0     36.23,5  (1030)   ¦    11.47   29.¦    0.50   25.¦   50.55   33.¦    2.38   32.¦   11.46   19.¦   12.17   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.04   20.¦
                Jet-team                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.37   27.¦ 1:03.33   34.¦ 1:06.12   33.¦ 1:17.59   33.¦ 1:30.17   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.17   33.¦

31          74. Reichle Markus                      1965   1:26.46,9     20.14,8   (129)   ¦    11.44   90.¦    4.11   32.¦   42.20   70.¦    3.26   93.¦   12.33   75.¦   12.31   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.04   73.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.55   64.¦   58.16   69.¦ 1:01.42   72.¦ 1:14.15   71.¦ 1:26.46   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.46   74.¦

51          18. Ress Sacha+Provost Julien+Raimbault 1979   1:17.50,3     18.59,3  (1049)   ¦    10.10   19.¦    0.40    5.¦   43.48   20.¦    1.57   17.¦   10.15   20.¦   10.58   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.13   18.¦
                BRP-AR 3                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.51   16.¦   54.40   19.¦   56.37   19.¦ 1:06.52   20.¦ 1:17.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.50   18.¦

21          13. Richoz Fabienne                     1972   3:46.06,4   1:19.32,6   (885)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:38.03   11.¦    4.39   12.¦   13.45   11.¦   13.45   11.¦   14.00   11.¦   15.18   11.¦   56.49   11.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:06.34   12.¦ 2:44.37   12.¦ 2:49.17   12.¦ 3:03.02   12.¦ 3:16.47   12.¦ 3:30.48   12.¦ 3:46.06   13.¦ 3:46.06   13.¦

51          15. Rossetti Andrea+Novy Jan+Hauf Marti ????   1:15.37,1     16.46,1  (1020)   ¦     6.32    3.¦    0.42   11.¦   45.24   21.¦    2.31   26.¦    9.51   11.¦   10.35   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.26   12.¦
                Alzheimer                                                                  ¦               ¦    7.14    3.¦   52.39   16.¦   55.10   16.¦ 1:05.01   17.¦ 1:15.37   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.37   15.¦

40          32. Roux Catherine, Lausanne            1980   1:32.58,7     20.20,2   (355)   ¦     8.31   11.¦    5.48   43.¦   48.53   37.¦    3.06   40.¦   13.14   28.¦   13.23   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.37   28.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   14.20   21.¦ 1:03.14   33.¦ 1:06.20   34.¦ 1:19.34   34.¦ 1:32.58   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.58   32.¦

31          61. Russi Umberto                       1968   1:23.49,2     17.17,1   (142)   ¦    10.32   59.¦    5.31   84.¦   41.27   58.¦    3.44  100.¦   11.17   45.¦   11.14   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.32   48.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.04   69.¦   57.32   61.¦ 1:01.17   70.¦ 1:12.35   63.¦ 1:23.49   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.49   61.¦

44           3. Sadik Diane, Lausanne               1988   1:25.37,9      4.40,2   (300)   ¦     9.14    2.¦    3.58    3.¦   46.02    4.¦    2.17    3.¦   12.06    2.¦   11.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.05    2.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   13.12    2.¦   59.15    4.¦ 1:01.32    4.¦ 1:13.39    4.¦ 1:25.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.37    3.¦

31          13. Schär Maurice, Lausanne             1971   1:11.30,2      4.58,1    (76)   ¦     7.40    9.¦    3.17    4.¦   37.45   14.¦    1.56   14.¦   10.32   29.¦   10.18   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.50   27.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   10.58    6.¦   48.43    9.¦   50.39    9.¦ 1:01.11   10.¦ 1:11.30   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.30   13.¦

53          28. Schenk Christian+Ortiz Luis Alberto 1967   1:28.07,9     34.14,4  (1061)   ¦    14.04   38.¦    0.50   27.¦   45.38   24.¦    2.06   17.¦   12.33   28.¦   12.54   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.28   27.¦
                SPort'ouverte#3                                                            ¦               ¦   14.54   37.¦ 1:00.33   28.¦ 1:02.39   28.¦ 1:15.13   28.¦ 1:28.07   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.07   28.¦

53          29. Schlachter Clarisse+Solomzi Makohli 1975   1:28.35,9     34.42,4  (1031)   ¦     6.18    1.¦    0.48   23.¦   54.45   36.¦    2.24   30.¦   12.32   26.¦   11.47   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.19   21.¦
                Shosholoza                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.07    1.¦ 1:01.52   31.¦ 1:04.16   31.¦ 1:16.48   31.¦ 1:28.35   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.35   29.¦

51          25. Schneiter Francois+Verrier Aurelien 1986   1:33.32,9     34.41,9  (1051)   ¦    12.16   22.¦    0.41    9.¦   56.47   27.¦    1.18    1.¦   10.04   16.¦   12.26   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.30   19.¦
                BRP-AR 5                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.57   22.¦ 1:09.44   27.¦ 1:11.02   27.¦ 1:21.06   27.¦ 1:33.32   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.32   25.¦

42           7. Spüler Julie, Lausanne              1960   1:47.43,2     23.31,5   (350)   ¦    14.17    8.¦    9.26    8.¦   48.59    5.¦    6.40    8.¦   14.05    7.¦   14.14    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.19    7.¦
                Sport'ouverte 1                                                            ¦               ¦   23.43    8.¦ 1:12.42    6.¦ 1:19.23    8.¦ 1:33.28    8.¦ 1:47.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:47.43    7.¦

30          27. Stadelmann Adrian                   1985   1:15.18,7      9.49,9   (445)   ¦     8.48   24.¦    4.17   41.¦   37.27   22.¦    2.09   24.¦   11.16   48.¦   11.19   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.36   52.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.06   23.¦   50.33   21.¦   52.42   19.¦ 1:03.59   23.¦ 1:15.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.18   27.¦

31          24. Stähelin Thomas                     1966   1:14.42,1      8.10,0   (164)   ¦     9.11   34.¦    4.33   53.¦   37.04   10.¦    2.37   56.¦   10.48   37.¦   10.27   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.15   38.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.45   35.¦   50.49   21.¦   53.26   22.¦ 1:04.14   23.¦ 1:14.42   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.42   24.¦

42           4. Tas Nicole                          1956   1:33.06,5      8.54,8   (309)   ¦    11.52    3.¦    4.53    4.¦   46.56    4.¦    2.53    5.¦   13.10    4.¦   13.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.30    4.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.45    4.¦ 1:03.42    4.¦ 1:06.36    4.¦ 1:19.46    4.¦ 1:33.06    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.06    4.¦

31          89. Thalmann Sébastien                  1971   1:32.47,3     26.15,2    (81)   ¦    10.31   58.¦    5.55   92.¦   45.16   92.¦    3.14   88.¦   13.51   97.¦   13.57   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.49   95.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.27   81.¦ 1:01.43   90.¦ 1:04.58   90.¦ 1:18.49   90.¦ 1:32.47   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.47   89.¦

51          13. Thevoz Sylvain+Arno Denis+Marc Alex 1974   1:12.33,7     13.42,7  (1052)   ¦     8.08   10.¦    0.43   13.¦   41.23   15.¦    2.02   20.¦    9.51   13.¦   10.23   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.15   10.¦
                Running Cougars 1                                                          ¦               ¦    8.52    9.¦   50.16   13.¦   52.18   13.¦ 1:02.10   13.¦ 1:12.33   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.33   13.¦

32          19. Theytaz Philippe, Lausanne          1961   1:21.08,1     10.36,0    (82)   ¦     9.45   15.¦    4.26   23.¦   40.22   18.¦    2.25   16.¦   12.22   35.¦   11.46   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.08   34.¦
                Fleurettes Gump                                                            ¦               ¦   14.12   16.¦   54.34   16.¦   56.59   15.¦ 1:09.21   18.¦ 1:21.08   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.08   19.¦

32          21. Veth Jean-Daniel                    1958   1:21.25,2     10.53,1    (85)   ¦    10.50   34.¦    4.53   35.¦   39.43   13.¦    2.53   40.¦   11.45   26.¦   11.18   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.03   24.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.44   31.¦   55.28   20.¦   58.21   21.¦ 1:10.06   20.¦ 1:21.25   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.25   21.¦

35           5. Wanner Mathieu, Lausanne            1991   1:18.48,7     14.38,3   (351)   ¦     6.28    2.¦    3.29    4.¦   41.32    7.¦    2.05    6.¦   12.24   10.¦   12.49   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.14   10.¦
                Lausanne Nafation                                                          ¦               ¦    9.57    3.¦   51.29    5.¦   53.34    5.¦ 1:05.59    5.¦ 1:18.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.48    5.¦

10          59. Weber Ingmar, Lausanne              1978   2:56.10,0     59.43,4   (599)   ¦    36.42   64.¦    6.38   67.¦ 1:18.39   50.¦    3.40   67.¦   12.34   59.¦   12.16   57.¦   12.35   57.¦   13.01   55.¦   50.27   57.¦
                TuS Weserstrand                                                            ¦               ¦   43.21   64.¦ 2:02.01   59.¦ 2:05.42   59.¦ 2:18.16   60.¦ 2:30.32   59.¦ 2:43.08   59.¦ 2:56.10   59.¦ 2:56.10   59.¦

10          62. Wiesner Marc, Lausanne              1975   2:59.24,3   1:02.57,7   (583)   ¦    27.29   35.¦    3.40   21.¦ 1:35.24   68.¦    2.21   37.¦   12.10   55.¦   12.01   55.¦   12.30   56.¦   13.46   61.¦   50.27   56.¦
                na                                                                         ¦               ¦   31.10   28.¦ 2:06.34   62.¦ 2:08.56   61.¦ 2:21.06   62.¦ 2:33.07   63.¦ 2:45.38   62.¦ 2:59.24   62.¦ 2:59.24   62.¦

31          99. Wuhrmann Guillaume                  1970   1:56.22,2     49.50,1   (162)   ¦    14.20  102.¦    9.14  106.¦   54.35  102.¦    5.23  105.¦   15.53  100.¦   16.55   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.48   98.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.35  105.¦ 1:18.10  102.¦ 1:23.33  102.¦ 1:39.27  100.¦ 1:56.22   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:56.22   99.¦

10          41. Yersin Stéphane                     1978   2:37.31,6     41.05,0   (481)   ¦    30.09   48.¦    4.31   45.¦ 1:16.17   44.¦    2.13   28.¦   11.20   42.¦   10.19   24.¦   10.50   34.¦   11.48   41.¦   44.19   36.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.40   48.¦ 1:50.58   44.¦ 1:53.11   43.¦ 2:04.32   44.¦ 2:14.52   43.¦ 2:25.43   43.¦ 2:37.31   41.¦ 2:37.31   41.¦

11          58. Zoganas George                      1967   2:49.39,9     37.13,8   (795)   ¦    32.15   58.¦    5.19   67.¦ 1:19.12   52.¦    2.57   60.¦   12.28   60.¦   12.27   61.¦   12.33   55.¦   12.26   46.¦   49.55   52.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.34   55.¦ 1:56.47   53.¦ 1:59.44   54.¦ 2:12.12   57.¦ 2:24.40   59.¦ 2:37.13   58.¦ 2:49.39   58.¦ 2:49.39   58.¦

10          10. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979   2:16.11,1     19.44,5   (579)   ¦    21.40    8.¦    3.24   12.¦ 1:09.03   16.¦    2.09   20.¦    9.58   12.¦    9.38   10.¦    9.48   10.¦   10.27   12.¦   39.53   11.¦
                Le Cerneux-Péquignot                                                       ¦               ¦   25.05    8.¦ 1:34.08    9.¦ 1:36.17    9.¦ 1:46.15    9.¦ 1:55.54    9.¦ 2:05.43   10.¦ 2:16.11   10.¦ 2:16.11   10.¦

31          48. Dobjanschi Alexandre                1965   1:21.06,9     14.34,8    (28)   ¦    11.01   67.¦    4.20   41.¦   42.18   68.¦    2.19   40.¦   10.25   21.¦   10.41   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.06   32.¦
                Le Mont-sur-Lausanne                                                       ¦               ¦   15.21   56.¦   57.40   62.¦ 1:00.00   57.¦ 1:10.25   50.¦ 1:21.06   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.06   48.¦

64          25. Kunzli Alexandra, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 1993     50.42,8     13.24,0    (91)   ¦     7.08   24.¦    1.41   27.¦   27.31   25.¦    1.06   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   13.14   26.¦
                rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦    8.50   26.¦   36.21   26.¦   37.28   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   50.42   25.¦

43           1. Schweizer Verena                    1949   1:53.29,1       -----   (303)   ¦    15.08    1.¦    6.40    1.¦   57.12    1.¦    3.08    1.¦   15.25    1.¦   15.54    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.19    1.¦
                Le Mont-sur-Lausanne                                                       ¦               ¦   21.48    1.¦ 1:19.01    1.¦ 1:22.09    1.¦ 1:37.35    1.¦ 1:53.29    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:53.29    1.¦

33           4. Eggimann Ruedi, Le Pâquier-Montbarr 1947   1:21.12,2      8.05,8    (33)   ¦     7.48    1.¦    4.21    6.¦   40.22    4.¦    2.02    2.¦   12.59   10.¦   13.37   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.37   10.¦
                Sporting Bulle natation                                                    ¦               ¦   12.10    1.¦   52.32    3.¦   54.34    2.¦ 1:07.34    3.¦ 1:21.12    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.12    4.¦

10          68. Meylan                              1984   3:20.16,4   1:23.49,8   (616)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.25   67.¦    2.47   53.¦   13.18   63.¦   12.45   62.¦   13.24   63.¦   15.00   68.¦   54.28   63.¦
                Le Sentier                                                                 ¦               ¦   52.34   68.¦ 2:23.00   68.¦ 2:25.47   68.¦ 2:39.06   68.¦ 2:51.51   68.¦ 3:05.15   68.¦ 3:20.16   68.¦ 3:20.16   68.¦

32          46. Degreef Patrick                     1962   1:33.08,9     22.36,8   (110)   ¦    11.00   36.¦    5.14   42.¦   51.51   52.¦    3.32   51.¦   10.39   11.¦   10.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.30   15.¦
                Le Vaud                                                                    ¦               ¦   16.14   39.¦ 1:08.06   50.¦ 1:11.38   50.¦ 1:22.18   49.¦ 1:33.08   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.08   46.¦

32          15. Matchett Patrick, Le Vaud           1958   1:18.27,5      7.55,4   (126)   ¦     6.47    1.¦    4.36   29.¦   41.35   22.¦    3.01   45.¦   11.27   22.¦   10.58   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.26   21.¦
                CNN Tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦   11.23    2.¦   52.59   10.¦   56.00   11.¦ 1:07.28   13.¦ 1:18.27   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.27   15.¦

11          26. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             1967   2:32.01,5     19.35,4   (789)   ¦    28.40   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                CNN tri Nyon                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:32.01   26.¦ 2:32.01   26.¦

20           2. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          1981   2:26.58,6      2.42,5   (890)   ¦    25.31    5.¦    3.49    6.¦ 1:16.11    2.¦    1.53    1.¦    9.28    1.¦    9.24    1.¦    9.41    1.¦   10.56    1.¦   39.31    1.¦
                Francois Sport Team                                                        ¦               ¦   29.21    4.¦ 1:45.33    3.¦ 1:47.26    3.¦ 1:56.55    2.¦ 2:06.20    2.¦ 2:16.01    2.¦ 2:26.58    2.¦ 2:26.58    2.¦

11          30. Richon Yves, Les Bioux              1967   2:34.09,6     21.43,5   (761)   ¦    32.00   57.¦    3.56   13.¦ 1:13.16   25.¦    2.17   16.¦   11.01   28.¦   10.22   27.¦   10.25   23.¦   10.47   23.¦   42.38   23.¦
                Tri Team Vallée de Joux                                                    ¦               ¦   35.56   52.¦ 1:49.13   32.¦ 1:51.31   31.¦ 2:02.33   30.¦ 2:12.56   29.¦ 2:23.21   28.¦ 2:34.09   30.¦ 2:34.09   30.¦

53           8. Heinonen Tytti+Dechevreus Loic+Meyl ????   1:11.10,3     17.16,8  (1077)   ¦     8.20   11.¦    0.39    4.¦   39.38   11.¦    2.23   27.¦    9.57    7.¦   10.11    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.08    7.¦
                RCL 1                                                                      ¦               ¦    8.59   10.¦   48.38    9.¦   51.01   10.¦ 1:00.58    8.¦ 1:11.10    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.10    8.¦

13           7. Chevalley Michel                    1948   3:01.34,0     30.58,5   (779)   ¦    32.36    7.¦    4.28    3.¦ 1:23.15    7.¦    3.01    6.¦   13.32    7.¦   13.39    7.¦   14.26    7.¦   16.33    8.¦   58.11    7.¦
                Leysin                                                                     ¦               ¦   37.05    7.¦ 2:00.21    7.¦ 2:03.22    7.¦ 2:16.55    7.¦ 2:30.34    7.¦ 2:45.00    7.¦ 3:01.34    7.¦ 3:01.34    7.¦

23           1. Vaudroz Heidi, Leysin               1947   3:04.36,1       -----   (886)   ¦    27.38    1.¦    5.24    1.¦ 1:30.33    1.¦    3.15    1.¦   14.08    1.¦   13.46    1.¦   14.31    1.¦   15.17    1.¦   57.43    1.¦
                tri vevey riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   33.03    1.¦ 2:03.36    1.¦ 2:06.52    1.¦ 2:21.00    1.¦ 2:34.46    1.¦ 2:49.18    1.¦ 3:04.36    1.¦ 3:04.36    1.¦

48          10. Blaser Simone, Liebefeld            1994     27.09,9      2.32,8   (106)   ¦     3.32    6.¦    0.52    1.¦   13.09    8.¦    0.35    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.00   21.¦
                Checkpoint Burgdorf                                                        ¦               ¦    4.25    5.¦   17.34    5.¦   18.09    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.09   10.¦

11          13. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              1963   2:23.47,4     11.21,3   (776)   ¦    27.02   24.¦    4.02   17.¦ 1:09.05    9.¦    2.09   12.¦   10.44   23.¦   10.06   19.¦   10.10   19.¦   10.25   18.¦   41.27   19.¦
                3athlon bern                                                               ¦               ¦   31.04   22.¦ 1:40.10   12.¦ 1:42.19   12.¦ 1:53.04   12.¦ 2:03.10   13.¦ 2:13.21   13.¦ 2:23.47   13.¦ 2:23.47   13.¦

31          72. Bischoff Marc                       1963   1:26.13,9     19.41,8    (12)   ¦    11.02   68.¦    5.03   76.¦   43.11   75.¦    2.59   78.¦   12.01   62.¦   11.54   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.56   61.¦
                Lonay                                                                      ¦               ¦   16.06   71.¦   59.18   75.¦ 1:02.17   74.¦ 1:14.19   73.¦ 1:26.13   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.13   72.¦

31          79. Kohler Laurent                      1967   1:28.22,2     21.50,1   (102)   ¦    12.26   93.¦    6.34  101.¦   41.17   55.¦    3.01   79.¦   12.18   65.¦   12.43   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.01   72.¦
                Lonay                                                                      ¦               ¦   19.01   98.¦ 1:00.18   79.¦ 1:03.20   80.¦ 1:15.38   78.¦ 1:28.22   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.22   79.¦

11          10. Oppliger Christophe, Lonay          1972   2:19.13,0      6.46,9   (833)   ¦    23.31    2.¦    3.29    5.¦ 1:10.14   13.¦    2.07   11.¦   10.12   16.¦    9.42   17.¦    9.44   14.¦   10.10   14.¦   39.50   14.¦
                dotti - françois                                                           ¦               ¦   27.00    2.¦ 1:37.15    5.¦ 1:39.22    7.¦ 1:49.35    7.¦ 1:59.18    8.¦ 2:09.02    8.¦ 2:19.13   10.¦ 2:19.13   10.¦

48          14. Eisenhut Tessa, Lostorf             1994     27.55,4      3.18,3   (112)   ¦     4.13   18.¦    1.05   13.¦   13.52   15.¦    0.38   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.05   13.¦
                Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦    5.18   17.¦   19.10   15.¦   19.49   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.55   14.¦

47           6. Spielmann Michèle, Lostorf          1996     17.30,8      1.36,8   (230)   ¦     4.37   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                UebelhardtTriTeam Oensingen                                                ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.30    6.¦

13           4. Croset Didier                       1951   2:45.24,7     14.49,2   (719)   ¦    30.48    6.¦    4.49    6.¦ 1:17.24    4.¦    3.01    5.¦   12.03    3.¦   11.49    4.¦   12.24    4.¦   13.03    4.¦   49.21    4.¦
                Lucens                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.37    6.¦ 1:53.02    4.¦ 1:56.03    4.¦ 2:08.07    4.¦ 2:19.56    4.¦ 2:32.21    4.¦ 2:45.24    4.¦ 2:45.24    4.¦

33           7. Poglia Edo                          1942   1:27.20,2     14.13,8   (106)   ¦    11.48   10.¦    5.48   11.¦   43.04    6.¦    2.36    6.¦   11.58    5.¦   12.03    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.02    6.¦
                Lugano                                                                     ¦               ¦   17.36   10.¦ 1:00.41    7.¦ 1:03.17    7.¦ 1:15.16    7.¦ 1:27.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.20    7.¦

52           3. Isoz Natacha+Leresche Antonella+Wir ????   1:18.57,0      3.05,1  (1072)   ¦     8.34    3.¦    0.42    3.¦   44.13    4.¦    2.10    3.¦   11.31    3.¦   11.45    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.17    3.¦
                Combergouilles                                                             ¦               ¦    9.16    3.¦   53.29    4.¦   55.39    4.¦ 1:07.11    3.¦ 1:18.57    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.57    3.¦

71           7. Martinet Noah                       2000     23.30,2      6.57,3   (263)   ¦     2.53    4.¦    2.08    8.¦   11.53    9.¦    0.36    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.58    3.¦
                Lully VD                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.02    5.¦   16.55    6.¦   17.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.30    7.¦

30          82. Solliard Romain                     1980   1:28.22,3     22.53,5   (484)   ¦    11.07   85.¦    5.54   90.¦   44.32   78.¦    2.23   43.¦   12.14   73.¦   12.10   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.24   72.¦
                Lully VD                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.02   88.¦ 1:01.34   82.¦ 1:03.57   80.¦ 1:16.11   80.¦ 1:28.22   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.22   82.¦

31          59. Aubert Laurent                      1966   1:23.09,4     16.37,3     (6)   ¦     9.21   37.¦    4.53   69.¦   40.27   48.¦    3.03   81.¦   12.32   73.¦   12.50   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.23   81.¦
                Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.15   45.¦   54.42   44.¦   57.46   46.¦ 1:10.18   47.¦ 1:23.09   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.09   59.¦

10          35. Blondel Cédric, Lutry               1982   2:32.00,0     35.33,4   (593)   ¦    27.21   33.¦    4.47   52.¦ 1:13.55   36.¦    2.35   48.¦   11.02   35.¦   10.38   35.¦   10.38   25.¦   11.00   24.¦   43.20   28.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   32.08   35.¦ 1:46.04   36.¦ 1:48.39   37.¦ 1:59.42   37.¦ 2:10.20   36.¦ 2:20.59   35.¦ 2:32.00   35.¦ 2:32.00   35.¦

11          74. Gavric Alexandre, Lutry             1967   3:03.56,5     51.30,4   (821)   ¦    31.15   52.¦    9.56   81.¦ 1:24.14   72.¦    4.06   77.¦   12.25   58.¦   12.31   62.¦   13.37   67.¦   15.48   72.¦   54.22   69.¦
                Snowter                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.12   74.¦ 2:05.27   75.¦ 2:09.34   77.¦ 2:21.59   75.¦ 2:34.30   73.¦ 2:48.07   72.¦ 3:03.56   74.¦ 3:03.56   74.¦

11          53. Lutz Ygor, Lutry                    1970   2:47.22,4     34.56,3   (808)   ¦    32.55   61.¦    5.40   69.¦ 1:20.14   56.¦    2.53   55.¦   11.03   31.¦   11.02   41.¦   11.35   42.¦   11.57   40.¦   45.38   39.¦
                Tri Team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   38.36   61.¦ 1:58.50   61.¦ 2:01.43   60.¦ 2:12.47   58.¦ 2:23.49   55.¦ 2:35.25   54.¦ 2:47.22   53.¦ 2:47.22   53.¦

12          32. Bart Andreas, Lyss                  1957   3:12.30,7     55.58,4   (701)   ¦    38.01   33.¦    4.15   11.¦ 1:23.34   27.¦    2.18    4.¦   13.53   33.¦   14.28   33.¦   16.41   34.¦   19.16   34.¦ 1:04.21   34.¦
                Tria Club Seeland                                                          ¦               ¦   42.16   33.¦ 2:05.51   30.¦ 2:08.09   29.¦ 2:22.03   30.¦ 2:36.32   32.¦ 2:53.13   32.¦ 3:12.30   32.¦ 3:12.30   32.¦

61          31. Sauter Sacha, Lyss                  1990     41.27,4     10.30,3   (100)   ¦     6.58   32.¦    0.58   23.¦   21.47   28.¦    0.30    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.12   28.¦
                Tri Club Seeland                                                           ¦               ¦    7.57   31.¦   29.44   30.¦   30.14   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.27   31.¦

20          12. Graber Diane, Lyssach               1981   2:48.31,7     24.15,6   (882)   ¦    22.28    3.¦    4.41   14.¦ 1:26.47   17.¦    2.30   11.¦   12.37   11.¦   12.07   11.¦   12.53   11.¦   14.26   15.¦   52.03   11.¦
                tri team emmental                                                          ¦               ¦   27.10    3.¦ 1:53.57   10.¦ 1:56.28   10.¦ 2:09.05   10.¦ 2:21.12   11.¦ 2:34.05   11.¦ 2:48.31   12.¦ 2:48.31   12.¦


total 180



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.