Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - par lieu "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          56. Jaquet Michel, Fällanden            1968   1:22.37,1     16.05,0   (111)   ¦    10.24   56.¦    4.03   26.¦   41.13   54.¦    2.31   52.¦   12.24   71.¦   12.00   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.24   65.¦
                Jaquet                                                                     ¦               ¦   14.27   47.¦   55.40   50.¦   58.12   50.¦ 1:10.36   52.¦ 1:22.37   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.37   56.¦

12          33. Kuhn André                          1961   3:14.35,8     58.03,5   (785)   ¦    35.23   32.¦    5.51   33.¦ 1:31.35   33.¦    4.04   33.¦   13.14   29.¦   13.40   31.¦   14.43   31.¦   16.03   32.¦   57.40   31.¦
                Fey                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.14   31.¦ 2:12.50   34.¦ 2:16.55   34.¦ 2:30.09   34.¦ 2:43.49   34.¦ 2:58.32   33.¦ 3:14.35   33.¦ 3:14.35   33.¦

32           4. Vaucher Bernardo                    1959   1:11.03,5      0.31,4   (131)   ¦     8.43    3.¦    3.20    2.¦   38.08    8.¦    1.57    2.¦    9.27    1.¦    9.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.54    1.¦
                Fey                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.04    3.¦   50.12    6.¦   52.09    6.¦ 1:01.37    3.¦ 1:11.03    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.03    4.¦

48          16. Fässler Lara, Flurlingen            1995     28.14,8      3.37,7   (114)   ¦     4.42   24.¦    1.08   17.¦   14.17   17.¦    0.46   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.20    3.¦
                Tristar Schaffhausen                                                       ¦               ¦    5.50   21.¦   20.07   19.¦   20.53   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.14   16.¦

47           1. Tempini Melissa, Flurlingen         1996     15.54,0       -----   (234)   ¦     1.42    1.¦    1.17    1.¦    6.53    1.¦    0.33    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.27    2.¦
                Tristar Schaffhausen                                                       ¦               ¦    2.59    1.¦    9.53    1.¦   10.26    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.54    1.¦

37           1. Tempini Nicola, Flurlingen          1996     15.50,5       -----   (235)   ¦     1.37    1.¦    1.15    3.¦    6.52    4.¦    0.41   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.24    3.¦
                Tristar Schaffhausen                                                       ¦               ¦    2.52    1.¦    9.45    1.¦   10.26    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.50    1.¦

64          16. Toffolon Linda, Flurlingen          1993     42.49,3      5.30,5    (65)   ¦     6.08   14.¦    0.59   17.¦   23.29   15.¦    1.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.06   14.¦
                Tristar Schaffhausen                                                       ¦               ¦    7.08   13.¦   30.38   15.¦   31.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.49   16.¦

32          50. Collaud Gérald                      1962   1:37.22,2     26.50,1   (118)   ¦     9.43   14.¦    6.42   51.¦   52.12   53.¦    3.15   50.¦   12.46   40.¦   12.42   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.28   40.¦
                Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.25   40.¦ 1:08.38   51.¦ 1:11.53   51.¦ 1:24.39   51.¦ 1:37.22   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:37.22   50.¦

30          91. Progin Stéphane                     1975   1:31.30,1     26.01,3   (439)   ¦     9.13   33.¦    5.24   83.¦   48.03   90.¦    2.55   83.¦   12.57   86.¦   12.55   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.52   87.¦
                Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.38   56.¦ 1:02.41   87.¦ 1:05.37   87.¦ 1:18.34   87.¦ 1:31.30   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.30   91.¦

11          33. Sudan Bruno                         1972   2:38.20,8     25.54,7   (797)   ¦    27.33   33.¦    4.36   38.¦ 1:16.50   33.¦    2.25   25.¦   11.45   47.¦   11.37   48.¦   12.03   47.¦   11.28   31.¦   46.54   46.¦
                Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.10   31.¦ 1:49.00   31.¦ 1:51.26   30.¦ 2:03.11   32.¦ 2:14.48   33.¦ 2:26.52   33.¦ 2:38.20   33.¦ 2:38.20   33.¦

20          13. Badre Marie, Froideville            1983   2:52.30,8     28.14,7   (891)   ¦    31.05   16.¦    3.58    8.¦ 1:22.46   11.¦    2.24    8.¦   12.42   12.¦   12.24   12.¦   12.57   12.¦   14.10   13.¦   52.15   12.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.04   16.¦ 1:57.51   14.¦ 2:00.15   14.¦ 2:12.58   14.¦ 2:25.22   14.¦ 2:38.20   13.¦ 2:52.30   13.¦ 2:52.30   13.¦

32          16. Carita Renald                       1962   1:18.50,1      8.18,0   (163)   ¦     9.49   17.¦    5.00   38.¦   40.13   15.¦    2.35   24.¦   10.47   15.¦   10.24    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.12   12.¦
                Froideville                                                                ¦               ¦   14.50   23.¦   55.03   18.¦   57.38   18.¦ 1:08.25   17.¦ 1:18.50   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.50   16.¦

38          13. Coendet Andy, Froideville           1994     26.46,9      3.34,9   (160)   ¦     4.47   23.¦    0.55    5.¦   11.58    6.¦    0.38   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.28   23.¦
                Aloha Spinning Club                                                        ¦               ¦    5.42   21.¦   17.40   10.¦   18.18   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.46   13.¦

30          12. Leiser Jürg, Froideville            1978   1:11.35,1      6.06,3   (430)   ¦    10.28   64.¦    3.18    3.¦   35.48    8.¦    1.57   11.¦    9.56   13.¦   10.06   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.02   13.¦
                Extrem Ecublens                                                            ¦               ¦   13.46   38.¦   49.35   13.¦   51.32   13.¦ 1:01.29   11.¦ 1:11.35   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.35   12.¦

11          70. Recordon Patrick                    1964   3:02.33,1     50.07,0   (828)   ¦    31.16   53.¦    4.58   56.¦ 1:24.40   73.¦    3.14   67.¦   14.02   77.¦   13.41   73.¦   14.30   72.¦   16.08   75.¦   58.23   73.¦
                Froideville                                                                ¦               ¦   36.15   54.¦ 2:00.55   68.¦ 2:04.09   68.¦ 2:18.12   70.¦ 2:31.53   71.¦ 2:46.24   70.¦ 3:02.33   70.¦ 3:02.33   70.¦

53          24. Werro Serge+Culand Pierre-Francois+ ????   1:25.44,9     31.51,4  (1073)   ¦    12.25   34.¦    0.48   19.¦   44.24   21.¦    2.43   35.¦   12.40   29.¦   12.43   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.23   26.¦
                Les Limaces                                                                ¦               ¦   13.13   32.¦   57.37   22.¦ 1:00.21   23.¦ 1:13.01   23.¦ 1:25.44   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.44   24.¦


total 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.