Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          49. Isaac David, Echallens              1976   1:19.19,3     13.50,5   (426)   ¦    10.56   72.¦    4.04   33.¦   41.02   56.¦    2.12   29.¦   10.40   28.¦   10.23   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.03   26.¦
                Tri T Team GDV                                                             ¦               ¦   15.01   64.¦   56.03   57.¦   58.15   56.¦ 1:08.56   52.¦ 1:19.19   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.19   49.¦

32           7. Poget Pierre-Alain, Echallens       1959   1:13.16,4      2.44,3   (148)   ¦     9.30   13.¦    4.12   13.¦   37.58    7.¦    2.16   11.¦    9.49    5.¦    9.29    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.18    3.¦
                Traine-Savates                                                             ¦               ¦   13.43   12.¦   51.42    7.¦   53.58    7.¦ 1:03.47    7.¦ 1:13.16    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.16    7.¦

10          39. Rosset Robin                        1985   2:34.37,1     38.10,5   (589)   ¦    28.54   44.¦    5.11   58.¦ 1:11.45   25.¦    2.16   32.¦   11.31   45.¦   11.09   46.¦   11.28   44.¦   12.20   46.¦   46.29   46.¦
                Echallens                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.05   47.¦ 1:45.51   34.¦ 1:48.07   35.¦ 1:59.39   36.¦ 2:10.48   39.¦ 2:22.16   38.¦ 2:34.37   39.¦ 2:34.37   39.¦

32          34. Rosselet André                      1962   1:25.27,7     14.55,6    (72)   ¦     8.59    6.¦    5.00   39.¦   42.07   27.¦    2.49   36.¦   13.28   48.¦   13.01   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.30   45.¦
                Echandens-Denges                                                           ¦               ¦   14.00   15.¦   56.07   23.¦   58.57   23.¦ 1:12.26   30.¦ 1:25.27   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.27   34.¦

48          20. Rosselet Sophie, Echandens-Denges   1995     29.03,7      4.26,6   (149)   ¦     4.04   13.¦    1.17   22.¦   14.44   21.¦    0.50   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.07   14.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.22   19.¦   20.06   18.¦   20.56   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.03   20.¦

32           6. Cruchon François, Echichens         1958   1:13.05,5      2.33,4    (22)   ¦    10.01   22.¦    3.55    7.¦   36.04    3.¦    2.01    4.¦   10.31    9.¦   10.30   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.02   10.¦
                Tri Team Lavigny                                                           ¦               ¦   13.56   13.¦   50.01    5.¦   52.03    5.¦ 1:02.34    6.¦ 1:13.05    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.05    6.¦

40          22. Fazan Camille, Echichens            1983   1:29.03,6     16.25,1   (371)   ¦    10.04   25.¦    5.50   44.¦   42.44    8.¦    3.12   44.¦   13.20   31.¦   13.51   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.12   35.¦
                Tri Team Lavigny                                                           ¦               ¦   15.54   36.¦   58.39   13.¦ 1:01.51   18.¦ 1:15.11   22.¦ 1:29.03   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.03   22.¦

31          58. Barascud Christian                  1963   1:22.54,8     16.22,7     (9)   ¦     8.40   26.¦    4.46   62.¦   41.38   61.¦    2.41   59.¦   12.36   78.¦   12.29   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.06   74.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   13.27   33.¦   55.06   48.¦   57.48   47.¦ 1:10.25   49.¦ 1:22.54   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.54   58.¦

62           5. Besse Daniel, Ecublens VD           1992     35.18,0      2.15,0     (6)   ¦     5.02    6.¦    0.44    7.¦   19.45    7.¦    0.38   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.06    5.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.47    5.¦   25.32    5.¦   26.11    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.18    5.¦

62           8. Besse Jean-Claude, Ecublens VD      1992     36.01,4      2.58,4     (7)   ¦     5.26   16.¦    0.44    5.¦   19.41    6.¦    0.40   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.28   14.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.11   13.¦   25.52    8.¦   26.32    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.01    8.¦

11          37. Blanco Antonio                      1970   2:39.37,6     27.11,5   (704)   ¦    29.01   42.¦    4.39   40.¦ 1:18.00   44.¦    2.41   45.¦   11.18   37.¦   10.53   35.¦   11.21   39.¦   11.41   37.¦   45.14   37.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   33.40   42.¦ 1:51.41   41.¦ 1:54.23   41.¦ 2:05.41   40.¦ 2:16.34   38.¦ 2:27.56   35.¦ 2:39.37   37.¦ 2:39.37   37.¦

10          69. Cretgny Sébastien                   1982   4:17.32,3   2:21.05,7   (617)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:01.22   69.¦    4.47   69.¦   16.02   69.¦   21.09   69.¦   18.55   69.¦   13.38   60.¦ 1:09.44   69.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.37   69.¦ 3:02.59   69.¦ 3:07.47   69.¦ 3:23.49   69.¦ 3:44.58   69.¦ 4:03.54   69.¦ 4:17.32   69.¦ 4:17.32   69.¦

31         103. Guerra Stéphane                     1972   1:12.27,9     RunLap1    (98)   ¦    10.40   60.¦    5.56   93.¦   40.06   43.¦    4.25  104.¦   11.19   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   16.36   83.¦   56.42   55.¦ 1:01.08   69.¦ 1:12.27   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

32          30. Haenni Henri, Ecublens VD           1962   1:24.23,7     13.51,6   (101)   ¦     9.49   16.¦    5.24   44.¦   43.08   30.¦    2.44   29.¦   11.41   25.¦   11.35   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.17   26.¦
                rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.13   28.¦   58.21   32.¦ 1:01.06   32.¦ 1:12.48   31.¦ 1:24.23   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.23   30.¦

30          74. Krolak Sebastien                    1973   1:25.36,7     20.07,9   (427)   ¦    10.58   73.¦    5.34   85.¦   43.50   75.¦    2.38   66.¦   11.26   55.¦   11.07   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.34   51.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   16.33   81.¦ 1:00.24   78.¦ 1:03.02   79.¦ 1:14.29   76.¦ 1:25.36   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.36   74.¦

30           2. Morel Philip, Ecublens VD           1979   1:05.33,1      0.04,3   (434)   ¦     7.44   10.¦    3.12    1.¦   33.52    1.¦    1.43    6.¦    9.37    4.¦    9.24    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.01    3.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   10.56    6.¦   44.48    1.¦   46.31    2.¦   56.08    3.¦ 1:05.33    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.33    2.¦

11           2. Ruchti Stéphane, Ecublens VD        1971   2:14.16,3      1.50,2   (763)   ¦    23.37    3.¦    3.31    7.¦ 1:07.56    6.¦    1.51    4.¦    9.25    5.¦    9.08    6.¦    9.21    7.¦    9.22    3.¦   37.18    6.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   27.09    3.¦ 1:35.06    2.¦ 1:36.57    2.¦ 1:46.23    2.¦ 1:55.31    2.¦ 2:04.53    2.¦ 2:14.16    2.¦ 2:14.16    2.¦

11          77. Schlatter Stéphane                  1971   3:14.44,4   1:02.18,3   (764)   ¦    33.53   66.¦    5.44   70.¦ 1:27.23   78.¦    2.24   22.¦   13.41   75.¦   14.27   75.¦   14.47   75.¦   22.22   79.¦ 1:05.19   79.¦
                Ecublens VD                                                                ¦               ¦   39.37   71.¦ 2:07.00   77.¦ 2:09.25   75.¦ 2:23.07   77.¦ 2:37.34   77.¦ 2:52.21   75.¦ 3:14.44   77.¦ 3:14.44   77.¦

11          27. Stauber Joël, Ecublens VD           1972   2:32.22,1     19.56,0   (818)   ¦    27.01   23.¦    4.05   18.¦ 1:14.24   28.¦    2.36   37.¦   11.15   34.¦   10.38   30.¦   10.51   28.¦   11.30   33.¦   44.15   30.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   31.06   23.¦ 1:45.30   23.¦ 1:48.06   23.¦ 1:59.21   24.¦ 2:10.00   26.¦ 2:20.51   27.¦ 2:32.22   27.¦ 2:32.22   27.¦

40           6. Stettler Anne, Ecublens VD          1977   1:20.20,2      7.41,7   (308)   ¦     7.48    3.¦    3.42    2.¦   44.06   12.¦    2.05    5.¦   11.18    4.¦   11.19    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.37    6.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦   11.30    3.¦   55.37    7.¦   57.42    7.¦ 1:09.01    7.¦ 1:20.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.20    6.¦

51          19. Varrin Wolfgang+Fredo Paratore+Phil 1957   1:19.16,3     20.25,3  (1026)   ¦    10.08   18.¦    0.47   18.¦   45.24   22.¦    2.16   23.¦   10.07   17.¦   10.32   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.39   14.¦
                Les beaufs                                                                 ¦               ¦   10.56   17.¦   56.20   21.¦   58.36   21.¦ 1:08.44   21.¦ 1:19.16   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.16   19.¦

61          10. Otto Tim, Egg b. Zürich             1991     32.54,7      1.57,6    (47)   ¦     4.23    8.¦    0.36    2.¦   19.02   15.¦    0.34   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.18   10.¦
                Erox Racing Team                                                           ¦               ¦    5.00    7.¦   24.02    8.¦   24.36    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.54   10.¦

62           4. Trabattoni Giacomo, Egg b. Zürich   1992     35.00,2      1.57,2    (66)   ¦     4.52    5.¦    0.46    8.¦   19.22    4.¦    0.43   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.16   11.¦
                LC Meilen Tri                                                              ¦               ¦    5.38    4.¦   25.00    4.¦   25.43    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.00    4.¦

72          11. Yerli Julia, Enney                  1998     23.01,9      4.00,8   (256)   ¦     3.31   14.¦    2.18   15.¦   10.00    9.¦    0.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.34    6.¦
                SA Bulle                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.49   15.¦   15.49   12.¦   16.27   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.01   11.¦

11          34. Begert Stephane                     1965   2:38.36,8     26.10,7   (703)   ¦    28.33   38.¦    4.39   39.¦ 1:15.02   29.¦    3.44   73.¦   11.29   43.¦   11.20   44.¦   11.38   44.¦   12.08   42.¦   46.36   45.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   33.13   40.¦ 1:48.15   29.¦ 1:52.00   32.¦ 2:03.29   33.¦ 2:14.50   34.¦ 2:26.28   32.¦ 2:38.36   34.¦ 2:38.36   34.¦

35           4. Bradley Maxime, Epalinges           1990   1:13.33,4      9.23,0   (332)   ¦     6.15    1.¦    4.25   10.¦   40.29    5.¦    2.21    9.¦   10.41    5.¦    9.20    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.01    4.¦
                Franck's Team                                                              ¦               ¦   10.41    4.¦   51.10    4.¦   53.31    4.¦ 1:04.13    4.¦ 1:13.33    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.33    4.¦

30          79. Cheraz Fabio, Epalinges             1974   1:27.48,3     22.19,5   (490)   ¦    10.02   54.¦    4.28   54.¦   45.57   85.¦    2.17   36.¦   12.29   78.¦   12.33   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.02   79.¦
                Equipe GGF                                                                 ¦               ¦   14.31   53.¦ 1:00.28   79.¦ 1:02.45   76.¦ 1:15.15   78.¦ 1:27.48   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.48   79.¦

21           3. Chiaradia Isabelle, Epalinges       1965   2:39.19,9     12.46,1   (880)   ¦    27.39    4.¦    4.21    6.¦ 1:20.33    4.¦    2.34    7.¦   11.22    3.¦   10.54    3.¦   10.58    2.¦   10.55    2.¦   44.11    2.¦
                Tri Vevey-Riviera                                                          ¦               ¦   32.00    3.¦ 1:52.34    4.¦ 1:55.08    4.¦ 2:06.31    4.¦ 2:17.25    4.¦ 2:28.24    4.¦ 2:39.19    3.¦ 2:39.19    3.¦

12          28. Colli Claude, Epalinges             1962   2:59.51,3     43.19,0   (717)   ¦    29.57   17.¦    4.32   17.¦ 1:21.01   23.¦    2.48   19.¦   13.07   27.¦   14.04   32.¦   16.05   33.¦   18.15   33.¦ 1:01.32   33.¦
                Tri Lutry                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.29   16.¦ 1:55.30   18.¦ 1:58.19   18.¦ 2:11.26   20.¦ 2:25.30   24.¦ 2:41.35   26.¦ 2:59.51   28.¦ 2:59.51   28.¦

31          84. Cotton Gilles                       1969   1:30.16,3     23.44,2   (134)   ¦    11.41   85.¦    4.38   56.¦   45.21   93.¦    3.02   80.¦   12.54   87.¦   12.38   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.33   83.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   16.19   79.¦ 1:01.40   88.¦ 1:04.43   89.¦ 1:17.37   86.¦ 1:30.16   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.16   84.¦

38          28. Gremion Robin                       1994     35.49,9     12.37,9   (152)   ¦     5.44   27.¦    2.15   27.¦   17.03   28.¦    1.00   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.46   25.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦    7.59   28.¦   25.02   28.¦   26.03   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.49   28.¦

52           1. Guenot Cécile+Rochat Myriam+Randin  ????   1:15.51,9       -----  (1070)   ¦     7.30    1.¦    0.39    2.¦   43.42    3.¦    2.07    2.¦   11.08    2.¦   10.42    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.50    1.¦
                Drôles de Dames                                                            ¦               ¦    8.10    1.¦   51.53    1.¦   54.01    1.¦ 1:05.09    2.¦ 1:15.51    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.51    1.¦

20          18. Morel Valerie                       1976   3:01.40,6     37.24,5   (868)   ¦    31.08   17.¦    5.55   19.¦ 1:27.23   18.¦    3.16   17.¦   13.50   19.¦   13.16   18.¦   13.15   14.¦   13.33   11.¦   53.55   14.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   37.04   18.¦ 2:04.28   18.¦ 2:07.45   18.¦ 2:21.35   19.¦ 2:34.52   18.¦ 2:48.07   18.¦ 3:01.40   18.¦ 3:01.40   18.¦

63          21. Surtees Alexandra                   1991     55.00,1     20.33,3    (99)   ¦     8.12   21.¦    1.38   21.¦   30.58   21.¦    1.20   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.50   19.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦    9.50   21.¦   40.49   21.¦   42.09   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.00   21.¦

30          84. Vindayer Christophe                 1976   1:28.39,9     23.11,1   (448)   ¦    10.35   66.¦    6.24   94.¦   44.33   80.¦    3.04   87.¦   11.58   66.¦   12.04   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.02   66.¦
                Epalinges                                                                  ¦               ¦   16.59   87.¦ 1:01.33   81.¦ 1:04.37   84.¦ 1:16.35   81.¦ 1:28.39   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.39   84.¦

10          12. Bovard Lucien, Epesses              1983   2:18.42,4     22.15,8   (554)   ¦    23.45   16.¦    3.42   22.¦ 1:07.46    7.¦    2.24   40.¦   10.03   13.¦   10.01   18.¦   10.17   17.¦   10.40   18.¦   41.03   17.¦
                epesses tri                                                                ¦               ¦   27.28   17.¦ 1:35.14   10.¦ 1:37.39   10.¦ 1:47.42   11.¦ 1:57.44   11.¦ 2:08.01   11.¦ 2:18.42   12.¦ 2:18.42   12.¦

10           7. Sutter Grégory, Epesses             1980   2:13.00,0     16.33,4   (592)   ¦    22.55   10.¦    3.02    4.¦ 1:07.59   11.¦    1.48    6.¦    9.39    9.¦    9.09    6.¦    9.01    6.¦    9.23    5.¦   37.13    6.¦
                Tri Team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   25.58   10.¦ 1:33.58    8.¦ 1:35.46    8.¦ 1:45.26    8.¦ 1:54.35    8.¦ 2:03.37    8.¦ 2:13.00    7.¦ 2:13.00    7.¦

11          16. Droz Raynald, Estavayer-le-Lac      1965   2:26.04,9     13.38,8   (728)   ¦    25.14    7.¦    3.58   14.¦ 1:11.44   17.¦    2.09   13.¦   10.47   25.¦   10.27   28.¦   10.38   26.¦   11.04   27.¦   42.57   27.¦
                Swiss Armed Forces Biking Team                                             ¦               ¦   29.13    8.¦ 1:40.57   13.¦ 1:43.07   13.¦ 1:53.54   14.¦ 2:04.22   15.¦ 2:15.00   16.¦ 2:26.04   16.¦ 2:26.04   16.¦

10          40. Giacometti Steve                    1978   2:35.02,1     38.35,5   (594)   ¦    27.54   36.¦    4.22   42.¦ 1:13.21   29.¦    2.11   23.¦   11.22   43.¦   11.31   50.¦   11.52   50.¦   12.26   49.¦   47.12   49.¦
                Estavayer-le-Lac                                                           ¦               ¦   32.17   37.¦ 1:45.38   33.¦ 1:47.49   33.¦ 1:59.11   34.¦ 2:10.43   38.¦ 2:22.35   39.¦ 2:35.02   40.¦ 2:35.02   40.¦

10          23. Pürro Cédric                        1980   2:27.15,6     30.49,0   (597)   ¦    26.04   26.¦    4.08   36.¦ 1:13.29   32.¦    2.24   39.¦   10.42   24.¦    9.57   16.¦   10.03   14.¦   10.25   11.¦   41.08   18.¦
                Estavayer-le-Lac                                                           ¦               ¦   30.12   26.¦ 1:43.42   28.¦ 1:46.07   29.¦ 1:56.49   28.¦ 2:06.47   26.¦ 2:16.50   25.¦ 2:27.15   23.¦ 2:27.15   23.¦

47           7. Gottraux Gea, Etagnières            1997     18.54,7      3.00,7   (216)   ¦     2.35    9.¦    1.28    6.¦    8.32    6.¦    0.35    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.43    6.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    4.03    8.¦   12.36    7.¦   13.11    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.54    7.¦

48          23. Gottraux Lidia, Etagnières          1994     31.50,3      7.13,2   (146)   ¦     4.37   21.¦    1.23   23.¦   16.35   23.¦    0.45   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.29   16.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    6.00   23.¦   22.35   24.¦   23.20   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.50   23.¦

12          13. Testuz Yves                         1960   2:40.17,1     23.44,8   (771)   ¦    34.31   29.¦    3.56    4.¦ 1:14.21    8.¦    2.29   11.¦   12.00   20.¦   10.41   11.¦   10.53   10.¦   11.23    9.¦   44.58   14.¦
                Etoy                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.28   26.¦ 1:52.49   14.¦ 1:55.18   13.¦ 2:07.18   14.¦ 2:17.59   13.¦ 2:28.53   12.¦ 2:40.17   13.¦ 2:40.17   13.¦


total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.