Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          78. Buffet Raphaël, Carouge GE          1982   1:27.19,6     21.50,8   (409)   ¦     9.47   48.¦    4.52   67.¦   43.19   72.¦    3.10   92.¦   13.14   89.¦   12.56   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.10   88.¦
                triclub DSB                                                                ¦               ¦   14.39   57.¦   57.58   69.¦ 1:01.08   70.¦ 1:14.22   75.¦ 1:27.19   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.19   78.¦

11          51. Carrel Olivier                      1963   2:45.51,0     33.24,9   (831)   ¦    27.15   28.¦    4.48   49.¦ 1:25.20   75.¦    2.53   56.¦   11.27   42.¦   10.58   37.¦   11.17   37.¦   11.50   38.¦   45.33   38.¦
                Carouge GE                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.03   30.¦ 1:57.24   56.¦ 2:00.17   57.¦ 2:11.44   54.¦ 2:22.42   52.¦ 2:34.00   49.¦ 2:45.51   51.¦ 2:45.51   51.¦

35           3. Favre Jimmy, Carrouge VD            1991   1:09.46,5      5.36,1   (340)   ¦     9.10    8.¦    3.23    3.¦   36.36    3.¦    1.56    4.¦    9.21    2.¦    9.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.40    2.¦
                tribike                                                                    ¦               ¦   12.33    5.¦   49.09    3.¦   51.06    3.¦ 1:00.27    3.¦ 1:09.46    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.46    3.¦

11           9. Favre Villy, Carrouge VD            1964   2:19.01,3      6.35,2   (813)   ¦    27.09   27.¦    3.28    4.¦ 1:09.29   11.¦    2.02   10.¦    9.27    7.¦    9.04    5.¦    9.08    4.¦    9.10    2.¦   36.51    3.¦
                tribike                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.37   17.¦ 1:40.07   11.¦ 1:42.10   11.¦ 1:51.37   11.¦ 2:00.42   11.¦ 2:09.50   10.¦ 2:19.01    9.¦ 2:19.01    9.¦

45           3. Guex Céline, Carrouge VD            1990   1:24.59,1     12.26,9   (341)   ¦    10.00    4.¦    3.56    3.¦   46.08    4.¦    2.01    2.¦   11.24    2.¦   11.28    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.52    2.¦
                tri team Lutry                                                             ¦               ¦   13.57    4.¦ 1:00.05    4.¦ 1:02.06    4.¦ 1:13.30    3.¦ 1:24.59    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.59    3.¦

38          26. Herrera Alexis                      1994     32.24,4      9.12,4   (153)   ¦     5.22   26.¦    2.17   28.¦   15.18   26.¦    0.37   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.49   24.¦
                Carrouge VD                                                                ¦               ¦    7.39   27.¦   22.57   26.¦   23.35   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.24   26.¦

11          52. Goodwin Tom                         1967   2:47.13,3     34.47,2   (735)   ¦    29.54   45.¦    4.50   53.¦ 1:24.01   69.¦    2.30   32.¦   11.32   44.¦   11.20   45.¦   11.33   41.¦   11.28   30.¦   45.55   42.¦
                Céligny                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.44   44.¦ 1:58.46   60.¦ 2:01.17   59.¦ 2:12.50   59.¦ 2:24.11   56.¦ 2:35.44   56.¦ 2:47.13   52.¦ 2:47.13   52.¦

40          17. Sublet Joëlle, Céligny              1984   1:27.14,2     14.35,7   (363)   ¦     8.58   18.¦    4.22   15.¦   45.47   23.¦    2.34   23.¦   12.50   22.¦   12.40   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.31   20.¦
                CNN TRI NYON                                                               ¦               ¦   13.20   16.¦   59.08   17.¦ 1:01.42   17.¦ 1:14.33   17.¦ 1:27.14   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.14   17.¦

10          46. Gasser Pascal                       1975   2:41.27,7     45.01,1   (563)   ¦    27.02   30.¦    4.08   37.¦ 1:20.02   54.¦    2.33   46.¦   12.03   52.¦   11.40   52.¦   11.58   51.¦   11.58   42.¦   47.40   51.¦
                Chailly-Montreux                                                           ¦               ¦   31.11   29.¦ 1:51.13   46.¦ 1:53.47   45.¦ 2:05.50   46.¦ 2:17.30   48.¦ 2:29.29   46.¦ 2:41.27   46.¦ 2:41.27   46.¦

61          21. Matafora Marco, Cham                1990     37.09,5      6.12,4    (42)   ¦     5.20   21.¦    0.50   22.¦   20.59   25.¦    0.32    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.26   20.¦
                Checkpoint Zugerland                                                       ¦               ¦    6.10   20.¦   27.10   23.¦   27.42   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.09   21.¦

64          20. Matafora Marisa, Cham               1992     45.19,6      8.00,8    (43)   ¦     7.07   23.¦    0.54    7.¦   25.17   20.¦    0.36    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.24   18.¦
                Checkpoint Zugerland                                                       ¦               ¦    8.02   23.¦   33.19   20.¦   33.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.19   20.¦

47          12. Schaefer Aurelie                    1997     23.35,6      7.41,6   (228)   ¦     3.12   11.¦    2.35   11.¦   10.31   10.¦    0.44   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.31    8.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦    5.48   11.¦   16.20   11.¦   17.04   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.35   12.¦

41          16. Schaefer Fabienne                   1964   1:41.09,5     20.36,4   (302)   ¦    14.24   19.¦    5.26   11.¦   49.23   11.¦    3.21   17.¦   14.35   17.¦   13.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.33   16.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.51   19.¦ 1:09.14   16.¦ 1:12.35   16.¦ 1:27.10   16.¦ 1:41.09   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:41.09   16.¦

31          29. Schaefer Frédéric                   1971   1:15.30,8      8.58,7    (75)   ¦     9.53   45.¦    4.12   34.¦   38.21   23.¦    2.19   39.¦   10.29   26.¦   10.14   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.44   26.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06   42.¦   52.27   33.¦   54.46   32.¦ 1:05.16   30.¦ 1:15.30   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.30   29.¦

72          15. Schaefer Lorraine                   1998     25.23,4      6.22,3   (229)   ¦     3.42   15.¦    2.44   16.¦   11.14   14.¦    0.44   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.57    9.¦
                Chamblon                                                                   ¦               ¦    6.26   16.¦   17.41   15.¦   18.25   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.23   15.¦

48          19. van Hoydonck Erika                  1994     28.59,4      4.22,3   (142)   ¦     3.34    7.¦    1.01    8.¦   14.28   19.¦    0.41   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.13   22.¦
                Champéry                                                                   ¦               ¦    4.35    7.¦   19.04   14.¦   19.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.59   19.¦

37           8. van Hoydonck Loïc                   1997     17.16,9      1.26,4   (238)   ¦     2.26   17.¦    1.27    9.¦    7.11    9.¦    0.44   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.26    4.¦
                Champéry                                                                   ¦               ¦    3.54   10.¦   11.05   10.¦   11.50   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.16    8.¦

37          11. Cook Jeff                           1997     18.53,2      3.02,7   (210)   ¦     2.35   19.¦    1.33   11.¦    7.59   11.¦    0.39   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.06   10.¦
                Champvent                                                                  ¦               ¦    4.08   13.¦   12.08   12.¦   12.47   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.53   11.¦

31          15. Vazquez Vincent                     1972   1:12.25,0      5.52,9   (146)   ¦     8.04   15.¦    4.03   27.¦   37.56   16.¦    2.21   42.¦   10.09   14.¦    9.49   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.59   13.¦
                Chandon                                                                    ¦               ¦   12.07   17.¦   50.04   16.¦   52.25   17.¦ 1:02.35   16.¦ 1:12.25   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.25   15.¦

41           7. Hericher Catherine                  1969   1:30.53,4     10.20,3   (278)   ¦    10.14    6.¦    6.11   17.¦   46.32    6.¦    2.54   13.¦   12.31    6.¦   12.28    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.59    6.¦
                Chardonne                                                                  ¦               ¦   16.26    9.¦ 1:02.59    6.¦ 1:05.53    6.¦ 1:18.25    6.¦ 1:30.53    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.53    7.¦

31          34. Hericher Ludovic                    1968   1:16.57,2     10.25,1    (47)   ¦     8.07   18.¦    4.52   68.¦   38.58   31.¦    2.17   38.¦   11.03   40.¦   11.37   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.41   50.¦
                Chardonne                                                                  ¦               ¦   13.00   28.¦   51.58   26.¦   54.16   27.¦ 1:05.19   32.¦ 1:16.57   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.57   34.¦

10           1. Aigroz Mikaël                       1978   1:56.26,6       -----   (611)   ¦    18.54    2.¦    2.41    2.¦ 1:00.35    1.¦    1.35    2.¦    8.12    1.¦    7.57    1.¦    8.00    1.¦    8.30    1.¦   32.39    1.¦
                Château-d'Oex                                                              ¦               ¦   21.36    2.¦ 1:22.11    1.¦ 1:23.46    1.¦ 1:31.58    1.¦ 1:39.55    1.¦ 1:47.56    1.¦ 1:56.26    1.¦ 1:56.26    1.¦

53           2. Favrod-Coune Pascal+Dimitri Luthi+F 1989   1:04.51,3     10.57,8  (1041)   ¦     7.47    9.¦    0.42   10.¦   38.27   10.¦    1.39    2.¦    7.54    2.¦    8.18    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.13    2.¦
                Pascal, Dimitri + Flore                                                    ¦               ¦    8.30    8.¦   46.58    7.¦   48.37    7.¦   56.32    5.¦ 1:04.51    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.51    2.¦

53          16. Bonny Carole+Aeby Alain+Aeby René,  ????   1:19.21,1     25.27,6  (1066)   ¦    11.30   25.¦    0.48   21.¦   36.20    5.¦    1.44    5.¦   14.26   36.¦   14.31   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.57   36.¦
                Les Castords                                                               ¦               ¦   12.18   24.¦   48.38   10.¦   50.23    9.¦ 1:04.49   14.¦ 1:19.21   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.21   16.¦

47           9. Gonzales Alix, Châtel-St-Denis      1999     21.08,1      5.14,1   (252)   ¦     3.11   10.¦    1.43    8.¦    8.47    8.¦    0.40    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.45    9.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    4.54   10.¦   13.41    8.¦   14.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.08    9.¦

11           4. Gonzalez Sébastien, Châtel-St-Denis 1969   2:16.54,2      4.28,1   (734)   ¦    27.05   25.¦    3.24    2.¦ 1:06.48    2.¦    1.45    1.¦    9.31    8.¦    9.11    7.¦    9.22    8.¦    9.46    9.¦   37.50    7.¦
                Tri Vevey Riviera Team Dom                                                 ¦               ¦   30.29   12.¦ 1:37.17    6.¦ 1:39.03    3.¦ 1:48.34    4.¦ 1:57.46    4.¦ 2:07.08    4.¦ 2:16.54    4.¦ 2:16.54    4.¦

31          60. Monnard Frédéric                    1972   1:23.22,5     16.50,4   (190)   ¦    13.05   98.¦    4.57   74.¦   40.15   45.¦    2.30   49.¦   11.23   48.¦   11.10   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.33   49.¦
                Châtel-St-Denis                                                            ¦               ¦   18.03   95.¦   58.18   71.¦ 1:00.49   66.¦ 1:12.12   61.¦ 1:23.22   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.22   60.¦

38          29. Pilloud Cédric                      1995     36.50,2     13.38,2   (135)   ¦     5.58   28.¦    2.55   29.¦   17.12   29.¦    0.40   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.03   28.¦
                Châtel-St-Denis                                                            ¦               ¦    8.53   29.¦   26.06   29.¦   26.46   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.50   29.¦

30          48. Salacrist David                     1977   1:19.14,3     13.45,5   (442)   ¦    11.15   87.¦    5.14   82.¦   38.06   29.¦    2.51   78.¦   11.10   43.¦   10.37   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.47   36.¦
                Châtelaine                                                                 ¦               ¦   16.29   80.¦   54.35   48.¦   57.26   50.¦ 1:08.37   50.¦ 1:19.14   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:19.14   48.¦

37          23. Haymoz Jonathan                     1996     25.20,9      9.30,4   (250)   ¦     2.41   20.¦    2.23   23.¦   10.14   22.¦    0.43   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.18   24.¦
                Châtillens                                                                 ¦               ¦    5.04   21.¦   15.18   22.¦   16.02   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.20   23.¦

30          24. Plancherel Daniel, Châtillon FR     1977   1:14.54,9      9.26,1   (483)   ¦    11.01   77.¦    3.52   20.¦   36.57   17.¦    2.04   20.¦   10.37   26.¦   10.21   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.59   25.¦
                Betelec                                                                    ¦               ¦   14.53   63.¦   51.51   33.¦   53.55   31.¦ 1:04.33   29.¦ 1:14.54   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.54   24.¦

30          23. White Gary, Châtillon FR            1976   1:14.41,0      9.12,2   (482)   ¦    10.39   68.¦    3.54   23.¦   37.07   21.¦    2.09   26.¦   10.36   25.¦   10.13   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.50   23.¦
                Procycles                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.34   55.¦   51.41   32.¦   53.50   30.¦ 1:04.27   28.¦ 1:14.41   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.41   23.¦

12          27. Mazzanti Matteo, Chavannes-de-Bogis 1959   2:57.14,8     40.42,5   (753)   ¦    33.56   27.¦    4.28   15.¦ 1:22.22   24.¦    3.04   25.¦   12.36   23.¦   12.45   26.¦   13.32   26.¦   14.28   30.¦   53.22   26.¦
                bislunghi                                                                  ¦               ¦   38.25   25.¦ 2:00.47   27.¦ 2:03.52   27.¦ 2:16.28   26.¦ 2:29.13   27.¦ 2:42.46   27.¦ 2:57.14   27.¦ 2:57.14   27.¦

40          23. Gerdil Barbara                      1983   1:29.28,5     16.50,0   (271)   ¦    11.21   40.¦    4.30   18.¦   44.01   11.¦    2.38   26.¦   13.06   25.¦   13.50   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.56   32.¦
                Chavannes-près-Renens                                                      ¦               ¦   15.52   34.¦   59.53   22.¦ 1:02.31   22.¦ 1:15.37   23.¦ 1:29.28   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.28   23.¦

10          42. Perozzi Lorenzo, Chavannes-près-Ren 1982   2:37.47,1     41.20,5   (574)   ¦    29.10   46.¦    4.28   44.¦ 1:13.24   30.¦    2.28   43.¦   11.42   47.¦   11.23   47.¦   12.26   54.¦   12.41   53.¦   48.14   52.¦
                CG Ceresio Team Balmelli                                                   ¦               ¦   33.39   45.¦ 1:47.04   41.¦ 1:49.33   40.¦ 2:01.15   41.¦ 2:12.39   41.¦ 2:25.05   42.¦ 2:37.47   42.¦ 2:37.47   42.¦

63          18. Rochat Marie, Chavannes-près-Renens 1991     45.44,6     11.17,8    (51)   ¦     5.48   13.¦    1.00   17.¦   25.37   18.¦    0.53   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   12.25   17.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    6.48   13.¦   32.25   18.¦   33.18   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.44   18.¦

31          20. Schorderet Alain                    1967   1:13.21,3      6.49,2    (78)   ¦     8.07   17.¦    3.36   11.¦   39.00   33.¦    1.59   18.¦   10.26   23.¦   10.10   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.37   24.¦
                Chavannes-près-Renens                                                      ¦               ¦   11.44   13.¦   50.44   19.¦   52.44   19.¦ 1:03.10   18.¦ 1:13.21   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.21   20.¦

11          44. Sciacca Alexandre                   1965   2:43.58,7     31.32,6   (823)   ¦    33.02   62.¦    6.25   76.¦ 1:12.41   21.¦    3.54   76.¦   11.46   48.¦   11.32   46.¦   11.55   45.¦   12.39   47.¦   47.53   47.¦
                Chavannes-près-Renens                                                      ¦               ¦   39.28   68.¦ 1:52.10   42.¦ 1:56.05   45.¦ 2:07.51   44.¦ 2:19.24   45.¦ 2:31.19   45.¦ 2:43.58   44.¦ 2:43.58   44.¦

51           3. Dätwyler Felix+Soutos Jesus+Longcha ????   1:03.19,2      4.28,2  (1071)   ¦     6.37    4.¦    0.40    4.¦   34.41    1.¦    1.46   10.¦    9.44    9.¦    9.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.32    5.¦
                Cherpillod                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.18    4.¦   42.00    2.¦   43.46    2.¦   53.31    2.¦ 1:03.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:03.19    3.¦

12           1. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 1953   2:16.32,3       -----   (721)   ¦    26.00    4.¦    4.31   16.¦ 1:06.22    1.¦    2.22    8.¦    9.14    1.¦    9.14    1.¦    9.09    1.¦    9.36    1.¦   37.15    1.¦
                Rushteam                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.31    5.¦ 1:36.54    2.¦ 1:39.16    2.¦ 1:48.31    1.¦ 1:57.46    1.¦ 2:06.55    1.¦ 2:16.32    1.¦ 2:16.32    1.¦

30          52. von Allmen Alexander                1979   1:20.22,0     14.53,2   (463)   ¦     9.59   52.¦    4.02   30.¦   38.45   35.¦    2.19   38.¦   12.37   79.¦   12.37   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.15   81.¦
                Chavannes-Renens                                                           ¦               ¦   14.02   41.¦   52.47   38.¦   55.06   36.¦ 1:07.44   44.¦ 1:20.22   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.22   52.¦

31          54. Galster Olivier                     1967   1:22.03,3     15.31,2   (154)   ¦    11.09   72.¦    4.43   60.¦   38.43   28.¦    3.19   90.¦   12.23   70.¦   11.44   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.07   62.¦
                Chavornay                                                                  ¦               ¦   15.52   61.¦   54.36   43.¦   57.55   49.¦ 1:10.19   48.¦ 1:22.03   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.03   54.¦

31          70. Oberson Pascal, Chêne-Bougeries     1970   1:26.00,8     19.28,7   (105)   ¦    11.29   82.¦    4.47   64.¦   42.00   65.¦    2.31   51.¦   12.48   85.¦   12.23   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.11   77.¦
                4c-devantis                                                                ¦               ¦   16.17   78.¦   58.17   70.¦ 1:00.48   65.¦ 1:13.37   70.¦ 1:26.00   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.00   70.¦

11          29. Viette Olivier, Chêne-Bourg         1969   2:34.03,7     21.37,6   (773)   ¦    30.32   49.¦    4.46   48.¦ 1:15.48   31.¦    2.48   51.¦   10.15   18.¦    9.35   14.¦    9.56   16.¦   10.20   15.¦   40.08   17.¦
                Tri Club Genève                                                            ¦               ¦   35.18   48.¦ 1:51.07   40.¦ 1:53.55   40.¦ 2:04.11   34.¦ 2:13.46   31.¦ 2:23.43   29.¦ 2:34.03   29.¦ 2:34.03   29.¦

40          45. Black Jennifer, Chernex             1973   1:44.54,2     32.15,7   (313)   ¦    13.00   46.¦    5.42   42.¦   52.21   42.¦    3.35   49.¦   15.24   48.¦   14.49   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   30.13   44.¦
                jbird                                                                      ¦               ¦   18.43   46.¦ 1:11.04   44.¦ 1:14.40   44.¦ 1:30.04   44.¦ 1:44.54   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:44.54   45.¦

10          64. Ropi Nico                           1974   3:03.49,3   1:07.22,7   (588)   ¦    33.32   57.¦    6.10   65.¦ 1:27.18   65.¦    2.59   60.¦   13.29   65.¦   13.17   64.¦   13.28   64.¦   13.33   59.¦   53.47   62.¦
                Chernex                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.43   59.¦ 2:07.01   63.¦ 2:10.01   63.¦ 2:23.30   64.¦ 2:36.47   65.¦ 2:50.15   65.¦ 3:03.49   64.¦ 3:03.49   64.¦

30          43. Buser Fabrice, Cheseaux-sur-Lausann 1979   1:18.26,2     12.57,4   (411)   ¦    10.02   55.¦    4.25   46.¦   39.31   45.¦    2.26   52.¦   11.17   49.¦   10.43   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.00   45.¦
                Tri T Team GDV                                                             ¦               ¦   14.27   51.¦   53.59   40.¦   56.25   42.¦ 1:07.43   43.¦ 1:18.26   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.26   43.¦

31          91. Farwell Matthew                     1969   1:33.30,7     26.58,6    (35)   ¦    12.54   96.¦    6.24   99.¦   45.59   96.¦    2.07   24.¦   12.46   84.¦   13.19   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.05   85.¦
                Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne                                                      ¦               ¦   19.18   99.¦ 1:05.17   97.¦ 1:07.24   95.¦ 1:20.11   92.¦ 1:33.30   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.30   91.¦

30          68. Forestier Christophe, Cheseaux-sur- 1978   1:23.50,2     18.21,4   (505)   ¦     9.30   40.¦    5.14   81.¦   43.42   74.¦    2.35   62.¦   11.15   47.¦   11.32   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.47   53.¦
                Team Betelec                                                               ¦               ¦   14.44   59.¦   58.27   71.¦ 1:01.02   69.¦ 1:12.18   67.¦ 1:23.50   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.50   68.¦

72           7. Popplewell Meg, Chéserex            1998     21.52,9      2.51,8   (245)   ¦     3.10   13.¦    1.51    9.¦    9.32    7.¦    0.44   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.34    5.¦
                4 Life Tri                                                                 ¦               ¦    5.02   12.¦   14.34    8.¦   15.18    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.52    7.¦

35           8. Gilliard Antoine, Chexbres          1991   1:21.19,7     17.09,3   (273)   ¦     8.31    6.¦    4.12    8.¦   45.27   11.¦    2.03    5.¦   10.31    4.¦   10.34    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.05    5.¦
                Vevey Natation Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   12.43    6.¦   58.10   10.¦ 1:00.14   10.¦ 1:10.45    9.¦ 1:21.19    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.19    8.¦

34           3. Gilliard Léo, Chexbres              1989   1:11.00,5      0.04,2   (274)   ¦     7.26    3.¦    3.57    5.¦   38.38    4.¦    2.05    7.¦    9.28    1.¦    9.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.52    1.¦
                Vevey Natation                                                             ¦               ¦   11.23    4.¦   50.02    4.¦   52.07    4.¦ 1:01.36    3.¦ 1:11.00    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.00    3.¦

13           5. Gilliard Nicolas, Chexbres          1948   2:45.46,6     15.11,1   (731)   ¦    28.23    4.¦    5.25    7.¦ 1:15.28    3.¦    2.49    2.¦   13.28    6.¦   12.42    6.¦   13.22    6.¦   14.05    6.¦   53.39    6.¦
                Footing-Club Lausanne                                                      ¦               ¦   33.49    4.¦ 1:49.17    3.¦ 1:52.07    3.¦ 2:05.36    3.¦ 2:18.18    3.¦ 2:31.40    3.¦ 2:45.46    5.¦ 2:45.46    5.¦

21           7. Gruber Kathrin, Chexbres            1969   2:44.51,9     18.18,1   (860)   ¦    29.03    6.¦    4.12    4.¦ 1:20.18    3.¦    3.13   10.¦   12.04    7.¦   11.43    5.¦   11.52    6.¦   12.22    6.¦   48.03    6.¦
                Tri Club Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   33.16    6.¦ 1:53.34    5.¦ 1:56.48    5.¦ 2:08.52    5.¦ 2:20.36    6.¦ 2:32.29    6.¦ 2:44.51    7.¦ 2:44.51    7.¦

11          62. Jobin Nicolas, Chexbres             1968   2:52.40,0     40.13,9   (825)   ¦    34.33   75.¦    5.03   61.¦ 1:17.19   37.¦    2.41   44.¦   12.30   62.¦   13.03   69.¦   14.09   71.¦   13.19   57.¦   53.02   65.¦
                Tri Team Lausanne                                                          ¦               ¦   39.36   70.¦ 1:56.56   54.¦ 1:59.37   53.¦ 2:12.07   55.¦ 2:25.11   60.¦ 2:39.20   61.¦ 2:52.40   62.¦ 2:52.40   62.¦

30          32. Barfuss Jeremy, Chézard-St-Martin   1987   1:16.17,7     10.48,9   (497)   ¦     6.48    1.¦    4.09   39.¦   39.55   48.¦    2.33   58.¦   11.23   53.¦   11.25   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.49   55.¦
                Red-Fish                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.58    7.¦   50.54   24.¦   53.27   27.¦ 1:04.51   30.¦ 1:16.17   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.17   32.¦

42           2. Gosparini Denise                    1958   1:25.07,5      0.55,8   (275)   ¦    10.36    1.¦    4.32    2.¦   44.45    3.¦    2.10    1.¦   11.43    2.¦   11.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.02    2.¦
                Choëx                                                                      ¦               ¦   15.08    1.¦   59.53    2.¦ 1:02.04    1.¦ 1:13.48    2.¦ 1:25.07    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.07    2.¦

32           3. Gosparini Paolo, Choëx              1960   1:11.01,6      0.29,5    (40)   ¦     9.30   12.¦    3.08    1.¦   37.17    5.¦    2.02    5.¦    9.38    2.¦    9.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.02    2.¦
                Tri Team Bugna Technical                                                   ¦               ¦   12.39    5.¦   49.56    4.¦   51.59    3.¦ 1:01.37    4.¦ 1:11.01    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.01    3.¦

11          67. Perret Christophe                   1971   2:54.46,5     42.20,4   (760)   ¦    27.15   29.¦    4.46   47.¦ 1:20.40   57.¦    2.54   57.¦   14.32   79.¦   14.28   76.¦   14.42   73.¦   15.26   71.¦   59.10   74.¦
                Choëx                                                                      ¦               ¦   32.01   29.¦ 1:52.41   44.¦ 1:55.35   44.¦ 2:10.08   49.¦ 2:24.37   57.¦ 2:39.19   60.¦ 2:54.46   67.¦ 2:54.46   67.¦

40          42. Reber Alexandra                     1978   1:42.16,9     29.38,4   (327)   ¦    12.06   44.¦    6.20   49.¦   53.30   44.¦    2.53   34.¦   13.50   40.¦   13.35   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.25   37.¦
                Choulex                                                                    ¦               ¦   18.27   45.¦ 1:11.57   45.¦ 1:14.51   45.¦ 1:28.41   43.¦ 1:42.16   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:42.16   42.¦

31           8. Amacker Yves, Choex                 1969   1:10.01,8      3.29,7    (91)   ¦     7.09    4.¦    3.19    6.¦   37.02    9.¦    1.57   16.¦   10.24   20.¦   10.08   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.32   22.¦
                Tri Chablais                                                               ¦               ¦   10.28    4.¦   47.31    8.¦   49.28    8.¦   59.53    8.¦ 1:10.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.01    8.¦

31          40. Odobez Jean-Marc, Clarens           1968   1:18.57,9     12.25,8   (112)   ¦     8.06   16.¦    4.09   31.¦   42.52   73.¦    1.56   15.¦   11.04   41.¦   10.48   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.53   40.¦
                Tri Vevey                                                                  ¦               ¦   12.15   19.¦   55.08   49.¦   57.04   43.¦ 1:08.09   41.¦ 1:18.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.57   40.¦

32          25. Piazzalunga Tiziano                 1957   1:22.52,8     12.20,7    (65)   ¦    10.26   25.¦    4.38   31.¦   41.45   25.¦    2.54   42.¦   11.36   24.¦   11.32   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.08   25.¦
                Clarens                                                                    ¦               ¦   15.05   26.¦   56.50   26.¦   59.44   26.¦ 1:11.20   25.¦ 1:22.52   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.52   25.¦

21          11. Modoran Oana, Cointrin              1969   3:08.47,3     42.13,5   (889)   ¦    38.26   10.¦    5.21   11.¦ 1:28.41   10.¦    3.17   11.¦   12.30    9.¦   12.55   10.¦   13.37   10.¦   13.57   10.¦   53.00   10.¦
                Triathlon Club Genève                                                      ¦               ¦   43.47   11.¦ 2:12.29   10.¦ 2:15.46   10.¦ 2:28.17   10.¦ 2:41.12   10.¦ 2:54.50   10.¦ 3:08.47   11.¦ 3:08.47   11.¦

63          13. Mcnerney Maggie                     1991     41.01,0      6.34,2    (86)   ¦     5.52   14.¦    1.04   18.¦   22.44   13.¦    1.00   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.20   13.¦
                Collonge-Bellerive                                                         ¦               ¦    6.56   14.¦   29.40   14.¦   30.40   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.01   13.¦

11          45. Bissig Stephan, Commugny            1966   2:45.00,3     32.34,2   (800)   ¦    25.38   10.¦    5.11   64.¦ 1:19.32   54.¦    3.26   69.¦   12.07   53.¦   12.00   52.¦   12.31   54.¦   14.32   69.¦   51.11   60.¦
                Help-for-Hope                                                              ¦               ¦   30.49   19.¦ 1:50.22   37.¦ 1:53.48   39.¦ 2:05.55   41.¦ 2:17.56   42.¦ 2:30.27   42.¦ 2:45.00   45.¦ 2:45.00   45.¦

10          32. Jossi Sébastien, Confignon          1981   2:31.15,7     34.49,1   (568)   ¦    28.47   43.¦    3.48   25.¦ 1:12.35   27.¦    2.37   49.¦   11.08   37.¦   10.37   32.¦   10.44   29.¦   10.56   23.¦   43.27   29.¦
                Sports et Loisirs LODH                                                     ¦               ¦   32.36   39.¦ 1:45.11   32.¦ 1:47.48   32.¦ 1:58.57   33.¦ 2:09.35   33.¦ 2:20.19   33.¦ 2:31.15   32.¦ 2:31.15   32.¦

37           3. Plourde Julien, Confignon           1996     16.20,9      0.30,4   (224)   ¦     2.02    5.¦    1.18    4.¦    6.48    2.¦    0.43   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    5.27    6.¦
                tri geneve                                                                 ¦               ¦    3.20    4.¦   10.09    2.¦   10.53    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.20    3.¦

34           2. Borreguero Cédric                   1988   1:10.56,4      0.00,1   (339)   ¦     8.43    7.¦    3.47    4.¦   36.36    1.¦    1.59    4.¦    9.49    3.¦    9.59    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.49    3.¦
                Corcelles NE                                                               ¦               ¦   12.31    6.¦   49.08    2.¦   51.07    2.¦ 1:00.57    1.¦ 1:10.56    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.56    2.¦

62          10. Bolomey Florent, Corseaux           1992     36.25,8      3.22,8    (10)   ¦     5.27   17.¦    0.48   11.¦   20.17   12.¦    0.37    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.15    9.¦
                Triviera Kids                                                              ¦               ¦    6.16   14.¦   26.33   13.¦   27.10   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.25   10.¦

37          13. Bolomey Jerome, Corseaux            1996     19.50,7      4.00,2   (253)   ¦     2.23   15.¦    2.03   19.¦    8.38   16.¦    0.35    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.10   11.¦
                Blonay Basket                                                              ¦               ¦    4.26   17.¦   13.05   14.¦   13.40   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.50   13.¦

32          41. Freymond Pierre                     1959   1:30.18,9     19.46,8    (37)   ¦    12.49   48.¦    4.57   37.¦   44.12   39.¦    2.51   38.¦   12.43   39.¦   12.44   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.27   39.¦
                Corseaux                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.47   48.¦ 1:01.59   42.¦ 1:04.51   42.¦ 1:17.34   41.¦ 1:30.18   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.18   41.¦

30          26. Rapin Raphael                       1978   1:14.57,0      9.28,2   (455)   ¦     9.11   31.¦    4.26   50.¦   36.34   13.¦    2.34   60.¦   11.12   44.¦   10.57   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.10   47.¦
                Corsier GE                                                                 ¦               ¦   13.38   33.¦   50.12   16.¦   52.47   21.¦ 1:03.59   24.¦ 1:14.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.57   26.¦

30          20. Lanzillotta Agostino                1973   1:14.09,8      8.41,0   (428)   ¦    10.03   57.¦    3.59   26.¦   36.46   14.¦    2.33   59.¦   10.40   27.¦   10.06   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.46   22.¦
                Corsier-sur-Vevey                                                          ¦               ¦   14.03   43.¦   50.49   23.¦   53.23   24.¦ 1:04.03   25.¦ 1:14.09   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:14.09   20.¦

40          18. Pasquier Noémie, Corsier-sur-Vevey  1980   1:27.20,5     14.42,0   (326)   ¦     8.19    6.¦    4.38   21.¦   47.09   32.¦    2.38   27.¦   12.17   16.¦   12.17   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.34   16.¦
                Tri team Pully                                                             ¦               ¦   12.57   11.¦ 1:00.06   23.¦ 1:02.45   23.¦ 1:15.02   21.¦ 1:27.20   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.20   18.¦

12           2. Cotter Stéphane, Cortaillod         1960   2:22.53,7      6.21,4   (781)   ¦    21.44    1.¦    3.30    1.¦ 1:10.34    2.¦    2.14    3.¦   11.12   13.¦   10.55   14.¦   11.05   12.¦   11.35   13.¦   44.49   12.¦
                Tri Team Vignoble                                                          ¦               ¦   25.14    1.¦ 1:35.49    1.¦ 1:38.04    1.¦ 1:49.16    2.¦ 2:00.12    2.¦ 2:11.18    2.¦ 2:22.53    2.¦ 2:22.53    2.¦

11          15. Stauffer Laurent, Cortaillod        1966   2:25.17,5     12.51,4   (794)   ¦    26.16   15.¦    4.13   24.¦ 1:12.12   19.¦    2.42   47.¦   10.07   15.¦    9.38   16.¦    9.45   15.¦   10.21   17.¦   39.52   15.¦
                Stauffer & Co.                                                             ¦               ¦   30.30   14.¦ 1:42.42   18.¦ 1:45.25   20.¦ 1:55.32   17.¦ 2:05.10   16.¦ 2:14.55   15.¦ 2:25.17   15.¦ 2:25.17   15.¦

53          19. Reymond Alexandre+Sandra Weier+Hyun 1964   1:23.35,1     29.41,6  (1050)   ¦     9.12   18.¦    0.44   12.¦   47.36   28.¦    1.41    4.¦   12.09   22.¦   12.10   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.19   21.¦
                CIG                                                                        ¦               ¦    9.57   16.¦   57.33   21.¦   59.15   19.¦ 1:11.24   20.¦ 1:23.35   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.35   19.¦

32          24. Bättig André                        1960   1:22.42,1     12.10,0    (10)   ¦     9.59   21.¦    4.31   26.¦   43.15   31.¦    2.31   21.¦   11.35   23.¦   10.47   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.23   20.¦
                Cossonay-Ville                                                             ¦               ¦   14.31   21.¦   57.47   29.¦ 1:00.18   29.¦ 1:11.54   29.¦ 1:22.42   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.42   24.¦

31          93. Bornoz Jean-Philippe, Cossonay-Vill 1965   1:33.52,2     27.20,1   (114)   ¦    12.01   91.¦    5.45   88.¦   46.09   98.¦    3.28   94.¦   13.32   94.¦   12.55   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.27   87.¦
                Velo Sprint Cossonny                                                       ¦               ¦   17.46   93.¦ 1:03.55   95.¦ 1:07.24   94.¦ 1:20.56   93.¦ 1:33.52   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.52   93.¦

10          30. Guignard Didier, Cossonay-Ville     1973   2:30.25,0     33.58,4   (585)   ¦    28.37   39.¦    4.03   33.¦ 1:11.01   23.¦    2.15   30.¦   10.49   28.¦   10.45   39.¦   11.14   38.¦   11.38   37.¦   44.27   38.¦
                Cycles Froidevaux                                                          ¦               ¦   32.40   40.¦ 1:43.42   27.¦ 1:45.57   27.¦ 1:56.46   27.¦ 2:07.32   29.¦ 2:18.46   29.¦ 2:30.25   30.¦ 2:30.25   30.¦

20           7. Guignard Vérène, Cossonay-Ville     1976   2:39.00,3     14.44,2   (874)   ¦    29.13   15.¦    3.22    1.¦ 1:17.51    5.¦    2.33   12.¦   11.03    4.¦   11.07    7.¦   11.29    8.¦   12.20    8.¦   46.00    8.¦
                Cycles Froidevaux                                                          ¦               ¦   32.35   10.¦ 1:50.26    5.¦ 1:53.00    6.¦ 2:04.03    5.¦ 2:15.10    5.¦ 2:26.40    6.¦ 2:39.00    7.¦ 2:39.00    7.¦

71          10. Salomon Loic                        2000     25.39,0      9.06,1   (262)   ¦     4.14   10.¦    2.08    7.¦   11.38    7.¦    0.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.53    6.¦
                Cossonay-Ville                                                             ¦               ¦    6.23    9.¦   18.02   10.¦   18.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.39   10.¦

10          34. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Ville    1973   2:31.31,9     35.05,3   (576)   ¦    32.42   52.¦    3.35   18.¦ 1:08.01   12.¦    2.07   19.¦   11.12   40.¦   11.01   43.¦   11.14   39.¦   11.37   36.¦   45.05   41.¦
                Tri Team CSPL                                                              ¦               ¦   36.18   51.¦ 1:44.19   31.¦ 1:46.26   30.¦ 1:57.38   30.¦ 2:08.40   31.¦ 2:19.54   32.¦ 2:31.31   34.¦ 2:31.31   34.¦

42           1. Fatnassi Joceline, Courroux         1955   1:24.11,7       -----   (368)   ¦    11.55    5.¦    4.31    1.¦   43.26    1.¦    2.25    2.¦   11.00    1.¦   10.52    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.53    1.¦
                VC80 Delemont                                                              ¦               ¦   16.27    3.¦   59.53    1.¦ 1:02.18    2.¦ 1:13.19    1.¦ 1:24.11    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.11    1.¦

11          25. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         1966   2:31.18,0     18.51,9   (722)   ¦    29.21   44.¦    4.42   43.¦ 1:12.47   22.¦    2.20   19.¦   10.42   22.¦   10.17   22.¦   10.18   21.¦   10.47   22.¦   42.05   22.¦
                TV Bösingen                                                                ¦               ¦   34.04   43.¦ 1:46.51   26.¦ 1:49.12   26.¦ 1:59.54   27.¦ 2:10.12   27.¦ 2:20.30   26.¦ 2:31.18   25.¦ 2:31.18   25.¦

40           8. Pedace Magda                        1973   1:22.33,7      9.55,2   (330)   ¦     8.52   14.¦    4.01    9.¦   44.52   17.¦    2.04    4.¦   11.22    7.¦   11.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.42    7.¦
                Crassier                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.53    8.¦   57.46   10.¦   59.51    9.¦ 1:11.13    8.¦ 1:22.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.33    8.¦

42           6. Grand Daniela                       1961   1:44.23,4     20.11,7   (376)   ¦    11.56    6.¦    5.34    5.¦   56.18    8.¦    3.30    7.¦   13.39    5.¦   13.24    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.03    5.¦
                Cressier NE                                                                ¦               ¦   17.31    5.¦ 1:13.49    8.¦ 1:17.19    7.¦ 1:30.58    6.¦ 1:44.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:44.23    6.¦

53           1. Baillod Céline+Taramarcaz Julien+Ch ????     53.53,5       -----  (1065)   ¦     6.37    2.¦    0.39    5.¦   31.00    1.¦    1.23    1.¦    6.53    1.¦    7.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   14.12    1.¦
                Aloha Spinning Team                                                        ¦               ¦    7.17    2.¦   38.18    1.¦   39.41    1.¦   46.35    1.¦   53.53    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.53    1.¦

30          56. Boot Jeremy                         1973   1:21.00,5     15.31,7   (464)   ¦    10.00   53.¦    4.05   35.¦   43.34   73.¦    1.59   17.¦   10.33   23.¦   10.46   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.20   31.¦
                Crissier                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06   44.¦   57.41   68.¦   59.40   65.¦ 1:10.13   57.¦ 1:21.00   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.00   56.¦

41           2. Martinet Nathalie                   1969   1:23.11,0      2.37,9   (367)   ¦     9.41    4.¦    4.31    2.¦   42.50    1.¦    2.20    3.¦   12.04    3.¦   11.42    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.47    3.¦
                Crissier                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.13    3.¦   57.03    2.¦   59.24    2.¦ 1:11.28    2.¦ 1:23.11    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.11    2.¦

53           6. Noel Véronique+Muller Mathieu+Buchi 1965   1:06.26,2     12.32,7  (1079)   ¦     8.23   12.¦    0.42    9.¦   35.05    2.¦    1.52    9.¦   10.03    9.¦   10.18    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.22    9.¦
                La Foulee                                                                  ¦               ¦    9.05   11.¦   44.10    4.¦   46.03    3.¦   56.07    4.¦ 1:06.26    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.26    6.¦

53          13. Goy Alexandre+Jean-Jacques Goy+Cath 1979   1:17.34,2     23.40,7  (1009)   ¦    11.23   24.¦    0.48   21.¦   42.56   16.¦    2.23   28.¦    9.58    8.¦   10.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.02    6.¦
                les VIoques                                                                ¦               ¦   12.12   23.¦   55.08   17.¦   57.32   17.¦ 1:07.30   16.¦ 1:17.34   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.34   13.¦

30          71. Burdet Vincent                      1984   1:24.43,1     19.14,3   (410)   ¦    10.04   58.¦    4.24   45.¦   42.07   62.¦    2.54   80.¦   12.48   83.¦   12.23   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.12   80.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦   14.29   52.¦   56.37   62.¦   59.31   64.¦ 1:12.19   68.¦ 1:24.43   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.43   71.¦

48          22. Currat Christelle, Cugy VD          1995     31.23,4      6.46,3   (145)   ¦     4.10   17.¦    1.06   14.¦   16.06   22.¦    0.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.23   23.¦
                Rushteam Ecublens                                                          ¦               ¦    5.16   16.¦   21.23   22.¦   22.00   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.23   22.¦

62          22. Currat Julien                       1993     44.36,7     11.33,7    (76)   ¦     6.29   23.¦    1.04   21.¦   24.37   25.¦    0.52   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.33   23.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦    7.33   22.¦   32.10   22.¦   33.03   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   44.36   22.¦

32          27. Currat Pascal                       1962   1:23.07,2     12.35,1    (94)   ¦     9.06    9.¦    4.36   28.¦   41.42   24.¦    2.49   35.¦   12.43   38.¦   12.09   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.52   36.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦   13.42   11.¦   55.25   19.¦   58.14   20.¦ 1:10.57   24.¦ 1:23.07   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.07   27.¦

53           9. Durussel Christian+Cécile Fazan+Ali 1956   1:12.33,9     18.40,4  (1028)   ¦     6.52    5.¦    0.55   33.¦   41.19   12.¦    2.05   16.¦   10.22   11.¦   10.58   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.20   11.¦
                Les Karaks                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.48    5.¦   49.07   11.¦   51.13   11.¦ 1:01.35    9.¦ 1:12.33    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.33    9.¦

48          26. Maillard Mathilde                   1994     35.50,5     11.13,4   (159)   ¦     5.03   25.¦    1.43   25.¦   18.20   26.¦    0.56   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.46   26.¦
                Cugy VD                                                                    ¦               ¦    6.46   25.¦   25.07   26.¦   26.03   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.50   26.¦

53          15. Marcel Sophie+Claire Rochat+Patrick 1982   1:18.44,5     24.51,0  (1012)   ¦    10.52   22.¦    0.47   17.¦   41.25   13.¦    2.07   21.¦   11.25   14.¦   12.06   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.32   17.¦
                Rochat Bays Marcel                                                         ¦               ¦   11.39   21.¦   53.04   15.¦   55.12   15.¦ 1:06.38   15.¦ 1:18.44   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.44   15.¦

40          24. Pickford Emma                       1975   1:29.28,9     16.50,4   (357)   ¦     9.21   22.¦    5.11   34.¦   46.46   30.¦    3.33   48.¦   12.30   17.¦   12.06   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.36   17.¦
                Cully                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.32   23.¦ 1:01.19   29.¦ 1:04.52   30.¦ 1:17.22   27.¦ 1:29.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.28   24.¦


total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.