Triathlon de Lausanne 2007 - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an         temps      retard    doss   ¦          SWIM ¦       Trans1 ¦         BIKE ¦       Trans2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦        rLap4 ¦          RUN ¦
                équipe/lieu                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
52           9. Abetel Annick+dominique villard+Mau 1984   1:35.41,9     19.50,0  (1001)   ¦     9.52    5.¦    0.33    1.¦   52.56    8.¦    2.51    9.¦   14.06    7.¦   15.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.28    8.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.25    5.¦ 1:03.22    7.¦ 1:06.13    8.¦ 1:20.19    7.¦ 1:35.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:35.41    9.¦

63          20. Ackermann Katerina, Balsthal        1990     49.15,2     14.48,4     (1)   ¦     7.17   20.¦    1.05   19.¦   28.17   20.¦    0.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.49   14.¦
                Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦    8.23   20.¦   36.40   20.¦   37.25   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.15   20.¦

61          26. Ackermann Serafin, Mümliswil        1991     39.09,4      8.12,3     (2)   ¦     5.34   25.¦    0.58   24.¦   20.35   22.¦    0.46   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   11.14   29.¦
                Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦    6.33   25.¦   27.08   21.¦   27.55   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   39.09   26.¦

32          33. Aebi Claude                         1962   1:25.05,8     14.33,7   (169)   ¦    11.24   38.¦    4.47   34.¦   42.06   26.¦    2.53   39.¦   12.13   33.¦   11.40   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.53   32.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.12   38.¦   58.18   30.¦ 1:01.12   34.¦ 1:13.25   33.¦ 1:25.05   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.05   33.¦

31          19. Aeby Christophe, Préverenges        1966   1:13.06,5      6.34,4     (2)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Tri Team CSPL                                                              ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.06   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.06   19.¦

64          19. Affolter Patricia, Höchstetten      1992     45.09,0      7.50,2     (3)   ¦     5.57   10.¦    0.57   10.¦   23.47   16.¦    1.27   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   13.00   24.¦
                Checkpoint Burgdorf                                                        ¦               ¦    6.54    9.¦   30.41   16.¦   32.09   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.09   19.¦

10          37. Agneray Frederic, F-Ornex           1973   2:33.58,2     37.31,6   (605)   ¦    26.04   25.¦    4.17   38.¦ 1:13.43   33.¦    2.29   44.¦   11.52   49.¦   11.28   48.¦   11.36   47.¦   12.25   48.¦   47.23   50.¦
                Tri Club Génève                                                            ¦               ¦   30.21   27.¦ 1:44.05   30.¦ 1:46.34   31.¦ 1:58.27   32.¦ 2:09.55   34.¦ 2:21.32   37.¦ 2:33.58   37.¦ 2:33.58   37.¦

10           1. Aigroz Mikaël                       1978   1:56.26,6       -----   (611)   ¦    18.54    2.¦    2.41    2.¦ 1:00.35    1.¦    1.35    2.¦    8.12    1.¦    7.57    1.¦    8.00    1.¦    8.30    1.¦   32.39    1.¦
                Château-d'Oex                                                              ¦               ¦   21.36    2.¦ 1:22.11    1.¦ 1:23.46    1.¦ 1:31.58    1.¦ 1:39.55    1.¦ 1:47.56    1.¦ 1:56.26    1.¦ 1:56.26    1.¦

30          19. Aires Marco, Genève                 1977   1:13.24,0      7.55,2   (401)   ¦     9.41   43.¦    4.02   29.¦   37.04   20.¦    2.43   72.¦    9.55   12.¦    9.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.52   12.¦
                individuel                                                                 ¦               ¦   13.43   35.¦   50.47   22.¦   53.31   28.¦ 1:03.27   20.¦ 1:13.24   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.24   19.¦

72           9. Aita Laura                          1998     22.12,4      3.11,3   (201)   ¦     3.04   11.¦    1.56   11.¦   10.08   10.¦    0.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    6.24    4.¦
                Bottens                                                                    ¦               ¦    5.00   10.¦   15.09    9.¦   15.48    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.12    9.¦

61          14. Ajil Ahmed, Oftringen               1990     33.54,4      2.57,3    (93)   ¦     5.03   17.¦    0.37    5.¦   19.00   14.¦    0.34   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    8.38   14.¦
                Triclub Zofingen                                                           ¦               ¦    5.40   16.¦   24.41   12.¦   25.16   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.54   14.¦

10          43. Alba Eugenio-Fiore                  1976   2:37.58,8     41.32,2   (551)   ¦    28.13   38.¦    3.48   27.¦ 1:14.01   37.¦    2.03   15.¦   12.15   56.¦   11.58   54.¦   12.22   53.¦   13.14   58.¦   49.51   55.¦
                Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   32.02   33.¦ 1:46.04   35.¦ 1:48.07   34.¦ 2:00.23   40.¦ 2:12.21   40.¦ 2:24.44   41.¦ 2:37.58   43.¦ 2:37.58   43.¦

61           7. Alt Chandru, Wynau                  1990     32.29,6      1.32,5    (87)   ¦     4.43   13.¦    0.42   11.¦   18.36    9.¦    0.33   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.53    5.¦
                Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦    5.26   11.¦   24.02    9.¦   24.36    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.29    7.¦

10          63. Alther Stéphane                     1975   3:00.14,7   1:03.48,1   (552)   ¦    36.40   63.¦    5.49   63.¦ 1:16.37   46.¦    3.06   64.¦   15.12   68.¦   14.03   68.¦   14.14   67.¦   14.30   65.¦   58.01   68.¦
                Lausanne                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.29   63.¦ 1:59.06   57.¦ 2:02.13   57.¦ 2:17.26   59.¦ 2:31.29   61.¦ 2:45.44   63.¦ 3:00.14   63.¦ 3:00.14   63.¦

31           8. Amacker Yves, Choex                 1969   1:10.01,8      3.29,7    (91)   ¦     7.09    4.¦    3.19    6.¦   37.02    9.¦    1.57   16.¦   10.24   20.¦   10.08   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.32   22.¦
                Tri Chablais                                                               ¦               ¦   10.28    4.¦   47.31    8.¦   49.28    8.¦   59.53    8.¦ 1:10.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.01    8.¦

30          99. Amir Ahmad, Lausanne                1977   2:11.30,8   1:06.02,0   (491)   ¦    16.55  101.¦    8.22   98.¦ 1:08.20   97.¦    3.22   96.¦   17.30   97.¦   17.00   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.30   96.¦
                IMD                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.17   98.¦ 1:33.37   97.¦ 1:36.59   97.¦ 1:54.30   97.¦ 2:11.30   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:11.30   99.¦

41          19. Anderson Kirstin                    1967   1:42.16,1     RunLap1   (353)   ¦    13.06   17.¦    6.21   18.¦ 1:03.11   18.¦    3.39   19.¦   15.58   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Reinach BL                                                                 ¦               ¦   19.27   18.¦ 1:22.39   18.¦ 1:26.18   19.¦ 1:42.16   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

48          28. Anderson Libby                      1995     19.41,9 BikeCheck 2   (158)   ¦     5.03   26.¦    2.10   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Reinach BL                                                                 ¦               ¦    7.14   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

21           9. Annen Carine, Blonay                1972   2:48.25,6     21.51,8   (851)   ¦    29.15    7.¦    4.15    5.¦ 1:23.19    8.¦    2.19    4.¦   12.01    6.¦   11.53    7.¦   12.14    8.¦   13.05    9.¦   49.15    8.¦
                tri rivieira vevey                                                         ¦               ¦   33.31    7.¦ 1:56.51    8.¦ 1:59.10    8.¦ 2:11.12    8.¦ 2:23.05    8.¦ 2:35.19    8.¦ 2:48.25    9.¦ 2:48.25    9.¦

31           4. Annen Patrick, Aigle                1969   1:07.15,0      0.42,9     (4)   ¦     7.10    6.¦    3.12    2.¦   35.38    5.¦    1.46    2.¦    9.37    7.¦    9.50   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.27    9.¦
                Tri Club Riviera                                                           ¦               ¦   10.22    3.¦   46.00    4.¦   47.47    4.¦   57.24    3.¦ 1:07.15    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.15    4.¦

48           9. Antille Marine                      1995     26.39,4      2.02,3   (102)   ¦     4.01   12.¦    1.03   11.¦   13.38   11.¦    0.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    7.26    6.¦
                La Conversion                                                              ¦               ¦    5.04   10.¦   18.42   13.¦   19.13   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.39    9.¦

30           5. Archbold Brett                      1978   1:07.49,0      2.20,2   (402)   ¦     7.27    7.¦    3.14    2.¦   35.05    5.¦    1.40    4.¦   10.10   14.¦   10.10   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.21   15.¦
                AUS-Melbourne                                                              ¦               ¦   10.42    3.¦   45.47    5.¦   47.27    5.¦   57.38    5.¦ 1:07.49    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.49    5.¦

32          14. Ardiet Thierry, F-St Point Lac      1962   1:18.23,0      7.50,9     (5)   ¦     9.02    8.¦    4.21   20.¦   41.37   23.¦    2.24   15.¦   10.27    8.¦   10.30   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.57    9.¦
                PONTARLIER                                                                 ¦               ¦   13.23    8.¦   55.00   17.¦   57.25   17.¦ 1:07.52   16.¦ 1:18.23   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.23   14.¦

30          92. Arend Thibaud                       1983   1:32.16,9     26.48,1   (403)   ¦    11.00   76.¦    5.13   80.¦   50.46   94.¦    1.53    8.¦   11.23   52.¦   12.00   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.23   62.¦
                F-Montigny le Bretonneux                                                   ¦               ¦   16.13   77.¦ 1:07.00   94.¦ 1:08.53   94.¦ 1:20.16   91.¦ 1:32.16   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.16   92.¦

20           9. Astolfi Tiffany, La Tour-de-Peilz   1986   2:45.15,4     20.59,3   (852)   ¦    26.00    6.¦    4.32   13.¦ 1:24.57   14.¦    2.20    7.¦   11.47    8.¦   11.16    9.¦   11.37    9.¦   12.43    9.¦   47.25    9.¦
                tri team Vevey-Riviera                                                     ¦               ¦   30.32    7.¦ 1:55.29   11.¦ 1:57.49   11.¦ 2:09.37   11.¦ 2:20.53   10.¦ 2:32.31   10.¦ 2:45.15    9.¦ 2:45.15    9.¦

31          59. Aubert Laurent                      1966   1:23.09,4     16.37,3     (6)   ¦     9.21   37.¦    4.53   69.¦   40.27   48.¦    3.03   81.¦   12.32   73.¦   12.50   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   25.23   81.¦
                Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   14.15   45.¦   54.42   44.¦   57.46   46.¦ 1:10.18   47.¦ 1:23.09   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:23.09   59.¦

30          98. Auvray Clément, F-Bourgtheroulde In 1983   1:44.08,8     38.40,0   (502)   ¦    11.06   83.¦    6.39   95.¦   55.50   96.¦    3.20   95.¦   13.29   91.¦   13.42   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   27.11   92.¦
                Chookett                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45   94.¦ 1:13.36   96.¦ 1:16.57   96.¦ 1:30.26   96.¦ 1:44.08   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:44.08   98.¦

31          98. Auvray Ludovic, F-Rouen             1972   1:49.21,6     42.49,5   (186)   ¦    11.10   73.¦    5.05   77.¦ 1:05.14  106.¦    2.54   75.¦   12.21   69.¦   12.35   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.57   70.¦
                Chooket                                                                    ¦               ¦   16.15   77.¦ 1:21.29  103.¦ 1:24.24  103.¦ 1:36.45   99.¦ 1:49.21   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:49.21   98.¦


total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.