(13) Short Distance Serie Open Hommes

Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2007 - (13) Short Distance Serie Open Hommes

  rang nom                            an         temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
       lieu/équipe                    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fayet Claude, Gland            1976   1:00.18,0       -----   (188)  91       1.    ¦     8.51    2.¦   34.15    1.¦   17.10    1.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.07    1.¦ 1:00.18    1.¦
    2. Gaillard Jean-Marc             1980   1:01.59,8      1.41,8   (170)  91       3.    ¦    10.04   22.¦   34.36    2.¦   17.18    2.¦
       F-Etaux                                                                             ¦               ¦   44.41    2.¦ 1:01.59    2.¦
    3. Johnson Matthew, Paudex        1968   1:02.08,1      1.50,1   (117)  91       4.    ¦     9.03    4.¦   35.43   10.¦   17.21    3.¦
       francois sports                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.47    5.¦ 1:02.08    3.¦
    4. Tanner Reto, Spiegel b. Bern   1972   1:02.48,1      2.30,1   (208)  91       5.    ¦    10.02   20.¦   34.53    3.¦   17.53    4.¦
       NSC Gantrisch                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.55    6.¦ 1:02.48    4.¦
    5. Théraulaz Didier               1964   1:03.21,5      3.03,5    (64)  91       6.    ¦     9.17    7.¦   35.28    6.¦   18.35    9.¦
       Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦   44.45    4.¦ 1:03.21    5.¦
    6. Annen Patrick, Aigle           1969   1:03.52,2      3.34,2   (206)  91       7.    ¦     9.34   14.¦   35.09    4.¦   19.07   13.¦
       Tri Club Riviera                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.44    3.¦ 1:03.52    6.¦
    7. Hegel Martial, Jongny          1977   1:04.12,0      3.54,0   (205)  91       8.    ¦     9.18    8.¦   35.41    8.¦   19.11   14.¦
       Tri Vevey                                                                           ¦               ¦   45.00    7.¦ 1:04.12    7.¦
    8. Favre Villy, Carrouge VD       1964   1:04.18,4      4.00,4   (178)  91       9.    ¦    10.08   23.¦   36.15   14.¦   17.54    5.¦
       Tri Bike                                                                            ¦               ¦   46.23   18.¦ 1:04.18    8.¦
    9. Dupuis Arnaud, Lausanne        1984   1:04.20,5      4.02,5    (27)  91       10.   ¦     9.33   12.¦   36.21   16.¦   18.25    8.¦
       tri team lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   45.55   15.¦ 1:04.20    9.¦
   10. Palmieri Nils, Blonay          1987   1:04.40,1      4.22,1   (134)  91       11.   ¦     9.34   13.¦   35.28    6.¦   19.37   23.¦
       Triviera Kids                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.03    8.¦ 1:04.40   10.¦
   11. Gogel Jan, Paudex              1975   1:04.40,2      4.22,2    (32)  91       12.   ¦     9.42   15.¦   36.51   23.¦   18.06    7.¦
       trivevey                                                                            ¦               ¦   46.33   19.¦ 1:04.40   11.¦
   12. Grunder David, Lausanne        1978   1:05.00,0      4.42,0   (139)  91       13.   ¦     8.45    1.¦   36.48   22.¦   19.25   19.¦
       TRI TEAM PULLY                                                                      ¦               ¦   45.34   11.¦ 1:05.00   12.¦
   13. Tallant Lionel, Nyon           1973   1:05.03,3      4.45,3    (62)  91       14.   ¦     9.23   10.¦   35.43    9.¦   19.56   32.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.07    9.¦ 1:05.03   13.¦
   14. Spring Jérôme                  1983   1:05.04,7      4.46,7   (121)  91       15.   ¦     8.58    3.¦   36.14   13.¦   19.51   28.¦
       Renens VD                                                                           ¦               ¦   45.13   10.¦ 1:05.04   14.¦
   15. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Vil 1973   1:05.28,7      5.10,7   (136)  91       16.   ¦    10.47   30.¦   35.16    5.¦   19.24   18.¦
       tri team cspl                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.04   17.¦ 1:05.28   15.¦
   16. Ungaro Nicolas, Genève         1977   1:05.32,7      5.14,7   (183)  91       17.   ¦     9.07    5.¦   36.46   20.¦   19.38   24.¦
       Tricana                                                                             ¦               ¦   45.54   14.¦ 1:05.32   16.¦
   17. Itié Arno, F-Les Hopitaux Neuf 1975   1:05.37,7      5.19,7   (130)  91       18.   ¦     9.22    9.¦   36.40   19.¦   19.34   22.¦
       Jules & émile team                                                                  ¦               ¦   46.02   16.¦ 1:05.37   17.¦
   18. Favre Jean-Marc, Bussigny-près 1972   1:05.46,9      5.28,9    (82)  91       19.   ¦     9.46   16.¦   35.52   12.¦   20.08   35.¦
       Tri Team Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   45.38   12.¦ 1:05.46   18.¦
   19. Payot Thomas, Duillier         1977   1:06.30,1      6.12,1    (46)  91       20.   ¦     9.14    6.¦   36.29   17.¦   20.46   46.¦
       CNN TRI NYON                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.43   13.¦ 1:06.30   19.¦
   20. Pürro Cédric                   1980   1:06.32,9      6.14,9   (150)  91       21.   ¦     9.53   19.¦   37.24   36.¦   19.15   17.¦
       Estavayer-le-Lac                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.17   23.¦ 1:06.32   20.¦
   21. Studer Peter                   1978   1:06.42,9      6.24,9   (104)  91       22.   ¦    10.09   24.¦   37.21   33.¦   19.12   16.¦
       Luzern                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.30   24.¦ 1:06.42   21.¦
   22. Karleskind Pierre Emmanuel, La 1980   1:06.52,4      6.34,4   (172)  91       23.   ¦     9.47   17.¦   37.21   32.¦   19.43   25.¦
       Bellerive Plage                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.08   21.¦ 1:06.52   22.¦
   23. Gosparini Paolo, Choëx         1960   1:07.11,1      6.53,1   (112)  91       24.   ¦    11.49   50.¦   36.21   15.¦   19.00   11.¦
       Tri Team Bugna Technical                                                            ¦               ¦   48.10   28.¦ 1:07.11   23.¦
   24. Cotting Christophe, Senèdes    1972   1:07.14,0      6.56,0    (18)  91       25.   ¦     9.49   18.¦   37.21   34.¦   20.02   34.¦
       Triathlon Fribourg                                                                  ¦               ¦   47.11   22.¦ 1:07.14   24.¦
   25. Rubiloni Gilles, F-Pontarlier  1963   1:07.20,0      7.02,0   (155)  91       26.   ¦    12.10   58.¦   37.07   27.¦   18.02    6.¦
       CNPontarlier.tri                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.17   37.¦ 1:07.20   25.¦
   26. Pernin Rodolphe, F-Valdahon    1979   1:07.37,7      7.19,7   (199)  91       27.   ¦     9.30   11.¦   39.17   62.¦   18.49   10.¦
       Tri Valdahon                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.48   32.¦ 1:07.37   26.¦
   27. Leiser Jürg, Renens VD         1978   1:07.45,6      7.27,6    (35)  91       28.   ¦    11.59   53.¦   35.50   11.¦   19.55   31.¦
       Extrem Ecublens                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.49   26.¦ 1:07.45   27.¦
   28. Gindraux Dominique, Montmollin 1969   1:07.59,4      7.41,4   (174)  91       30.   ¦    10.52   31.¦   37.08   29.¦   19.58   33.¦
       pro-shop                                                                            ¦               ¦   48.00   27.¦ 1:07.59   28.¦
   29. Roy Philippe                   1967   1:08.07,4      7.49,4    (53)  91       31.   ¦    11.24   40.¦   37.37   37.¦   19.05   12.¦
       F-Dommartin                                                                         ¦               ¦   49.02   34.¦ 1:08.07   29.¦
   30. Aeby Alain, Châtel-St-Denis    1969   1:08.09,2      7.51,2   (108)  91       32.   ¦    10.10   25.¦   36.46   21.¦   21.12   56.¦
       Tri Team CSPL                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.56   20.¦ 1:08.09   30.¦
   31. Guignard Didier, Cossonay-vill 1973   1:08.11,3      7.53,3   (169)  91       33.   ¦    10.43   29.¦   36.51   24.¦   20.36   43.¦
       Cycles Froidevaux                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.35   25.¦ 1:08.11   31.¦
   32. Aeby Pascal, Fribourg          1967   1:08.35,4      8.17,4     (2)  91       34.   ¦    10.43   28.¦   38.01   38.¦   19.50   27.¦
       Tri Team Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.44   31.¦ 1:08.35   32.¦
   33. Ackermann Louis, Vessy         1951   1:08.50,3      8.32,3   (107)  91       35.   ¦    12.22   62.¦   36.32   18.¦   19.55   30.¦
       Tri Club Genève                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.55   33.¦ 1:08.50   33.¦
   34. Rougny Laurent                 1972   1:09.46,0      9.28,0   (140)  91       36.   ¦    12.07   56.¦   37.08   28.¦   20.30   42.¦
       F-Bois d'Amont                                                                      ¦               ¦   49.15   36.¦ 1:09.46   34.¦
   35. Martin Siro, Meyrin            1972   1:09.49,5      9.31,5    (39)  91       37.   ¦    12.50   68.¦   37.12   30.¦   19.47   26.¦
       Les Fleches                                                                         ¦               ¦   50.02   39.¦ 1:09.49   35.¦
   36. Poget Pierre-Alain, Echallens  1959   1:10.00,4      9.42,4   (126)  91       39.   ¦    12.13   60.¦   38.19   45.¦   19.27   20.¦
       Traine-Savates                                                                      ¦               ¦   50.33   47.¦ 1:10.00   36.¦
   37. Voirol Tristan, Gland          1987   1:10.14,5      9.56,5   (168)  91       40.   ¦    10.03   21.¦   38.15   42.¦   21.56   68.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.18   29.¦ 1:10.14   37.¦
   38. Simonin Jean-Pierre, Orbe      1969   1:10.21,0     10.03,0    (59)  91       41.   ¦    13.13   77.¦   36.56   25.¦   20.11   36.¦
       dzos                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.09   42.¦ 1:10.21   38.¦
   39. Canton Jode-Luis, Gland        1962   1:10.25,4     10.07,4   (197)  91       42.   ¦    10.15   26.¦   38.58   56.¦   21.10   53.¦
       CNN-Tri-Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.14   35.¦ 1:10.25   39.¦
   40. Constantin Eric                1966   1:10.31,9     10.13,9   (129)  91       43.   ¦    11.53   51.¦   38.16   43.¦   20.22   40.¦
       Renens VD                                                                           ¦               ¦   50.09   43.¦ 1:10.31   40.¦
   41. Guillemin Pascal, Apples       1967   1:10.46,6     10.28,6   (195)  91       44.   ¦    11.40   45.¦   38.21   46.¦   20.44   44.¦
       Tri Team Palmieri Sport                                                             ¦               ¦   50.01   38.¦ 1:10.46   41.¦
   42. Rosset Robin                   1985   1:11.18,5     11.00,5   (120)  91       47.   ¦    13.14   78.¦   37.14   31.¦   20.49   47.¦
       Echallens                                                                           ¦               ¦   50.28   46.¦ 1:11.18   42.¦
   43. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   1967   1:11.29,4     11.11,4    (76)  91       48.   ¦    11.04   36.¦   38.58   55.¦   21.26   59.¦
       CNN TRI NYON                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.03   41.¦ 1:11.29   43.¦
   44. Sarkis Peter, Senarclens       1950   1:11.33,4     11.15,4    (55)  91       49.   ¦    12.16   61.¦   40.05   73.¦   19.12   15.¦
       Tri Team Léman                                                                      ¦               ¦   52.21   67.¦ 1:11.33   44.¦
   45. Simonet Philippe, Fribourg     1966   1:11.47,2     11.29,2   (163)  91       50.   ¦    10.33   27.¦   41.46   90.¦   19.27   20.¦
       AC                                                                                  ¦               ¦   52.20   66.¦ 1:11.47   45.¦
   46. Invernizzi Daniel              1965   1:11.49,4     11.31,4   (116)  91       51.   ¦    11.54   52.¦   39.01   59.¦   20.53   49.¦
       F-Pontarlier                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.55   54.¦ 1:11.49   46.¦
   47. Aita Jean Paul                 1954   1:11.51,3     11.33,3   (157)  91       52.   ¦    12.26   65.¦   38.13   41.¦   21.11   55.¦
       Echallens                                                                           ¦               ¦   50.39   50.¦ 1:11.51   47.¦
   47. Nanchen David                  1976   1:11.51,3     11.33,3   (202)  91       52.   ¦    12.05   55.¦   39.01   58.¦   20.45   45.¦
       Savigny                                                                             ¦               ¦   51.06   55.¦ 1:11.51   47.¦
   49. Cicco Patrice                  1976   1:11.54,8     11.36,8    (17)  91       54.   ¦    11.40   46.¦   37.03   26.¦   23.10   86.¦
       Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.44   30.¦ 1:11.54   49.¦
   50. Weinmann Nicolas               1972   1:12.02,8     11.44,8    (71)  91       55.   ¦    13.15   79.¦   37.22   35.¦   21.24   58.¦
       La Conversion                                                                       ¦               ¦   50.38   49.¦ 1:12.02   50.¦
   51. Cedro Olivier                  1970   1:12.04,3     11.46,3    (14)  91       56.   ¦    13.51   93.¦   38.19   44.¦   19.53   29.¦
       F-Martigna                                                                          ¦               ¦   52.11   65.¦ 1:12.04   51.¦
   52. Niquille Laurent               1979   1:12.22,1     12.04,1    (95)  91       57.   ¦    11.01   34.¦   39.17   61.¦   22.03   70.¦
       Monthey                                                                             ¦               ¦   50.19   45.¦ 1:12.22   52.¦
   53. Sogno Emmanuel                 1975   1:12.27,4     12.09,4    (60)  91       58.   ¦    13.40   86.¦   38.28   48.¦   20.18   38.¦
       F-Annemasse                                                                         ¦               ¦   52.09   64.¦ 1:12.27   53.¦
   54. Daiello Xavier                 1969   1:12.31,1     12.13,1    (20)  91       59.   ¦    12.00   54.¦   38.40   51.¦   21.50   66.¦
       Nyon                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.40   51.¦ 1:12.31   54.¦
   55. Duclaux Michel, F-Gaillard     1961   1:12.33,9     12.15,9   (111)  91       60.   ¦    11.16   37.¦   40.06   74.¦   21.10   53.¦
       Tri Club Du Saleve                                                                  ¦               ¦   51.23   59.¦ 1:12.33   55.¦
   56. Wegmueller Julien              1975   1:12.36,1     12.18,1    (70)  91       61.   ¦    11.26   41.¦   39.16   60.¦   21.52   67.¦
       Chavornay                                                                           ¦               ¦   50.43   52.¦ 1:12.36   56.¦
   57. Cuérel Guy                     1969   1:12.38,1     12.20,1    (19)  91       62.   ¦    11.47   49.¦   38.49   53.¦   22.01   69.¦
       Penthalaz                                                                           ¦               ¦   50.36   48.¦ 1:12.38   57.¦
   58. Todeschini Bruno               1975   1:12.51,2     12.33,2   (122)  91       63.   ¦    10.56   32.¦   39.22   64.¦   22.32   78.¦
       F-Les Fins                                                                          ¦               ¦   50.19   44.¦ 1:12.51   58.¦
   59. Ardiet Thierry, F-St Point Lac 1962   1:13.05,0     12.47,0     (4)  91       64.   ¦    11.39   43.¦   39.56   70.¦   21.29   62.¦
       Tri Team Vallée du Joux                                                             ¦               ¦   51.35   60.¦ 1:13.05   59.¦
   60. Schütz Jean-Paul               1964   1:13.16,1     12.58,1    (58)  91       65.   ¦    13.09   75.¦   39.51   69.¦   20.15   37.¦
       Nyon                                                                                ¦               ¦   53.01   71.¦ 1:13.16   60.¦
   61. Ferrai Alberto                 1967   1:13.18,1     13.00,1    (29)  91       66.   ¦    13.46   89.¦   38.36   50.¦   20.55   50.¦
       Ecublens VD                                                                         ¦               ¦   52.23   68.¦ 1:13.18   61.¦
   62. Girard François, Préverenges   1963   1:13.25,9     13.07,9    (31)  91       67.   ¦    11.34   42.¦   40.22   77.¦   21.29   61.¦
       Tri Team Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   51.56   62.¦ 1:13.25   62.¦
   63. Colli Claude, Epalinges        1962   1:13.45,0     13.27,0   (149)  91       68.   ¦    11.00   33.¦   39.43   68.¦   23.01   84.¦
       Lutry                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.44   53.¦ 1:13.45   63.¦
   64. Chatton Jean-Yves              1963   1:13.50,8     13.32,8   (164)  91       69.   ¦    13.04   73.¦   40.16   75.¦   20.29   41.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   53.21   76.¦ 1:13.50   64.¦
   65. Schelker Yannick               1973   1:14.00,5     13.42,5    (56)  91       70.   ¦    13.36   85.¦   39.32   67.¦   20.52   48.¦
       Grandson                                                                            ¦               ¦   53.08   73.¦ 1:14.00   65.¦
   66. Dosil Rosende Pablo, Renens VD 1979   1:14.13,4     13.55,4    (26)  91       71.   ¦    15.43  113.¦   38.08   39.¦   20.21   39.¦
       Tri Team Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   53.51   81.¦ 1:14.13   66.¦
   67. Wiesner Marc                   1975   1:14.14,4     13.56,4   (105)  91       72.   ¦    12.09   57.¦   38.58   54.¦   23.06   85.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   51.07   57.¦ 1:14.14   67.¦
   68. Pierrejean Yannick             1976   1:14.24,8     14.06,8    (47)  91       73.   ¦    11.42   47.¦   40.20   76.¦   22.22   76.¦
       F-Gex                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.02   63.¦ 1:14.24   68.¦
   69. Villar Francisco, Meyrin       1973   1:14.41,1     14.23,1    (66)  91       74.   ¦    11.39   44.¦   39.30   66.¦   23.31   94.¦
       Italchilers                                                                         ¦               ¦   51.09   58.¦ 1:14.41   69.¦
   70. Moor Markus                    1969   1:14.58,6     14.40,6   (118)  91       75.   ¦    12.25   64.¦   39.18   63.¦   23.14   87.¦
       Erlinsbach                                                                          ¦               ¦   51.44   61.¦ 1:14.58   70.¦
   71. Magni David, Lausanne          1971   1:15.07,1     14.49,1    (38)  91       76.   ¦    11.03   35.¦   40.03   72.¦   24.00  101.¦
       Stéphane Frei                                                                       ¦               ¦   51.07   56.¦ 1:15.07   71.¦
   72. Ansaldi-Arandel Ludovic, F-Vet 1971   1:15.16,1     14.58,1   (133)  91       77.   ¦    11.21   39.¦   38.42   52.¦   25.12  118.¦
       Triathlon Saleve                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.03   40.¦ 1:15.16   72.¦
   73. Rochat Alexis                  1982   1:15.17,4     14.59,4   (100)  91       78.   ¦    15.33  112.¦   38.23   47.¦   21.20   57.¦
       Pully                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.57   82.¦ 1:15.17   73.¦
   74. Lutz Ygor                      1970   1:15.48,9     15.30,9    (37)  91       79.   ¦    13.10   76.¦   40.22   78.¦   22.16   73.¦
       Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.32   77.¦ 1:15.48   74.¦
   75. Sogno Richard                  1972   1:15.54,2     15.36,2    (61)  91       80.   ¦    12.54   70.¦   40.01   71.¦   22.58   83.¦
       F-Annemasse                                                                         ¦               ¦   52.55   70.¦ 1:15.54   75.¦
   76. Panchaud Olivier               1985   1:16.25,7     16.07,7   (119)  91       81.   ¦    13.21   81.¦   42.00   93.¦   21.03   52.¦
       Echallens                                                                           ¦               ¦   55.22   92.¦ 1:16.25   76.¦
   77. Paris Christophe               1979   1:16.25,8     16.07,8   (192)  91       82.   ¦    12.48   67.¦   42.10   95.¦   21.27   60.¦
       St-Sulpice VD                                                                       ¦               ¦   54.58   89.¦ 1:16.25   77.¦
   78. Weiss Stéphane, Vallorbe       1971   1:16.37,4     16.19,4   (182)  91       83.   ¦    14.39  101.¦   38.35   49.¦   23.23   90.¦
       Velo-club Vallorbe                                                                  ¦               ¦   53.14   75.¦ 1:16.37   78.¦
   79. Odobez Jean-Marc, Clarens      1968   1:16.45,6     16.27,6   (160)  91       84.   ¦    11.44   48.¦   42.39   99.¦   22.22   75.¦
       Tri Vevey                                                                           ¦               ¦   54.23   85.¦ 1:16.45   79.¦
   80. Stamm Patrick, Prilly          1961   1:16.50,5     16.32,5   (201)  91       85.   ¦    13.33   84.¦   39.28   65.¦   23.48   99.¦
       Tri Team Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   53.02   72.¦ 1:16.50   80.¦
   81. Morris Brian                   1969   1:16.52,2     16.34,2   (158)  91       86.   ¦    12.36   66.¦   42.08   94.¦   22.07   72.¦
       Begnins                                                                             ¦               ¦   54.44   88.¦ 1:16.52   81.¦
   82. Moret Raoul, Aigle             1978   1:16.54,2     16.36,2   (132)  91       87.   ¦    14.09   95.¦   40.23   80.¦   22.21   74.¦
       Moret vins                                                                          ¦               ¦   54.33   87.¦ 1:16.54   82.¦
   83. Laurens Sylvain                1974   1:17.03,9     16.45,9    (88)  91       89.   ¦    13.29   82.¦   41.55   91.¦   21.39   65.¦
       La Croix sur Lutry                                                                  ¦               ¦   55.24   93.¦ 1:17.03   83.¦
   84. Borgazzi Roland                1950   1:17.09,5     16.51,5   (138)  91       90.   ¦    14.36  100.¦   39.00   57.¦   23.32   95.¦
       F-Chaffois                                                                          ¦               ¦   53.36   78.¦ 1:17.09   84.¦
   85. Hassane Allal                  1949   1:17.12,1     16.54,1   (153)  91       91.   ¦    12.56   71.¦   41.33   88.¦   22.42   80.¦
       Vicques                                                                             ¦               ¦   54.29   86.¦ 1:17.12   85.¦
   86. Begert Stephane                1965   1:17.27,4     17.09,4   (128)  91       92.   ¦    12.52   69.¦   40.57   83.¦   23.37   97.¦
       Epalinges                                                                           ¦               ¦   53.50   80.¦ 1:17.27   86.¦
   87. Prenleloup Alain               1978   1:17.46,2     17.28,2    (49)  91       94.   ¦    12.23   63.¦   40.25   81.¦   24.57  114.¦
       Cugy VD                                                                             ¦               ¦   52.48   69.¦ 1:17.46   87.¦
   88. Hürlimann Lucio                1987   1:17.46,6     17.28,6   (185)  91       95.   ¦    13.03   72.¦   41.17   86.¦   23.26   93.¦
       Locarno                                                                             ¦               ¦   54.20   84.¦ 1:17.46   88.¦
   89. Renz Philippe                  1973   1:17.57,0     17.39,0    (51)  91       96.   ¦    13.08   74.¦   42.19   96.¦   22.29   77.¦
       Givisiez                                                                            ¦               ¦   55.28   94.¦ 1:17.57   89.¦
   90. Mazzanti Matteo, Chavannes-de- 1959   1:18.14,2     17.56,2    (41)  91       97.   ¦    13.21   80.¦   40.26   82.¦   24.26  108.¦
       M&M's                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.47   79.¦ 1:18.14   90.¦
   91. Smithson Tim                   1967   1:18.40,5     18.22,5   (179)  91       98.   ¦    14.57  105.¦   40.22   79.¦   23.20   88.¦
       Corseaux                                                                            ¦               ¦   55.19   91.¦ 1:18.40   91.¦
   92. Knabl Steve                    1972   1:18.43,0     18.25,0    (33)  91       99.   ¦    12.11   59.¦   41.00   84.¦   25.31  119.¦
       Gland                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.11   74.¦ 1:18.43   92.¦
   93. Baud David                     1973   1:18.57,3     18.39,3   (171)  91       101.  ¦    14.25   98.¦   42.56  101.¦   21.35   63.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   57.21   99.¦ 1:18.57   93.¦
   94. Colomb Philippe                1971   1:19.47,5     19.29,5    (79)  91       102.  ¦    13.48   91.¦   42.32   98.¦   23.25   92.¦
       St-Saphorin-sur-Morges                                                              ¦               ¦   56.21   97.¦ 1:19.47   94.¦
   95. Pavia Diego, Le Mont sur Lausa 1967   1:20.01,9     19.43,9   (165)  91       103.  ¦    11.20   38.¦   43.40  109.¦   25.01  115.¦
       Tri Team Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   55.00   90.¦ 1:20.01   95.¦
   96. Mona Daniel                    1963   1:20.29,5     20.11,5    (44)  91       104.  ¦    13.44   87.¦   43.21  103.¦   23.23   91.¦
       Laufen                                                                              ¦               ¦   57.06   98.¦ 1:20.29   96.¦
   97. Lopez Antonio                  1972   1:20.48,4     20.30,4    (36)  91       105.  ¦    15.49  114.¦   38.12   40.¦   26.46  128.¦
       Renens VD                                                                           ¦               ¦   54.01   83.¦ 1:20.48   97.¦
   98. Metra Yves, F-Chateau des Pres 1960   1:21.11,3     20.53,3    (43)  91       106.  ¦    13.32   83.¦   41.56   92.¦   25.42  120.¦
       les lyonnais                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.28   95.¦ 1:21.11   98.¦
   99. May Didier                     1967   1:21.20,2     21.02,2    (91)  91       107.  ¦    15.15  108.¦   42.29   97.¦   23.35   96.¦
       F-Soucia                                                                            ¦               ¦   57.44  100.¦ 1:21.20   99.¦
  100. Mirmand Pierre                 1968   1:21.47,4     21.29,4   (207)  91       108.  ¦    14.24   97.¦   44.37  116.¦   22.46   81.¦
       F-France                                                                            ¦               ¦   59.01  106.¦ 1:21.47  100.¦
  101. Morf Daniel                    1963   1:21.55,2     21.37,2    (92)  91       109.  ¦    14.41  102.¦   43.35  108.¦   23.38   98.¦
       Schliern b. Köniz                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.16  103.¦ 1:21.55  101.¦
  102. Harron Gareth                  1975   1:21.55,4     21.37,4    (84)  91       110.  ¦    16.33  117.¦   44.20  113.¦   21.00   51.¦
       Vevey                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.54  117.¦ 1:21.55  102.¦
  103. Degrave Patrick                1962   1:22.06,9     21.48,9    (23)  91       111.  ¦    16.15  116.¦   41.38   89.¦   24.13  104.¦
       F-Ambilly                                                                           ¦               ¦   57.53  101.¦ 1:22.06  103.¦
  104. Bertholet Christian            1976   1:22.07,6     21.49,6     (9)  91       112.  ¦    13.45   88.¦   45.30  122.¦   22.51   82.¦
       Troinex                                                                             ¦               ¦   59.15  107.¦ 1:22.07  104.¦
  105. Pitetti Eric, Nyon             1970   1:22.13,8     21.55,8    (48)  91       113.  ¦    14.55  104.¦   43.09  102.¦   24.09  103.¦
       FESLO Racing                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.04  102.¦ 1:22.13  105.¦
  106. De Rham Casimir                1972   1:22.15,0     21.57,0    (21)  91       114.  ¦    14.31   99.¦   41.29   87.¦   26.14  124.¦
       Pampigny                                                                            ¦               ¦   56.00   96.¦ 1:22.15  106.¦
  107. Haenni Henri, Ecublens VD      1962   1:23.08,3     22.50,3   (190)  91       115.  ¦    14.49  103.¦   43.31  106.¦   24.47  109.¦
       Rushteam Ecublens                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.21  104.¦ 1:23.08  107.¦
  108. Gobert Benoit                  1969   1:23.12,8     22.54,8   (184)  91       116.  ¦    13.47   90.¦   44.36  115.¦   24.49  111.¦
       Le Lignon                                                                           ¦               ¦   58.23  105.¦ 1:23.12  108.¦
  109. Kehrli Xavier                  1972   1:23.13,2     22.55,2    (86)  91       117.  ¦    14.05   94.¦   46.32  131.¦   22.35   79.¦
       Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:00.37  113.¦ 1:23.13  109.¦
  110. Laali Karim                    1966   1:23.14,7     22.56,7    (34)  91       118.  ¦    15.20  110.¦   45.47  125.¦   22.06   71.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.08  118.¦ 1:23.14  110.¦
  111. Durussel Raymond, Ballaigues   1948   1:24.37,0     24.19,0   (177)  91       119.  ¦    15.05  106.¦   44.23  114.¦   25.07  116.¦
       tri suisse                                                                          ¦               ¦   59.29  108.¦ 1:24.37  111.¦
  112. Isaac David                    1976   1:25.12,7     24.54,7    (85)  91       120.  ¦    16.58  121.¦   43.26  105.¦   24.47  110.¦
       Echallens                                                                           ¦               ¦ 1:00.24  111.¦ 1:25.12  112.¦
  113. Rey Didier                     1972   1:25.29,1     25.11,1   (154)  91       121.  ¦    14.23   96.¦   49.29  136.¦   21.36   64.¦
       F-Morez                                                                             ¦               ¦ 1:03.52  129.¦ 1:25.29  113.¦
  114. Rochat Rémy                    1984   1:25.41,7     25.23,7    (52)  91       122.  ¦    17.01  122.¦   44.17  112.¦   24.22  107.¦
       Le Mont-sur-Lausanne                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.19  119.¦ 1:25.41  114.¦
  115. Mulaton Julien                 1977   1:26.30,1     26.12,1    (94)  91       123.  ¦    16.55  120.¦   44.45  117.¦   24.49  112.¦
       F-Divonne les Bains                                                                 ¦               ¦ 1:01.40  120.¦ 1:26.30  115.¦
  116. Meister Thomas                 1978   1:26.35,9     26.17,9   (186)  91       124.  ¦    17.25  127.¦   43.26  104.¦   25.44  121.¦
       Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:00.51  116.¦ 1:26.35  116.¦
  117. Buser Fabrice                  1979   1:26.37,5     26.19,5    (77)  91       125.  ¦    18.59  132.¦   43.32  107.¦   24.05  102.¦
       Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.32  125.¦ 1:26.37  117.¦
  118. Biehler Dédé, F-Bois d'Amont   1962   1:26.47,1     26.29,1   (193)  91       126.  ¦    18.50  131.¦   41.07   85.¦   26.48  130.¦
       Jura                                                                                ¦               ¦   59.58  110.¦ 1:26.47  118.¦
  119. Labourier Raphael, F-Besancon  1959   1:27.04,5     26.46,5   (203)  91       127.  ¦    15.19  109.¦   45.13  121.¦   26.31  126.¦
       labourier                                                                           ¦               ¦ 1:00.32  112.¦ 1:27.04  119.¦
  120. Anex Marc                      1965   1:27.11,5     26.53,5     (3)  91       128.  ¦    19.06  133.¦   44.10  111.¦   23.54  100.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.17  126.¦ 1:27.11  120.¦
  121. Pascale Fabrizio               1975   1:27.18,9     27.00,9    (45)  91       129.  ¦    18.03  128.¦   45.53  128.¦   23.21   89.¦
       Prangins                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.57  130.¦ 1:27.18  121.¦
  122. Naddeo Stephan, Les Charbonniè 1975   1:28.05,9     27.47,9   (152)  91       130.  ¦    17.25  126.¦   44.47  118.¦   25.53  123.¦
       Footing Vallée                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:02.12  124.¦ 1:28.05  122.¦
  123. Beauvir Marc                   1974   1:28.07,6     27.49,6     (8)  91       131.  ¦    15.26  111.¦   46.16  129.¦   26.24  125.¦
       Nyon                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.43  121.¦ 1:28.07  123.¦
  124. Ropital Nicolas, Chernex       1974   1:28.22,7     28.04,7   (102)  91       132.  ¦    15.08  107.¦   45.41  124.¦   27.32  131.¦
       ropi                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:00.50  115.¦ 1:28.22  124.¦
  125. Audemars Patrick               1963   1:28.32,8     28.14,8    (73)  91       133.  ¦    16.51  119.¦   44.58  120.¦   26.42  127.¦
       Thônex                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:01.50  122.¦ 1:28.32  125.¦
  126. Rochat Samuel                  1979   1:28.36,3     28.18,3   (101)  91       134.  ¦    17.16  125.¦   46.59  132.¦   24.20  106.¦
       Le Brassus                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:04.15  131.¦ 1:28.36  126.¦
  127. Renlund Patrik                 1971   1:29.15,0     28.57,0   (131)  91       135.  ¦    18.44  130.¦   45.36  123.¦   24.53  113.¦
       Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:04.21  132.¦ 1:29.15  127.¦
  128. Delmas Christian, F-Lyon       1961   1:30.32,0     30.14,0    (24)  91       136.  ¦    20.53  134.¦   42.50  100.¦   26.48  129.¦
       Les Lyonnais                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.43  128.¦ 1:30.32  128.¦
  129. Chatelain Sébastien            1976   1:31.26,7     31.08,7    (15)  91       137.  ¦    17.15  123.¦   46.23  130.¦   27.47  132.¦
       Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.38  127.¦ 1:31.26  129.¦
  130. Kohler Ulrich                  1951   1:31.39,6     31.21,6   (162)  91       138.  ¦    17.16  124.¦   44.55  119.¦   29.28  133.¦
       Romanel-s-Lausanne                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:02.11  123.¦ 1:31.39  130.¦
  131. Smithson Jonny, GB-Bristol     1971   1:31.43,3     31.25,3   (181)  91       139.  ¦    18.25  129.¦   49.03  135.¦   24.14  105.¦
       Timbo                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.28  135.¦ 1:31.43  131.¦
  132. Peyre David                    1980   1:33.15,5     32.57,5    (97)  91       140.  ¦    16.41  118.¦   43.58  110.¦   32.35  135.¦
       F-Gaillard                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:00.40  114.¦ 1:33.15  132.¦
  133. Pittet Nicolas, Vufflens-la-Vi 1968   1:33.31,0     33.13,0    (98)  91       141.  ¦    20.59  135.¦   47.22  133.¦   25.08  117.¦
       Rushteam Ecublens                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:08.22  136.¦ 1:33.31  133.¦
  134. Barberat Claude, F-Chateau des 1955   1:34.25,2     34.07,2   (109)  91       142.  ¦    13.51   92.¦   45.53  126.¦   34.41  136.¦
       jura vo3max                                                                         ¦               ¦   59.44  109.¦ 1:34.25  134.¦
  135. Marcillaud Eric                1969   1:38.06,4     37.48,4   (187)  91       143.  ¦    21.44  138.¦   50.35  137.¦   25.46  122.¦
       F-Les Rousses                                                                       ¦               ¦ 1:12.19  137.¦ 1:38.06  135.¦
  136. Finini Lino                    1965   1:38.20,4     38.02,4    (30)  91       144.  ¦    21.18  136.¦   45.53  126.¦   31.09  134.¦
       Gland                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.11  134.¦ 1:38.20  136.¦
  137. Rappaz Julien                  1979   1:41.31,0     41.13,0    (50)  91       145.  ¦    16.07  115.¦   48.27  134.¦   36.56  138.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.35  133.¦ 1:41.31  137.¦
  138. Whelan Michael, GB-4UZZ8EA Wok 1968   2:08.09,2   1:07.51,2   (180)  91       146.  ¦    21.27  137.¦ 1:11.12  138.¦   35.30  137.¦
       Team Timbo                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  138.¦ 2:08.09  138.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.