(200) Jubiläumslauf-Gipfel-Lauf

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (200) Jubiläumslauf-Gipfel-Lauf

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦   Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abbühl Hedi, Lauterbrunnen          1943 Turnverein                  2:36.13,2       -----  (1701)   ¦  1:46.39  ----¦   49.33  ----¦

  ---  Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      1:47.41,2       -----  (1913)   ¦  1:14.01  ----¦   33.39  ----¦

  ---  Allemann Fabien                     1969 Monthey                     2:08.53,4       -----  (1523)   ¦  1:29.35  ----¦   39.17  ----¦

  ---  Amacher Gaby                        1974 Wilderswil                  1:33.30,4       -----  (1927)   ¦  1:04.43  ----¦   28.46  ----¦

  ---  Bächlin René                        1955 Allschwil                   1:37.31,7       -----  (1702)   ¦  1:07.54  ----¦   29.37  ----¦

  ---  Bähler Alexandra                    1968 Bern                        1:08.15,7       -----  (1938)   ¦  1:08.15  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Balsiger Fritz                      1944 Wilderswil                  1:43.23,8       -----  (1703)   ¦  1:11.21  ----¦   32.02  ----¦

  ---  Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   1:52.31,7       -----  (1704)   ¦  1:21.11  ----¦   31.20  ----¦

  ---  Barton Ruth                         1988 Mürren                      2:14.24,2       -----  (1545)   ¦  1:32.59  ----¦   41.24  ----¦

  ---  Bärtschi Conny                      1966 Meiringen                   1:46.51,2       -----  (1705)   ¦  1:15.18  ----¦   31.32  ----¦

  ---  Beeharee Keeran                     1986 GB-Brighton East Sussex     2:14.17,0       -----  (1911)   ¦  1:31.20  ----¦   42.56  ----¦

  ---  Berger Elisabeth                    1962 Bern                        1:44.16,2       -----  (1706)   ¦  1:12.45  ----¦   31.31  ----¦

  ---  Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    1:40.34,8       -----  (1707)   ¦  1:09.30  ----¦   31.04  ----¦

  ---  Bertschi Elisabeth                  1950 Pfeffikon LU                2:26.03,8       -----  (1708)   ¦  1:38.30  ----¦   47.33  ----¦

  ---  Bertschi Silvio                     1951 Pfeffikon LU                2:26.03,2       -----  (1709)   ¦  1:38.30  ----¦   47.32  ----¦

  ---  Bettendorf Sina                     1980 D-Baden-Baden               2:22.19,9       -----  (1527)   ¦  1:36.22  ----¦   45.57  ----¦

  ---  Bider Franziska, Möhlin             1966 OLK Fricktal                1:34.53,7       -----  (1710)   ¦  1:07.11  ----¦   27.41  ----¦

  ---  Biermanski Brigitte, D-Steimel      1949 SF 09 Puderbach             2:28.03,6       -----  (1711)   ¦  1:41.34  ----¦   46.29  ----¦

  ---  Blaser Marianne                     1963 Belp                        2:17.37,3       -----  (1712)   ¦  1:37.01  ----¦   40.36  ----¦

  ---  Blatter-Fuhrer Ruth                 1963 Hasliberg Goldern           2:02.52,6       -----  (1714)   ¦  1:25.13  ----¦   37.39  ----¦

  ---  Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               1950 Laufgruppe Aarau            2:25.25,9       -----  (1716)   ¦  1:38.51  ----¦   46.34  ----¦

  ---  Borer Dominik, Biberist             1965 Höbeler                     2:08.58,9       -----  (1718)   ¦  1:29.28  ----¦   39.30  ----¦

  ---  Bossardt Pirmin                     1974 Sempach                     1:34.12,4       -----  (1510)   ¦  1:04.39  ----¦   29.33  ----¦

  ---  Bottomley Stephen                   1967 GB-LS197DA Leeds            1:12.11,8       -----  (1509)   ¦    50.30  ----¦   21.41  ----¦

  ---  Brandt Monika, Biel/Bienne          1980 www.crespo.ch               1:27.02,5       -----  (1901)   ¦  1:00.51  ----¦   26.10  ----¦

  ---  Bratschi Dieter                     1967 Spiez                       1:44.37,4       -----  (1719)   ¦  1:14.56  ----¦   29.40  ----¦

  ---  Brunner Eveline, Aarberg            1964 Crazy Velo Shop             1:56.34,2       -----  (1949)   ¦  1:21.31  ----¦   35.03  ----¦

  ---  Bucheli Christian                   1964 Unterseen                   1:19.33,9       -----  (1720)   ¦    56.03  ----¦   23.30  ----¦

  ---  Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 1:44.16,6       -----  (1534)   ¦  1:12.46  ----¦   31.29  ----¦

  ---  Bühler Michael                      1986 Leissigen                   1:26.06,1       -----  (1721)   ¦  1:01.05  ----¦   25.01  ----¦

  ---  Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   1:27.42,2       -----  (1722)   ¦  1:01.43  ----¦   25.59  ----¦

  ---  Bühler Thomas, Schaffhausen         1983 Team fun&only               2:09.19,1       -----  (1723)   ¦  1:25.11  ----¦   44.07  ----¦

  ---  Casagrande Sandrine                 1981 Lupsingen                   2:20.19,8       -----  (1728)   ¦  1:34.23  ----¦   45.55  ----¦

  ---  Crook David                         1943 GB-PO21 4BT Bognor Regis    2:03.56,4       -----  (1531)   ¦  1:21.26  ----¦   42.30  ----¦

  ---  Dähler Mike, Bern                   1980 Braui-Fraktion              2:10.25,4       -----  (1729)   ¦  1:24.56  ----¦   45.29  ----¦

  ---  Dannenberger Albert                 1957 D-Calw                      1:50.31,5       -----  (1730)   ¦  1:17.07  ----¦   33.24  ----¦

  ---  Debus Michael                       1970 D-Siegen                    1:30.12,1       -----  (1731)   ¦  1:02.44  ----¦   27.27  ----¦

  ---  Denkinger Carlo, Münsingen          1946 Team Kein Stress            1:53.51,5       -----  (1552)   ¦  1:20.51  ----¦   32.59  ----¦

  ---  Denkinger Helen                     1952 Münsingen                   2:12.46,7       -----  (1551)   ¦  1:31.14  ----¦   41.32  ----¦

  ---  Descloux Philippe                   1961 Studen BE                   1:22.40,2       -----  (1732)   ¦    56.18  ----¦   26.21  ----¦

  ---  Djuricic Marko                      1994 Mürren                      2:24.20,8       -----  (1923)   ¦  1:39.26  ----¦   44.53  ----¦

  ---  Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   2:00.08,8       -----  (1733)   ¦  1:21.40  ----¦   38.28  ----¦

  ---  Eggebrecht Andrea, D-Kaufbeuren     1970 RC Kaufbeuren               1:38.52,3       -----  (1922)   ¦  1:07.40  ----¦   31.12  ----¦

  ---  Elsener Martin, Bonstetten          1968 Hawa-Frontslider 1          2:53.08,9       -----  (1734)   ¦  1:54.43  ----¦   58.25  ----¦

  ---  Fahrni Andreas, Kirchberg BE        1961 LC Kirchberg                1:36.36,5       -----  (1736)   ¦  1:07.15  ----¦   29.21  ----¦

  ---  Ferguson Rory                       1979 GB                          1:22.11,8       -----  (1518)   ¦    58.03  ----¦   24.08  ----¦

  ---  Feuz Christian, Mürren              1984 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:59.39,0       -----  (1738)   ¦  1:57.33  ----¦ 1:02.05  ----¦

  ---  Feuz Hans                           1947 Lauterbrunnen               2:03.04,1       -----  (1739)   ¦  1:23.07  ----¦   39.56  ----¦

  ---  Feuz Heidi                          1947 Lauterbrunnen               2:03.04,2       -----  (1740)   ¦  1:23.12  ----¦   39.51  ----¦

  ---  Feuz Linda                          1977 Winterthur                  1:31.12,4       -----  (1896)   ¦  1:03.41  ----¦   27.31  ----¦

  ---  Findling Karin                      1967 Basel                       1:54.42,3       -----  (1742)   ¦  1:19.43  ----¦   34.58  ----¦

  ---  Fontana Fabio                       1980 Bern                        1:25.21,5       -----  (1743)   ¦    59.22  ----¦   25.58  ----¦

  ---  Frautschi Werner                    1955 Turbach                     1:16.14,4       -----  (1914)   ¦    53.23  ----¦   22.50  ----¦

  ---  Frei Werner                         1953 Auenstein                   1:40.22,8       -----  (1933)   ¦  1:08.52  ----¦   31.30  ----¦

  ---  Frieden Tobias                      1995 Hohentannen                 2:15.03,0       -----  (1503)   ¦  1:33.19  ----¦   41.43  ----¦

  ---  Frutiger Paul, Bönigen b. Interlake 1956 TV Bönigen                  2:02.01,8       -----  (1745)   ¦  1:24.49  ----¦   37.12  ----¦

  ---  Fuchs Silvia, Affoltern am Albis    1957 Hawa-Frontslider            2:52.41,3       -----  (1746)   ¦  1:56.16  ----¦   56.25  ----¦

  ---  Furrer Christian, Rickenbach b. Wil 1978 Team fun&only               1:43.18,3       -----  (1747)   ¦  1:12.09  ----¦   31.08  ----¦

  ---  Furrer Franziska, Rickenbach b. Wil 1980 Team fun&only               1:43.18,3       -----  (1748)   ¦  1:12.09  ----¦   31.08  ----¦

  ---  Fussell Denise                      1957 Mürren                      2:00.04,0       -----  (1905)   ¦  1:21.17  ----¦   38.46  ----¦

  ---  Gafner Cornelia                     1969 Interlaken                  2:13.46,4       -----  (1749)   ¦  1:33.07  ----¦   40.38  ----¦

  ---  Gafner Hanspeter, Interlaken        1971 Velocenter Amacher          2:13.45,9       -----  (1750)   ¦  1:33.07  ----¦   40.38  ----¦

  ---  Gafner Martin                       1970 Meiringen                   2:03.48,3       -----  (1943)   ¦  1:25.00  ----¦   38.48  ----¦

  ---  Gafner Roy, Bern                    1980 Braui-Fraktion              2:13.53,0       -----  (1751)   ¦  1:31.01  ----¦   42.51  ----¦

  ---  Gafner Stefan, Wilderswil           1973 Velo Center Amacher Matte   1:41.36,4       -----  (1931)   ¦  1:10.20  ----¦   31.16  ----¦

  ---  Garbade Michael                     1976 Mürren                      2:37.33,0       -----  (1537)   ¦  1:46.48  ----¦   50.44  ----¦

  ---  Gees Eva                            1965 Meiringen                   2:03.46,3       -----  (1752)   ¦  1:25.32  ----¦   38.14  ----¦

  ---  Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   2:03.47,0       -----  (1753)   ¦  1:25.31  ----¦   38.15  ----¦

  ---  Gehri-Feuz Angelique, Hasliberg Was 1966 SC Mürren                   2:14.11,4       -----  (1754)   ¦  1:32.23  ----¦   41.47  ----¦

  ---  Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Champéry                    2:08.37,9       -----  (1524)   ¦  1:29.24  ----¦   39.13  ----¦

  ---  Georgi Daniel                       1977 D-Sosa                      2:37.48,1       -----  (1539)   ¦  1:46.48  ----¦   50.59  ----¦

  ---  Geraldi Alan                        1964 USA-San Francisco Cal.      1:45.32,7       -----  (1928)   ¦  1:10.27  ----¦   35.05  ----¦

  ---  Gerber Benno                        1967 Blumenstein                 1:38.50,7       -----  (1755)   ¦  1:07.45  ----¦   31.05  ----¦

  ---  Gerber Daniel                       1965 Toffen                      1:37.22,4       -----  (1756)   ¦  1:06.33  ----¦   30.49  ----¦

  ---  Glauser Christoph                   1947 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.11,1       -----  (1909)   ¦  1:08.38  ----¦   31.32  ----¦

  ---  Glauser Zita                        1953 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:56.53,3       -----  (1910)   ¦  1:20.37  ----¦   36.15  ----¦

  ---  Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            1972 TV Frutigen                 1:16.43,8       -----  (1759)   ¦    53.33  ----¦   23.09  ----¦

  ---  Good Barbara                        1964 Stechelberg                 1:46.50,5       -----  (1906)   ¦  1:14.27  ----¦   32.22  ----¦

  ---  Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     1:59.17,9       -----  (1760)   ¦  1:20.36  ----¦   38.41  ----¦

  ---  Götzmann Marcel                     1982 D-March                     1:56.16,4       -----  (1761)   ¦  1:17.39  ----¦   38.36  ----¦

  ---  Graf Carmen, D-Aachen               1964 Pallia Aachen               1:47.58,5       -----  (1762)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Greder Stefan, Matten b. Interlaken 1967 Siegenia-Aubi Tri-Team      1:21.41,4       -----  (1921)   ¦    57.40  ----¦   24.01  ----¦

  ---  Gregson Karrie                      1971 CAN-Waterloo                2:35.07,5       -----  (1538)   ¦  1:44.11  ----¦   50.55  ----¦

  ---  Griessen Roland                     1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:41.21,7       -----  (1763)   ¦  1:09.04  ----¦   32.16  ----¦

  ---  Grossglauser Alain                  1960 Thun                        1:59.23,8       -----  (1764)   ¦  1:23.18  ----¦   36.05  ----¦

  ---  Guggisberg Fränzi                   1964 Grindelwald                 1:48.52,5       -----  (1907)   ¦  1:15.20  ----¦   33.32  ----¦

  ---  Guidon Daniel                       1958 Schmitten FR                1:26.35,6       -----  (1767)   ¦  1:00.26  ----¦   26.09  ----¦

  ---  Gwerder Jürg                        1973 Thun                        1:41.36,7       -----  (1769)   ¦  1:10.20  ----¦   31.16  ----¦

  ---  Gwilliam Nick                       1959 Mürren                      1:39.32,5       -----  (1912)   ¦  1:08.25  ----¦   31.07  ----¦

  ---  Gwilliam Nikki                      1987 Mürren                      2:14.16,0       -----  (1915)   ¦  1:31.19  ----¦   42.56  ----¦

  ---  Gysin Barbara                       1976 Spiez                       2:37.18,8       -----  (1770)   ¦  1:45.10  ----¦   52.08  ----¦

  ---  Hägele Joachim                      1970 D-Darmstadt                 2:30.50,2       -----  (1514)   ¦  1:43.58  ----¦   46.51  ----¦

  ---  Hagger Stefan, Boppelsen            1965 Hawa-Frontslider 2          2:52.50,9       -----  (1772)   ¦  1:56.19  ----¦   56.31  ----¦

  ---  Halling Bert, Unterseen             1964 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:17.39,2       -----  (1773)   ¦  1:37.58  ----¦   39.41  ----¦

  ---  Häni Fritz, Rumisberg               1954 UOV Wiedlisbach             1:16.51,6       -----  (1775)   ¦    53.57  ----¦   22.53  ----¦

  ---  Haenni Christian                    1984 Wilderswil                  1:39.53,2       -----  (1771)   ¦  1:08.37  ----¦   31.15  ----¦

  ---  Hasler Chantal, Aarau               1969 Laufgruppe Aarau            2:25.25,8       -----  (1777)   ¦  1:38.52  ----¦   46.33  ----¦

  ---  Heim Maria, Kappel SO               1970 Nov Wiedlisbach             1:27.41,6       -----  (1778)   ¦  1:00.57  ----¦   26.43  ----¦

  ---  Herren-Gasser Margrit               1969 Wichtrach                   1:34.22,4       -----  (1782)   ¦  1:07.02  ----¦   27.19  ----¦

  ---  Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   1:34.22,7       -----  (1780)   ¦  1:07.03  ----¦   27.19  ----¦

  ---  Herren Simon, Mürren                1989 SC Mürren                   1:47.40,1       -----  (1781)   ¦  1:15.07  ----¦   32.32  ----¦

  ---  Hess Paul                           1964 Steffisburg                 1:28.11,3       -----  (1783)   ¦  1:01.29  ----¦   26.41  ----¦

  ---  Hofer Andreas                       1966 Uetendorf                   1:42.35,9       -----  (1947)   ¦  1:11.52  ----¦   30.43  ----¦

  ---  Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team fon&only               1:23.36,1       -----  (1784)   ¦    57.41  ----¦   25.55  ----¦

  ---  Hössle Stefan, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1972 TSV Partenkirchen           1:28.22,3       -----  (1919)   ¦  1:01.09  ----¦   27.12  ----¦

  ---  Huber Alice, Mettmenstetten         1949 Hawa-Frontslider 2          2:52.47,3       -----  (1786)   ¦  1:56.22  ----¦   56.24  ----¦

  ---  Huber Gerhard                       1958 Interlaken                  1:53.12,5       -----  (1893)   ¦  1:18.29  ----¦   34.42  ----¦

  ---  Hug Bernhard                        1973 Oberägeri                   1:52.16,0       -----  (1787)   ¦  1:17.42  ----¦   34.33  ----¦

  ---  Hug-Müller Daniela                  1968 Oberägeri                   1:52.16,1       -----  (1788)   ¦  1:17.41  ----¦   34.34  ----¦

  ---  Huettl Simone                       1974 D-Weißenburg                2:35.16,8       -----  (1536)   ¦  1:44.36  ----¦   50.40  ----¦

  ---  Huwiler Thomas                      1971 Zug                         2:03.58,3       -----  (1789)   ¦  1:25.36  ----¦   38.22  ----¦

  ---  Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                    1:36.55,6       -----  (1791)   ¦  1:07.44  ----¦   29.10  ----¦

  ---  Iseli Marcel, Beatenberg            1954 BA-HA-MA-CHR                1:44.04,9       -----  (1792)   ¦  1:11.51  ----¦   32.13  ----¦

  ---  Iseli Patrick                       1967 Schüpfen                    1:22.45,9       -----  (1793)   ¦    56.37  ----¦   26.08  ----¦

  ---  Isenmann Friedbert, D-Hohberg       1960 Schalke                     2:03.26,9       -----  (1794)   ¦  1:23.09  ----¦   40.17  ----¦

  ---  Jacob Ronald                        1964 Grosshöchstetten            1:41.35,0       -----  (1544)   ¦  1:11.01  ----¦   30.33  ----¦

  ---  Joggi Marianne                      1984 Oftringen                   1:36.56,3       -----  (1916)   ¦  1:07.49  ----¦   29.07  ----¦

  ---  Junker Michel                       1966 F-St Avold                  2:03.27,1       -----  (1528)   ¦  1:23.07  ----¦   40.19  ----¦

  ---  Kämpfer Walter, Zuchwil             1946 OLG Biberist                1:29.13,9       -----  (1796)   ¦  1:29.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Karrer Heinz                        1959 Münsingen                   1:48.48,4       -----  (1932)   ¦  1:14.29  ----¦   34.19  ----¦

  ---  Karrer Sonja                        1960 Münsingen                   1:48.48,4       -----  (1797)   ¦  1:15.09  ----¦   33.39  ----¦

  ---  Kaufmann Heinz                      1974 Kriens                      2:36.13,0       -----  (1798)   ¦  1:55.28  ----¦   40.44  ----¦

  ---  Keller Renate                       1956 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:11.52,7       -----  (1800)   ¦  1:29.46  ----¦   42.06  ----¦

  ---  Keller Urs                          1969 Thun                        1:59.23,1       -----  (1801)   ¦  1:23.19  ----¦   36.03  ----¦

  ---  Klaus Sigi, D-Ditzingen             1967 LT Renningen                1:52.17,0       -----  (1803)   ¦  1:17.33  ----¦   34.43  ----¦

  ---  Klink Ralf, D-Riedstadt             1965 TSV Goddelau                1:46.12,8       -----  (1804)   ¦  1:13.12  ----¦   33.00  ----¦

  ---  Klomp Jaap, NL-Wormerveer EB        1940 Zaanland                    2:32.32,0       -----  (1805)   ¦  1:43.17  ----¦   49.14  ----¦

  ---  Klomp Netty, NL-Wormerveer EB       1949 Zaanland                    2:32.24,8       -----  (1806)   ¦  1:43.14  ----¦   49.10  ----¦

  ---  Knüsel Daniela                      1976 Cham                        1:48.51,7       -----  (1807)   ¦  1:15.18  ----¦   33.32  ----¦

  ---  Koedam Eveline                      1964 Lengnau BE                  2:18.28,9       -----  (1808)   ¦  1:37.04  ----¦   41.24  ----¦

  ---  Koeder Gertrud                      1941 Unterseen                   2:12.37,0       -----  (1809)   ¦  1:31.16  ----¦   41.21  ----¦

  ---  Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        2:04.52,5       -----  (1810)   ¦  1:24.26  ----¦   40.26  ----¦

  ---  Kraenkel Volker                     1966 D-Sitzendorf                1:57.06,9       -----  (1556)   ¦  1:20.48  ----¦   36.18  ----¦

  ---  Kresse Nicole                       1973 D-Hersbruck                 1:28.18,3       -----  (1512)   ¦    58.53  ----¦   29.25  ----¦

  ---  Kropf Bruno, Emdthal                1972 www.bike1a.ch               1:25.36,2       -----  (1811)   ¦  1:01.12  ----¦   24.24  ----¦

  ---  Kübli Thomas                        1983 Wengen                      1:26.09,4       -----  (1926)   ¦    59.27  ----¦   26.42  ----¦

  ---  Kunz Martin                         1967 Thun                        1:29.48,5       -----  (1935)   ¦  1:01.51  ----¦   27.56  ----¦

  ---  Künzi Michael                       1976 Beatenberg                  1:55.05,6       -----  (1812)   ¦  1:19.33  ----¦   35.31  ----¦

  ---  Laan Robertus                       1962 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:28.49,4       -----  (1813)   ¦  1:01.44  ----¦   27.05  ----¦

  ---  Lehner Cédric, Mürren               1982 Mürren                      2:08.36,3       -----  (1814)   ¦  1:21.49  ----¦   46.47  ----¦

  ---  Leist Marco                         1966 Uebeschi                    1:38.50,5       -----  (1815)   ¦  1:07.46  ----¦   31.04  ----¦

  ---  Lindner Stephan                     1960 D-Böhmfeld                  2:15.43,0       -----  (1816)   ¦  1:31.22  ----¦   44.20  ----¦

  ---  Luginbühl Erich, Wilderswil         1969 Laufträff Eiger Sport       1:46.33,1       -----  (1817)   ¦  1:12.53  ----¦   33.39  ----¦

  ---  Mahrer Christoph, Möhlin            1965 OLK Fricktal                1:47.39,6       -----  (1819)   ¦  1:14.37  ----¦   33.02  ----¦

  ---  Mahrer Daniel, Möhlin               1961 OLK Fricktal                2:20.47,4       -----  (1820)   ¦  1:36.36  ----¦   44.10  ----¦

  ---  Maier Hans, D-Simonswald            1953 TLV Simonswald              1:36.30,3       -----  (1821)   ¦  1:06.17  ----¦   30.13  ----¦

  ---  Marfurt Sepp, Muhen                 1961 Hawa-Frontslider 1          2:52.41,2       -----  (1822)   ¦  1:56.18  ----¦   56.22  ----¦

  ---  Mermod Claude                       1958 Grosshöchstetten            1:46.06,1       -----  (1543)   ¦  1:12.47  ----¦   33.18  ----¦

  ---  Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  2:22.20,3       -----  (1530)   ¦  1:36.13  ----¦   46.07  ----¦

  ---  Michel Daniela                      1974 Matten b. Interlaken        2:30.00,0       -----  (1546)   ¦  1:46.05  ----¦   43.54  ----¦

  ---  Michel Dori                         1945 Lauterbrunnen               2:29.59,8       -----  (1823)   ¦  1:45.51  ----¦   44.08  ----¦

  ---  Mounir Olivier, Salgesch            1967 SC Salgesch                 1:17.27,0       -----  (1825)   ¦    54.42  ----¦   22.44  ----¦

  ---  Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  1:48.55,6       -----  (1890)   ¦  1:16.44  ----¦   32.10  ----¦

  ---  Müller Susi                         1963 Gwatt (Thun)                2:06.04,3       -----  (1826)   ¦  1:25.01  ----¦   41.02  ----¦

  ---  Muster Janine                       1963 Pieterlen                   2:35.47,6       -----  (1827)   ¦  1:46.44  ----¦   49.03  ----¦

  ---  Muttke Klaus-Dieter, D-Nidderau     1954 SSC Hawan-Rodenbach         2:12.47,2       -----  (1829)   ¦  1:31.23  ----¦   41.23  ----¦

  ---  Nägeli Agnes, Hasliberg Reuti       1968 DTU-Hasliberg               2:02.51,7       -----  (1830)   ¦  1:25.10  ----¦   37.41  ----¦

  ---  Niederhauser Jürg                   1980 Boltigen                    1:55.52,4       -----  (1831)   ¦  1:19.31  ----¦   36.21  ----¦

  ---  Nufer Ursina                        1978 Meiringen                   2:03.48,1       -----  (1944)   ¦  1:25.01  ----¦   38.46  ----¦

  ---  Obrist Kurt                         1950 Grindelwald                 1:56.28,7       -----  (1832)   ¦  1:21.33  ----¦   34.55  ----¦

  ---  Odermatt Wendel                     1957 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:49.08,0       -----  (1557)   ¦  1:17.10  ----¦   31.57  ----¦

  ---  Oeschger Severin                    1982 Safenwil                    1:21.34,4       -----  (1917)   ¦    56.51  ----¦   24.42  ----¦

  ---  Paterson Julie                      ???? Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:35.09,2       -----  (1547)   ¦  1:46.16  ----¦   48.52  ----¦

  ---  Petroni Bruno                       1962 Matten b. Interlaken        1:25.32,6       -----  (1541)   ¦    59.32  ----¦   26.00  ----¦

  ---  Pfaller Andrea                      ???? CH                          2:03.08,1       -----  (1946)   ¦  1:24.47  ----¦   38.21  ----¦

  ---  Pfalzer Andreas, A-Neunkirchen, Nie 1965 ATSV Tri Ternitz            2:20.55,9       -----  (1833)   ¦  1:43.31  ----¦   37.24  ----¦

  ---  Pfyffer Thomas                      1972 Luzern                      2:35.15,1       -----  (1834)   ¦  1:44.36  ----¦   50.39  ----¦

  ---  Pschill Herbert, A-Seebenstein      1961 ATSV Tri Ternitz            2:43.56,2       -----  (1835)   ¦  1:51.20  ----¦   52.35  ----¦

  ---  Ramponi Audrey                      1991 Mürren                      2:15.09,6       -----  (1942)   ¦  1:31.29  ----¦   43.39  ----¦

  ---  Rätzer Ernst                        1949 Münsingen                   2:44.50,0       -----  (1553)   ¦  1:53.02  ----¦   51.47  ----¦

  ---  Rätzer Martina                      1949 Münsingen                   2:44.50,9       -----  (1554)   ¦  1:53.03  ----¦   51.47  ----¦

  ---  Reber Christine                     1961 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:54.33,1       -----  (1837)   ¦  1:54.51  ----¦   59.41  ----¦

  ---  Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:37.23,7       -----  (1838)   ¦  1:07.26  ----¦   29.57  ----¦

  ---  Reichenbach Hans                    1979 Lauenen b. Gstaad           1:39.34,3       -----  (1941)   ¦  1:12.28  ----¦   27.05  ----¦

  ---  Reusser Ruedi                       1972 Bellmund                    1:56.37,6       -----  (1501)   ¦  1:21.31  ----¦   35.06  ----¦

  ---  Ribeli Corinne                      1974 Oberburg                    2:03.08,2       -----  (1945)   ¦  1:24.46  ----¦   38.21  ----¦

  ---  Riecker Céline                      1979 Frauenkappelen              2:08.52,7       -----  (1508)   ¦  1:19.54  ----¦   48.58  ----¦

  ---  Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock      2:07.13,3       -----  (1839)   ¦  1:27.55  ----¦   39.17  ----¦

  ---  Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  1:52.20,3       -----  (1522)   ¦  1:13.38  ----¦   38.42  ----¦

  ---  Ritter Julia, A-Seebenstein         1995 ATSV Tri Ternitz            2:43.57,5       -----  (1841)   ¦  1:51.27  ----¦   52.30  ----¦

  ---  Ritter Waltraud, A-Seebenstein      1959 ATSV Tri Ternitz            2:43.56,4       -----  (1842)   ¦  1:51.32  ----¦   52.24  ----¦

  ---  Rohner Nicole, Stetten SH           1987 SLRG SH                     2:09.18,9       -----  (1843)   ¦  1:25.12  ----¦   44.06  ----¦

  ---  Röthlisberger Markus                1962 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:55.27,6       -----  (1929)   ¦  1:20.44  ----¦   34.43  ----¦

  ---  Röthlisberger Sabine                1968 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:55.27,5       -----  (1930)   ¦  1:20.46  ----¦   34.41  ----¦

  ---  Rüfli Emanuel                       1984 Lengnau BE                  2:18.44,4       -----  (1504)   ¦  1:37.56  ----¦   40.48  ----¦

  ---  Rüfli Philipp                       1987 Lengnau BE                  2:18.44,3       -----  (1505)   ¦  1:37.56  ----¦   40.48  ----¦

  ---  Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Meiringen                   1:46.54,0       -----  (1845)   ¦  1:14.34  ----¦   32.19  ----¦

  ---  Scarpa Marzio                       1969 Bern                        2:08.50,9       -----  (1519)   ¦  1:19.37  ----¦   49.13  ----¦

  ---  Schärz Martin, Hondrich             1977 TV Aeschi                   1:25.36,3       -----  (1846)   ¦  1:01.13  ----¦   24.22  ----¦

  ---  Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   1:59.25,3       -----  (1847)   ¦  1:21.21  ----¦   38.04  ----¦

  ---  Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenth   1:59.25,0       -----  (1848)   ¦  1:19.25  ----¦   40.00  ----¦

  ---  Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:21.15,7       -----  (1902)   ¦    55.33  ----¦   25.41  ----¦

  ---  Schmalenberg René                   1982 Mürren                      2:14.23,3       -----  (1549)   ¦  1:32.55  ----¦   41.28  ----¦

  ---  Schmidt Frieden Imke                1969 Hohentannen                 2:15.07,0       -----  (1849)   ¦  1:33.22  ----¦   41.44  ----¦

  ---  Schneider Bernhard                  1956 Worb                        1:28.13,1       -----  (1934)   ¦  1:01.40  ----¦   26.32  ----¦

  ---  Schneider Paul                      1950 Pieterlen                   2:18.28,5       -----  (1850)   ¦  1:37.06  ----¦   41.22  ----¦

  ---  Schranz Bruno                       1958 Spiez                       2:05.23,1       -----  (1852)   ¦  1:25.33  ----¦   39.49  ----¦

  ---  Schranz Martin, Thun                1966 Tramontane                  1:32.48,3       -----  (1526)   ¦    55.55  ----¦   36.53  ----¦

  ---  Schreiber Jörg                      1963 D-Oberkochen                1:31.04,9       -----  (1511)   ¦  1:04.29  ----¦   26.35  ----¦

  ---  Schuler Babs, Ebertswil             1970 Hawa-Frontslider 1          2:52.41,3       -----  (1853)   ¦  1:56.19  ----¦   56.22  ----¦

  ---  Schuler Sepp                        1954 Spiringen                   1:25.18,0       -----  (1548)   ¦  1:00.27  ----¦   24.50  ----¦

  ---  Schütz Heinz                        1944 Spiegel b. Bern             2:15.05,4       -----  (1918)   ¦  1:34.11  ----¦   40.54  ----¦

  ---  Schütz Rosmarie                     1947 Spiegel b. Bern             2:15.05,4       -----  (1920)   ¦  1:34.13  ----¦   40.52  ----¦

  ---  Schwarz Tina, A-Ternitz             1970 ATSV Tri Ternitz            2:34.26,7       -----  (1854)   ¦  1:46.57  ----¦   47.29  ----¦

  ---  Schweizer Hans-Jürg                 1963 Burgistein                  1:45.53,0       -----  (1855)   ¦  1:15.31  ----¦   30.21  ----¦

  ---  Senn Beat                           1965 Krattigen                   1:59.23,6       -----  (1856)   ¦  1:21.29  ----¦   37.54  ----¦

  ---  Senn Bernhard, Liebefeld            1976 NSC Gantrisch               1:11.27,5       -----  (1857)   ¦    49.28  ----¦   21.59  ----¦

  ---  Siegenthaler Sandra                 1983 Grenchen                    2:52.47,4       -----  (1507)   ¦  1:57.27  ----¦   55.20  ----¦

  ---  Siegrist Philipp, Bolligen          1964 Just For Fun                2:28.30,9       -----  (1894)   ¦  1:44.06  ----¦   44.24  ----¦

  ---  Siegrist Silvia                     1969 Bolligen                    2:28.30,4       -----  (1895)   ¦  1:44.05  ----¦   44.24  ----¦

  ---  Sonderegger Franz                   1933 Mürren                      2:00.02,8       -----  (1550)   ¦  1:23.26  ----¦   36.36  ----¦

  ---  Spring Alvar, Gümligen              1958 SKBE                        1:51.26,2       -----  (1860)   ¦  1:15.57  ----¦   35.28  ----¦

  ---  Steffen Hannes                      1964 Frutigen                    1:33.29,0       -----  (1861)   ¦  1:04.41  ----¦   28.47  ----¦

  ---  Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenth   1:47.36,9       -----  (1862)   ¦  1:19.28  ----¦   28.08  ----¦

  ---  Steiner Adolf                       1959 Linden                      1:56.37,7       -----  (1950)   ¦  1:20.41  ----¦   35.56  ----¦

  ---  Steiner Sandra                      1968 Bolligen                    1:26.50,9       -----  (1939)   ¦  1:01.01  ----¦   25.49  ----¦

  ---  Strebel Didi, Muhen                 1964 Hawa-Frontslider 1          2:53.09,4       -----  (1863)   ¦  1:56.12  ----¦   56.57  ----¦

  ---  Stucki Manuel                       1971 Thun                        1:37.01,8       -----  (1925)   ¦  1:05.27  ----¦   31.34  ----¦

  ---  Studer Peter, Affoltern am Albis    1963 Hawa-Frontslider 2          2:53.10,5       -----  (1864)   ¦  1:54.42  ----¦   58.27  ----¦

  ---  Suhner Carole                       1970 Stäfa                       1:56.37,5       -----  (1865)   ¦  1:21.24  ----¦   35.12  ----¦

  ---  Umlauf Nicole                       1972 D-Darmstadt                 2:30.49,9       -----  (1515)   ¦  1:44.00  ----¦   46.49  ----¦

  ---  Vogel Willy                         1955 Grindelwald                 1:27.39,0       -----  (1866)   ¦  1:01.24  ----¦   26.14  ----¦

  ---  von Allmen Christoph                1977 Niederscherli               1:27.03,6       -----  (1937)   ¦  1:02.25  ----¦   24.38  ----¦

  ---  von Allmen Esther                   1959 Gimmelwald                  2:52.46,3       -----  (1555)   ¦  1:55.11  ----¦   57.34  ----¦

  ---  von Allmen Evelyne                  1988 Kehrsatz                    2:35.09,6       -----  (1529)   ¦  1:46.41  ----¦   48.28  ----¦

  ---  von Allmen Lars                     1993 Mürren                      1:33.30,0       -----  (1868)   ¦  1:05.24  ----¦   28.05  ----¦

  ---  von Allmen Marc                     1985 Lauterbrunnen               1:34.38,0       -----  (1540)   ¦  1:03.48  ----¦   30.49  ----¦

  ---  von Allmen Niklaus                  1979 Gimmelwald                  1:32.34,7       -----  (1869)   ¦  1:02.38  ----¦   29.55  ----¦

  ---  von Allmen Ruedi                    1979 Mürren                      1:49.07,9       -----  (1870)   ¦  1:17.12  ----¦   31.55  ----¦

  ---  von Bergen Monika                   1966 Hasliberg Goldern           2:08.37,5       -----  (1871)   ¦  1:31.21  ----¦   37.15  ----¦

  ---  von Gunten Franz                    1958 Hüttikon                    1:49.30,7       -----  (1872)   ¦  1:14.39  ----¦   34.50  ----¦

  ---  von Gunten Gabriela                 1965 Hüttikon                    1:42.38,4       -----  (1873)   ¦  1:12.19  ----¦   30.19  ----¦

  ---  von Niederhäusern Ernst             1959 Frutigen                    1:40.00,8       -----  (1874)   ¦  1:07.51  ----¦   32.09  ----¦

  ---  Wagner Nicole, D-Sulzburg           1963 TLV Simonswald              1:50.31,4       -----  (1875)   ¦  1:16.42  ----¦   33.49  ----¦

  ---  Wagner Uwe, D-Lörrach               1957 SC Lörrach                  1:53.41,2       -----  (1876)   ¦  1:17.27  ----¦   36.13  ----¦

  ---  Walther Sylvia, D-Rostock           1967 Baltic Runners Rostock      2:07.13,3       -----  (1877)   ¦  1:27.55  ----¦   39.18  ----¦

  ---  Wasser Karin, Luzern                1977 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:59.42,5       -----  (1878)   ¦  1:57.49  ----¦ 1:01.52  ----¦

  ---  Wasser Thomas, Mürren               1982 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:59.42,6       -----  (1879)   ¦  1:57.49  ----¦ 1:01.52  ----¦

  ---  Weber Adrian                        1969 Walkringen                  2:08.59,0       -----  (1880)   ¦  1:29.28  ----¦   39.30  ----¦

  ---  Weber Susanna, Unterägeri           1966 Hawa-Frontslider            2:53.08,9       -----  (1881)   ¦  1:56.14  ----¦   56.54  ----¦

  ---  Weiss Erhard                        1950 Siselen BE                  2:08.49,9       -----  (1525)   ¦  1:25.43  ----¦   43.06  ----¦

  ---  Weiss Günther                       1962 D-Reutlingen                1:35.45,1       -----  (1948)   ¦  1:06.18  ----¦   29.26  ----¦

  ---  Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  2:29.41,4       -----  (1535)   ¦  1:44.17  ----¦   45.24  ----¦

  ---  Weiss-Putzki Sabine, Cressier FR    1967 Passtschon98                1:46.13,6       -----  (1882)   ¦  1:13.21  ----¦   32.52  ----¦

  ---  Wenger Andrea                       1988 Mürren                      2:10.32,0       -----  (1940)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Widmer Christian                    1982 Bern                        2:26.21,1       -----  (1506)   ¦  1:44.11  ----¦   42.09  ----¦

  ---  Wiedler Andreas                     1966 Wilderswil                  1:44.37,5       -----  (1884)   ¦  1:13.29  ----¦   31.08  ----¦

  ---  Wiedler Daniel                      1995 Wilderswil                  1:44.36,4       -----  (1885)   ¦  1:13.30  ----¦   31.06  ----¦

  ---  Wülser Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 1:56.37,8       -----  (1886)   ¦  1:21.23  ----¦   35.14  ----¦

  ---  Wüthrich Bernhard                   1965 Fraubrunnen                 1:13.53,3       -----  (1887)   ¦    51.25  ----¦   22.27  ----¦

  ---  Wüthrich Christine                  1967 Thun                        2:40.26,0       -----  (1892)   ¦  1:45.13  ----¦   55.13  ----¦

  ---  Wyttenbach Christine                1960 Spiez                       2:05.23,4       -----  (1888)   ¦  1:25.54  ----¦   39.29  ----¦

  ---  Zaugg Fritz                         1965 Langnau im Emmental         1:42.28,0       -----  (1542)   ¦  1:11.02  ----¦   31.25  ----¦

  ---  Zeller Andrey                       1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:31.41,3       -----  (1513)   ¦  1:03.42  ----¦   27.58  ----¦

  ---  Ziswiler Mike                       1989 Lauterbrunnen               1:47.40,6       -----  (1904)   ¦  1:15.05  ----¦   32.35  ----¦

  ---  Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen      1988 Ski Club Lauterbrunnen      1:18.27,4       -----  (1889)   ¦    54.37  ----¦   23.49  ----¦

  ---  Zwahlen Kurt                        1959 Grenchen                    1:56.35,8       -----  (1502)   ¦  1:20.40  ----¦   35.55  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.