Overall Halbmarathon Damen

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - Overall Halbmarathon Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Daniela, Langnau im Emmental   1978 TV Länggasse                2:28.15,9       -----  (1321)  D1HM     1.    ¦  1:10.08    2.¦   54.55    1.¦   23.12    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.03    1.¦ 2:28.15    1.¦

    2. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:29.42,1      1.26,2  (1324)  D2HM     1.    ¦  1:10.53    3.¦   55.52    3.¦   22.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.45    2.¦ 2:29.42    2.¦

    3. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                1965 Sarzens                     2:31.20,3      3.04,4  (1089)  D2HM     2.    ¦  1:12.12    4.¦   55.30    2.¦   23.37    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.43    4.¦ 2:31.20    3.¦

    4. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       1961 Allblack                    2:34.09,3      5.53,4  (1317)  D2HM     3.    ¦  1:10.05    1.¦   57.37    5.¦   26.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.42    3.¦ 2:34.09    4.¦

    5. Jaun Karin, Därligen                1969 Eiger-Sport                 2:36.58,3      8.42,4  (1142)  D2HM     4.    ¦  1:13.40    5.¦   58.36    6.¦   24.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.17    5.¦ 2:36.58    5.¦

    6. Mühlemann Brigitte                  1978 Scharnachtal                2:37.15,6      8.59,7  (1449)  D1HM     2.    ¦  1:15.59   10.¦   57.29    4.¦   23.46    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.29    6.¦ 2:37.15    6.¦

    7. Pfister Petra, A-Thüringerberg      1984 LSG Feldkrich               2:40.24,1     12.08,2  (1384)  D1HM     3.    ¦  1:15.46    9.¦   59.05    7.¦   25.32    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.51    7.¦ 2:40.24    7.¦

    8. Heim Maria, Kappel SO               1970 Nov Wiedlisbach             2:42.24,6     14.08,7  (1117)  D2HM     5.    ¦  1:15.17    8.¦ 1:01.04    9.¦   26.02    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.22    8.¦ 2:42.24    8.¦

    9. Hug Natalie, Ittigen                1976 TVL                         2:44.11,3     15.55,4  (1134)  D1HM     4.    ¦  1:13.55    6.¦ 1:02.34   10.¦   27.41   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.29    9.¦ 2:44.11    9.¦

   10. Schmitz Sylke, D-Rottenburg         1967 TSV Kiebingen               2:44.22,7     16.06,8  (1008)  D2HM     6.    ¦  1:17.23   14.¦ 1:01.02    8.¦   25.56    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.25   10.¦ 2:44.22   10.¦

   11. Kresse Nicole, D-Hersbruck          1973 SSC Hanau Rodenbach         2:46.41,2     18.25,3  (1171)  D1HM     5.    ¦  1:18.37   15.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   25.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.22   14.¦ 2:46.41   11.¦

   12. Georgeot Nicole, Champéry           1962 Team Dent-du-midi           2:48.12,3     19.56,4  (1094)  D2HM     7.    ¦  1:15.14    7.¦ 1:04.20   15.¦   28.36   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.35   11.¦ 2:48.12   12.¦

   13. Egger Beatrice, Aarau               1970 LV Wettingen-Baden          2:48.35,0     20.19,1  (1335)  D2HM     8.    ¦  1:17.13   13.¦ 1:03.46   13.¦   27.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.59   12.¦ 2:48.35   13.¦

   14. Garelli Annamaria, I-Dronero (CN)   1954 ATL. Dragonero              2:49.17,7     21.01,8  (1009)  D2HM     9.    ¦  1:17.06   11.¦ 1:03.59   14.¦   28.11   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.06   13.¦ 2:49.17   14.¦

   15. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        2:52.31,2     24.15,3  (1394)  D2HM     10.   ¦  1:22.42   22.¦ 1:03.43   12.¦   26.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.26   17.¦ 2:52.31   15.¦

   16. In-Albon Tina, Basel                1976 Tria VC Allschwil           2:52.34,4     24.18,5  (1137)  D1HM     6.    ¦  1:17.07   12.¦ 1:08.23   21.¦   27.03   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.30   15.¦ 2:52.34   16.¦

   17. Jost Barbara, Winterthur            1978 LSV Winterthur              2:54.17,0     26.01,1  (1144)  D1HM     7.    ¦  1:19.49   17.¦ 1:06.26   16.¦   28.01   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.15   16.¦ 2:54.17   17.¦

   18. Hauser Cornelia, Fräschels          1968 Läufergruppe Kerzers        2:56.40,3     28.24,4  (1115)  D2HM     11.   ¦  1:20.27   19.¦ 1:08.30   22.¦   27.43   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.57   20.¦ 2:56.40   18.¦

   19. Calmbach Andrea                     1963 D-Donzdorf                  2:56.50,4     28.34,5  (1476)  D2HM     12.   ¦  1:21.39   20.¦ 1:06.34   18.¦   28.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.13   18.¦ 2:56.50   19.¦

   20. Epiney Astrid                       1965 Fribourg                    2:57.09,0     28.53,1  (1069)  D2HM     13.   ¦  1:23.15   25.¦ 1:06.39   19.¦   27.14   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   22.¦ 2:57.09   20.¦

   21. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                    2:57.47,6     29.31,7  (1138)  D2HM     14.   ¦  1:22.45   23.¦ 1:06.46   20.¦   28.15   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.31   21.¦ 2:57.47   21.¦

   22. Harder Judith                       1960 Bern                        3:00.00,1     31.44,2  (1341)  D2HM     15.   ¦  1:22.01   21.¦ 1:09.12   25.¦   28.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.13   23.¦ 3:00.00   22.¦

   23. Kellner Heike, D-Heppenheim         1958 TV Heppenheim               3:00.37,2     32.21,3  (1153)  D2HM     16.   ¦  1:20.16   18.¦ 1:11.11   33.¦   29.09   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.27   24.¦ 3:00.37   23.¦

   24. Becher Marie-Astrid, D-Swisttal     1982 Bronny.de Team PSV Bonn     3:00.50,1     32.34,2  (1026)  D1HM     8.    ¦  1:19.30   16.¦ 1:09.16   26.¦   32.03   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.47   19.¦ 3:00.50   24.¦

   25. Rombach Fränzi, Allschwil           1973 Tria VC Allschwil           3:00.58,1     32.42,2  (1235)  D1HM     9.    ¦  1:23.52   26.¦ 1:08.37   23.¦   28.28   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.29   25.¦ 3:00.58   25.¦

   26. Schwarz Barbara                     1980 Zürich                      3:01.27,7     33.11,8  (1264)  D1HM     10.   ¦  1:28.01   37.¦ 1:06.28   17.¦   26.57   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.30   28.¦ 3:01.27   26.¦

   27. Böhler Theresia                     1960 D-Rheinfelden               3:02.33,3     34.17,4  (1333)  D2HM     17.   ¦  1:25.34   33.¦ 1:09.08   24.¦   27.49   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.43   30.¦ 3:02.33   27.¦

   28. Weiss-Putzki Sabine, Cressier FR    1967 Passtschon98                3:03.10,3     34.54,4  (1309)  D2HM     18.   ¦  1:24.36   29.¦ 1:10.58   31.¦   27.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.34   33.¦ 3:03.10   28.¦

   29. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte, Kandergrun 1969 SC Adelboden                3:04.09,4     35.53,5  (1396)  D2HM     19.   ¦  1:23.03   24.¦ 1:11.08   32.¦   29.56   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.12   27.¦ 3:04.09   29.¦

   30. Scheurer Annette, Goldswil b. Inter 1970 SG Spiezathlon              3:04.40,5     36.24,6  (1248)  D2HM     20.   ¦  1:25.14   31.¦ 1:09.17   27.¦   30.08   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.32   29.¦ 3:04.40   30.¦

   31. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                      3:04.56,8     36.40,9  (1205)  D2HM     21.   ¦  1:24.50   30.¦ 1:10.37   30.¦   29.29   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.27   31.¦ 3:04.56   31.¦

   32. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    3:05.53,2     37.37,3  (1268)  D2HM     22.   ¦  1:24.10   28.¦ 1:11.18   34.¦   30.24   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.28   32.¦ 3:05.53   32.¦

   33. Kleeb Christina                     1963 Bellikon                    3:06.55,8     38.39,9  (1161)  D2HM     23.   ¦  1:25.25   32.¦ 1:12.18   37.¦   29.12   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.43   34.¦ 3:06.55   33.¦

   34. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       3:09.31,5     41.15,6  (1180)  D1HM     11.   ¦  1:24.07   27.¦ 1:09.41   28.¦   35.42   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.48   26.¦ 3:09.31   34.¦

   35. Zurbuchen Marianne, Grindelwald     1973 Selfness-Team               3:10.02,9     41.47,0  (1481)  D1HM     12.   ¦  1:27.43   35.¦ 1:11.40   36.¦   30.39   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.23   36.¦ 3:10.02   35.¦

   36. Hüttl Simone, D-Weißenburg          1974 GEH-Punkt                   3:10.03,4     41.47,5  (1136)  D1HM     13.   ¦  1:27.39   34.¦ 1:11.31   35.¦   30.52   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.10   35.¦ 3:10.03   36.¦

   37. Wassmer Christina, Dottikon         1965 LR Wohlen                   3:10.20,6     42.04,7  (1422)  D2HM     24.   ¦  1:31.26   46.¦ 1:09.48   29.¦   29.05   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.15   38.¦ 3:10.20   37.¦

   38. Karrie Gregson                      1971 CAN-Waterloo                3:11.11,6     42.55,7  (1458)  D2HM     25.   ¦  1:27.47   36.¦ 1:13.21   38.¦   30.03   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.08   37.¦ 3:11.11   38.¦

   39. Kiencke Stephanie                   1966 Bern                        3:14.31,4     46.15,5  (1155)  D2HM     26.   ¦  1:29.04   39.¦ 1:14.38   40.¦   30.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.42   39.¦ 3:14.31   39.¦

   40. Daxelhoffer Brigitte, Bern          1978 stb                         3:15.51,0     47.35,1  (1446)  D1HM     14.   ¦  1:28.57   38.¦ 1:15.01   43.¦   31.52   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.58   40.¦ 3:15.51   40.¦

   41. Battisti Nina, A-Götzis             1972 Skinfit                     3:17.02,8     48.46,9  (1352)  D2HM     27.   ¦  1:30.13   41.¦ 1:14.52   42.¦   31.57   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.05   41.¦ 3:17.02   41.¦

   42. Scott Katie                         1969 AUS-Goldcoast               3:18.26,1     50.10,2  (1474)  D2HM     28.   ¦  1:32.41   50.¦ 1:15.39   44.¦   30.06   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.20   44.¦ 3:18.26   42.¦

   43. Bürki Sabine, Bern                  1962 TV Länggasse                3:18.55,3     50.39,4  (1053)  D2HM     29.   ¦  1:32.27   49.¦ 1:16.05   46.¦   30.22   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.33   45.¦ 3:18.55   43.¦

   44. von Känel Bea, Stettlen             1968 STBern                      3:20.17,3     52.01,4  (1303)  D2HM     30.   ¦  1:30.26   43.¦ 1:18.46   53.¦   31.04   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.12   47.¦ 3:20.17   44.¦

   45. Zwahlen Monika                      1980 Wabern                      3:20.38,7     52.22,8  (1332)  D1HM     15.   ¦  1:32.08   47.¦ 1:16.36   47.¦   31.53   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.45   46.¦ 3:20.38   45.¦

   46. Kobel Béatrice                      1961 Ittigen                     3:20.42,4     52.26,5  (1364)  D2HM     31.   ¦  1:30.10   40.¦ 1:17.20   49.¦   33.11   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.31   43.¦ 3:20.42   46.¦

   47. Beck Katrin                         1948 Jegenstorf                  3:21.13,1     52.57,2  (1027)  D2HM     32.   ¦  1:36.49   60.¦ 1:14.05   39.¦   30.18   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.54   49.¦ 3:21.13   47.¦

   48. Frey Erika, Arisdorf                1961 SC Liestal                  3:22.20,7     54.04,8  (1085)  D2HM     33.   ¦  1:32.11   48.¦ 1:14.42   41.¦   35.27   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.53   42.¦ 3:22.20   48.¦

   49. Laura Fumagalli                     1970 I-Castello di Brianza (LC   3:24.02,1     55.46,2  (1457)  D2HM     34.   ¦  1:30.29   44.¦ 1:20.00   55.¦   33.32   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.29   48.¦ 3:24.02   49.¦

   50. Schmidt Helga, D-Bad Krozingen      1964 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:25.41,7     57.25,8  (1253)  D2HM     35.   ¦  1:35.34   57.¦ 1:16.02   45.¦   34.05   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.36   50.¦ 3:25.41   50.¦

   51. Toneatti Margrit                    1956 Spiez                       3:25.56,7     57.40,8  (1290)  D2HM     36.   ¦  1:34.05   52.¦ 1:18.29   51.¦   33.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.34   51.¦ 3:25.56   51.¦

   52. Tenger Brigitte                     1977 Thun                        3:25.56,8     57.40,9  (1403)  D1HM     16.   ¦  1:34.05   52.¦ 1:18.33   52.¦   33.18   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.38   52.¦ 3:25.56   52.¦

   53. Wullschleger Cathérine              1956 Naters                      3:26.01,6     57.45,7  (1320)  D2HM     37.   ¦  1:37.09   61.¦ 1:17.06   48.¦   31.46   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.15   53.¦ 3:26.01   53.¦

   54. Brugier Susanne                     1963 Arisdorf                    3:27.48,7     59.32,8  (1045)  D2HM     38.   ¦  1:36.49   59.¦ 1:18.16   50.¦   32.43   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.05   55.¦ 3:27.48   54.¦

   55. Höhener Angelika                    1984 Bern                        3:30.06,6   1:01.50,7  (1129)  D1HM     17.   ¦  1:30.14   42.¦ 1:25.13   63.¦   34.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.28   56.¦ 3:30.06   55.¦

   56. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 3:30.27,0   1:02.11,1  (1177)  D2HM     39.   ¦  1:37.58   62.¦ 1:19.09   54.¦   33.19   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.07   58.¦ 3:30.27   56.¦

   57. Christ Martina                      1958 D-Tambach-Dietharz          3:32.48,0   1:04.32,1  (1054)  D2HM     40.   ¦  1:34.12   55.¦ 1:22.06   57.¦   36.29   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.18   57.¦ 3:32.48   57.¦

   58. Bottomley Louise                    1969 GB-w44qx                    3:32.56,8   1:04.40,9  (1475)  D2HM     41.   ¦  1:34.08   54.¦ 1:23.26   59.¦   35.22   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.34   59.¦ 3:32.56   58.¦

   59. Zuther Monika                       1967 D-Buggingen                 3:33.10,6   1:04.54,7  (1331)  D2HM     42.   ¦  1:30.36   45.¦ 1:24.10   60.¦   38.23   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.47   54.¦ 3:33.10   59.¦

   60. Pulver Barbara, Niederscherli       1965 ST Bern                     3:33.23,1   1:05.07,2  (1225)  D2HM     43.   ¦  1:32.53   51.¦ 1:24.49   61.¦   35.40   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.42   60.¦ 3:33.23   60.¦

   61. Findling Karin                      1967 Basel                       3:33.47,3   1:05.31,4  (1078)  D2HM     44.   ¦  1:34.53   56.¦ 1:22.57   58.¦   35.57   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.50   61.¦ 3:33.47   61.¦

   62. Tschan Eva, Heiligenschwendi        1972 Bircher Laufteam Thun       3:39.03,4   1:10.47,5  (1293)  D2HM     45.   ¦  1:43.36   68.¦ 1:20.24   56.¦   35.02   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.00   64.¦ 3:39.03   62.¦

   63. Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:40.38,0   1:12.22,1  (1244)  D2HM     46.   ¦  1:38.39   63.¦ 1:25.11   62.¦   36.47   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.50   63.¦ 3:40.38   63.¦

   64. Bächler Annette, D-Sulzburg         1964 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:41.37,1   1:13.21,2  (1354)  D2HM     47.   ¦  1:39.18   64.¦ 1:25.54   64.¦   36.23   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.13   65.¦ 3:41.37   64.¦

   65. Mühlemann Annaros                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 3:45.19,7   1:17.03,8  (1423)  D2HM     48.   ¦  1:42.01   65.¦ 1:26.07   65.¦   37.10   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.09   66.¦ 3:45.19   65.¦

   66. Sütterlin Elvira, D-Sulzburg        1954 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:46.34,5   1:18.18,6  (1348)  D2HM     49.   ¦  1:36.27   58.¦ 1:27.03   66.¦   43.03   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.30   62.¦ 3:46.34   66.¦

   67. van Wier Cornelia, Tscherlach       1968 Lauftreff Buchs             3:52.46,0   1:24.30,1  (1295)  D2HM     50.   ¦  1:48.02   76.¦ 1:27.13   67.¦   37.29   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.16   69.¦ 3:52.46   67.¦

   68. Abel Angelika, D-Stuttgart          1956 TV Stammheim                3:53.03,4   1:24.47,5  (1011)  D2HM     51.   ¦  1:47.00   74.¦ 1:28.30   68.¦   37.32   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.31   71.¦ 3:53.03   68.¦

   69. Henz Silvia                         1967 Laufen                      3:53.21,6   1:25.05,7  (1121)  D2HM     52.   ¦  1:42.18   66.¦ 1:30.44   71.¦   40.18   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.03   67.¦ 3:53.21   69.¦

   70. Kuhn Regi                           1959 Wald ZH                     3:54.22,3   1:26.06,4  (1497)  D2HM     53.   ¦  1:42.57   67.¦ 1:32.29   73.¦   38.56   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.26   70.¦ 3:54.22   70.¦

   71. Walther Sylvia, D-Rostock           1967 Baltic Runners Rostock      3:54.27,4   1:26.11,5  (1307)  D2HM     54.   ¦  1:47.20   75.¦ 1:29.48   70.¦   37.18   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.09   72.¦ 3:54.27   71.¦

   72. von Allmen Teresita                 1965 Wilderswil                  3:54.34,1   1:26.18,2  (1300)  D2HM     55.   ¦  1:43.56   69.¦ 1:31.18   72.¦   39.19   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.14   68.¦ 3:54.34   72.¦

   73. Zimmermann Anna                     1956 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:57.18,7   1:29.02,8  (1494)  D2HM     56.   ¦  1:52.22   81.¦ 1:29.15   69.¦   35.41   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.37   75.¦ 3:57.18   73.¦

   74. Baeriswyl Jeannine                  1964 Lauterbrunnen               3:59.11,3   1:30.55,4  (1382)  D2HM     57.   ¦  1:44.33   70.¦ 1:32.49   74.¦   41.48   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.22   73.¦ 3:59.11   74.¦

   75. Demon-Collet Michele                1942 F-Thonon les Bains          4:05.20,7   1:37.04,8  (1061)  D2HM     58.   ¦  1:44.33   71.¦ 1:38.54   81.¦   41.53   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:23.27   77.¦ 4:05.20   75.¦

   76. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  4:06.02,4   1:37.46,5  (1468)  D2HM     59.   ¦  1:46.57   73.¦ 1:35.47   78.¦   43.17   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.44   76.¦ 4:06.02   76.¦

   77. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            1947 LG Offenburg                4:07.09,9   1:38.54,0  (1312)  D2HM     60.   ¦  1:50.50   80.¦ 1:35.36   77.¦   40.43   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.26   78.¦ 4:07.09   77.¦

   78. Biermanski Brigitta, D-Steimel      1949 SF 09 Puderbach             4:08.39,9   1:40.24,0  (1033)  D2HM     61.   ¦  1:52.35   82.¦ 1:34.53   76.¦   41.11   75.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.28   79.¦ 4:08.39   78.¦

   79. Odonoghue Brenda                    1978 IRL-Dublin                  4:09.10,8   1:40.54,9  (1400)  D1HM     18.   ¦  1:44.53   72.¦ 1:34.33   75.¦   49.43   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.27   74.¦ 4:09.10   79.¦

   80. Bettendorf Sina, D-Baden-Baden      1980 TV-Haueneberstein           4:11.19,6   1:43.03,7  (1337)  D1HM     19.   ¦  1:50.45   79.¦ 1:38.14   80.¦   42.20   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.59   81.¦ 4:11.19   80.¦

   81. Hess Susanne                        1951 Jona                        4:11.50,6   1:43.34,7  (1125)  D2HM     62.   ¦  1:49.17   78.¦ 1:39.24   82.¦   43.08   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.42   80.¦ 4:11.50   81.¦

   82. Andrzejewski Melissa                1984 USA-Pittsburgh              4:12.21,7   1:44.05,8  (1417)  D1HM     20.   ¦  1:55.22   84.¦ 1:37.37   79.¦   39.21   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.00   84.¦ 4:12.21   82.¦

   83. Müller Sabine                       1963 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,0   1:46.14,1  (1209)  D2HM     63.   ¦  1:52.40   83.¦ 1:40.08   83.¦   41.40   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.49   83.¦ 4:14.30   83.¦

   84. Dalke Ute, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       1963 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   4:20.06,5   1:51.50,6  (1057)  D2HM     64.   ¦  1:49.10   77.¦ 1:40.44   84.¦   50.11   85.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.55   82.¦ 4:20.06   84.¦

   85. Alves Rachel, Genève                1975 Centra Chrétien             4:32.43,2   2:04.27,3  (1360)  D1HM     21.   ¦  1:55.30   85.¦ 1:46.54   85.¦   50.18   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.24   85.¦ 4:32.43   85.¦

   86. Mcgarva Deborah                     1971 Lugano                      4:37.51,1   2:09.35,2  (1466)  D2HM     65.   ¦  1:56.19   86.¦ 1:48.31   86.¦   53.00   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.50   86.¦ 4:37.51   86.¦

   87. Bonanomi Andrea                     1983 Wichtrach                   4:43.55,3   2:15.39,4  (1042)  D1HM     22.   ¦  2:03.30   87.¦ 1:52.49   87.¦   47.35   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.20   87.¦ 4:43.55   87.¦

   88. Tabary Michele                      1947 F-Perrignier                5:15.50,0   2:47.34,1  (1283)  D2HM     66.   ¦  2:10.46   88.¦ 2:09.20   88.¦   55.43   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.06   88.¦ 5:15.50   88.¦

   89. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               6:30.04,4   4:01.48,5  (1356)  D2HM     67.   ¦  3:11.50   89.¦ 2:12.25   89.¦ 1:05.48   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:24.16   89.¦ 6:30.04   89.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.