Overall Halbmarathon Männer

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - Overall Halbmarathon Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jenne Markus, D-Schallstadt         1976 USC Freiburg                2:02.50,0       -----  (1001)  HKHM     1.    ¦    56.59    1.¦   45.13    1.¦   20.36    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.13    1.¦ 2:02.50    1.¦

    2. Brunner Lorenz, Unterseen           1965 Eiger-Sport                 2:05.56,9      3.06,9  (1002)  S1HM     1.    ¦  1:00.43    5.¦   46.45    3.¦   18.27    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.29    3.¦ 2:05.56    2.¦

    3. Barz Michael, D-Durach              1973 TSV Durach                  2:06.00,9      3.10,9  (1005)  HKHM     2.    ¦  1:01.06    6.¦   46.26    2.¦   18.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.32    4.¦ 2:06.00    3.¦

    4. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     2:07.36,9      4.46,9  (1004)  S1HM     2.    ¦  1:00.01    3.¦   46.50    4.¦   20.44    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.52    2.¦ 2:07.36    4.¦

    5. Vaudan Emmanuel, Monthey            1971 Team dt du midi             2:09.49,6      6.59,6  (1003)  HKHM     3.    ¦  1:03.24   11.¦   46.54    5.¦   19.31    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.18    7.¦ 2:09.49    5.¦

    6. Jenzer Urs, Frutigen                1970 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:11.10,8      8.20,8  (1007)  HKHM     4.    ¦  1:01.48    7.¦   48.05    6.¦   21.16    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.53    6.¦ 2:11.10    6.¦

    7. Jost Martin, Winterthur             1977 LSV Winterthur              2:13.27,2     10.37,2  (1146)  HKHM     5.    ¦  1:00.00    2.¦   49.16    7.¦   24.09   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.17    5.¦ 2:13.27    7.¦

    8. Perreten Helmut, Gstaad             1975 Eiger Sport                 2:13.45,7     10.55,7  (1220)  HKHM     6.    ¦  1:02.45    9.¦   50.30   11.¦   20.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.15    8.¦ 2:13.45    8.¦

    9. Robertshaw Andrew, GB-BD20 0PN Keig 1969 Otley AC                    2:15.02,2     12.12,2  (1234)  HKHM     7.    ¦  1:04.34   16.¦   49.46    8.¦   20.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.20   10.¦ 2:15.02    9.¦

   10. Gielen Evert                        1971 NL-Heerlen                  2:16.39,5     13.49,5  (1464)  HKHM     8.    ¦  1:03.49   14.¦   49.48    9.¦   23.01   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.38    9.¦ 2:16.39   10.¦

   11. Häni Fritz, Rumisberg               1954 UOV Wiedlisbach             2:17.22,9     14.32,9  (1112)  S2HM     1.    ¦  1:04.51   19.¦   50.24   10.¦   22.07   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.15   12.¦ 2:17.22   11.¦

   12. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau a/A.            2:17.46,8     14.56,8  (1091)  HKHM     9.    ¦  1:03.26   12.¦   51.08   12.¦   23.11   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.34   11.¦ 2:17.46   12.¦

   13. von Känel Martin, Reichenbach im Ka 1967 Intersport Zürcher Frutig   2:18.07,3     15.17,3  (1343)  S1HM     3.    ¦  1:02.41    8.¦   52.35   16.¦   22.50   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.17   13.¦ 2:18.07   13.¦

   14. Begert Marc, Aarburg                1972 Marka Sport Team            2:18.39,2     15.49,2  (1029)  HKHM     10.   ¦  1:04.34   17.¦   51.23   13.¦   22.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.58   14.¦ 2:18.39   14.¦

   15. Bärtschi Ruedi, Adelboden           1964 SC Adelboden                2:20.07,8     17.17,8  (1344)  S1HM     4.    ¦  1:04.50   18.¦   52.34   15.¦   22.42   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.25   16.¦ 2:20.07   15.¦

   16. Bottomley Stephen                   1967 GB-LS197DA Leeds            2:21.18,9     18.28,9  (1473)  S1HM     5.    ¦  1:07.03   21.¦   52.18   14.¦   21.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.22   19.¦ 2:21.18   16.¦

   17. Calmbach Uli                        1962 D-Donzdorf                  2:22.28,0     19.38,0  (1477)  S1HM     6.    ¦  1:07.34   27.¦   53.00   18.¦   21.52    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.35   21.¦ 2:22.28   17.¦

   18. Bieri Markus, Frutigen              1968 Schuhe + Sport Bircher      2:23.09,3     20.19,3  (1357)  HKHM     11.   ¦  1:07.14   22.¦   52.51   17.¦   23.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.05   20.¦ 2:23.09   18.¦

   19. Holzer Stephan, Bennwil             1972 Törli-Sportsteam            2:23.28,5     20.38,5  (1132)  HKHM     12.   ¦  1:00.14    4.¦   56.25   27.¦   26.48   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.40   15.¦ 2:23.28   19.¦

   20. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 2:24.02,4     21.12,4  (1143)  HKHM     13.   ¦  1:03.29   13.¦   55.45   24.¦   24.48   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.14   18.¦ 2:24.02   20.¦

   21. Hürzeler Thomas, Därligen           1960 Eiger Sport                 2:25.04,2     22.14,2  (1006)  S1HM     7.    ¦  1:07.32   25.¦   54.09   20.¦   23.21   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.42   23.¦ 2:25.04   21.¦

   22. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 2:25.50,2     23.00,2  (1325)  HKHM     14.   ¦  1:07.14   23.¦   54.09   19.¦   24.26   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.24   22.¦ 2:25.50   22.¦

   23. Alefsen Götz                        1959 Amriswil                    2:26.46,5     23.56,5  (1014)  S1HM     8.    ¦  1:07.34   26.¦   54.28   21.¦   24.44   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.02   24.¦ 2:26.46   23.¦

   24. Csaba Böjte, Bern                   1973 stb bern                    2:26.53,5     24.03,5  (1445)  HKHM     15.   ¦  1:03.49   15.¦   55.20   23.¦   27.43   96.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.09   17.¦ 2:26.53   24.¦

   25. Nüssli Pascal                       1975 Meiringen                   2:27.30,6     24.40,6  (1215)  HKHM     16.   ¦  1:07.19   24.¦   56.08   26.¦   24.02   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.28   25.¦ 2:27.30   25.¦

   26. Frei Max, D-Freiburg                1977 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:28.12,5     25.22,5  (1084)  HKHM     17.   ¦  1:02.48   10.¦ 1:00.41   52.¦   24.43   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.29   26.¦ 2:28.12   26.¦

   27. Nenniger Christoph                  1970 Wädenswil                   2:29.07,0     26.17,0  (1213)  HKHM     18.   ¦  1:11.03   40.¦   55.18   22.¦   22.45   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.22   30.¦ 2:29.07   27.¦

   28. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      2:29.08,0     26.18,0  (1340)  S1HM     9.    ¦  1:08.34   30.¦   55.48   25.¦   24.45   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.22   28.¦ 2:29.08   28.¦

   29. Abegglen Hansjörg                   1969 Spiez                       2:29.13,9     26.23,9  (1437)  HKHM     19.   ¦  1:07.41   28.¦   56.27   28.¦   25.04   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.09   27.¦ 2:29.13   29.¦

   30. Oberholzer Beat                     1962 Hedingen                    2:30.35,9     27.45,9  (1412)  S1HM     10.   ¦  1:08.46   31.¦   57.18   29.¦   24.31   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.04   29.¦ 2:30.35   30.¦

   31. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 2:33.32,9     30.42,9  (1416)  HKHM     20.   ¦  1:12.28   48.¦   57.34   30.¦   23.30   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.02   36.¦ 2:33.32   31.¦

   32. Single Patrick, D-Konstanz          1962 ASC Konstanz                2:34.01,5     31.11,5  (1408)  S1HM     11.   ¦  1:09.14   33.¦   58.31   37.¦   26.15   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.45   31.¦ 2:34.01   32.¦

   33. Niehren Martin, D-Kirkel            1959 Tv Kirkel                   2:34.19,4     31.29,4  (1371)  S1HM     12.   ¦  1:10.06   35.¦   58.01   33.¦   26.11   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.07   33.¦ 2:34.19   33.¦

   34. Amgarten Thomas                     1980 Luzern                      2:34.30,1     31.40,1  (1414)  HKHM     21.   ¦  1:11.22   41.¦   58.40   39.¦   24.27   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.03   37.¦ 2:34.30   34.¦

   35. Walter Frank, D-Neubulach           1967 Sc-Neubulach                2:34.36,9     31.46,9  (1367)  S1HM     13.   ¦  1:10.52   39.¦   57.53   32.¦   25.51   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.45   34.¦ 2:34.36   35.¦

   36. Bär Benjamin, Trogen                1981 Triclub SG-Appenzell        2:34.39,8     31.49,8  (1022)  HKHM     22.   ¦  1:09.48   34.¦   58.04   35.¦   26.47   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.52   32.¦ 2:34.39   36.¦

   37. Kettner Marco                       1966 Sins                        2:35.00,4     32.10,4  (1395)  S1HM     14.   ¦  1:12.22   47.¦   58.46   40.¦   23.51   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.08   41.¦ 2:35.00   37.¦

   38. Scherrer Kurt, Oberwald             1962 SC Obergoms                 2:35.41,7     32.51,7  (1246)  S1HM     15.   ¦  1:12.55   49.¦   58.01   34.¦   24.44   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.57   40.¦ 2:35.41   38.¦

   39. Schranz David, Achseten             1968 SC Metsch                   2:36.37,3     33.47,3  (1257)  HKHM     23.   ¦  1:13.58   60.¦   57.35   31.¦   25.03   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.34   42.¦ 2:36.37   39.¦

   40. Rihm Stefan                         1964 Burgdorf                    2:36.42,2     33.52,2  (1230)  S1HM     16.   ¦  1:10.24   37.¦   59.56   47.¦   26.21   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.20   39.¦ 2:36.42   40.¦

   41. Lutz Thomas, Herisau                1970 www.uphill.ch               2:36.59,1     34.09,1  (1192)  HKHM     24.   ¦  1:13.57   59.¦   59.16   41.¦   23.45   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.13   48.¦ 2:36.59   41.¦

   42. Eggimann Konrad, Wyssachen          1980 Läufergruppe Huttwil        2:37.12,7     34.22,7  (1066)  HKHM     25.   ¦  1:09.07   32.¦ 1:00.41   52.¦   27.23   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.49   35.¦ 2:37.12   42.¦

   43. Schwaller Pascal, Giffers           1974 MAHU                        2:38.50,0     36.00,0  (1263)  HKHM     26.   ¦  1:11.24   42.¦ 1:00.36   51.¦   26.49   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.00   46.¦ 2:38.50   43.¦

   44. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:38.56,5     36.06,5  (1450)  HKHM     27.   ¦  1:13.48   56.¦   59.45   45.¦   25.22   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.33   51.¦ 2:38.56   44.¦

   45. Gertsch Marcel, Unterseen           1978 Eiger Sport                 2:39.31,8     36.41,8  (1342)  HKHM     28.   ¦  1:11.52   45.¦   59.59   48.¦   27.40   93.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.51   44.¦ 2:39.31   45.¦

   46. Blumenthal Bruno, Ittigen           1979 Sportgeeks                  2:39.32,4     36.42,4  (1039)  HKHM     29.   ¦  1:14.19   62.¦   59.44   44.¦   25.28   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.04   54.¦ 2:39.32   46.¦

   47. Feliers Eddy                        1968 B-Tervuren                  2:39.43,1     36.53,1  (1075)  HKHM     30.   ¦  1:14.23   63.¦ 1:00.58   57.¦   24.21   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.21   60.¦ 2:39.43   47.¦

   48. Hämmerle Florian, A-Riezlern, Klein 1966 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     2:39.43,7     36.53,7  (1111)  S1HM     17.   ¦  1:13.41   54.¦ 1:00.46   55.¦   25.16   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.27   55.¦ 2:39.43   48.¦

   49. Schneider Heiko, D-Stuttgart        1969 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell      2:40.07,0     37.17,0  (1255)  HKHM     31.   ¦  1:11.30   44.¦ 1:01.14   58.¦   27.22   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.44   47.¦ 2:40.07   49.¦

   50. Baier Andreas, D-Oberndorf          1969 LSG Karlsruhe               2:40.08,8     37.18,8  (1413)  HKHM     32.   ¦  1:13.50   57.¦ 1:00.09   49.¦   26.09   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.59   53.¦ 2:40.08   50.¦

   51. Majcen Rolf, A-Teesdorf             1966 www.rolf-majcen.com         2:40.09,8     37.19,8  (1195)  S1HM     18.   ¦  1:18.18  109.¦   58.06   36.¦   23.45   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.24   62.¦ 2:40.09   51.¦

   52. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      2:40.11,8     37.21,8  (1299)  HKHM     33.   ¦  1:15.14   72.¦ 1:00.54   56.¦   24.03   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.08   61.¦ 2:40.11   52.¦

   53. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 1972 Bern                        2:40.19,5     37.29,5  (1469)  HKHM     34.   ¦  1:10.12   36.¦ 1:01.30   61.¦   28.36  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.43   43.¦ 2:40.19   53.¦

   54. Atkins Benjamin                     1973 Basel                       2:40.28,6     37.38,6  (1390)  HKHM     35.   ¦  1:11.25   43.¦ 1:01.50   62.¦   27.12   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.16   49.¦ 2:40.28   54.¦

   55. Dähler Andreas                      1971 Kirchdorf BE                2:40.43,8     37.53,8  (1055)  HKHM     36.   ¦  1:13.52   58.¦   59.30   43.¦   27.20   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.23   50.¦ 2:40.43   55.¦

   56. Messerli Rolf, Oberstocken          1967 RC Steffisburg              2:40.43,9     37.53,9  (1198)  S1HM     19.   ¦  1:10.43   38.¦ 1:03.14   82.¦   26.46   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.57   52.¦ 2:40.43   56.¦

   57. Ebert Andreas                       1974 Olten                       2:41.10,6     38.20,6  (1065)  HKHM     37.   ¦  1:15.51   83.¦   59.17   42.¦   26.01   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.08   57.¦ 2:41.10   57.¦

   58. Frech Axel                          1966 D-Fridingen                 2:41.32,0     38.42,0  (1083)  S1HM     20.   ¦  1:11.53   46.¦ 1:03.13   81.¦   26.24   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.07   56.¦ 2:41.32   58.¦

   59. Todt Frank, D-Fridingen             1975 SV Fridingen                2:42.26,8     39.36,8  (1288)  HKHM     38.   ¦  1:17.33  102.¦   59.45   46.¦   25.07   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.19   64.¦ 2:42.26   59.¦

   60. Wanner Jakob, Emmen                 1958 LR Ebikon                   2:43.39,7     40.49,7  (1431)  S1HM     21.   ¦  1:14.18   61.¦ 1:03.57   88.¦   25.23   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.16   69.¦ 2:43.39   60.¦

   61. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Zermatt                     2:43.52,5     41.02,5  (1156)  S1HM     22.   ¦  1:16.58   95.¦ 1:01.29   60.¦   25.24   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.27   71.¦ 2:43.52   61.¦

   62. Schneiter Ernst, Heimberg           1957 LSV Uetendorf               2:44.24,9     41.34,9  (1256)  S2HM     2.    ¦  1:15.40   75.¦ 1:02.17   68.¦   26.27   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.57   67.¦ 2:44.24   62.¦

   63. Loosli Adrian                       1973 Zofingen                    2:44.42,5     41.52,5  (1186)  HKHM     39.   ¦  1:13.41   55.¦ 1:03.31   86.¦   27.29   90.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.13   63.¦ 2:44.42   63.¦

   64. Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   2:44.43,3     41.53,3  (1123)  S1HM     23.   ¦  1:14.32   64.¦ 1:03.04   80.¦   27.05   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.37   65.¦ 2:44.43   64.¦

   65. Schleppi-König Yves, Liebefeld      1964 www.cressier-chaumont.ch    2:45.02,5     42.12,5  (1251)  S1HM     24.   ¦  1:15.47   81.¦ 1:02.27   70.¦   26.47   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.14   68.¦ 2:45.02   65.¦

   66. Helwing Hans, D-Karlsruhe           1971 LSG Karlsruhe               2:45.04,5     42.14,5  (1415)  HKHM     40.   ¦  1:16.39   90.¦ 1:02.45   76.¦   25.40   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.24   76.¦ 2:45.04   66.¦

   67. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  2:45.19,2     42.29,2  (1236)  S1HM     25.   ¦  1:16.10   86.¦ 1:02.14   67.¦   26.54   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.25   70.¦ 2:45.19   67.¦

   68. Hari Markus                         1967 Adelboden                   2:45.23,3     42.33,3  (1406)  S1HM     26.   ¦  1:18.08  108.¦ 1:00.42   54.¦   26.32   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.51   73.¦ 2:45.23   68.¦

   69. Thomann Ueli, Thun                  1966 LSV Uetendorf               2:45.31,3     42.41,3  (1285)  S1HM     27.   ¦  1:14.50   69.¦ 1:04.09   90.¦   26.31   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.00   74.¦ 2:45.31   69.¦

   70. Hillmer Oliver, D-Staufen           1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:45.32,0     42.42,0  (1377)  S1HM     28.   ¦  1:08.33   29.¦ 1:03.21   83.¦   33.36  223.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.55   45.¦ 2:45.32   70.¦

   71. Schwartz Norbert, D-Aunweiler       1960 TSV-Annweiler               2:45.42,9     42.52,9  (1369)  S1HM     29.   ¦  1:05.02   20.¦ 1:05.02  101.¦   35.38  261.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.04   38.¦ 2:45.42   71.¦

   72. Häni Markus                         1964 Trimbach                    2:46.13,0     43.23,0  (1113)  S1HM     30.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:46.13   72.¦

   73. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Spiez                       2:46.22,9     43.32,9  (1062)  HKHM     41.   ¦  1:13.14   52.¦ 1:01.58   64.¦   31.10  169.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.12   58.¦ 2:46.22   73.¦

   74. Mandl Bernhard, D-Isny              1956 TV Isny                     2:46.25,6     43.35,6  (1427)  S2HM     3.    ¦  1:16.57   94.¦ 1:02.36   72.¦   26.52   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.33   78.¦ 2:46.25   74.¦

   75. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           2:46.30,0     43.40,0  (1017)  S2HM     4.    ¦  1:17.07   97.¦ 1:02.50   77.¦   26.32   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.58   82.¦ 2:46.30   75.¦

   76. Schwab Michael, D-Wangen            1975 Triathlon Team Staufen      2:46.41,4     43.51,4  (1262)  HKHM     42.   ¦  1:15.44   78.¦ 1:03.22   84.¦   27.34   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.07   75.¦ 2:46.41   76.¦

   77. Neuper Andreas                      1972 A-Hard, Vorarlberg          2:46.44,7     43.54,7  (1214)  HKHM     43.   ¦  1:19.03  116.¦ 1:01.20   59.¦   26.20   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.24   86.¦ 2:46.44   77.¦

   78. Hess Konrad                         1962 Utzigen                     2:47.01,2     44.11,2  (1470)  S1HM     31.   ¦  1:14.53   70.¦ 1:02.52   78.¦   29.15  125.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.45   66.¦ 2:47.01   78.¦

   79. Strasser Christian, Nürensdorf      1971 Run and Smile               2:47.43,6     44.53,6  (1275)  HKHM     44.   ¦  1:18.04  107.¦ 1:02.40   74.¦   26.58   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.45   88.¦ 2:47.43   79.¦

   80. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           1957 LSG Brugg                   2:47.44,6     44.54,6  (1311)  S2HM     5.    ¦  1:16.03   84.¦ 1:03.27   85.¦   28.14  105.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.30   77.¦ 2:47.44   80.¦

   81. Studer Oliver                       1963 Reinach BL                  2:47.47,3     44.57,3  (1278)  S1HM     32.   ¦  1:13.12   51.¦ 1:05.20  106.¦   29.14  124.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.32   72.¦ 2:47.47   81.¦

   82. Bühler Hansruedi                    1961 Steffisburg                 2:47.56,4     45.06,4  (1050)  S1HM     33.   ¦  1:18.23  110.¦ 1:01.50   63.¦   27.42   95.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.14   84.¦ 2:47.56   82.¦

   83. Schreiber Jörg                      1963 D-Oberkochen                2:47.59,9     45.09,9  (1444)  S1HM     34.   ¦  1:25.54  195.¦   58.33   38.¦   23.31   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.28  106.¦ 2:47.59   83.¦

   84. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken      2:48.02,3     45.12,3  (1489)  S1HM     35.   ¦  1:16.09   85.¦ 1:04.31   96.¦   27.20   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.41   87.¦ 2:48.02   84.¦

   85. Gründler Jochen, D-Chemnitz         1962 SG Adelsberg                2:48.03,2     45.13,2  (1106)  S1HM     36.   ¦  1:15.06   71.¦ 1:05.14  105.¦   27.41   94.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.21   85.¦ 2:48.03   85.¦

   86. Germann Gerhard, Spiez              1975 Lauftreff Spiez             2:48.19,8     45.29,8  (1096)  HKHM     45.   ¦  1:15.25   74.¦ 1:04.30   95.¦   28.23  109.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.55   81.¦ 2:48.19   86.¦

   87. Bart Philippe                       1975 Luzern                      2:48.35,9     45.45,9  (1024)  HKHM     46.   ¦  1:17.00   96.¦ 1:04.28   94.¦   27.07   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.28   92.¦ 2:48.35   87.¦

   88. Müller Hanspeter                    1962 Horboden                    2:48.40,2     45.50,2  (1207)  S1HM     37.   ¦  1:20.02  129.¦ 1:02.41   75.¦   25.56   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.43   98.¦ 2:48.40   88.¦

   89. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    2:48.43,9     45.53,9  (1273)  S2HM     6.    ¦  1:17.31  101.¦ 1:04.09   89.¦   27.03   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.40   93.¦ 2:48.43   89.¦

   90. Sutter Urs, Herisau                 1971 www.uphill.ch               2:48.57,0     46.07,0  (1282)  HKHM     47.   ¦  1:21.17  138.¦ 1:00.34   50.¦   27.05   75.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.51   94.¦ 2:48.57   90.¦

   91. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                2:49.07,2     46.17,2  (1471)  HKHM     48.   ¦  1:19.04  117.¦ 1:03.04   79.¦   26.58   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.08   97.¦ 2:49.07   91.¦

   92. Zürcher Arthur, Lenk im Simmental   1952 SC Lenk                     2:49.32,9     46.42,9  (1330)  S2HM     7.    ¦  1:16.55   92.¦ 1:05.12  104.¦   27.25   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.07   96.¦ 2:49.32   92.¦

   93. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   2:49.33,9     46.43,9  (1090)  S1HM     38.   ¦  1:20.36  135.¦ 1:02.24   69.¦   26.33   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.00  100.¦ 2:49.33   93.¦

   94. Schmidt Erich, D-Bad Krozingen      1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:50.09,3     47.19,3  (1252)  S1HM     39.   ¦  1:15.40   76.¦ 1:04.13   91.¦   30.14  145.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.54   80.¦ 2:50.09   94.¦

   95. Wolfberger Kurt, A-Unzmarkt         1953 ATUS Judenburg              2:50.13,9     47.23,9  (1319)  S2HM     8.    ¦  1:13.09   50.¦ 1:02.09   66.¦   34.54  248.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.19   59.¦ 2:50.13   95.¦

   96. Schiebler Daniel                    1966 Endingen                    2:50.17,0     47.27,0  (1410)  S1HM     40.   ¦  1:19.29  121.¦ 1:02.33   71.¦   28.13  104.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.03   95.¦ 2:50.17   96.¦

   97. Langheinz Klemens, D-Rottenburg     1962 TSV Kiebingen               2:50.49,2     47.59,2  (1433)  S1HM     41.   ¦  1:17.23   99.¦ 1:02.37   73.¦   30.48  159.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.00   83.¦ 2:50.49   97.¦

   98. Oppe Michael, D-Konstanz            1971 ASC Konstanz                2:50.54,0     48.04,0  (1402)  HKHM     49.   ¦  1:14.39   68.¦ 1:06.39  120.¦   29.34  131.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   91.¦ 2:50.54   98.¦

   99. Schüpbach Beat                      1973 Bettlach                    2:51.07,1     48.17,1  (1259)  HKHM     50.   ¦  1:16.25   88.¦ 1:04.41   98.¦   30.00  142.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.07   89.¦ 2:51.07   99.¦

  100. Schiefermüller Prakash              1974 Interlaken                  2:51.08,5     48.18,5  (1249)  HKHM     51.   ¦  1:14.35   66.¦ 1:05.08  102.¦   31.24  172.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.43   79.¦ 2:51.08  100.¦

  101. Blaser Roland, Unterseen            1958 Eiger-Laufträff             2:52.10,5     49.20,5  (1035)  S1HM     42.   ¦  1:16.55   93.¦ 1:06.23  115.¦   28.51  119.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.19  101.¦ 2:52.10  101.¦

  102. Thomas Stefan, D-Neubulach          1975 LWH Thomas                  2:52.22,4     49.32,4  (1365)  HKHM     52.   ¦  1:19.27  120.¦ 1:04.51   99.¦   28.03  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.19  105.¦ 2:52.22  102.¦

  103. Oester Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 2:52.33,0     49.43,0  (1387)  S1HM     43.   ¦  1:16.42   91.¦ 1:06.56  122.¦   28.54  120.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.39  102.¦ 2:52.33  103.¦

  104. Kaufmann Michael                    1968 Hinwil                      2:52.42,9     49.52,9  (1152)  HKHM     53.   ¦  1:14.39   67.¦ 1:08.08  136.¦   29.55  140.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.47   99.¦ 2:52.42  104.¦

  105. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 2:52.55,7     50.05,7  (1493)  S1HM     44.   ¦  1:19.02  115.¦ 1:06.26  116.¦   27.26   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.29  110.¦ 2:52.55  105.¦

  106. Pfaff Werner                        1958 Therwil                     2:53.32,3     50.42,3  (1221)  S1HM     45.   ¦  1:15.46   79.¦ 1:05.28  108.¦   32.17  196.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.15   90.¦ 2:53.32  106.¦

  107. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                   2:53.38,7     50.48,7  (1388)  S1HM     46.   ¦  1:16.33   89.¦ 1:07.26  127.¦   29.38  132.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.00  104.¦ 2:53.38  107.¦

  108. Pouwels Carel, NL-BM Amersfoort     1962 Altis                       2:53.43,9     50.53,9  (1222)  S1HM     47.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.29  111.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.14  108.¦ 2:53.43  108.¦

  109. Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   2:53.58,7     51.08,7  (1023)  S2HM     9.    ¦  1:17.12   98.¦ 1:07.30  128.¦   29.16  126.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.42  107.¦ 2:53.58  109.¦

  110. Zaugg Matthias                      1974 Noflen BE                   2:54.01,4     51.11,4  (1323)  HKHM     54.   ¦  1:22.44  160.¦ 1:04.26   93.¦   26.50   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.10  117.¦ 2:54.01  110.¦

  111. König Hans, D-Seefelden             1950 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:54.15,2     51.25,2  (1167)  S2HM     10.   ¦  1:19.51  127.¦ 1:06.13  113.¦   28.10  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.05  113.¦ 2:54.15  111.¦

  112. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    2:54.18,4     51.28,4  (1187)  HKHM     55.   ¦  1:20.57  136.¦ 1:06.26  117.¦   26.54   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.24  119.¦ 2:54.18  112.¦

  113. Eicher Rolf                         1973 Kiesen                      2:54.22,7     51.32,7  (1454)  HKHM     56.   ¦  1:23.36  171.¦ 1:04.33   97.¦   26.13   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  125.¦ 2:54.22  113.¦

  114. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      2:54.37,5     51.47,5  (1372)  S2HM     11.   ¦  1:18.34  113.¦ 1:07.13  123.¦   28.50  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.47  111.¦ 2:54.37  114.¦

  115. Klink Ralf, D-Riedstadt             1965 TSV Goddelau                2:54.54,2     52.04,2  (1162)  S1HM     48.   ¦  1:19.50  123.¦ 1:06.33  119.¦   28.30  112.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.23  114.¦ 2:54.54  115.¦

  116. Kollmer Hanjo, D-Bräunlingen        1956 LG-Baar                     2:55.22,6     52.32,6  (1166)  S2HM     12.   ¦  1:15.43   77.¦ 1:08.07  135.¦   31.31  181.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.50  103.¦ 2:55.22  116.¦

  117. Hienekamp Maarten                   1964 NL-Amersfoort SL            2:55.34,3     52.44,3  (1126)  S1HM     49.   ¦  1:22.18  155.¦ 1:04.58  100.¦   28.17  108.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.16  118.¦ 2:55.34  117.¦

  118. Höning Michael, D-Müllheim          1963 TV Müllheim                 2:55.40,2     52.50,2  (1133)  S1HM     50.   ¦  1:19.50  125.¦ 1:06.07  112.¦   29.41  136.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.58  112.¦ 2:55.40  118.¦

  119. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      2:55.41,8     52.51,8  (1485)  S1HM     51.   ¦  1:23.22  167.¦ 1:04.16   92.¦   28.02   99.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.39  122.¦ 2:55.41  119.¦

  120. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          1962 Velo Club Interlaken        2:56.05,0     53.15,0  (1463)  S1HM     52.   ¦  1:17.30  100.¦ 1:11.10  167.¦   27.24   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.41  129.¦ 2:56.05  120.¦

  121. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         2:56.14,9     53.24,9  (1440)  S1HM     53.   ¦  1:23.01  163.¦ 1:05.24  107.¦   27.49   97.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.25  127.¦ 2:56.14  121.¦

  122. Schuler Sepp, Spiringen             1954 VMC Spiringen               2:56.16,1     53.26,1  (1258)  S2HM     13.   ¦  1:21.58  145.¦ 1:07.17  124.¦   27.00   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.15  135.¦ 2:56.16  122.¦

  123. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 2:56.25,4     53.35,4  (1102)  S1HM     54.   ¦  1:23.12  165.¦ 1:05.44  111.¦   27.29   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.56  132.¦ 2:56.25  123.¦

  124. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 1969 Cityrunning.ch              2:56.55,9     54.05,9  (1286)  HKHM     57.   ¦  1:23.06  164.¦ 1:05.36  109.¦   28.13  103.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.42  130.¦ 2:56.55  124.¦

  125. Luder Andreas, Unterseen            1957 SAC Interlaken              2:57.03,7     54.13,7  (1189)  S2HM     14.   ¦  1:19.52  128.¦ 1:06.41  121.¦   30.29  148.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.34  115.¦ 2:57.03  125.¦

  126. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       2:57.13,8     54.23,8  (1181)  S3HM     1.    ¦  1:20.11  131.¦ 1:07.21  125.¦   29.40  135.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.32  120.¦ 2:57.13  126.¦

  127. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                  2:57.13,9     54.23,9  (1327)  S1HM     55.   ¦  1:15.17   73.¦ 1:11.26  171.¦   30.30  149.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.43  116.¦ 2:57.13  127.¦

  128. Stadler Alfred, D-Marktoberdorf     1949 TSV-Bertoldshofen           2:57.14,7     54.24,7  (1358)  S2HM     15.   ¦  1:21.22  140.¦ 1:08.35  143.¦   27.16   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.58  140.¦ 2:57.14  128.¦

  129. Amacher Werner, Detligen            1967 TV Grindelwald              2:57.14,9     54.24,9  (1374)  S1HM     56.   ¦  1:27.36  215.¦ 1:02.09   65.¦   27.29   91.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.45  137.¦ 2:57.14  129.¦

  130. Enz Karl, A-Wien                    1966 LTC-Seewinkel               2:57.37,8     54.47,8  (1351)  S1HM     57.   ¦  1:24.45  180.¦ 1:03.50   87.¦   29.01  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.36  128.¦ 2:57.37  130.¦

  131. Hoigné Philipp, Bern                1975 Freitagsbier                2:58.04,4     55.14,4  (1130)  HKHM     58.   ¦  1:20.30  134.¦ 1:07.32  129.¦   30.00  143.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.03  123.¦ 2:58.04  131.¦

  132. Kälin Erwin, Niederwil AG           1964 Läuferriege Wohlen          2:58.11,6     55.21,6  (1147)  S1HM     58.   ¦  1:19.05  118.¦ 1:08.31  141.¦   30.35  151.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.36  121.¦ 2:58.11  132.¦

  133. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       1968 SLVS                        2:58.17,9     55.27,9  (1301)  HKHM     59.   ¦  1:24.57  183.¦ 1:05.09  103.¦   28.11  102.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.06  142.¦ 2:58.17  133.¦

  134. Rutz Marcus                         1960 Tägerschen                  2:58.22,6     55.32,6  (1385)  S1HM     59.   ¦  1:22.48  162.¦ 1:08.08  137.¦   27.25   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.56  147.¦ 2:58.22  134.¦

  135. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 1960 Team extrabike              2:58.43,0     55.53,0  (1127)  S1HM     60.   ¦  1:19.50  124.¦ 1:08.15  139.¦   30.37  152.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.05  124.¦ 2:58.43  135.¦

  136. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  2:59.38,2     56.48,2  (1179)  S2HM     16.   ¦  1:21.44  143.¦ 1:08.31  142.¦   29.22  128.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.16  143.¦ 2:59.38  136.¦

  137. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        2:59.43,1     56.53,1  (1204)  S1HM     61.   ¦  1:22.05  147.¦ 1:07.57  132.¦   29.39  133.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.03  141.¦ 2:59.43  137.¦

  138. Winnemöller Tobias                  1979 D-Aachen                    3:00.50,5     58.00,5  (1316)  HKHM     60.   ¦  1:16.16   87.¦ 1:12.29  183.¦   32.04  189.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.46  131.¦ 3:00.50  138.¦

  139. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Lausanne                    3:00.55,2     58.05,2  (1483)  HKHM     61.   ¦  1:22.17  152.¦ 1:09.48  149.¦   28.50  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.05  153.¦ 3:00.55  139.¦

  140. Winkler Matthias, A-Hirschegg, Klei 1967 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:00.55,8     58.05,8  (1315)  S1HM     62.   ¦  1:18.29  111.¦ 1:12.46  186.¦   29.40  134.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.15  149.¦ 3:00.55  140.¦

  141. Weiss Günther, D-Reutlingen         1962 ULTRA SPORTS Running Team   3:00.56,2     58.06,2  (1308)  S1HM     63.   ¦  1:19.16  119.¦ 1:10.41  156.¦   30.59  163.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.57  139.¦ 3:00.56  141.¦

  142. Klauser Daniel                      1981 Bern                        3:01.07,3     58.17,3  (1159)  HKHM     62.   ¦  1:18.01  106.¦ 1:10.58  163.¦   32.07  192.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.59  133.¦ 3:01.07  142.¦

  143. Hermes Wolfram, D-Nalbach           1962 TV Piesbach                 3:01.19,7     58.29,7  (1122)  S1HM     64.   ¦  1:24.49  181.¦ 1:07.44  131.¦   28.45  115.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.33  155.¦ 3:01.19  143.¦

  144. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        3:01.40,5     58.50,5  (1223)  S1HM     65.   ¦  1:17.57  105.¦ 1:07.22  126.¦   36.21  272.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.19  109.¦ 3:01.40  144.¦

  145. Bächler Martin, D-Sulzburg          1965 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:02.17,7     59.27,7  (1353)  S1HM     66.   ¦  1:19.51  126.¦ 1:10.48  159.¦   31.37  182.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.40  146.¦ 3:02.17  145.¦

  146. Streun Jürg                         1963 Höfen b. Thun               3:02.28,4     59.38,4  (1276)  S1HM     67.   ¦  1:20.24  133.¦ 1:09.16  147.¦   32.47  202.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.41  136.¦ 3:02.28  146.¦

  147. Tschanz Hanspeter                   1960 Brenzikofen                 3:02.33,5     59.43,5  (1294)  S1HM     68.   ¦  1:22.38  157.¦ 1:09.05  146.¦   30.49  160.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.43  151.¦ 3:02.33  147.¦

  148. Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              3:02.36,0     59.46,0  (1419)  S2HM     17.   ¦  1:25.40  192.¦ 1:08.30  140.¦   28.25  110.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.10  166.¦ 3:02.36  148.¦

  149. Jamin Jean-Claude, Bremgarten b. Be 1961 3athlon Bern                3:02.36,4     59.46,4  (1141)  S1HM     69.   ¦  1:20.18  132.¦ 1:11.39  175.¦   30.38  154.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.58  152.¦ 3:02.36  149.¦

  150. Ackermann Alex                      1963 Wolfwil                     3:02.42,1     59.52,1  (1012)  S1HM     70.   ¦  1:23.55  174.¦ 1:09.56  150.¦   28.50  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.52  163.¦ 3:02.42  150.¦

  151. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    3:03.03,0   1:00.13,0  (1376)  S1HM     71.   ¦  1:27.36  216.¦ 1:05.36  110.¦   29.50  139.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.12  159.¦ 3:03.03  151.¦

  152. Fahrni Andreas, Kirchberg BE        1961 LC Kirchberg                3:03.17,6   1:00.27,6  (1072)  S1HM     72.   ¦  1:21.43  142.¦ 1:10.49  160.¦   30.44  157.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.32  154.¦ 3:03.17  152.¦

  153. Schäfer Thomas, D-Kirkel            1961 TV Kirkel                   3:03.29,4   1:00.39,4  (1370)  S1HM     73.   ¦  1:27.44  220.¦ 1:06.33  118.¦   29.11  122.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.17  168.¦ 3:03.29  153.¦

  154. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        3:03.34,2   1:00.44,2  (1391)  S1HM     74.   ¦  1:26.00  196.¦ 1:07.35  130.¦   29.58  141.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.36  162.¦ 3:03.34  154.¦

  155. Rüttimann Erhard, Adliswil          1976 eye-light.ch                3:03.35,7   1:00.45,7  (1239)  HKHM     63.   ¦  1:19.49  122.¦ 1:11.16  168.¦   32.30  199.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.05  148.¦ 3:03.35  155.¦

  156. Furer Andreas                       1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       3:03.36,9   1:00.46,9  (1378)  HKHM     64.   ¦  1:15.49   82.¦ 1:16.59  231.¦   30.47  158.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.49  157.¦ 3:03.36  156.¦

  157. Günther Toni, Oensingen             1958 LG-Niederbipp               3:03.39,4   1:00.49,4  (1108)  S1HM     75.   ¦  1:22.00  146.¦ 1:10.41  157.¦   30.57  162.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.41  156.¦ 3:03.39  157.¦

  158. Kleeb Andreas                       1961 Bellikon                    3:03.39,9   1:00.49,9  (1160)  S1HM     76.   ¦  1:20.11  130.¦ 1:08.06  134.¦   35.22  256.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  126.¦ 3:03.39  158.¦

  159. Felder Florian, A-Riezlern, Kleinwa 1968 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:03.45,6   1:00.55,6  (1073)  HKHM     65.   ¦  1:22.08  149.¦ 1:08.09  138.¦   33.27  216.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.17  144.¦ 3:03.45  159.¦

  160. Marti Thomas, Diegten               1959 Sportclub Diegten           3:03.48,9   1:00.58,9  (1462)  S1HM     77.   ¦  1:22.11  151.¦ 1:11.51  178.¦   29.45  137.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.03  165.¦ 3:03.48  160.¦

  161. Wagner Matthias, D-Bischoffen       1967 Sportler ruft Sportler      3:04.02,7   1:01.12,7  (1305)  S1HM     78.   ¦  1:15.46   80.¦ 1:14.02  197.¦   34.13  231.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.49  138.¦ 3:04.02  161.¦

  162. Moore Julian                        1966 GB-Bönigen (CH)             3:04.15,0   1:01.25,0  (1203)  S1HM     79.   ¦  1:21.49  144.¦ 1:12.07  179.¦   30.18  146.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.57  164.¦ 3:04.15  162.¦

  163. Wittmeier Erwin, D-Gomaringen       1950 LT Gomaringen               3:04.20,9   1:01.30,9  (1318)  S2HM     18.   ¦  1:23.25  168.¦ 1:11.34  173.¦   29.21  127.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.59  172.¦ 3:04.20  163.¦

  164. Bissig Hans, Cham                   1952 Schnelle Socke              3:04.28,5   1:01.38,5  (1034)  S2HM     19.   ¦  1:22.44  159.¦ 1:08.35  143.¦   33.08  211.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.19  150.¦ 3:04.28  164.¦

  165. Allemann Fabien                     1969 Monthey                     3:04.37,9   1:01.47,9  (1015)  HKHM     66.   ¦  1:27.19  211.¦ 1:09.04  145.¦   28.14  106.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.23  177.¦ 3:04.37  165.¦

  166. Geitner Christian, D-Heitersheim    1952 TV Heitersheim              3:04.49,9   1:01.59,9  (1092)  S2HM     20.   ¦  1:23.33  170.¦ 1:10.38  154.¦   30.38  155.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.11  167.¦ 3:04.49  166.¦

  167. Riva Davide                         1969 I-Sirone (LC)               3:04.59,7   1:02.09,7  (1233)  HKHM     67.   ¦  1:22.08  148.¦ 1:11.25  170.¦   31.25  174.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.33  161.¦ 3:04.59  167.¦

  168. Mignot Christian                    1979 Bern                        3:05.03,6   1:02.13,6  (1409)  HKHM     68.   ¦  1:21.23  141.¦ 1:11.27  172.¦   32.12  193.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.51  158.¦ 3:05.03  168.¦

  169. Stapf Fabian, Breitenbach           1974 LSG Laufen                  3:05.07,8   1:02.17,8  (1267)  HKHM     69.   ¦  1:26.08  199.¦ 1:10.44  158.¦   28.14  107.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.52  180.¦ 3:05.07  169.¦

  170. Lienhard Daniel                     1983 Uettligen                   3:05.35,2   1:02.45,2  (1183)  HKHM     70.   ¦  1:14.34   65.¦ 1:16.01  220.¦   34.58  252.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.36  145.¦ 3:05.35  170.¦

  171. De Kam Hans, NL-Zeewolde CK         1960 Tri Zeewolde                3:05.42,4   1:02.52,4  (1060)  S1HM     80.   ¦  1:22.18  153.¦ 1:11.05  166.¦   32.18  197.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  160.¦ 3:05.42  171.¦

  172. Ferguson Rory                       1979 GB                          3:05.49,3   1:02.59,3  (1478)  HKHM     71.   ¦  1:23.57  176.¦ 1:11.47  176.¦   30.03  144.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.45  175.¦ 3:05.49  172.¦

  173. Furrer Pierre                       1977 Bern                        3:05.49,8   1:02.59,8  (1496)  HKHM     72.   ¦  1:33.25  269.¦ 1:06.14  114.¦   26.09   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.39  193.¦ 3:05.49  173.¦

  174. Biffi Gianpaolo                     1968 I-Castello di Brianza (LC   3:06.17,2   1:03.27,2  (1456)  HKHM     73.   ¦  1:24.16  178.¦ 1:10.33  152.¦   31.26  176.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.50  171.¦ 3:06.17  174.¦

  175. Held Oliver, D-Höchberg             1965 IFA Nonstop Bamberg         3:06.44,3   1:03.54,3  (1118)  S1HM     81.   ¦  1:13.15   53.¦ 1:15.58  218.¦   37.30  292.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.14  134.¦ 3:06.44  175.¦

  176. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   3:06.59,3   1:04.09,3  (1237)  HKHM     74.   ¦  1:22.27  156.¦ 1:13.05  190.¦   31.26  177.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.32  174.¦ 3:06.59  176.¦

  177. Tarcali Charles                     1966 Zürich                      3:07.00,8   1:04.10,8  (1284)  S1HM     82.   ¦  1:26.25  201.¦ 1:11.01  164.¦   29.33  130.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.27  182.¦ 3:07.00  177.¦

  178. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                   3:07.02,5   1:04.12,5  (1274)  HKHM     75.   ¦  1:27.13  209.¦ 1:10.23  151.¦   29.25  129.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.36  185.¦ 3:07.02  178.¦

  179. Binder Gerhard                      1956 Bern                        3:07.04,9   1:04.14,9  (1453)  S2HM     21.   ¦  1:23.58  177.¦ 1:10.51  161.¦   32.14  195.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.50  170.¦ 3:07.04  179.¦

  180. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis             3:07.05,4   1:04.15,4  (1173)  HKHM     76.   ¦  1:26.04  197.¦ 1:13.37  192.¦   27.24   85.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.41  194.¦ 3:07.05  180.¦

  181. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:07.22,4   1:04.32,4  (1291)  S1HM     83.   ¦  1:24.54  182.¦ 1:11.49  177.¦   30.38  153.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.44  178.¦ 3:07.22  181.¦

  182. Landis Raphael                      1985 Schaffhausen                3:07.39,2   1:04.49,2  (1175)  HKHM     77.   ¦  1:17.41  104.¦ 1:16.55  229.¦   33.02  207.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.36  169.¦ 3:07.39  182.¦

  183. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Oberhofen Thun'see          3:07.44,5   1:04.54,5  (1265)  S3HM     2.    ¦  1:23.27  169.¦ 1:12.51  188.¦   31.25  173.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.19  176.¦ 3:07.44  183.¦

  184. Kunz Armin                          1969 Bern                        3:07.53,0   1:05.03,0  (1397)  HKHM     78.   ¦  1:26.07  198.¦ 1:10.37  153.¦   31.07  168.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.45  179.¦ 3:07.53  184.¦

  185. Moser Ueli, Lyss                    1966 TV Wohlen                   3:09.02,2   1:06.12,2  (1375)  S1HM     84.   ¦  1:27.36  217.¦ 1:11.35  174.¦   29.49  138.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.12  192.¦ 3:09.02  185.¦

  186. Göggel Reto                         1968 Arlesheim                   3:09.06,0   1:06.16,0  (1101)  HKHM     79.   ¦  1:27.53  222.¦ 1:09.42  148.¦   31.29  179.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.36  184.¦ 3:09.06  186.¦

  187. Gleichauf Oliver, D-Sulzburg        1969 Der Hausmann                3:09.59,7   1:07.09,7  (1098)  HKHM     80.   ¦  1:18.56  114.¦ 1:16.05  221.¦   34.57  251.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.02  173.¦ 3:09.59  187.¦

  188. Maier Hans, D-Simonswald            1953 TLV Simonswald              3:10.02,4   1:07.12,4  (1194)  S2HM     22.   ¦  1:25.52  194.¦ 1:12.48  187.¦   31.22  170.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.40  189.¦ 3:10.02  188.¦

  189. Binoth Fritz, Unterseen             1951 GAUS="Grind ahi u seckle"   3:10.09,0   1:07.19,0  (1430)  S2HM     23.   ¦  1:29.37  234.¦ 1:11.17  169.¦   29.13  123.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.55  202.¦ 3:10.09  189.¦

  190. Keller Damian                       1965 Endingen                    3:10.29,7   1:07.39,7  (1411)  S1HM     85.   ¦  1:25.14  189.¦ 1:12.19  181.¦   32.55  206.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.34  183.¦ 3:10.29  190.¦

  191. Marx Dieter, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1968 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:10.52,6   1:08.02,6  (1196)  HKHM     81.   ¦  1:27.08  207.¦ 1:12.42  184.¦   31.01  165.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.50  197.¦ 3:10.52  191.¦

  192. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 3:11.24,1   1:08.34,1  (1379)  S2HM     24.   ¦  1:22.10  150.¦ 1:15.29  213.¦   33.43  224.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  186.¦ 3:11.24  192.¦

  193. Kunz Karl                           1952 Oberwil im Simmental        3:11.33,6   1:08.43,6  (1490)  S2HM     25.   ¦  1:31.56  256.¦ 1:10.57  162.¦   28.39  114.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.53  217.¦ 3:11.33  193.¦

  194. Gautschi Victor                     1943 Steffisburg                 3:11.59,0   1:09.09,0  (1389)  S3HM     3.    ¦  1:36.02  283.¦ 1:08.04  133.¦   27.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.06  220.¦ 3:11.59  194.¦

  195. Arnaboldi Brenton                   1991 USA-10028 New York          3:12.03,4   1:09.13,4  (1460)  JUHM     1.    ¦  1:18.30  112.¦ 1:18.43  250.¦   34.49  245.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.13  181.¦ 3:12.03  195.¦

  196. Gosselin Robert, B-Flobecq          1966 KAA Gent                    3:12.21,3   1:09.31,3  (1103)  S1HM     86.   ¦  1:28.55  229.¦ 1:12.45  185.¦   30.40  156.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.40  211.¦ 3:12.21  196.¦

  197. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:12.24,3   1:09.34,3  (1484)  S1HM     87.   ¦  1:22.44  161.¦ 1:15.24  212.¦   34.14  233.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.09  188.¦ 3:12.24  197.¦

  198. Bühler Max, Hilterfingen            1969 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      3:12.26,0   1:09.36,0  (1051)  HKHM     82.   ¦  1:24.41  179.¦ 1:15.00  204.¦   32.43  201.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.42  195.¦ 3:12.26  198.¦

  199. Auer Florian                        1971 D-München                   3:12.27,7   1:09.37,7  (1021)  HKHM     83.   ¦  1:26.26  202.¦ 1:12.24  182.¦   33.36  222.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.51  190.¦ 3:12.27  199.¦

  200. Cimander Edgar, D-Rheinfelden       1960 LCM Rheinfelden             3:12.28,0   1:09.38,0  (1336)  S1HM     88.   ¦  1:28.07  227.¦ 1:13.20  191.¦   30.59  164.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.28  208.¦ 3:12.28  200.¦

  201. Löffler Thomas                      1961 D-Heitersheim               3:12.41,7   1:09.51,7  (1185)  S1HM     89.   ¦  1:23.56  175.¦ 1:13.53  195.¦   34.51  246.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.50  187.¦ 3:12.41  201.¦

  202. Schläpfer Bernhard                  1954 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:12.51,2   1:10.01,2  (1250)  S2HM     26.   ¦  1:26.11  200.¦ 1:15.13  207.¦   31.26  175.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.25  206.¦ 3:12.51  202.¦

  203. Klaka Frank, D-Kürten               1961 BC Wipperfürth              3:12.51,6   1:10.01,6  (1158)  S1HM     90.   ¦  1:28.57  231.¦ 1:12.07  180.¦   31.46  183.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  205.¦ 3:12.51  203.¦

  204. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  3:13.03,6   1:10.13,6  (1421)  HKHM     84.   ¦  1:27.27  213.¦ 1:14.04  198.¦   31.31  180.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.32  210.¦ 3:13.03  204.¦

  205. Geraldi Alan, USA-San Francisco Cal 1964 Snickers Marathon Bar Tea   3:13.17,7   1:10.27,7  (1095)  S1HM     91.   ¦  1:17.34  103.¦ 1:21.26  271.¦   34.16  235.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.01  191.¦ 3:13.17  205.¦

  206. Trunz Nino                          1984 Tamins                      3:13.21,9   1:10.31,9  (1292)  HKHM     85.   ¦  1:27.02  206.¦ 1:13.00  189.¦   33.18  214.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.03  198.¦ 3:13.21  206.¦

  207. Argibay Gustavo, E-Madrid           1976 Independent                 3:13.24,9   1:10.34,9  (1018)  HKHM     86.   ¦  1:25.33  191.¦ 1:15.56  217.¦   31.55  187.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.29  209.¦ 3:13.24  207.¦

  208. Tinger Martin, D-Salach             1975 WMF-BKK Team AST-Süssen     3:13.50,4   1:11.00,4  (1287)  HKHM     87.   ¦  1:22.18  154.¦ 1:18.08  242.¦   33.23  215.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.26  200.¦ 3:13.50  208.¦

  209. Frommelt Dominik, FL-Triesenberg    1976 adolf's Bike                3:14.01,0   1:11.11,0  (1418)  HKHM     88.   ¦  1:23.45  172.¦ 1:15.59  219.¦   34.15  234.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.45  196.¦ 3:14.01  209.¦

  210. Todt Jörg, D-Fridingen              1974 SV Fridingen                3:14.14,2   1:11.24,2  (1289)  HKHM     89.   ¦  1:25.14  188.¦ 1:15.24  211.¦   33.35  221.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.38  201.¦ 3:14.14  210.¦

  211. Wyrsch Bengiamin                    1988 Jegenstorf                  3:14.23,1   1:11.33,1  (1472)  JUHM     2.    ¦  1:28.02  226.¦ 1:14.28  200.¦   31.52  186.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.30  215.¦ 3:14.23  211.¦

  212. Wahner Armin                        1951 D-Bad Heilbrunn             3:14.26,7   1:11.36,7  (1306)  S2HM     27.   ¦  1:31.42  252.¦ 1:10.38  154.¦   32.06  190.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.20  213.¦ 3:14.26  212.¦

  213. Gloor Walter                        1961 Hitzkirch                   3:14.27,7   1:11.37,7  (1100)  S1HM     92.   ¦  1:27.13  208.¦ 1:15.07  206.¦   32.06  191.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.21  214.¦ 3:14.27  213.¦

  214. Aebersold Adrian                    1969 Root                        3:14.35,8   1:11.45,8  (1013)  HKHM     90.   ¦  1:29.21  233.¦ 1:14.23  199.¦   30.50  161.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.45  219.¦ 3:14.35  214.¦

  215. Gattiker Björn                      1976 D-Gerlingen                 3:15.01,5   1:12.11,5  (1088)  HKHM     91.   ¦  1:23.16  166.¦ 1:17.06  233.¦   34.38  243.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  199.¦ 3:15.01  215.¦

  216. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       3:15.39,7   1:12.49,7  (1380)  S1HM     93.   ¦  1:26.34  204.¦ 1:15.17  208.¦   33.47  226.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.52  212.¦ 3:15.39  216.¦

  217. Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               1950 Laufgruppe Aarau            3:16.59,1   1:14.09,1  (1041)  S2HM     28.   ¦  1:25.51  193.¦ 1:15.34  214.¦   35.33  260.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.25  207.¦ 3:16.59  217.¦

  218. Arnaboldi Leo                       1959 USA-New York 10028          3:17.06,7   1:14.16,7  (1461)  S1HM     94.   ¦  1:30.15  239.¦ 1:15.23  210.¦   31.27  178.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.38  227.¦ 3:17.06  218.¦

  219. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   3:17.33,3   1:14.43,3  (1079)  S2HM     29.   ¦  1:28.57  230.¦ 1:13.43  194.¦   34.53  247.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.40  216.¦ 3:17.33  219.¦

  220. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels                1966 Kleinlützel                 3:17.35,1   1:14.45,1  (1467)  S1HM     95.   ¦  1:31.42  253.¦ 1:14.46  202.¦   31.06  167.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  230.¦ 3:17.35  220.¦

  221. Boucard Serge                       1965 Morges                      3:17.55,8   1:15.05,8  (1426)  S1HM     96.   ¦  1:26.27  203.¦ 1:18.21  244.¦   33.07  210.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.48  222.¦ 3:17.55  221.¦

  222. Baumer Peter                        1958 Ostermundigen               3:18.02,4   1:15.12,4  (1025)  S1HM     97.   ¦  1:30.35  242.¦ 1:16.21  223.¦   31.05  166.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.56  233.¦ 3:18.02  222.¦

  223. Virgilio Nicolas, F-Amphion les Bai 1965 Foules Chablaisiennes       3:18.31,6   1:15.41,6  (1297)  S1HM     98.   ¦  1:27.55  223.¦ 1:16.44  228.¦   33.51  227.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.39  221.¦ 3:18.31  223.¦

  224. Mienhardt Frank                     1973 D-Althengstett              3:18.46,2   1:15.56,2  (1368)  HKHM     92.   ¦  1:31.05  245.¦ 1:14.51  203.¦   32.50  203.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.56  229.¦ 3:18.46  224.¦

  225. Ryser Christof                      1963 Wetzikon ZH                 3:18.58,7   1:16.08,7  (1240)  S1HM     99.   ¦  1:27.47  221.¦ 1:17.25  235.¦   33.45  225.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.13  225.¦ 3:18.58  225.¦

  226. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    3:19.18,4   1:16.28,4  (1441)  S3HM     4.    ¦  1:32.11  261.¦ 1:13.37  192.¦   33.30  217.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.48  228.¦ 3:19.18  226.¦

  227. Soboleski Stuart                    1984 Gimmelwald                  3:19.20,9   1:16.30,9  (1407)  HKHM     93.   ¦  1:30.14  238.¦ 1:14.40  201.¦   34.26  239.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.54  223.¦ 3:19.20  227.¦

  228. Traber Daniel, Walchwil             1977 live-Radsport.ch            3:19.35,5   1:16.45,5  (1359)  HKHM     94.   ¦  1:25.17  190.¦ 1:22.31  280.¦   31.47  185.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.48  239.¦ 3:19.35  228.¦

  229. von Känel Andres                    1977 Bern                        3:19.50,9   1:17.00,9  (1302)  HKHM     95.   ¦  1:29.09  232.¦ 1:17.58  240.¦   32.43  200.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.07  234.¦ 3:19.50  229.¦

  230. Gabriel Herbert, D-Zusmarshausen    1965 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:19.52,3   1:17.02,3  (1087)  S1HM     100.  ¦  1:25.12  187.¦ 1:21.25  269.¦   33.14  213.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.37  231.¦ 3:19.52  230.¦

  231. Pusztaszeri Marc                    1977 Lausanne                    3:20.00,0   1:17.10,0  (1226)  HKHM     96.   ¦  1:31.04  244.¦ 1:17.33  236.¦   31.22  171.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.37  245.¦ 3:20.00  231.¦

  232. Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:20.11,0   1:17.21,0  (1271)  HKHM     97.   ¦  1:21.07  137.¦ 1:19.53  256.¦   39.09  316.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.01  204.¦ 3:20.11  232.¦

  233. Klaassen Dietrich, D-Oberkochen     1967 TSG Schnaitheim             3:20.24,6   1:17.34,6  (1157)  S1HM     101.  ¦  1:32.12  262.¦ 1:15.06  205.¦   33.06  209.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.18  235.¦ 3:20.24  233.¦

  234. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     3:20.44,1   1:17.54,1  (1363)  S1HM     102.  ¦  1:30.10  236.¦ 1:17.22  234.¦   33.11  212.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.32  236.¦ 3:20.44  234.¦

  235. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    3:21.01,9   1:18.11,9  (1030)  S1HM     103.  ¦  1:30.22  241.¦ 1:18.25  246.¦   32.13  194.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.48  247.¦ 3:21.01  235.¦

  236. Mühlemann Heinz                     1947 Scharnachtal                3:21.34,6   1:18.44,6  (1448)  S3HM     5.    ¦  1:31.28  249.¦ 1:17.37  237.¦   32.28  198.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.06  249.¦ 3:21.34  236.¦

  237. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               3:21.36,6   1:18.46,6  (1272)  S1HM     104.  ¦  1:23.48  173.¦ 1:21.31  272.¦   36.16  269.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.20  226.¦ 3:21.36  237.¦

  238. Kottmann Michel, Wahlen b. Laufen   1967 LSG Laufen                  3:21.50,3   1:19.00,3  (1169)  S1HM     105.  ¦  1:22.43  158.¦ 1:18.14  243.¦   40.52  334.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.58  203.¦ 3:21.50  238.¦

  239. Isenmann Friedbert, D-Hohberg       1960 Schalke                     3:21.57,1   1:19.07,1  (1140)  S1HM     106.  ¦  1:31.13  247.¦ 1:16.30  227.¦   34.13  232.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.43  237.¦ 3:21.57  239.¦

  240. Hess Peter                          1955 Jona                        3:22.07,9   1:19.17,9  (1124)  S2HM     30.   ¦  1:32.45  266.¦ 1:15.20  209.¦   34.01  228.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.06  243.¦ 3:22.07  240.¦

  241. Ress Heiko                          1968 Twann                       3:22.27,8   1:19.37,8  (1228)  HKHM     98.   ¦  1:30.14  237.¦ 1:17.50  239.¦   34.23  237.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.04  242.¦ 3:22.27  241.¦

  242. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 3:22.29,3   1:19.39,3  (1269)  HKHM     99.   ¦  1:36.45  290.¦ 1:13.57  196.¦   31.46  184.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.42  253.¦ 3:22.29  242.¦

  243. Isella Renato, Münchenstein         1967 Lauftreff Basel             3:22.37,1   1:19.47,1  (1139)  S1HM     107.  ¦  1:33.32  271.¦ 1:17.02  232.¦   32.01  188.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.35  252.¦ 3:22.37  243.¦

  244. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  3:22.37,3   1:19.47,3  (1048)  S1HM     108.  ¦  1:31.44  254.¦ 1:16.29  226.¦   34.23  237.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.14  244.¦ 3:22.37  244.¦

  245. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         3:22.48,0   1:19.58,0  (1373)  S2HM     31.   ¦  1:27.42  219.¦ 1:15.50  216.¦   39.14  318.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.33  218.¦ 3:22.48  245.¦

  246. Brönimann Albert, Veltheim AG       1947 Aargauer                    3:23.08,0   1:20.18,0  (1044)  S3HM     6.    ¦  1:30.20  240.¦ 1:18.35  247.¦   34.12  230.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.55  248.¦ 3:23.08  246.¦

  247. Liechti Ueli                        1954 Bern                        3:23.14,2   1:20.24,2  (1182)  S2HM     32.   ¦  1:27.40  218.¦ 1:20.09  259.¦   35.24  257.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.50  240.¦ 3:23.14  247.¦

  248. Imhof Hansjörg, Bönigen b. Interlak 1962 TV Bönigen                  3:23.25,5   1:20.35,5  (1425)  S1HM     109.  ¦  1:24.59  184.¦ 1:22.46  283.¦   35.39  262.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.45  238.¦ 3:23.25  248.¦

  249. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  3:23.25,7   1:20.35,7  (1432)  HKHM     100.  ¦  1:27.33  214.¦ 1:19.04  252.¦   36.47  278.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.38  232.¦ 3:23.25  249.¦

  250. Knapp Beat                          1962 Hünibach                    3:23.57,4   1:21.07,4  (1164)  S1HM     110.  ¦  1:31.30  250.¦ 1:16.29  225.¦   35.57  263.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.59  241.¦ 3:23.57  250.¦

  251. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              3:25.40,0   1:22.50,0  (1328)  S3HM     7.    ¦  1:32.22  264.¦ 1:16.21  222.¦   36.56  283.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.43  246.¦ 3:25.40  251.¦

  252. Klomp Jaap, NL-Wormerveer EB        1940 Zaanland                    3:26.03,0   1:23.13,0  (1163)  S3HM     8.    ¦  1:32.01  257.¦ 1:18.43  249.¦   35.18  255.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.44  254.¦ 3:26.03  252.¦

  253. Rauhut Joachim, D-Neuhausen ob Eck  1963 SV Gallmannsweil            3:26.11,1   1:23.21,1  (1227)  S1HM     111.  ¦  1:25.10  186.¦ 1:20.00  257.¦   41.00  335.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.10  224.¦ 3:26.11  253.¦

  254. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 3:26.21,1   1:23.31,1  (1028)  S2HM     33.   ¦  1:40.12  309.¦ 1:15.47  215.¦   30.21  147.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.00  274.¦ 3:26.21  254.¦

  255. Zimmermann Bernhard                 1955 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:27.22,8   1:24.32,8  (1495)  S2HM     34.   ¦  1:34.45  277.¦ 1:18.01  241.¦   34.35  241.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.47  259.¦ 3:27.22  255.¦

  256. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        3:27.23,9   1:24.33,9  (1488)  HKHM     101.  ¦  1:33.52  272.¦ 1:18.35  248.¦   34.55  250.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.28  258.¦ 3:27.23  256.¦

  257. Mautsch Andreas, D-Mutlangen        1960 Bergwacht Schw.Gmünd        3:27.28,9   1:24.38,9  (1197)  S1HM     112.  ¦  1:37.54  296.¦ 1:16.27  224.¦   33.06  208.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.22  270.¦ 3:27.28  257.¦

  258. Retzer Patrick, D-Ehringshausen     1979 TV  Ehringshausen e.V.      3:27.32,2   1:24.42,2  (1229)  HKHM     102.  ¦  1:32.52  267.¦ 1:20.11  260.¦   34.28  240.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.03  262.¦ 3:27.32  258.¦

  259. Jost Hansueli                       1978 Nottwil                     3:27.42,7   1:24.52,7  (1145)  HKHM     103.  ¦  1:28.22  228.¦ 1:24.24  290.¦   34.55  249.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.47  260.¦ 3:27.42  259.¦

  260. Habegger Manuel                     1974 Burgdorf                    3:28.23,7   1:25.33,7  (1109)  HKHM     104.  ¦  1:27.57  224.¦ 1:22.30  279.¦   37.56  299.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.27  251.¦ 3:28.23  260.¦

  261. Eigenheer Philippe                  1975 Genève                      3:28.42,2   1:25.52,2  (1068)  HKHM     105.  ¦  1:32.08  260.¦ 1:20.13  263.¦   36.19  271.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  257.¦ 3:28.42  261.¦

  262. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           1974 All blacks Thun             3:28.54,2   1:26.04,2  (1063)  HKHM     106.  ¦  1:26.50  205.¦ 1:26.06  300.¦   35.58  264.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.56  261.¦ 3:28.54  262.¦

  263. Scherrer Stefan                     1962 Zwingen                     3:28.57,3   1:26.07,3  (1247)  S1HM     113.  ¦  1:36.15  285.¦ 1:18.21  244.¦   34.20  236.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.37  271.¦ 3:28.57  263.¦

  264. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:29.31,3   1:26.41,3  (1128)  S1HM     114.  ¦  1:29.46  235.¦ 1:21.40  273.¦   38.04  300.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  255.¦ 3:29.31  264.¦

  265. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           1969 STB                         3:29.49,5   1:26.59,5  (1381)  HKHM     107.  ¦  1:21.21  139.¦ 1:28.39  318.¦   39.48  326.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.00  250.¦ 3:29.49  265.¦

  266. Junker Michel                       1966 F-St Avold                  3:30.31,2   1:27.41,2  (1420)  S1HM     115.  ¦  1:33.26  270.¦ 1:20.12  261.¦   36.51  281.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.39  265.¦ 3:30.31  266.¦

  267. Gloor Christoph                     1989 Hitzkirch                   3:30.34,0   1:27.44,0  (1099)  JUHM     3.    ¦  1:31.38  251.¦ 1:20.37  265.¦   38.18  303.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  256.¦ 3:30.34  267.¦

  268. Müller Reinhold                     1961 Rheinfelden                 3:31.15,9   1:28.25,9  (1334)  S1HM     116.  ¦  1:35.10  279.¦ 1:21.22  268.¦   34.42  244.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.33  277.¦ 3:31.15  268.¦

  269. Langer Björn, D-Karlsruhe           1977 BSG Fiducia                 3:31.28,7   1:28.38,7  (1176)  HKHM     108.  ¦  1:33.04  268.¦ 1:21.16  267.¦   37.07  287.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.20  269.¦ 3:31.28  269.¦

  270. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     3:31.57,7   1:29.07,7  (1104)  S2HM     35.   ¦  1:33.58  273.¦ 1:19.26  254.¦   38.32  307.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.24  264.¦ 3:31.57  270.¦

  271. Dalke Edgar, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1961 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:32.03,0   1:29.13,0  (1056)  S1HM     117.  ¦  1:45.56  349.¦ 1:11.03  165.¦   35.03  253.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.59  280.¦ 3:32.03  271.¦

  272. Huber Martin, Thun                  1966 Murmelis                    3:32.08,3   1:29.18,3  (1435)  S1HM     118.  ¦  1:35.35  280.¦ 1:17.45  238.¦   38.47  314.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.21  263.¦ 3:32.08  272.¦

  273. Wahlen Hans                         1943 Erstfeld                    3:32.21,8   1:29.31,8  (1487)  S3HM     9.    ¦  1:39.47  307.¦ 1:19.01  251.¦   33.33  219.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.48  286.¦ 3:32.21  273.¦

  274. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   3:32.28,9   1:29.38,9  (1439)  S2HM     36.   ¦  1:36.36  289.¦ 1:21.48  275.¦   34.03  229.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.25  285.¦ 3:32.28  274.¦

  275. Hegetschweiler Peter                1968 Mettmenstetten              3:32.32,9   1:29.42,9  (1116)  HKHM     109.  ¦  1:38.27  298.¦ 1:16.58  230.¦   37.07  286.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.25  272.¦ 3:32.32  275.¦

  276. Losenegger Beat                     1960 Lyss                        3:32.44,1   1:29.54,1  (1188)  S1HM     119.  ¦  1:35.54  282.¦ 1:20.34  264.¦   36.15  268.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.28  276.¦ 3:32.44  276.¦

  277. Soche Tobias                        1988 Gsteigwiler                 3:32.46,0   1:29.56,0  (1424)  JUHM     4.    ¦  1:33.59  274.¦ 1:22.42  282.¦   36.03  265.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.42  279.¦ 3:32.46  277.¦

  278. Blatter Jürg, Unterseen             1967 TV Unterseen                3:32.53,6   1:30.03,6  (1036)  S1HM     120.  ¦  1:31.09  246.¦ 1:25.00  292.¦   36.44  276.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.09  275.¦ 3:32.53  278.¦

  279. Häusler Norbert, A-Wien             1961 URC Spk. Renner Langenloi   3:33.21,1   1:30.31,1  (1349)  S1HM     121.  ¦  1:27.16  210.¦ 1:26.48  305.¦   39.16  319.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.04  267.¦ 3:33.21  279.¦

  280. Schusselé Nicolas                   1986 Genève                      3:33.23,4   1:30.33,4  (1260)  HKHM     110.  ¦  1:43.35  339.¦ 1:19.15  253.¦   30.32  150.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.51  300.¦ 3:33.23  280.¦

  281. Granier Thierry                     1968 Dübendorf                   3:33.25,1   1:30.35,1  (1492)  HKHM     111.  ¦  1:40.03  308.¦ 1:19.50  255.¦   33.31  218.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  289.¦ 3:33.25  281.¦

  282. Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  3:33.32,0   1:30.42,0  (1206)  S1HM     122.  ¦  1:38.50  302.¦ 1:21.05  266.¦   33.35  220.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.56  291.¦ 3:33.32  282.¦

  283. Baumer Urs, Arni BE                 1959 Männerriege Biglen          3:33.45,0   1:30.55,0  (1428)  S1HM     123.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:33.45  283.¦

  284. Ruef Tom                            1962 Bern                        3:34.22,1   1:31.32,1  (1451)  S1HM     124.  ¦  1:36.10  284.¦ 1:21.49  276.¦   36.21  273.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.00  284.¦ 3:34.22  284.¦

  285. Wallender Alfred                    1968 D-Boll                      3:35.39,8   1:32.49,8  (1392)  HKHM     112.  ¦  1:35.42  281.¦ 1:23.10  286.¦   36.46  277.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.52  287.¦ 3:35.39  285.¦

  286. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Bern                        3:36.04,4   1:33.14,4  (1452)  S3HM     10.   ¦  1:36.25  286.¦ 1:20.13  262.¦   39.25  322.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.39  278.¦ 3:36.04  286.¦

  287. Kaufmann Martin                     1973 Luzern                      3:37.01,3   1:34.11,3  (1151)  HKHM     113.  ¦  1:28.01  225.¦ 1:31.53  336.¦   37.06  285.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.55  290.¦ 3:37.01  287.¦

  288. Müller Wolfgang, D-Bad Schwartau    1950 Lübecker SC                 3:37.11,7   1:34.21,7  (1210)  S2HM     37.   ¦  1:40.27  317.¦ 1:20.04  258.¦   36.39  275.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  292.¦ 3:37.11  288.¦

  289. Dannenberger Albert, D-Calw         1957 Fitnesstempel Calw          3:37.32,6   1:34.42,6  (1058)  S2HM     38.   ¦  1:36.26  287.¦ 1:21.26  270.¦   39.39  324.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.52  282.¦ 3:37.32  289.¦

  290. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 3:38.11,7   1:35.21,7  (1174)  S3HM     11.   ¦  1:31.47  255.¦ 1:26.09  301.¦   40.15  330.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.56  283.¦ 3:38.11  290.¦

  291. Lüdi Stephan                        1965 Würenlos                    3:38.15,7   1:35.25,7  (1190)  S1HM     125.  ¦  1:30.54  243.¦ 1:30.25  327.¦   36.55  282.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.20  294.¦ 3:38.15  291.¦

  292. Völlm Joachim, D-Neuhausen ob Eck   1963 LG Hammerwerk               3:38.16,3   1:35.26,3  (1298)  S1HM     126.  ¦  1:25.09  185.¦ 1:29.00  322.¦   44.06  358.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.10  268.¦ 3:38.16  292.¦

  293. Wiesner Christoph                   1958 Abländschen                 3:38.36,5   1:35.46,5  (1314)  S1HM     127.  ¦  1:41.16  324.¦ 1:22.11  277.¦   35.08  254.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.27  301.¦ 3:38.36  293.¦

  294. Perrenoud Erich                     1963 Oberengstringen             3:38.51,8   1:36.01,8  (1443)  S1HM     128.  ¦  1:38.41  300.¦ 1:22.57  284.¦   37.12  289.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.39  295.¦ 3:38.51  294.¦

  295. Schäfer Kurt, D-Meinhard            1952 SC Meissner e.V.            3:38.57,8   1:36.07,8  (1243)  S2HM     39.   ¦  1:32.06  259.¦ 1:28.26  315.¦   38.25  306.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.32  293.¦ 3:38.57  295.¦

  296. Kaufmann Markus, Basel              1961 Pari Vashers                3:39.03,2   1:36.13,2  (1150)  S1HM     129.  ¦  1:40.15  310.¦ 1:24.09  287.¦   34.38  242.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  304.¦ 3:39.03  296.¦

  297. Guldimann Marcel                    1964 Horgen                      3:39.18,4   1:36.28,4  (1350)  S1HM     130.  ¦  1:34.53  278.¦ 1:26.53  306.¦   37.31  293.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.46  296.¦ 3:39.18  297.¦

  298. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Hellikon                    3:40.04,3   1:37.14,3  (1202)  S2HM     40.   ¦  1:42.06  330.¦ 1:21.46  274.¦   36.11  267.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.52  303.¦ 3:40.04  298.¦

  299. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    3:40.09,5   1:37.19,5  (1168)  S2HM     41.   ¦  1:40.20  314.¦ 1:22.29  278.¦   37.20  290.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.49  299.¦ 3:40.09  299.¦

  300. Steffen Peter, Burgdorf             1957 Lauf-Team Emmental          3:40.17,9   1:37.27,9  (1270)  S2HM     42.   ¦  1:37.00  293.¦ 1:25.40  295.¦   37.36  294.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.41  298.¦ 3:40.17  300.¦

  301. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                     3:40.29,1   1:37.39,1  (1052)  S1HM     131.  ¦  1:31.26  248.¦ 1:24.12  288.¦   44.50  363.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.38  273.¦ 3:40.29  301.¦

  302. Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:40.37,8   1:37.47,8  (1245)  S1HM     132.  ¦  1:38.38  299.¦ 1:25.11  293.¦   36.47  280.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.49  302.¦ 3:40.37  302.¦

  303. Koch Beat, Bremgarten b. Bern       1959 Isostar                     3:40.59,6   1:38.09,6  (1165)  S1HM     133.  ¦  1:32.03  258.¦ 1:25.27  294.¦   43.28  355.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.31  281.¦ 3:40.59  303.¦

  304. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        3:41.15,5   1:38.25,5  (1313)  S3HM     12.   ¦  1:36.51  291.¦ 1:25.44  296.¦   38.40  312.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.35  297.¦ 3:41.15  304.¦

  305. Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        3:42.31,0   1:39.41,0  (1170)  S2HM     43.   ¦  1:32.18  263.¦ 1:27.22  308.¦   42.49  352.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.41  288.¦ 3:42.31  305.¦

  306. Allemann Thierry                    1963 Wil SG                      3:42.41,2   1:39.51,2  (1016)  S1HM     134.  ¦  1:42.56  332.¦ 1:24.12  288.¦   35.32  258.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  312.¦ 3:42.41  306.¦

  307. Gander Herbert                      1941 Interlaken                  3:43.17,6   1:40.27,6  (1429)  S3HM     13.   ¦  1:38.41  301.¦ 1:26.00  298.¦   38.35  308.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.42  306.¦ 3:43.17  307.¦

  308. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    1967 TV Bönigen                  3:43.17,8   1:40.27,8  (1281)  S1HM     135.  ¦  1:36.53  292.¦ 1:27.46  309.¦   38.37  310.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.40  305.¦ 3:43.17  308.¦

  309. Schmieder Josef                     1958 D-Waldkirch                 3:43.24,9   1:40.34,9  (1254)  S1HM     136.  ¦  1:40.18  312.¦ 1:26.47  304.¦   36.18  270.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.06  311.¦ 3:43.24  309.¦

  310. Ohmberger Karl-Heinz                1959 D-Denzlingen                3:43.25,6   1:40.35,6  (1216)  S1HM     137.  ¦  1:40.19  313.¦ 1:26.55  307.¦   36.10  266.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.15  314.¦ 3:43.25  310.¦

  311. Saurer Beat                         1960 Thun                        3:43.44,1   1:40.54,1  (1405)  S1HM     138.  ¦  1:27.25  212.¦ 1:26.15  302.¦   50.03  372.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.41  266.¦ 3:43.44  311.¦

  312. Lindner Stephan                     1960 D-Böhmfeld                  3:44.18,5   1:41.28,5  (1184)  S1HM     139.  ¦  1:43.04  333.¦ 1:23.07  285.¦   38.05  301.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.12  308.¦ 3:44.18  312.¦

  313. Buchs Erhard                        1963 Schmitten FR                3:45.17,1   1:42.27,1  (1442)  S1HM     140.  ¦  1:34.07  275.¦ 1:30.55  331.¦   40.14  329.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.02  307.¦ 3:45.17  313.¦

  314. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   3:45.26,2   1:42.36,2  (1110)  S2HM     44.   ¦  1:41.51  329.¦ 1:28.02  312.¦   35.32  259.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.53  324.¦ 3:45.26  314.¦

  315. Métille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                3:45.44,1   1:42.54,1  (1199)  S2HM     45.   ¦  1:41.15  322.¦ 1:27.54  310.¦   36.34  274.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.09  319.¦ 3:45.44  315.¦

  316. Pühringer Erich, A-Riezlern, Kleinw 1964 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:46.22,8   1:43.32,8  (1224)  S1HM     141.  ¦  1:37.49  295.¦ 1:28.47  321.¦   39.45  325.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.37  310.¦ 3:46.22  316.¦

  317. Wepfer Bruno                        1977 Oberstammheim               3:46.23,6   1:43.33,6  (1310)  HKHM     114.  ¦  1:40.32  318.¦ 1:28.41  320.¦   37.10  288.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  320.¦ 3:46.23  317.¦

  318. Osterwalder Ilja, Staufen           1973 LC Dübendorf                3:46.35,7   1:43.45,7  (1218)  HKHM     115.  ¦  1:40.17  311.¦ 1:25.57  297.¦   40.20  331.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.15  309.¦ 3:46.35  318.¦

  319. Stucki Ruedi                        1947 Köniz                       3:46.37,0   1:43.47,0  (1383)  S3HM     14.   ¦  1:40.21  315.¦ 1:27.59  311.¦   38.16  302.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.21  316.¦ 3:46.37  319.¦

  320. Connoly Paul                        1968 IRL-Dublin                  3:49.00,4   1:46.10,4  (1399)  HKHM     116.  ¦  1:39.29  306.¦ 1:28.11  313.¦   41.18  339.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.41  315.¦ 3:49.00  320.¦

  321. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   3:49.13,9   1:46.23,9  (1064)  S2HM     46.   ¦  1:43.31  338.¦ 1:26.20  303.¦   39.22  321.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.51  323.¦ 3:49.13  321.¦

  322. Lenhart Johannes, Visp              1976 DLC Aachen                  3:49.46,2   1:46.56,2  (1479)  HKHM     117.  ¦  1:39.05  304.¦ 1:29.18  323.¦   41.22  340.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.23  317.¦ 3:49.46  322.¦

  323. Thennig Hans Werner                 1951 Bern                        3:50.15,0   1:47.25,0  (1491)  S2HM     47.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:50.15  323.¦

  324. Olbrich-Beilig Wolfgang, D-Köln     1968 DUV                         3:50.30,5   1:47.40,5  (1355)  HKHM     118.  ¦  1:40.48  319.¦ 1:30.12  326.¦   39.29  323.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.01  326.¦ 3:50.30  324.¦

  325. Zumbühl Marcel                      1970 Bern                        3:50.50,8   1:48.00,8  (1329)  HKHM     119.  ¦  1:41.29  325.¦ 1:30.40  330.¦   38.40  313.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.10  327.¦ 3:50.50  325.¦

  326. Ritschard Daniel                    1963 Hünibach                    3:52.24,7   1:49.34,7  (1232)  S1HM     142.  ¦  1:34.33  276.¦ 1:32.37  340.¦   45.14  365.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.10  313.¦ 3:52.24  326.¦

  327. Rink Peter                          1960 D-Bischoffen                3:52.25,5   1:49.35,5  (1231)  S1HM     143.  ¦  1:38.57  303.¦ 1:30.40  329.¦   42.48  351.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.37  322.¦ 3:52.25  327.¦

  328. Grünig Herrmann                     1948 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:52.44,1   1:49.54,1  (1434)  S2HM     48.   ¦  1:40.25  316.¦ 1:31.48  335.¦   40.30  332.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  328.¦ 3:52.44  328.¦

  329. Ostertag Eberhard, D-Stuttgart      1946 TV Stammheim                3:53.06,1   1:50.16,1  (1217)  S3HM     15.   ¦  1:47.05  355.¦ 1:28.18  314.¦   37.42  295.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  337.¦ 3:53.06  329.¦

  330. Felder Roland                       1973 Hämikon                     3:53.31,4   1:50.41,4  (1074)  HKHM     120.  ¦  1:46.05  350.¦ 1:29.34  324.¦   37.51  297.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  339.¦ 3:53.31  330.¦

  331. Blessing Lukas                      1992 D-Göppingen                 3:53.39,7   1:50.49,7  (1037)  JUHM     5.    ¦  1:47.24  359.¦ 1:33.23  346.¦   32.51  204.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.48  351.¦ 3:53.39  331.¦

  332. Kienast Martin, A-Feldkirch         1936 TS Gisingen                 3:53.39,8   1:50.49,8  (1154)  S3HM     16.   ¦  1:46.38  354.¦ 1:28.39  319.¦   38.22  305.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.17  335.¦ 3:53.39  332.¦

  333. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 Flüss-SLVS                  3:53.41,2   1:50.51,2  (1119)  S2HM     49.   ¦  1:43.52  341.¦ 1:31.26  334.¦   38.21  304.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.19  336.¦ 3:53.41  333.¦

  334. Blessing Ulf                        1962 D-Göppingen                 3:53.42,1   1:50.52,1  (1038)  S1HM     144.  ¦  1:47.24  358.¦ 1:33.24  347.¦   32.53  205.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.48  352.¦ 3:53.42  334.¦

  335. Münzner Werner                      1966 D-Oberkirch                 3:53.42,5   1:50.52,5  (1362)  S1HM     145.  ¦  1:46.28  352.¦ 1:22.33  281.¦   44.40  362.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.02  318.¦ 3:53.42  335.¦

  336. Kromer Günter                       1962 D-Karlsruhe                 3:54.13,6   1:51.23,6  (1172)  S1HM     146.  ¦  1:41.34  326.¦ 1:28.36  317.¦   44.02  357.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.11  325.¦ 3:54.13  336.¦

  337. Boyce Stephen                       1968 GB-G413DP Glasgow           3:54.18,2   1:51.28,2  (1043)  HKHM     121.  ¦  1:41.41  327.¦ 1:33.23  345.¦   39.13  317.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  333.¦ 3:54.18  337.¦

  338. Beiderbeck Dietmar, D-Veitshöchheim 1966 The Blind Allround Runner   3:54.19,0   1:51.29,0  (1345)  S1HM     147.  ¦  1:41.14  321.¦ 1:32.03  338.¦   41.00  337.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.18  330.¦ 3:54.19  338.¦

  339. Bieber Theo, D-Würzburg             1953 LG Würzburg                 3:54.19,3   1:51.29,3  (1032)  S2HM     50.   ¦  1:41.15  322.¦ 1:32.04  339.¦   41.00  335.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.19  331.¦ 3:54.19  339.¦

  340. Kreuzer Martin                      1951 Wettswil                    3:54.36,2   1:51.46,2  (1436)  S2HM     51.   ¦  1:46.08  351.¦ 1:29.51  325.¦   38.36  309.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.00  340.¦ 3:54.36  340.¦

  341. Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  3:54.39,7   1:51.49,7  (1338)  S2HM     52.   ¦  1:44.55  344.¦ 1:32.56  343.¦   36.47  279.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.52  343.¦ 3:54.39  341.¦

  342. Brunkal Karl-Heinz, D-Berlin        1955 1 VFL Fortuna Marzahn       3:56.29,5   1:53.39,5  (1046)  S2HM     53.   ¦  1:37.09  294.¦ 1:35.20  351.¦   43.59  356.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.30  329.¦ 3:56.29  342.¦

  343. Stuber Heinz                        1955 Spiez                       3:57.24,7   1:54.34,7  (1277)  S2HM     54.   ¦  1:36.26  287.¦ 1:39.11  360.¦   41.46  345.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.38  338.¦ 3:57.24  343.¦

  344. Feuz Werner                         1980 Wichtrach                   3:57.37,1   1:54.47,1  (1077)  HKHM     122.  ¦  1:43.16  334.¦ 1:31.56  337.¦   42.23  348.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.13  334.¦ 3:57.37  344.¦

  345. Dakub Lesikar                       1974 Morcote                     3:57.38,3   1:54.48,3  (1465)  HKHM     123.  ¦  1:55.43  373.¦ 1:24.53  291.¦   37.01  284.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.36  349.¦ 3:57.38  345.¦

  346. Holzapfel Joachim, D-Mittenaar      1957 Turnverein Ehringshausen    3:57.43,4   1:54.53,4  (1131)  S2HM     55.   ¦  1:45.06  345.¦ 1:30.55  332.¦   41.41  344.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.01  341.¦ 3:57.43  346.¦

  347. Ruchti Thomas, Interlaken           1971 Huesi                       3:58.14,0   1:55.24,0  (1404)  HKHM     124.  ¦  1:43.31  337.¦ 1:26.02  299.¦   48.39  368.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.34  321.¦ 3:58.14  347.¦

  348. Eggler Christian                    1970 Interlaken                  3:59.20,3   1:56.30,3  (1067)  HKHM     125.  ¦  1:38.22  297.¦ 1:36.33  355.¦   44.24  360.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.55  332.¦ 3:59.20  348.¦

  349. Ninck Martin                        1944 Goldswil b. Interlaken      3:59.26,0   1:56.36,0  (1447)  S3HM     17.   ¦  1:45.53  347.¦ 1:31.23  333.¦   42.08  347.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.17  342.¦ 3:59.26  349.¦

  350. Käppeli Daniel                      1985 Mühlau                      4:00.00,3   1:57.10,3  (1149)  HKHM     126.  ¦  1:42.43  331.¦ 1:36.09  352.¦   41.06  338.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.53  345.¦ 4:00.00  350.¦

  351. Schusselé Pierre-Alain              1954 Genève                      4:00.12,3   1:57.22,3  (1261)  S2HM     56.   ¦  1:43.18  335.¦ 1:34.54  350.¦   41.59  346.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.12  344.¦ 4:00.12  351.¦

  352. Muttke Klaus-Dieter                 1954 D-Nidderau                  4:00.18,9   1:57.28,9  (1212)  S2HM     57.   ¦  1:48.22  362.¦ 1:32.56  342.¦   39.00  315.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.18  353.¦ 4:00.18  352.¦

  353. Oester Hanspeter                    1946 Adelboden                   4:01.33,8   1:58.43,8  (1386)  S3HM     18.   ¦  1:48.10  361.¦ 1:33.12  344.¦   40.10  328.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  354.¦ 4:01.33  353.¦

  354. Rütti Toni, Schliern b. Köniz       1949 ST Bern                     4:02.15,9   1:59.25,9  (1238)  S2HM     58.   ¦  1:47.13  356.¦ 1:34.16  348.¦   40.45  333.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.30  355.¦ 4:02.15  354.¦

  355. Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      4:03.18,6   2:00.28,6  (1482)  S2HM     59.   ¦  1:48.51  363.¦ 1:36.59  356.¦   37.27  291.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  361.¦ 4:03.18  355.¦

  356. Epiney René-Pierre                  1958 Fribourg                    4:03.37,1   2:00.47,1  (1070)  S1HM     148.  ¦  1:52.11  369.¦ 1:28.35  316.¦   42.50  353.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.46  350.¦ 4:03.37  356.¦

  357. David Reto                          1960 Arlesheim                   4:03.39,4   2:00.49,4  (1059)  S1HM     149.  ¦  1:40.57  320.¦ 1:39.34  361.¦   43.07  354.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.31  348.¦ 4:03.39  357.¦

  358. Valtorta Valentino                  1957 I-Oggiono (LC)              4:04.31,1   2:01.41,1  (1455)  S2HM     60.   ¦  1:50.06  365.¦ 1:32.43  341.¦   41.41  343.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.49  358.¦ 4:04.31  358.¦

  359. Hausberger Tobias                   1993 A-Graz-St. Peter            4:04.46,1   2:01.56,1  (1347)  JUHM     6.    ¦  1:50.30  367.¦ 1:36.27  354.¦   37.48  296.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.58  364.¦ 4:04.46  359.¦

  360. Hausberger Klaus, A-Graz-St. Peter  1957 BLC Greifenburg             4:04.47,0   2:01.57,0  (1114)  S2HM     61.   ¦  1:50.29  366.¦ 1:36.22  353.¦   37.54  298.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.52  363.¦ 4:04.47  360.¦

  361. Zgraggen Klemens, Altdorf UR        1937 WSG Schwyz                  4:05.37,7   2:02.47,7  (1326)  S3HM     19.   ¦  1:56.28  374.¦ 1:30.31  328.¦   38.37  311.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.59  365.¦ 4:05.37  361.¦

  362. Hellwig Stephan, D-Hürtgenwald      1971 Ritterbecks Aachen          4:05.58,5   2:03.08,5  (1120)  HKHM     127.  ¦  1:45.54  348.¦ 1:40.12  364.¦   39.51  327.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.06  362.¦ 4:05.58  362.¦

  363. Graf Markus, Affoltern am Albis     1974 Eye-light.ch                4:06.23,0   2:03.33,0  (1105)  HKHM     128.  ¦  1:32.32  265.¦ 1:49.23  372.¦   44.26  361.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.56  356.¦ 4:06.23  363.¦

  364. Kämpfer Walter, Zuchwil             1946 OLG Biberist                4:06.46,2   2:03.56,2  (1148)  S3HM     20.   ¦  1:39.23  305.¦ 1:43.09  365.¦   44.12  359.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.33  357.¦ 4:06.46  364.¦

  365. Fluekiger Martin                    1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:08.02,5   2:05.12,5  (1080)  S1HM     150.  ¦  1:47.49  360.¦ 1:37.34  357.¦   42.38  350.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  360.¦ 4:08.02  365.¦

  366. Mc Cormac Damian                    1962 IRL                         4:09.10,9   2:06.20,9  (1398)  S1HM     151.  ¦  1:41.47  328.¦ 1:38.07  359.¦   49.16  370.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.54  347.¦ 4:09.10  366.¦

  367. Kiely Paul                          1971 IRL-Dublin                  4:09.11,4   2:06.21,4  (1401)  HKHM     129.  ¦  1:44.54  343.¦ 1:34.30  349.¦   49.46  371.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.25  346.¦ 4:09.11  367.¦

  368. Weiss Erhard, Siselen BE            1950 GMRL Schmiedefeld           4:10.43,9   2:07.53,9  (1346)  S2HM     62.   ¦  1:45.34  346.¦ 1:43.28  366.¦   41.40  341.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.03  366.¦ 4:10.43  368.¦

  369. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   4:12.21,7   2:09.31,7  (1047)  S2HM     63.   ¦  1:55.23  371.¦ 1:37.37  358.¦   39.21  320.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.00  371.¦ 4:12.21  369.¦

  370. Müller Jochem                       1964 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,1   2:11.40,1  (1208)  S1HM     152.  ¦  1:52.40  370.¦ 1:40.08  363.¦   41.40  342.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.49  370.¦ 4:14.30  370.¦

  371. Bertschinger Hansjörg               1958 Thalwil                     4:14.50,1   2:12.00,1  (1031)  S1HM     153.  ¦  1:44.37  342.¦ 1:40.02  362.¦   50.09  373.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.40  359.¦ 4:14.50  371.¦

  372. Canonica Romain                     1984 Chêne-Bougeries             4:15.39,4   2:12.49,4  (1480)  HKHM     130.  ¦  1:43.43  340.¦ 1:49.20  371.¦   42.35  349.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.03  372.¦ 4:15.39  372.¦

  373. Weilemann Roland                    1940 D-Mettlach                  4:19.27,0   2:16.37,0  (1393)  S3HM     21.   ¦  1:49.08  364.¦ 1:43.35  367.¦   46.43  366.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.43  369.¦ 4:19.27  373.¦

  374. Grünig Jürg                         1949 Steffisburg                 4:20.07,2   2:17.17,2  (1107)  S2HM     64.   ¦  1:43.29  336.¦ 1:49.52  373.¦   46.45  367.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.21  373.¦ 4:20.07  374.¦

  375. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 4:20.24,5   2:17.34,5  (1438)  S1HM     154.  ¦  1:47.18  357.¦ 1:44.21  369.¦   48.44  369.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.39  368.¦ 4:20.24  375.¦

  376. Paganini Mario                      1956 Birmensdorf ZH              4:21.54,3   2:19.04,3  (1219)  S2HM     65.   ¦  1:46.30  353.¦ 1:43.59  368.¦   51.25  375.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.29  367.¦ 4:21.54  376.¦

  377. Ryter Martin                        1974 Thierachern                 4:32.20,1   2:29.30,1  (1241)  HKHM     131.  ¦  1:50.58  368.¦ 1:56.13  374.¦   45.07  364.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.12  375.¦ 4:32.20  377.¦

  378. Dos Santos Gustavo                  1976 Aubonne                     4:32.43,2   2:29.53,2  (1361)  HKHM     132.  ¦  1:55.30  372.¦ 1:46.51  370.¦   50.21  374.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.21  374.¦ 4:32.43  378.¦

  379. Krause Wolfram                      1957 D-Friedrichshafen           5:31.55,7   3:29.05,7  (1366)  S2HM     66.   ¦  2:05.10  376.¦ 2:20.42  375.¦ 1:06.02  376.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.53  376.¦ 5:31.55  379.¦

  380. Camenzind Christoph                 1982 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        1:58.41,8      Mürren  (1486)  HKHM     133.  ¦  1:58.41  375.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.