(116) Inferno-HM Senioren 3

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (116) Inferno-HM Senioren 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       2:57.13,8       -----  (1181)  191      126.  ¦  1:20.11    1.¦ 1:07.21    1.¦   29.40    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.32    1.¦ 2:57.13    1.¦

    2. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Oberhofen Thun'see          3:07.44,5     10.30,7  (1265)  191      183.  ¦  1:23.27    2.¦ 1:12.51    3.¦   31.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.19    2.¦ 3:07.44    2.¦

    3. Gautschi Victor                     1943 Steffisburg                 3:11.59,0     14.45,2  (1389)  191      194.  ¦  1:36.02    9.¦ 1:08.04    2.¦   27.52    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.06    3.¦ 3:11.59    3.¦

    4. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    3:19.18,4     22.04,6  (1441)  191      226.  ¦  1:32.11    7.¦ 1:13.37    4.¦   33.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.48    4.¦ 3:19.18    4.¦

    5. Mühlemann Heinz                     1947 Scharnachtal                3:21.34,6     24.20,8  (1448)  191      236.  ¦  1:31.28    4.¦ 1:17.37    6.¦   32.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.06    7.¦ 3:21.34    5.¦

    6. Brönimann Albert, Veltheim AG       1947 Aargauer                    3:23.08,0     25.54,2  (1044)  191      246.  ¦  1:30.20    3.¦ 1:18.35    7.¦   34.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.55    6.¦ 3:23.08    6.¦

    7. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              3:25.40,0     28.26,2  (1328)  191      251.  ¦  1:32.22    8.¦ 1:16.21    5.¦   36.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.43    5.¦ 3:25.40    7.¦

    8. Klomp Jaap, NL-Wormerveer EB        1940 Zaanland                    3:26.03,0     28.49,2  (1163)  191      252.  ¦  1:32.01    6.¦ 1:18.43    8.¦   35.18    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.44    8.¦ 3:26.03    8.¦

    9. Wahlen Hans                         1943 Erstfeld                    3:32.21,8     35.08,0  (1487)  191      273.  ¦  1:39.47   14.¦ 1:19.01    9.¦   33.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.48   11.¦ 3:32.21    9.¦

   10. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Bern                        3:36.04,4     38.50,6  (1452)  191      286.  ¦  1:36.25   10.¦ 1:20.13   10.¦   39.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.39    9.¦ 3:36.04   10.¦

   11. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 3:38.11,7     40.57,9  (1174)  191      290.  ¦  1:31.47    5.¦ 1:26.09   13.¦   40.15   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.56   10.¦ 3:38.11   11.¦

   12. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        3:41.15,5     44.01,7  (1313)  191      304.  ¦  1:36.51   11.¦ 1:25.44   11.¦   38.40   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.35   12.¦ 3:41.15   12.¦

   13. Gander Herbert                      1941 Interlaken                  3:43.17,6     46.03,8  (1429)  191      307.  ¦  1:38.41   12.¦ 1:26.00   12.¦   38.35   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.42   13.¦ 3:43.17   13.¦

   14. Stucki Ruedi                        1947 Köniz                       3:46.37,0     49.23,2  (1383)  191      319.  ¦  1:40.21   15.¦ 1:27.59   14.¦   38.16   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.21   14.¦ 3:46.37   14.¦

   15. Ostertag Eberhard, D-Stuttgart      1946 TV Stammheim                3:53.06,1     55.52,3  (1217)  191      329.  ¦  1:47.05   18.¦ 1:28.18   15.¦   37.42   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.23   16.¦ 3:53.06   15.¦

   16. Kienast Martin, A-Feldkirch         1936 TS Gisingen                 3:53.39,8     56.26,0  (1154)  191      332.  ¦  1:46.38   17.¦ 1:28.39   16.¦   38.22   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.17   15.¦ 3:53.39   16.¦

   17. Ninck Martin                        1944 Goldswil b. Interlaken      3:59.26,0   1:02.12,2  (1447)  191      349.  ¦  1:45.53   16.¦ 1:31.23   18.¦   42.08   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.17   17.¦ 3:59.26   17.¦

   18. Oester Hanspeter                    1946 Adelboden                   4:01.33,8   1:04.20,0  (1386)  191      353.  ¦  1:48.10   19.¦ 1:33.12   19.¦   40.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.23   18.¦ 4:01.33   18.¦

   19. Zgraggen Klemens, Altdorf UR        1937 WSG Schwyz                  4:05.37,7   1:08.23,9  (1326)  191      361.  ¦  1:56.28   21.¦ 1:30.31   17.¦   38.37   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.59   20.¦ 4:05.37   19.¦

   20. Kämpfer Walter, Zuchwil             1946 OLG Biberist                4:06.46,2   1:09.32,4  (1148)  191      364.  ¦  1:39.23   13.¦ 1:43.09   20.¦   44.12   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.33   19.¦ 4:06.46   20.¦

   21. Weilemann Roland                    1940 D-Mettlach                  4:19.27,0   1:22.13,2  (1393)  191      373.  ¦  1:49.08   20.¦ 1:43.35   21.¦   46.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.43   21.¦ 4:19.27   21.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.