(115) Inferno-HM Senioren 2

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (115) Inferno-HM Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Häni Fritz, Rumisberg               1954 UOV Wiedlisbach             2:17.22,9       -----  (1112)  191      11.   ¦  1:04.51    1.¦   50.24    1.¦   22.07    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.15    1.¦ 2:17.22    1.¦

    2. Schneiter Ernst, Heimberg           1957 LSV Uetendorf               2:44.24,9     27.02,0  (1256)  191      62.   ¦  1:15.40    3.¦ 1:02.17    3.¦   26.27    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.57    3.¦ 2:44.24    2.¦

    3. Mandl Bernhard, D-Isny              1956 TV Isny                     2:46.25,6     29.02,7  (1427)  191      74.   ¦  1:16.57    7.¦ 1:02.36    4.¦   26.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.33    5.¦ 2:46.25    3.¦

    4. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           2:46.30,0     29.07,1  (1017)  191      75.   ¦  1:17.07    8.¦ 1:02.50    5.¦   26.32    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.58    6.¦ 2:46.30    4.¦

    5. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           1957 LSG Brugg                   2:47.44,6     30.21,7  (1311)  191      80.   ¦  1:16.03    5.¦ 1:03.27    6.¦   28.14   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.30    4.¦ 2:47.44    5.¦

    6. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    2:48.43,9     31.21,0  (1273)  191      89.   ¦  1:17.31   10.¦ 1:04.09    7.¦   27.03    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.40    7.¦ 2:48.43    6.¦

    7. Zürcher Arthur, Lenk im Simmental   1952 SC Lenk                     2:49.32,9     32.10,0  (1330)  191      92.   ¦  1:16.55    6.¦ 1:05.12    8.¦   27.25    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.07    8.¦ 2:49.32    7.¦

    8. Wolfberger Kurt, A-Unzmarkt         1953 ATUS Judenburg              2:50.13,9     32.51,0  (1319)  191      95.   ¦  1:13.09    2.¦ 1:02.09    2.¦   34.54   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.19    2.¦ 2:50.13    8.¦

    9. Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   2:53.58,7     36.35,8  (1023)  191      109.  ¦  1:17.12    9.¦ 1:07.30   13.¦   29.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.42   10.¦ 2:53.58    9.¦

   10. König Hans, D-Seefelden             1950 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:54.15,2     36.52,3  (1167)  191      111.  ¦  1:19.51   12.¦ 1:06.13    9.¦   28.10    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.05   12.¦ 2:54.15   10.¦

   11. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      2:54.37,5     37.14,6  (1372)  191      114.  ¦  1:18.34   11.¦ 1:07.13   11.¦   28.50   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.47   11.¦ 2:54.37   11.¦

   12. Kollmer Hanjo, D-Bräunlingen        1956 LG-Baar                     2:55.22,6     37.59,7  (1166)  191      116.  ¦  1:15.43    4.¦ 1:08.07   14.¦   31.31   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.50    9.¦ 2:55.22   12.¦

   13. Schuler Sepp, Spiringen             1954 VMC Spiringen               2:56.16,1     38.53,2  (1258)  191      122.  ¦  1:21.58   16.¦ 1:07.17   12.¦   27.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.15   14.¦ 2:56.16   13.¦

   14. Luder Andreas, Unterseen            1957 SAC Interlaken              2:57.03,7     39.40,8  (1189)  191      125.  ¦  1:19.52   13.¦ 1:06.41   10.¦   30.29   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.34   13.¦ 2:57.03   14.¦

   15. Stadler Alfred, D-Marktoberdorf     1949 TSV-Bertoldshofen           2:57.14,7     39.51,8  (1358)  191      128.  ¦  1:21.22   14.¦ 1:08.35   17.¦   27.16    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.58   15.¦ 2:57.14   15.¦

   16. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  2:59.38,2     42.15,3  (1179)  191      136.  ¦  1:21.44   15.¦ 1:08.31   16.¦   29.22   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.16   16.¦ 2:59.38   16.¦

   17. Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              3:02.36,0     45.13,1  (1419)  191      148.  ¦  1:25.40   22.¦ 1:08.30   15.¦   28.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.10   18.¦ 3:02.36   17.¦

   18. Wittmeier Erwin, D-Gomaringen       1950 LT Gomaringen               3:04.20,9     46.58,0  (1318)  191      163.  ¦  1:23.25   19.¦ 1:11.34   24.¦   29.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.59   21.¦ 3:04.20   18.¦

   19. Bissig Hans, Cham                   1952 Schnelle Socke              3:04.28,5     47.05,6  (1034)  191      164.  ¦  1:22.44   18.¦ 1:08.35   17.¦   33.08   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.19   17.¦ 3:04.28   19.¦

   20. Geitner Christian, D-Heitersheim    1952 TV Heitersheim              3:04.49,9     47.27,0  (1092)  191      166.  ¦  1:23.33   20.¦ 1:10.38   19.¦   30.38   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.11   19.¦ 3:04.49   20.¦

   21. Binder Gerhard                      1956 Bern                        3:07.04,9     49.42,0  (1453)  191      179.  ¦  1:23.58   21.¦ 1:10.51   21.¦   32.14   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.50   20.¦ 3:07.04   21.¦

   22. Maier Hans, D-Simonswald            1953 TLV Simonswald              3:10.02,4     52.39,5  (1194)  191      188.  ¦  1:25.52   24.¦ 1:12.48   25.¦   31.22   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.40   23.¦ 3:10.02   22.¦

   23. Binoth Fritz, Unterseen             1951 GAUS="Grind ahi u seckle"   3:10.09,0     52.46,1  (1430)  191      189.  ¦  1:29.37   29.¦ 1:11.17   23.¦   29.13   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.55   24.¦ 3:10.09   23.¦

   24. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 3:11.24,1     54.01,2  (1379)  191      192.  ¦  1:22.10   17.¦ 1:15.29   29.¦   33.43   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.40   22.¦ 3:11.24   24.¦

   25. Kunz Karl                           1952 Oberwil im Simmental        3:11.33,6     54.10,7  (1490)  191      193.  ¦  1:31.56   31.¦ 1:10.57   22.¦   28.39   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.53   29.¦ 3:11.33   25.¦

   26. Schläpfer Bernhard                  1954 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:12.51,2     55.28,3  (1250)  191      202.  ¦  1:26.11   25.¦ 1:15.13   27.¦   31.26   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.25   25.¦ 3:12.51   26.¦

   27. Wahner Armin                        1951 D-Bad Heilbrunn             3:14.26,7     57.03,8  (1306)  191      212.  ¦  1:31.42   30.¦ 1:10.38   19.¦   32.06   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.20   27.¦ 3:14.26   27.¦

   28. Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               1950 Laufgruppe Aarau            3:16.59,1     59.36,2  (1041)  191      217.  ¦  1:25.51   23.¦ 1:15.34   30.¦   35.33   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.25   26.¦ 3:16.59   28.¦

   29. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   3:17.33,3   1:00.10,4  (1079)  191      219.  ¦  1:28.57   28.¦ 1:13.43   26.¦   34.53   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.40   28.¦ 3:17.33   29.¦

   30. Hess Peter                          1955 Jona                        3:22.07,9   1:04.45,0  (1124)  191      240.  ¦  1:32.45   34.¦ 1:15.20   28.¦   34.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.06   32.¦ 3:22.07   30.¦

   31. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         3:22.48,0   1:05.25,1  (1373)  191      245.  ¦  1:27.42   27.¦ 1:15.50   32.¦   39.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.33   30.¦ 3:22.48   31.¦

   32. Liechti Ueli                        1954 Bern                        3:23.14,2   1:05.51,3  (1182)  191      247.  ¦  1:27.40   26.¦ 1:20.09   36.¦   35.24   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.50   31.¦ 3:23.14   32.¦

   33. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 3:26.21,1   1:08.58,2  (1028)  191      254.  ¦  1:40.12   42.¦ 1:15.47   31.¦   30.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.00   35.¦ 3:26.21   33.¦

   34. Zimmermann Bernhard                 1955 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:27.22,8   1:09.59,9  (1495)  191      255.  ¦  1:34.45   36.¦ 1:18.01   33.¦   34.35   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.47   33.¦ 3:27.22   34.¦

   35. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     3:31.57,7   1:14.34,8  (1104)  191      270.  ¦  1:33.58   35.¦ 1:19.26   34.¦   38.32   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.24   34.¦ 3:31.57   35.¦

   36. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   3:32.28,9   1:15.06,0  (1439)  191      274.  ¦  1:36.36   39.¦ 1:21.48   39.¦   34.03   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.25   37.¦ 3:32.28   36.¦

   37. Müller Wolfgang, D-Bad Schwartau    1950 Lübecker SC                 3:37.11,7   1:19.48,8  (1210)  191      288.  ¦  1:40.27   45.¦ 1:20.04   35.¦   36.39   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.31   39.¦ 3:37.11   37.¦

   38. Dannenberger Albert, D-Calw         1957 Fitnesstempel Calw          3:37.32,6   1:20.09,7  (1058)  191      289.  ¦  1:36.26   37.¦ 1:21.26   37.¦   39.39   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.52   36.¦ 3:37.32   38.¦

   39. Schäfer Kurt, D-Meinhard            1952 SC Meissner e.V.            3:38.57,8   1:21.34,9  (1243)  191      295.  ¦  1:32.06   32.¦ 1:28.26   46.¦   38.25   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.32   40.¦ 3:38.57   39.¦

   40. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Hellikon                    3:40.04,3   1:22.41,4  (1202)  191      298.  ¦  1:42.06   49.¦ 1:21.46   38.¦   36.11   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.52   43.¦ 3:40.04   40.¦

   41. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    3:40.09,5   1:22.46,6  (1168)  191      299.  ¦  1:40.20   43.¦ 1:22.29   40.¦   37.20   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.49   42.¦ 3:40.09   41.¦

   42. Steffen Peter, Burgdorf             1957 Lauf-Team Emmental          3:40.17,9   1:22.55,0  (1270)  191      300.  ¦  1:37.00   40.¦ 1:25.40   41.¦   37.36   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.41   41.¦ 3:40.17   42.¦

   43. Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        3:42.31,0   1:25.08,1  (1170)  191      305.  ¦  1:32.18   33.¦ 1:27.22   43.¦   42.49   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.41   38.¦ 3:42.31   43.¦

   44. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   3:45.26,2   1:28.03,3  (1110)  191      314.  ¦  1:41.51   48.¦ 1:28.02   45.¦   35.32   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.53   46.¦ 3:45.26   44.¦

   45. Métille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                3:45.44,1   1:28.21,2  (1199)  191      315.  ¦  1:41.15   46.¦ 1:27.54   44.¦   36.34   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.09   44.¦ 3:45.44   45.¦

   46. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   3:49.13,9   1:31.51,0  (1064)  191      321.  ¦  1:43.31   52.¦ 1:26.20   42.¦   39.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.51   45.¦ 3:49.13   46.¦

   47. Thennig Hans Werner                 1951 Bern                        3:50.15,0   1:32.52,1  (1491)  191      323.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:50.15   47.¦

   48. Grünig Herrmann                     1948 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:52.44,1   1:35.21,2  (1434)  191      328.  ¦  1:40.25   44.¦ 1:31.48   50.¦   40.30   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.13   47.¦ 3:52.44   48.¦

   49. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 Flüss-SLVS                  3:53.41,2   1:36.18,3  (1119)  191      333.  ¦  1:43.52   53.¦ 1:31.26   49.¦   38.21   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.19   50.¦ 3:53.41   49.¦

   50. Bieber Theo, D-Würzburg             1953 LG Würzburg                 3:54.19,3   1:36.56,4  (1032)  191      339.  ¦  1:41.15   46.¦ 1:32.04   51.¦   41.00   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.19   49.¦ 3:54.19   50.¦

   51. Kreuzer Martin                      1951 Wettswil                    3:54.36,2   1:37.13,3  (1436)  191      340.  ¦  1:46.08   57.¦ 1:29.51   47.¦   38.36   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.00   52.¦ 3:54.36   51.¦

   52. Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  3:54.39,7   1:37.16,8  (1338)  191      341.  ¦  1:44.55   54.¦ 1:32.56   54.¦   36.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.52   54.¦ 3:54.39   52.¦

   53. Brunkal Karl-Heinz, D-Berlin        1955 1 VFL Fortuna Marzahn       3:56.29,5   1:39.06,6  (1046)  191      342.  ¦  1:37.09   41.¦ 1:35.20   57.¦   43.59   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.30   48.¦ 3:56.29   53.¦

   54. Stuber Heinz                        1955 Spiez                       3:57.24,7   1:40.01,8  (1277)  191      343.  ¦  1:36.26   37.¦ 1:39.11   61.¦   41.46   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.38   51.¦ 3:57.24   54.¦

   55. Holzapfel Joachim, D-Mittenaar      1957 Turnverein Ehringshausen    3:57.43,4   1:40.20,5  (1131)  191      346.  ¦  1:45.06   55.¦ 1:30.55   48.¦   41.41   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.01   53.¦ 3:57.43   55.¦

   56. Schusselé Pierre-Alain              1954 Genève                      4:00.12,3   1:42.49,4  (1261)  191      351.  ¦  1:43.18   50.¦ 1:34.54   56.¦   41.59   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.12   55.¦ 4:00.12   56.¦

   57. Muttke Klaus-Dieter                 1954 D-Nidderau                  4:00.18,9   1:42.56,0  (1212)  191      352.  ¦  1:48.22   60.¦ 1:32.56   53.¦   39.00   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.18   56.¦ 4:00.18   57.¦

   58. Rütti Toni, Schliern b. Köniz       1949 ST Bern                     4:02.15,9   1:44.53,0  (1238)  191      354.  ¦  1:47.13   59.¦ 1:34.16   55.¦   40.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.30   57.¦ 4:02.15   58.¦

   59. Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      4:03.18,6   1:45.55,7  (1482)  191      355.  ¦  1:48.51   61.¦ 1:36.59   59.¦   37.27   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.51   59.¦ 4:03.18   59.¦

   60. Valtorta Valentino                  1957 I-Oggiono (LC)              4:04.31,1   1:47.08,2  (1455)  191      358.  ¦  1:50.06   62.¦ 1:32.43   52.¦   41.41   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.49   58.¦ 4:04.31   60.¦

   61. Hausberger Klaus, A-Graz-St. Peter  1957 BLC Greifenburg             4:04.47,0   1:47.24,1  (1114)  191      360.  ¦  1:50.29   63.¦ 1:36.22   58.¦   37.54   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.52   60.¦ 4:04.47   61.¦

   62. Weiss Erhard, Siselen BE            1950 GMRL Schmiedefeld           4:10.43,9   1:53.21,0  (1346)  191      368.  ¦  1:45.34   56.¦ 1:43.28   62.¦   41.40   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.03   61.¦ 4:10.43   62.¦

   63. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   4:12.21,7   1:54.58,8  (1047)  191      369.  ¦  1:55.23   64.¦ 1:37.37   60.¦   39.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.00   63.¦ 4:12.21   63.¦

   64. Grünig Jürg                         1949 Steffisburg                 4:20.07,2   2:02.44,3  (1107)  191      374.  ¦  1:43.29   51.¦ 1:49.52   64.¦   46.45   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.21   64.¦ 4:20.07   64.¦

   65. Paganini Mario                      1956 Birmensdorf ZH              4:21.54,3   2:04.31,4  (1219)  191      376.  ¦  1:46.30   58.¦ 1:43.59   63.¦   51.25   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.29   62.¦ 4:21.54   65.¦

   66. Krause Wolfram                      1957 D-Friedrichshafen           5:31.55,7   3:14.32,8  (1366)  191      379.  ¦  2:05.10   65.¦ 2:20.42   65.¦ 1:06.02   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.53   65.¦ 5:31.55   66.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.