(114) Inferno-HM Senioren 1

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (114) Inferno-HM Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brunner Lorenz, Unterseen           1965 Eiger-Sport                 2:05.56,9       -----  (1002)  191      2.    ¦  1:00.43    2.¦   46.45    1.¦   18.27    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.29    2.¦ 2:05.56    1.¦

    2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     2:07.36,9      1.40,0  (1004)  191      4.    ¦  1:00.01    1.¦   46.50    2.¦   20.44    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.52    1.¦ 2:07.36    2.¦

    3. von Känel Martin, Reichenbach im Ka 1967 Intersport Zürcher Frutig   2:18.07,3     12.10,4  (1343)  191      13.   ¦  1:02.41    3.¦   52.35    5.¦   22.50    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.17    3.¦ 2:18.07    3.¦

    4. Bärtschi Ruedi, Adelboden           1964 SC Adelboden                2:20.07,8     14.10,9  (1344)  191      15.   ¦  1:04.50    4.¦   52.34    4.¦   22.42    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.25    4.¦ 2:20.07    4.¦

    5. Bottomley Stephen                   1967 GB-LS197DA Leeds            2:21.18,9     15.22,0  (1473)  191      16.   ¦  1:07.03    6.¦   52.18    3.¦   21.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.22    5.¦ 2:21.18    5.¦

    6. Calmbach Uli                        1962 D-Donzdorf                  2:22.28,0     16.31,1  (1477)  191      17.   ¦  1:07.34    9.¦   53.00    6.¦   21.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.35    6.¦ 2:22.28    6.¦

    7. Hürzeler Thomas, Därligen           1960 Eiger Sport                 2:25.04,2     19.07,3  (1006)  191      21.   ¦  1:07.32    7.¦   54.09    7.¦   23.21    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.42    7.¦ 2:25.04    7.¦

    8. Alefsen Götz                        1959 Amriswil                    2:26.46,5     20.49,6  (1014)  191      23.   ¦  1:07.34    8.¦   54.28    8.¦   24.44   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.02    8.¦ 2:26.46    8.¦

    9. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      2:29.08,0     23.11,1  (1340)  191      28.   ¦  1:08.34   11.¦   55.48    9.¦   24.45   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.22    9.¦ 2:29.08    9.¦

   10. Oberholzer Beat                     1962 Hedingen                    2:30.35,9     24.39,0  (1412)  191      30.   ¦  1:08.46   12.¦   57.18   10.¦   24.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.04   10.¦ 2:30.35   10.¦

   11. Single Patrick, D-Konstanz          1962 ASC Konstanz                2:34.01,5     28.04,6  (1408)  191      32.   ¦  1:09.14   13.¦   58.31   15.¦   26.15   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.45   11.¦ 2:34.01   11.¦

   12. Niehren Martin, D-Kirkel            1959 Tv Kirkel                   2:34.19,4     28.22,5  (1371)  191      33.   ¦  1:10.06   14.¦   58.01   12.¦   26.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.07   12.¦ 2:34.19   12.¦

   13. Walter Frank, D-Neubulach           1967 Sc-Neubulach                2:34.36,9     28.40,0  (1367)  191      35.   ¦  1:10.52   17.¦   57.53   11.¦   25.51   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.45   13.¦ 2:34.36   13.¦

   14. Kettner Marco                       1966 Sins                        2:35.00,4     29.03,5  (1395)  191      37.   ¦  1:12.22   19.¦   58.46   17.¦   23.51   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.08   17.¦ 2:35.00   14.¦

   15. Scherrer Kurt, Oberwald             1962 SC Obergoms                 2:35.41,7     29.44,8  (1246)  191      38.   ¦  1:12.55   20.¦   58.01   13.¦   24.44   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.57   16.¦ 2:35.41   15.¦

   16. Rihm Stefan                         1964 Burgdorf                    2:36.42,2     30.45,3  (1230)  191      40.   ¦  1:10.24   15.¦   59.56   18.¦   26.21   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.20   15.¦ 2:36.42   16.¦

   17. Hämmerle Florian, A-Riezlern, Klein 1966 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     2:39.43,7     33.46,8  (1111)  191      48.   ¦  1:13.41   23.¦ 1:00.46   20.¦   25.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.27   20.¦ 2:39.43   17.¦

   18. Majcen Rolf, A-Teesdorf             1966 www.rolf-majcen.com         2:40.09,8     34.12,9  (1195)  191      51.   ¦  1:18.18   45.¦   58.06   14.¦   23.45    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.24   22.¦ 2:40.09   18.¦

   19. Messerli Rolf, Oberstocken          1967 RC Steffisburg              2:40.43,9     34.47,0  (1198)  191      56.   ¦  1:10.43   16.¦ 1:03.14   33.¦   26.46   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.57   19.¦ 2:40.43   19.¦

   20. Frech Axel                          1966 D-Fridingen                 2:41.32,0     35.35,1  (1083)  191      58.   ¦  1:11.53   18.¦ 1:03.13   32.¦   26.24   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.07   21.¦ 2:41.32   20.¦

   21. Wanner Jakob, Emmen                 1958 LR Ebikon                   2:43.39,7     37.42,8  (1431)  191      60.   ¦  1:14.18   24.¦ 1:03.57   36.¦   25.23   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.16   26.¦ 2:43.39   21.¦

   22. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Zermatt                     2:43.52,5     37.55,6  (1156)  191      61.   ¦  1:16.58   39.¦ 1:01.29   21.¦   25.24   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.27   28.¦ 2:43.52   22.¦

   23. Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   2:44.43,3     38.46,4  (1123)  191      64.   ¦  1:14.32   25.¦ 1:03.04   31.¦   27.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.37   23.¦ 2:44.43   23.¦

   24. Schleppi-König Yves, Liebefeld      1964 www.cressier-chaumont.ch    2:45.02,5     39.05,6  (1251)  191      65.   ¦  1:15.47   33.¦ 1:02.27   26.¦   26.47   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.14   25.¦ 2:45.02   24.¦

   25. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  2:45.19,2     39.22,3  (1236)  191      67.   ¦  1:16.10   35.¦ 1:02.14   24.¦   26.54   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.25   27.¦ 2:45.19   25.¦

   26. Hari Markus                         1967 Adelboden                   2:45.23,3     39.26,4  (1406)  191      68.   ¦  1:18.08   44.¦ 1:00.42   19.¦   26.32   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.51   30.¦ 2:45.23   26.¦

   27. Thomann Ueli, Thun                  1966 LSV Uetendorf               2:45.31,3     39.34,4  (1285)  191      69.   ¦  1:14.50   26.¦ 1:04.09   37.¦   26.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.00   31.¦ 2:45.31   27.¦

   28. Hillmer Oliver, D-Staufen           1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:45.32,0     39.35,1  (1377)  191      70.   ¦  1:08.33   10.¦ 1:03.21   34.¦   33.36   95.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.55   18.¦ 2:45.32   28.¦

   29. Schwartz Norbert, D-Aunweiler       1960 TSV-Annweiler               2:45.42,9     39.46,0  (1369)  191      71.   ¦  1:05.02    5.¦ 1:05.02   42.¦   35.38  112.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.04   14.¦ 2:45.42   29.¦

   30. Häni Markus                         1964 Trimbach                    2:46.13,0     40.16,1  (1113)  191      72.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:46.13   30.¦

   31. Hess Konrad                         1962 Utzigen                     2:47.01,2     41.04,3  (1470)  191      78.   ¦  1:14.53   27.¦ 1:02.52   30.¦   29.15   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.45   24.¦ 2:47.01   31.¦

   32. Studer Oliver                       1963 Reinach BL                  2:47.47,3     41.50,4  (1278)  191      81.   ¦  1:13.12   21.¦ 1:05.20   44.¦   29.14   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.32   29.¦ 2:47.47   32.¦

   33. Bühler Hansruedi                    1961 Steffisburg                 2:47.56,4     41.59,5  (1050)  191      82.   ¦  1:18.23   46.¦ 1:01.50   22.¦   27.42   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.14   34.¦ 2:47.56   33.¦

   34. Schreiber Jörg                      1963 D-Oberkochen                2:47.59,9     42.03,0  (1444)  191      83.   ¦  1:25.54   86.¦   58.33   16.¦   23.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.28   44.¦ 2:47.59   34.¦

   35. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken      2:48.02,3     42.05,4  (1489)  191      84.   ¦  1:16.09   34.¦ 1:04.31   40.¦   27.20   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.41   36.¦ 2:48.02   35.¦

   36. Gründler Jochen, D-Chemnitz         1962 SG Adelsberg                2:48.03,2     42.06,3  (1106)  191      85.   ¦  1:15.06   28.¦ 1:05.14   43.¦   27.41   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.21   35.¦ 2:48.03   36.¦

   37. Müller Hanspeter                    1962 Horboden                    2:48.40,2     42.43,3  (1207)  191      88.   ¦  1:20.02   56.¦ 1:02.41   29.¦   25.56   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.43   39.¦ 2:48.40   37.¦

   38. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   2:49.33,9     43.37,0  (1090)  191      93.   ¦  1:20.36   60.¦ 1:02.24   25.¦   26.33   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.00   40.¦ 2:49.33   38.¦

   39. Schmidt Erich, D-Bad Krozingen      1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:50.09,3     44.12,4  (1252)  191      94.   ¦  1:15.40   30.¦ 1:04.13   38.¦   30.14   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.54   32.¦ 2:50.09   39.¦

   40. Schiebler Daniel                    1966 Endingen                    2:50.17,0     44.20,1  (1410)  191      96.   ¦  1:19.29   51.¦ 1:02.33   27.¦   28.13   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.03   38.¦ 2:50.17   40.¦

   41. Langheinz Klemens, D-Rottenburg     1962 TSV Kiebingen               2:50.49,2     44.52,3  (1433)  191      97.   ¦  1:17.23   40.¦ 1:02.37   28.¦   30.48   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.00   33.¦ 2:50.49   41.¦

   42. Blaser Roland, Unterseen            1958 Eiger-Laufträff             2:52.10,5     46.13,6  (1035)  191      101.  ¦  1:16.55   38.¦ 1:06.23   50.¦   28.51   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.19   41.¦ 2:52.10   42.¦

   43. Oester Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 2:52.33,0     46.36,1  (1387)  191      103.  ¦  1:16.42   37.¦ 1:06.56   54.¦   28.54   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.39   42.¦ 2:52.33   43.¦

   44. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 2:52.55,7     46.58,8  (1493)  191      105.  ¦  1:19.02   48.¦ 1:06.26   51.¦   27.26   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.29   47.¦ 2:52.55   44.¦

   45. Pfaff Werner                        1958 Therwil                     2:53.32,3     47.35,4  (1221)  191      106.  ¦  1:15.46   31.¦ 1:05.28   46.¦   32.17   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.15   37.¦ 2:53.32   45.¦

   46. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                   2:53.38,7     47.41,8  (1388)  191      107.  ¦  1:16.33   36.¦ 1:07.26   56.¦   29.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.00   43.¦ 2:53.38   46.¦

   47. Pouwels Carel, NL-BM Amersfoort     1962 Altis                       2:53.43,9     47.47,0  (1222)  191      108.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.29   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.14   45.¦ 2:53.43   47.¦

   48. Klink Ralf, D-Riedstadt             1965 TSV Goddelau                2:54.54,2     48.57,3  (1162)  191      115.  ¦  1:19.50   52.¦ 1:06.33   53.¦   28.30   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.23   49.¦ 2:54.54   48.¦

   49. Hienekamp Maarten                   1964 NL-Amersfoort SL            2:55.34,3     49.37,4  (1126)  191      117.  ¦  1:22.18   67.¦ 1:04.58   41.¦   28.17   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.16   51.¦ 2:55.34   49.¦

   50. Höning Michael, D-Müllheim          1963 TV Müllheim                 2:55.40,2     49.43,3  (1133)  191      118.  ¦  1:19.50   54.¦ 1:06.07   49.¦   29.41   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.58   48.¦ 2:55.40   50.¦

   51. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      2:55.41,8     49.44,9  (1485)  191      119.  ¦  1:23.22   74.¦ 1:04.16   39.¦   28.02   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.39   53.¦ 2:55.41   51.¦

   52. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          1962 Velo Club Interlaken        2:56.05,0     50.08,1  (1463)  191      120.  ¦  1:17.30   41.¦ 1:11.10   74.¦   27.24   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.41   58.¦ 2:56.05   52.¦

   53. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         2:56.14,9     50.18,0  (1440)  191      121.  ¦  1:23.01   72.¦ 1:05.24   45.¦   27.49   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.25   56.¦ 2:56.14   53.¦

   54. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 2:56.25,4     50.28,5  (1102)  191      123.  ¦  1:23.12   73.¦ 1:05.44   48.¦   27.29   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.56   59.¦ 2:56.25   54.¦

   55. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                  2:57.13,9     51.17,0  (1327)  191      127.  ¦  1:15.17   29.¦ 1:11.26   75.¦   30.30   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.43   50.¦ 2:57.13   55.¦

   56. Amacher Werner, Detligen            1967 TV Grindelwald              2:57.14,9     51.18,0  (1374)  191      129.  ¦  1:27.36   94.¦ 1:02.09   23.¦   27.29   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.45   62.¦ 2:57.14   56.¦

   57. Enz Karl, A-Wien                    1966 LTC-Seewinkel               2:57.37,8     51.40,9  (1351)  191      130.  ¦  1:24.45   78.¦ 1:03.50   35.¦   29.01   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.36   57.¦ 2:57.37   57.¦

   58. Kälin Erwin, Niederwil AG           1964 Läuferriege Wohlen          2:58.11,6     52.14,7  (1147)  191      132.  ¦  1:19.05   49.¦ 1:08.31   63.¦   30.35   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.36   52.¦ 2:58.11   58.¦

   59. Rutz Marcus                         1960 Tägerschen                  2:58.22,6     52.25,7  (1385)  191      134.  ¦  1:22.48   71.¦ 1:08.08   61.¦   27.25   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.56   67.¦ 2:58.22   59.¦

   60. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 1960 Team extrabike              2:58.43,0     52.46,1  (1127)  191      135.  ¦  1:19.50   53.¦ 1:08.15   62.¦   30.37   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.05   54.¦ 2:58.43   60.¦

   61. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        2:59.43,1     53.46,2  (1204)  191      137.  ¦  1:22.05   64.¦ 1:07.57   59.¦   29.39   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.03   65.¦ 2:59.43   61.¦

   62. Winkler Matthias, A-Hirschegg, Klei 1967 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:00.55,8     54.58,9  (1315)  191      140.  ¦  1:18.29   47.¦ 1:12.46   84.¦   29.40   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.15   68.¦ 3:00.55   62.¦

   63. Weiss Günther, D-Reutlingen         1962 ULTRA SPORTS Running Team   3:00.56,2     54.59,3  (1308)  191      141.  ¦  1:19.16   50.¦ 1:10.41   67.¦   30.59   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.57   64.¦ 3:00.56   63.¦

   64. Hermes Wolfram, D-Nalbach           1962 TV Piesbach                 3:01.19,7     55.22,8  (1122)  191      143.  ¦  1:24.49   79.¦ 1:07.44   58.¦   28.45   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.33   72.¦ 3:01.19   64.¦

   65. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        3:01.40,5     55.43,6  (1223)  191      144.  ¦  1:17.57   43.¦ 1:07.22   55.¦   36.21  119.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.19   46.¦ 3:01.40   65.¦

   66. Bächler Martin, D-Sulzburg          1965 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:02.17,7     56.20,8  (1353)  191      145.  ¦  1:19.51   55.¦ 1:10.48   69.¦   31.37   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.40   66.¦ 3:02.17   66.¦

   67. Streun Jürg                         1963 Höfen b. Thun               3:02.28,4     56.31,5  (1276)  191      146.  ¦  1:20.24   59.¦ 1:09.16   65.¦   32.47   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.41   61.¦ 3:02.28   67.¦

   68. Tschanz Hanspeter                   1960 Brenzikofen                 3:02.33,5     56.36,6  (1294)  191      147.  ¦  1:22.38   68.¦ 1:09.05   64.¦   30.49   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.43   69.¦ 3:02.33   68.¦

   69. Jamin Jean-Claude, Bremgarten b. Be 1961 3athlon Bern                3:02.36,4     56.39,5  (1141)  191      149.  ¦  1:20.18   58.¦ 1:11.39   77.¦   30.38   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.58   70.¦ 3:02.36   69.¦

   70. Ackermann Alex                      1963 Wolfwil                     3:02.42,1     56.45,2  (1012)  191      150.  ¦  1:23.55   76.¦ 1:09.56   66.¦   28.50   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.52   77.¦ 3:02.42   70.¦

   71. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    3:03.03,0     57.06,1  (1376)  191      151.  ¦  1:27.36   95.¦ 1:05.36   47.¦   29.50   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.12   74.¦ 3:03.03   71.¦

   72. Fahrni Andreas, Kirchberg BE        1961 LC Kirchberg                3:03.17,6     57.20,7  (1072)  191      152.  ¦  1:21.43   61.¦ 1:10.49   70.¦   30.44   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.32   71.¦ 3:03.17   72.¦

   73. Schäfer Thomas, D-Kirkel            1961 TV Kirkel                   3:03.29,4     57.32,5  (1370)  191      153.  ¦  1:27.44   97.¦ 1:06.33   52.¦   29.11   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.17   80.¦ 3:03.29   73.¦

   74. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        3:03.34,2     57.37,3  (1391)  191      154.  ¦  1:26.00   87.¦ 1:07.35   57.¦   29.58   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.36   76.¦ 3:03.34   74.¦

   75. Günther Toni, Oensingen             1958 LG-Niederbipp               3:03.39,4     57.42,5  (1108)  191      157.  ¦  1:22.00   63.¦ 1:10.41   68.¦   30.57   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.41   73.¦ 3:03.39   75.¦

   76. Kleeb Andreas                       1961 Bellikon                    3:03.39,9     57.43,0  (1160)  191      158.  ¦  1:20.11   57.¦ 1:08.06   60.¦   35.22  110.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.17   55.¦ 3:03.39   76.¦

   77. Marti Thomas, Diegten               1959 Sportclub Diegten           3:03.48,9     57.52,0  (1462)  191      160.  ¦  1:22.11   65.¦ 1:11.51   79.¦   29.45   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.03   79.¦ 3:03.48   77.¦

   78. Wagner Matthias, D-Bischoffen       1967 Sportler ruft Sportler      3:04.02,7     58.05,8  (1305)  191      161.  ¦  1:15.46   32.¦ 1:14.02   87.¦   34.13   99.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.49   63.¦ 3:04.02   78.¦

   79. Moore Julian                        1966 GB-Bönigen (CH)             3:04.15,0     58.18,1  (1203)  191      162.  ¦  1:21.49   62.¦ 1:12.07   80.¦   30.18   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.57   78.¦ 3:04.15   79.¦

   80. De Kam Hans, NL-Zeewolde CK         1960 Tri Zeewolde                3:05.42,4     59.45,5  (1060)  191      171.  ¦  1:22.18   66.¦ 1:11.05   73.¦   32.18   85.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.23   75.¦ 3:05.42   80.¦

   81. Held Oliver, D-Höchberg             1965 IFA Nonstop Bamberg         3:06.44,3   1:00.47,4  (1118)  191      175.  ¦  1:13.15   22.¦ 1:15.58   94.¦   37.30  126.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.14   60.¦ 3:06.44   81.¦

   82. Tarcali Charles                     1966 Zürich                      3:07.00,8   1:01.03,9  (1284)  191      177.  ¦  1:26.25   88.¦ 1:11.01   71.¦   29.33   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.27   82.¦ 3:07.00   82.¦

   83. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:07.22,4   1:01.25,5  (1291)  191      181.  ¦  1:24.54   80.¦ 1:11.49   78.¦   30.38   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.44   81.¦ 3:07.22   83.¦

   84. Moser Ueli, Lyss                    1966 TV Wohlen                   3:09.02,2   1:03.05,3  (1375)  191      185.  ¦  1:27.36   96.¦ 1:11.35   76.¦   29.49   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.12   87.¦ 3:09.02   84.¦

   85. Keller Damian                       1965 Endingen                    3:10.29,7   1:04.32,8  (1411)  191      190.  ¦  1:25.14   85.¦ 1:12.19   82.¦   32.55   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.34   83.¦ 3:10.29   85.¦

   86. Gosselin Robert, B-Flobecq          1966 KAA Gent                    3:12.21,3   1:06.24,4  (1103)  191      196.  ¦  1:28.55  101.¦ 1:12.45   83.¦   30.40   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.40   91.¦ 3:12.21   86.¦

   87. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:12.24,3   1:06.27,4  (1484)  191      197.  ¦  1:22.44   70.¦ 1:15.24   93.¦   34.14  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.09   85.¦ 3:12.24   87.¦

   88. Cimander Edgar, D-Rheinfelden       1960 LCM Rheinfelden             3:12.28,0   1:06.31,1  (1336)  191      200.  ¦  1:28.07  100.¦ 1:13.20   85.¦   30.59   75.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.28   90.¦ 3:12.28   88.¦

   89. Löffler Thomas                      1961 D-Heitersheim               3:12.41,7   1:06.44,8  (1185)  191      201.  ¦  1:23.56   77.¦ 1:13.53   86.¦   34.51  107.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.50   84.¦ 3:12.41   89.¦

   90. Klaka Frank, D-Kürten               1961 BC Wipperfürth              3:12.51,6   1:06.54,7  (1158)  191      203.  ¦  1:28.57  102.¦ 1:12.07   81.¦   31.46   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.05   89.¦ 3:12.51   90.¦

   91. Geraldi Alan, USA-San Francisco Cal 1964 Snickers Marathon Bar Tea   3:13.17,7   1:07.20,8  (1095)  191      205.  ¦  1:17.34   42.¦ 1:21.26  115.¦   34.16  102.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.01   86.¦ 3:13.17   91.¦

   92. Gloor Walter                        1961 Hitzkirch                   3:14.27,7   1:08.30,8  (1100)  191      213.  ¦  1:27.13   91.¦ 1:15.07   90.¦   32.06   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.21   93.¦ 3:14.27   92.¦

   93. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       3:15.39,7   1:09.42,8  (1380)  191      216.  ¦  1:26.34   90.¦ 1:15.17   91.¦   33.47   97.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.52   92.¦ 3:15.39   93.¦

   94. Arnaboldi Leo                       1959 USA-New York 10028          3:17.06,7   1:11.09,8  (1461)  191      218.  ¦  1:30.15  105.¦ 1:15.23   92.¦   31.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.38   99.¦ 3:17.06   94.¦

   95. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels                1966 Kleinlützel                 3:17.35,1   1:11.38,2  (1467)  191      220.  ¦  1:31.42  113.¦ 1:14.46   88.¦   31.06   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  100.¦ 3:17.35   95.¦

   96. Boucard Serge                       1965 Morges                      3:17.55,8   1:11.58,9  (1426)  191      221.  ¦  1:26.27   89.¦ 1:18.21  106.¦   33.07   91.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.48   95.¦ 3:17.55   96.¦

   97. Baumer Peter                        1958 Ostermundigen               3:18.02,4   1:12.05,5  (1025)  191      222.  ¦  1:30.35  107.¦ 1:16.21   95.¦   31.05   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.56  102.¦ 3:18.02   97.¦

   98. Virgilio Nicolas, F-Amphion les Bai 1965 Foules Chablaisiennes       3:18.31,6   1:12.34,7  (1297)  191      223.  ¦  1:27.55   99.¦ 1:16.44  100.¦   33.51   98.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.39   94.¦ 3:18.31   98.¦

   99. Ryser Christof                      1963 Wetzikon ZH                 3:18.58,7   1:13.01,8  (1240)  191      225.  ¦  1:27.47   98.¦ 1:17.25  103.¦   33.45   96.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.13   97.¦ 3:18.58   99.¦

  100. Gabriel Herbert, D-Zusmarshausen    1965 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:19.52,3   1:13.55,4  (1087)  191      230.  ¦  1:25.12   84.¦ 1:21.25  114.¦   33.14   93.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.37  101.¦ 3:19.52  100.¦

  101. Klaassen Dietrich, D-Oberkochen     1967 TSG Schnaitheim             3:20.24,6   1:14.27,7  (1157)  191      233.  ¦  1:32.12  116.¦ 1:15.06   89.¦   33.06   90.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.18  103.¦ 3:20.24  101.¦

  102. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     3:20.44,1   1:14.47,2  (1363)  191      234.  ¦  1:30.10  104.¦ 1:17.22  102.¦   33.11   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.32  104.¦ 3:20.44  102.¦

  103. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    3:21.01,9   1:15.05,0  (1030)  191      235.  ¦  1:30.22  106.¦ 1:18.25  108.¦   32.13   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.48  109.¦ 3:21.01  103.¦

  104. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               3:21.36,6   1:15.39,7  (1272)  191      237.  ¦  1:23.48   75.¦ 1:21.31  116.¦   36.16  117.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.20   98.¦ 3:21.36  104.¦

  105. Kottmann Michel, Wahlen b. Laufen   1967 LSG Laufen                  3:21.50,3   1:15.53,4  (1169)  191      238.  ¦  1:22.43   69.¦ 1:18.14  105.¦   40.52  135.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.58   88.¦ 3:21.50  105.¦

  106. Isenmann Friedbert, D-Hohberg       1960 Schalke                     3:21.57,1   1:16.00,2  (1140)  191      239.  ¦  1:31.13  110.¦ 1:16.30   99.¦   34.13  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.43  105.¦ 3:21.57  106.¦

  107. Isella Renato, Münchenstein         1967 Lauftreff Basel             3:22.37,1   1:16.40,2  (1139)  191      243.  ¦  1:33.32  118.¦ 1:17.02  101.¦   32.01   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.35  110.¦ 3:22.37  107.¦

  108. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  3:22.37,3   1:16.40,4  (1048)  191      244.  ¦  1:31.44  114.¦ 1:16.29   98.¦   34.23  104.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.14  108.¦ 3:22.37  108.¦

  109. Imhof Hansjörg, Bönigen b. Interlak 1962 TV Bönigen                  3:23.25,5   1:17.28,6  (1425)  191      248.  ¦  1:24.59   81.¦ 1:22.46  121.¦   35.39  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.45  106.¦ 3:23.25  109.¦

  110. Knapp Beat                          1962 Hünibach                    3:23.57,4   1:18.00,5  (1164)  191      250.  ¦  1:31.30  112.¦ 1:16.29   97.¦   35.57  114.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.59  107.¦ 3:23.57  110.¦

  111. Rauhut Joachim, D-Neuhausen ob Eck  1963 SV Gallmannsweil            3:26.11,1   1:20.14,2  (1227)  191      253.  ¦  1:25.10   83.¦ 1:20.00  109.¦   41.00  136.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.10   96.¦ 3:26.11  111.¦

  112. Mautsch Andreas, D-Mutlangen        1960 Bergwacht Schw.Gmünd        3:27.28,9   1:21.32,0  (1197)  191      257.  ¦  1:37.54  129.¦ 1:16.27   96.¦   33.06   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.22  117.¦ 3:27.28  112.¦

  113. Scherrer Stefan                     1962 Zwingen                     3:28.57,3   1:23.00,4  (1247)  191      263.  ¦  1:36.15  126.¦ 1:18.21  106.¦   34.20  103.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.37  118.¦ 3:28.57  113.¦

  114. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:29.31,3   1:23.34,4  (1128)  191      264.  ¦  1:29.46  103.¦ 1:21.40  117.¦   38.04  128.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  111.¦ 3:29.31  114.¦

  115. Junker Michel                       1966 F-St Avold                  3:30.31,2   1:24.34,3  (1420)  191      266.  ¦  1:33.26  117.¦ 1:20.12  110.¦   36.51  123.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.39  113.¦ 3:30.31  115.¦

  116. Müller Reinhold                     1961 Rheinfelden                 3:31.15,9   1:25.19,0  (1334)  191      268.  ¦  1:35.10  122.¦ 1:21.22  113.¦   34.42  106.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.33  122.¦ 3:31.15  116.¦

  117. Dalke Edgar, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1961 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:32.03,0   1:26.06,1  (1056)  191      271.  ¦  1:45.56  145.¦ 1:11.03   72.¦   35.03  108.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.59  123.¦ 3:32.03  117.¦

  118. Huber Martin, Thun                  1966 Murmelis                    3:32.08,3   1:26.11,4  (1435)  191      272.  ¦  1:35.35  123.¦ 1:17.45  104.¦   38.47  131.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.21  112.¦ 3:32.08  118.¦

  119. Losenegger Beat                     1960 Lyss                        3:32.44,1   1:26.47,2  (1188)  191      276.  ¦  1:35.54  124.¦ 1:20.34  111.¦   36.15  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.28  121.¦ 3:32.44  119.¦

  120. Blatter Jürg, Unterseen             1967 TV Unterseen                3:32.53,6   1:26.56,7  (1036)  191      278.  ¦  1:31.09  109.¦ 1:25.00  127.¦   36.44  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.09  120.¦ 3:32.53  120.¦

  121. Häusler Norbert, A-Wien             1961 URC Spk. Renner Langenloi   3:33.21,1   1:27.24,2  (1349)  191      279.  ¦  1:27.16   92.¦ 1:26.48  132.¦   39.16  132.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.04  115.¦ 3:33.21  121.¦

  122. Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  3:33.32,0   1:27.35,1  (1206)  191      282.  ¦  1:38.50  132.¦ 1:21.05  112.¦   33.35   94.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.56  126.¦ 3:33.32  122.¦

  123. Baumer Urs, Arni BE                 1959 Männerriege Biglen          3:33.45,0   1:27.48,1  (1428)  191      283.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:33.45  123.¦

  124. Ruef Tom                            1962 Bern                        3:34.22,1   1:28.25,2  (1451)  191      284.  ¦  1:36.10  125.¦ 1:21.49  118.¦   36.21  120.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.00  125.¦ 3:34.22  124.¦

  125. Lüdi Stephan                        1965 Würenlos                    3:38.15,7   1:32.18,8  (1190)  191      291.  ¦  1:30.54  108.¦ 1:30.25  140.¦   36.55  124.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.20  127.¦ 3:38.15  125.¦

  126. Völlm Joachim, D-Neuhausen ob Eck   1963 LG Hammerwerk               3:38.16,3   1:32.19,4  (1298)  191      292.  ¦  1:25.09   82.¦ 1:29.00  139.¦   44.06  145.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.10  116.¦ 3:38.16  126.¦

  127. Wiesner Christoph                   1958 Abländschen                 3:38.36,5   1:32.39,6  (1314)  191      293.  ¦  1:41.16  139.¦ 1:22.11  119.¦   35.08  109.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.27  130.¦ 3:38.36  127.¦

  128. Perrenoud Erich                     1963 Oberengstringen             3:38.51,8   1:32.54,9  (1443)  191      294.  ¦  1:38.41  131.¦ 1:22.57  122.¦   37.12  125.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.39  128.¦ 3:38.51  128.¦

  129. Kaufmann Markus, Basel              1961 Pari Vashers                3:39.03,2   1:33.06,3  (1150)  191      296.  ¦  1:40.15  134.¦ 1:24.09  124.¦   34.38  105.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  132.¦ 3:39.03  129.¦

  130. Guldimann Marcel                    1964 Horgen                      3:39.18,4   1:33.21,5  (1350)  191      297.  ¦  1:34.53  121.¦ 1:26.53  133.¦   37.31  127.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.46  129.¦ 3:39.18  130.¦

  131. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                     3:40.29,1   1:34.32,2  (1052)  191      301.  ¦  1:31.26  111.¦ 1:24.12  125.¦   44.50  147.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.38  119.¦ 3:40.29  131.¦

  132. Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:40.37,8   1:34.40,9  (1245)  191      302.  ¦  1:38.38  130.¦ 1:25.11  128.¦   36.47  122.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.49  131.¦ 3:40.37  132.¦

  133. Koch Beat, Bremgarten b. Bern       1959 Isostar                     3:40.59,6   1:35.02,7  (1165)  191      303.  ¦  1:32.03  115.¦ 1:25.27  129.¦   43.28  143.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.31  124.¦ 3:40.59  133.¦

  134. Allemann Thierry                    1963 Wil SG                      3:42.41,2   1:36.44,3  (1016)  191      306.  ¦  1:42.56  142.¦ 1:24.12  125.¦   35.32  111.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  138.¦ 3:42.41  134.¦

  135. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    1967 TV Bönigen                  3:43.17,8   1:37.20,9  (1281)  191      308.  ¦  1:36.53  127.¦ 1:27.46  135.¦   38.37  130.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.40  133.¦ 3:43.17  135.¦

  136. Schmieder Josef                     1958 D-Waldkirch                 3:43.24,9   1:37.28,0  (1254)  191      309.  ¦  1:40.18  135.¦ 1:26.47  131.¦   36.18  118.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.06  137.¦ 3:43.24  136.¦

  137. Ohmberger Karl-Heinz                1959 D-Denzlingen                3:43.25,6   1:37.28,7  (1216)  191      310.  ¦  1:40.19  136.¦ 1:26.55  134.¦   36.10  115.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.15  140.¦ 3:43.25  137.¦

  138. Saurer Beat                         1960 Thun                        3:43.44,1   1:37.47,2  (1405)  191      311.  ¦  1:27.25   93.¦ 1:26.15  130.¦   50.03  151.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.41  114.¦ 3:43.44  138.¦

  139. Lindner Stephan                     1960 D-Böhmfeld                  3:44.18,5   1:38.21,6  (1184)  191      312.  ¦  1:43.04  143.¦ 1:23.07  123.¦   38.05  129.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.12  135.¦ 3:44.18  139.¦

  140. Buchs Erhard                        1963 Schmitten FR                3:45.17,1   1:39.20,2  (1442)  191      313.  ¦  1:34.07  119.¦ 1:30.55  142.¦   40.14  134.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.02  134.¦ 3:45.17  140.¦

  141. Pühringer Erich, A-Riezlern, Kleinw 1964 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:46.22,8   1:40.25,9  (1224)  191      316.  ¦  1:37.49  128.¦ 1:28.47  138.¦   39.45  133.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.37  136.¦ 3:46.22  141.¦

  142. Ritschard Daniel                    1963 Hünibach                    3:52.24,7   1:46.27,8  (1232)  191      326.  ¦  1:34.33  120.¦ 1:32.37  144.¦   45.14  148.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.10  139.¦ 3:52.24  142.¦

  143. Rink Peter                          1960 D-Bischoffen                3:52.25,5   1:46.28,6  (1231)  191      327.  ¦  1:38.57  133.¦ 1:30.40  141.¦   42.48  140.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.37  142.¦ 3:52.25  143.¦

  144. Blessing Ulf                        1962 D-Göppingen                 3:53.42,1   1:47.45,2  (1038)  191      334.  ¦  1:47.24  148.¦ 1:33.24  145.¦   32.53   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.48  148.¦ 3:53.42  144.¦

  145. Münzner Werner                      1966 D-Oberkirch                 3:53.42,5   1:47.45,6  (1362)  191      335.  ¦  1:46.28  146.¦ 1:22.33  120.¦   44.40  146.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.02  141.¦ 3:53.42  145.¦

  146. Kromer Günter                       1962 D-Karlsruhe                 3:54.13,6   1:48.16,7  (1172)  191      336.  ¦  1:41.34  140.¦ 1:28.36  137.¦   44.02  144.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.11  143.¦ 3:54.13  146.¦

  147. Beiderbeck Dietmar, D-Veitshöchheim 1966 The Blind Allround Runner   3:54.19,0   1:48.22,1  (1345)  191      338.  ¦  1:41.14  138.¦ 1:32.03  143.¦   41.00  137.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.18  144.¦ 3:54.19  147.¦

  148. Epiney René-Pierre                  1958 Fribourg                    4:03.37,1   1:57.40,2  (1070)  191      356.  ¦  1:52.11  150.¦ 1:28.35  136.¦   42.50  141.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.46  147.¦ 4:03.37  148.¦

  149. David Reto                          1960 Arlesheim                   4:03.39,4   1:57.42,5  (1059)  191      357.  ¦  1:40.57  137.¦ 1:39.34  148.¦   43.07  142.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.31  146.¦ 4:03.39  149.¦

  150. Fluekiger Martin                    1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:08.02,5   2:02.05,6  (1080)  191      365.  ¦  1:47.49  149.¦ 1:37.34  146.¦   42.38  139.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  150.¦ 4:08.02  150.¦

  151. Mc Cormac Damian                    1962 IRL                         4:09.10,9   2:03.14,0  (1398)  191      366.  ¦  1:41.47  141.¦ 1:38.07  147.¦   49.16  150.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.54  145.¦ 4:09.10  151.¦

  152. Müller Jochem                       1964 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,1   2:08.33,2  (1208)  191      370.  ¦  1:52.40  151.¦ 1:40.08  150.¦   41.40  138.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.49  152.¦ 4:14.30  152.¦

  153. Bertschinger Hansjörg               1958 Thalwil                     4:14.50,1   2:08.53,2  (1031)  191      371.  ¦  1:44.37  144.¦ 1:40.02  149.¦   50.09  152.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.40  149.¦ 4:14.50  153.¦

  154. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 4:20.24,5   2:14.27,6  (1438)  191      375.  ¦  1:47.18  147.¦ 1:44.21  151.¦   48.44  149.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.39  151.¦ 4:20.24  154.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.