(113) Inferno-HM Hauptklasse

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (113) Inferno-HM Hauptklasse

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jenne Markus, D-Schallstadt         1976 USC Freiburg                2:02.50,0       -----  (1001)  191      1.    ¦    56.59    1.¦   45.13    1.¦   20.36    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.13    1.¦ 2:02.50    1.¦

    2. Barz Michael, D-Durach              1973 TSV Durach                  2:06.00,9      3.10,9  (1005)  191      3.    ¦  1:01.06    4.¦   46.26    2.¦   18.28    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.32    2.¦ 2:06.00    2.¦

    3. Vaudan Emmanuel, Monthey            1971 Team dt du midi             2:09.49,6      6.59,6  (1003)  191      5.    ¦  1:03.24    8.¦   46.54    3.¦   19.31    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.18    5.¦ 2:09.49    3.¦

    4. Jenzer Urs, Frutigen                1970 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:11.10,8      8.20,8  (1007)  191      6.    ¦  1:01.48    5.¦   48.05    4.¦   21.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.53    4.¦ 2:11.10    4.¦

    5. Jost Martin, Winterthur             1977 LSV Winterthur              2:13.27,2     10.37,2  (1146)  191      7.    ¦  1:00.00    2.¦   49.16    5.¦   24.09   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.17    3.¦ 2:13.27    5.¦

    6. Perreten Helmut, Gstaad             1975 Eiger Sport                 2:13.45,7     10.55,7  (1220)  191      8.    ¦  1:02.45    6.¦   50.30    8.¦   20.30    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.15    6.¦ 2:13.45    6.¦

    7. Robertshaw Andrew, GB-BD20 0PN Keig 1969 Otley AC                    2:15.02,2     12.12,2  (1234)  191      9.    ¦  1:04.34   13.¦   49.46    6.¦   20.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.20    8.¦ 2:15.02    7.¦

    8. Gielen Evert                        1971 NL-Heerlen                  2:16.39,5     13.49,5  (1464)  191      10.   ¦  1:03.49   11.¦   49.48    7.¦   23.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.38    7.¦ 2:16.39    8.¦

    9. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau a/A.            2:17.46,8     14.56,8  (1091)  191      12.   ¦  1:03.26    9.¦   51.08    9.¦   23.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.34    9.¦ 2:17.46    9.¦

   10. Begert Marc, Aarburg                1972 Marka Sport Team            2:18.39,2     15.49,2  (1029)  191      14.   ¦  1:04.34   14.¦   51.23   10.¦   22.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.58   10.¦ 2:18.39   10.¦

   11. Bieri Markus, Frutigen              1968 Schuhe + Sport Bircher      2:23.09,3     20.19,3  (1357)  191      18.   ¦  1:07.14   15.¦   52.51   11.¦   23.03   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.05   14.¦ 2:23.09   11.¦

   12. Holzer Stephan, Bennwil             1972 Törli-Sportsteam            2:23.28,5     20.38,5  (1132)  191      19.   ¦  1:00.14    3.¦   56.25   17.¦   26.48   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.40   11.¦ 2:23.28   12.¦

   13. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 2:24.02,4     21.12,4  (1143)  191      20.   ¦  1:03.29   10.¦   55.45   15.¦   24.48   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.14   13.¦ 2:24.02   13.¦

   14. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 2:25.50,2     23.00,2  (1325)  191      22.   ¦  1:07.14   16.¦   54.09   12.¦   24.26   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.24   15.¦ 2:25.50   14.¦

   15. Csaba Böjte, Bern                   1973 stb bern                    2:26.53,5     24.03,5  (1445)  191      24.   ¦  1:03.49   12.¦   55.20   14.¦   27.43   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.09   12.¦ 2:26.53   15.¦

   16. Nüssli Pascal                       1975 Meiringen                   2:27.30,6     24.40,6  (1215)  191      25.   ¦  1:07.19   17.¦   56.08   16.¦   24.02   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.28   16.¦ 2:27.30   16.¦

   17. Frei Max, D-Freiburg                1977 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:28.12,5     25.22,5  (1084)  191      26.   ¦  1:02.48    7.¦ 1:00.41   33.¦   24.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.29   17.¦ 2:28.12   17.¦

   18. Nenniger Christoph                  1970 Wädenswil                   2:29.07,0     26.17,0  (1213)  191      27.   ¦  1:11.03   22.¦   55.18   13.¦   22.45    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.22   19.¦ 2:29.07   18.¦

   19. Abegglen Hansjörg                   1969 Spiez                       2:29.13,9     26.23,9  (1437)  191      29.   ¦  1:07.41   18.¦   56.27   18.¦   25.04   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.09   18.¦ 2:29.13   19.¦

   20. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 2:33.32,9     30.42,9  (1416)  191      31.   ¦  1:12.28   28.¦   57.34   19.¦   23.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.02   22.¦ 2:33.32   20.¦

   21. Amgarten Thomas                     1980 Luzern                      2:34.30,1     31.40,1  (1414)  191      34.   ¦  1:11.22   23.¦   58.40   22.¦   24.27   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.03   23.¦ 2:34.30   21.¦

   22. Bär Benjamin, Trogen                1981 Triclub SG-Appenzell        2:34.39,8     31.49,8  (1022)  191      36.   ¦  1:09.48   20.¦   58.04   21.¦   26.47   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.52   20.¦ 2:34.39   22.¦

   23. Schranz David, Achseten             1968 SC Metsch                   2:36.37,3     33.47,3  (1257)  191      39.   ¦  1:13.58   35.¦   57.35   20.¦   25.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.34   24.¦ 2:36.37   23.¦

   24. Lutz Thomas, Herisau                1970 www.uphill.ch               2:36.59,1     34.09,1  (1192)  191      41.   ¦  1:13.57   34.¦   59.16   23.¦   23.45   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.13   29.¦ 2:36.59   24.¦

   25. Eggimann Konrad, Wyssachen          1980 Läufergruppe Huttwil        2:37.12,7     34.22,7  (1066)  191      42.   ¦  1:09.07   19.¦ 1:00.41   33.¦   27.23   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.49   21.¦ 2:37.12   25.¦

   26. Schwaller Pascal, Giffers           1974 MAHU                        2:38.50,0     36.00,0  (1263)  191      43.   ¦  1:11.24   24.¦ 1:00.36   32.¦   26.49   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.00   27.¦ 2:38.50   26.¦

   27. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:38.56,5     36.06,5  (1450)  191      44.   ¦  1:13.48   31.¦   59.45   27.¦   25.22   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.33   32.¦ 2:38.56   27.¦

   28. Gertsch Marcel, Unterseen           1978 Eiger Sport                 2:39.31,8     36.41,8  (1342)  191      45.   ¦  1:11.52   27.¦   59.59   29.¦   27.40   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.51   26.¦ 2:39.31   28.¦

   29. Blumenthal Bruno, Ittigen           1979 Sportgeeks                  2:39.32,4     36.42,4  (1039)  191      46.   ¦  1:14.19   36.¦   59.44   26.¦   25.28   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.04   34.¦ 2:39.32   29.¦

   30. Feliers Eddy                        1968 B-Tervuren                  2:39.43,1     36.53,1  (1075)  191      47.   ¦  1:14.23   37.¦ 1:00.58   36.¦   24.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.21   37.¦ 2:39.43   30.¦

   31. Schneider Heiko, D-Stuttgart        1969 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell      2:40.07,0     37.17,0  (1255)  191      49.   ¦  1:11.30   26.¦ 1:01.14   37.¦   27.22   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.44   28.¦ 2:40.07   31.¦

   32. Baier Andreas, D-Oberndorf          1969 LSG Karlsruhe               2:40.08,8     37.18,8  (1413)  191      50.   ¦  1:13.50   32.¦ 1:00.09   30.¦   26.09   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.59   33.¦ 2:40.08   32.¦

   33. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      2:40.11,8     37.21,8  (1299)  191      52.   ¦  1:15.14   42.¦ 1:00.54   35.¦   24.03   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.08   38.¦ 2:40.11   33.¦

   34. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 1972 Bern                        2:40.19,5     37.29,5  (1469)  191      53.   ¦  1:10.12   21.¦ 1:01.30   39.¦   28.36   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.43   25.¦ 2:40.19   34.¦

   35. Atkins Benjamin                     1973 Basel                       2:40.28,6     37.38,6  (1390)  191      54.   ¦  1:11.25   25.¦ 1:01.50   40.¦   27.12   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.16   30.¦ 2:40.28   35.¦

   36. Dähler Andreas                      1971 Kirchdorf BE                2:40.43,8     37.53,8  (1055)  191      55.   ¦  1:13.52   33.¦   59.30   25.¦   27.20   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.23   31.¦ 2:40.43   36.¦

   37. Ebert Andreas                       1974 Olten                       2:41.10,6     38.20,6  (1065)  191      57.   ¦  1:15.51   46.¦   59.17   24.¦   26.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.08   35.¦ 2:41.10   37.¦

   38. Todt Frank, D-Fridingen             1975 SV Fridingen                2:42.26,8     39.36,8  (1288)  191      59.   ¦  1:17.33   51.¦   59.45   28.¦   25.07   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.19   40.¦ 2:42.26   38.¦

   39. Loosli Adrian                       1973 Zofingen                    2:44.42,5     41.52,5  (1186)  191      63.   ¦  1:13.41   30.¦ 1:03.31   46.¦   27.29   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.13   39.¦ 2:44.42   39.¦

   40. Helwing Hans, D-Karlsruhe           1971 LSG Karlsruhe               2:45.04,5     42.14,5  (1415)  191      66.   ¦  1:16.39   49.¦ 1:02.45   43.¦   25.40   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.24   42.¦ 2:45.04   40.¦

   41. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Spiez                       2:46.22,9     43.32,9  (1062)  191      73.   ¦  1:13.14   29.¦ 1:01.58   41.¦   31.10   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.12   36.¦ 2:46.22   41.¦

   42. Schwab Michael, D-Wangen            1975 Triathlon Team Staufen      2:46.41,4     43.51,4  (1262)  191      76.   ¦  1:15.44   44.¦ 1:03.22   45.¦   27.34   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.07   41.¦ 2:46.41   42.¦

   43. Neuper Andreas                      1972 A-Hard, Vorarlberg          2:46.44,7     43.54,7  (1214)  191      77.   ¦  1:19.03   56.¦ 1:01.20   38.¦   26.20   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.24   45.¦ 2:46.44   43.¦

   44. Strasser Christian, Nürensdorf      1971 Run and Smile               2:47.43,6     44.53,6  (1275)  191      79.   ¦  1:18.04   54.¦ 1:02.40   42.¦   26.58   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.45   46.¦ 2:47.43   44.¦

   45. Germann Gerhard, Spiez              1975 Lauftreff Spiez             2:48.19,8     45.29,8  (1096)  191      86.   ¦  1:15.25   43.¦ 1:04.30   49.¦   28.23   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.55   44.¦ 2:48.19   45.¦

   46. Bart Philippe                       1975 Luzern                      2:48.35,9     45.45,9  (1024)  191      87.   ¦  1:17.00   50.¦ 1:04.28   48.¦   27.07   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.28   49.¦ 2:48.35   46.¦

   47. Sutter Urs, Herisau                 1971 www.uphill.ch               2:48.57,0     46.07,0  (1282)  191      90.   ¦  1:21.17   63.¦ 1:00.34   31.¦   27.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.51   50.¦ 2:48.57   47.¦

   48. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                2:49.07,2     46.17,2  (1471)  191      91.   ¦  1:19.04   57.¦ 1:03.04   44.¦   26.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.08   51.¦ 2:49.07   48.¦

   49. Oppe Michael, D-Konstanz            1971 ASC Konstanz                2:50.54,0     48.04,0  (1402)  191      98.   ¦  1:14.39   41.¦ 1:06.39   58.¦   29.34   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   48.¦ 2:50.54   49.¦

   50. Schüpbach Beat                      1973 Bettlach                    2:51.07,1     48.17,1  (1259)  191      99.   ¦  1:16.25   48.¦ 1:04.41   51.¦   30.00   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.07   47.¦ 2:51.07   50.¦

   51. Schiefermüller Prakash              1974 Interlaken                  2:51.08,5     48.18,5  (1249)  191      100.  ¦  1:14.35   39.¦ 1:05.08   53.¦   31.24   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.43   43.¦ 2:51.08   51.¦

   52. Thomas Stefan, D-Neubulach          1975 LWH Thomas                  2:52.22,4     49.32,4  (1365)  191      102.  ¦  1:19.27   58.¦ 1:04.51   52.¦   28.03   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.19   53.¦ 2:52.22   52.¦

   53. Kaufmann Michael                    1968 Hinwil                      2:52.42,9     49.52,9  (1152)  191      104.  ¦  1:14.39   40.¦ 1:08.08   60.¦   29.55   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.47   52.¦ 2:52.42   53.¦

   54. Zaugg Matthias                      1974 Noflen BE                   2:54.01,4     51.11,4  (1323)  191      110.  ¦  1:22.44   71.¦ 1:04.26   47.¦   26.50   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.10   54.¦ 2:54.01   54.¦

   55. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    2:54.18,4     51.28,4  (1187)  191      112.  ¦  1:20.57   61.¦ 1:06.26   57.¦   26.54   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.24   55.¦ 2:54.18   55.¦

   56. Eicher Rolf                         1973 Kiesen                      2:54.22,7     51.32,7  (1454)  191      113.  ¦  1:23.36   74.¦ 1:04.33   50.¦   26.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.09   57.¦ 2:54.22   56.¦

   57. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 1969 Cityrunning.ch              2:56.55,9     54.05,9  (1286)  191      124.  ¦  1:23.06   72.¦ 1:05.36   55.¦   28.13   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.42   58.¦ 2:56.55   57.¦

   58. Hoigné Philipp, Bern                1975 Freitagsbier                2:58.04,4     55.14,4  (1130)  191      131.  ¦  1:20.30   60.¦ 1:07.32   59.¦   30.00   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.03   56.¦ 2:58.04   58.¦

   59. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       1968 SLVS                        2:58.17,9     55.27,9  (1301)  191      133.  ¦  1:24.57   79.¦ 1:05.09   54.¦   28.11   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.06   61.¦ 2:58.17   59.¦

   60. Winnemöller Tobias                  1979 D-Aachen                    3:00.50,5     58.00,5  (1316)  191      138.  ¦  1:16.16   47.¦ 1:12.29   75.¦   32.04   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.46   59.¦ 3:00.50   60.¦

   61. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Lausanne                    3:00.55,2     58.05,2  (1483)  191      139.  ¦  1:22.17   68.¦ 1:09.48   64.¦   28.50   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.05   65.¦ 3:00.55   61.¦

   62. Klauser Daniel                      1981 Bern                        3:01.07,3     58.17,3  (1159)  191      142.  ¦  1:18.01   53.¦ 1:10.58   69.¦   32.07   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.59   60.¦ 3:01.07   62.¦

   63. Rüttimann Erhard, Adliswil          1976 eye-light.ch                3:03.35,7   1:00.45,7  (1239)  191      155.  ¦  1:19.49   59.¦ 1:11.16   70.¦   32.30   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.05   64.¦ 3:03.35   63.¦

   64. Furer Andreas                       1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       3:03.36,9   1:00.46,9  (1378)  191      156.  ¦  1:15.49   45.¦ 1:16.59   93.¦   30.47   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.49   66.¦ 3:03.36   64.¦

   65. Felder Florian, A-Riezlern, Kleinwa 1968 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:03.45,6   1:00.55,6  (1073)  191      159.  ¦  1:22.08   67.¦ 1:08.09   61.¦   33.27   91.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.17   62.¦ 3:03.45   65.¦

   66. Allemann Fabien                     1969 Monthey                     3:04.37,9   1:01.47,9  (1015)  191      165.  ¦  1:27.19   91.¦ 1:09.04   62.¦   28.14   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.23   74.¦ 3:04.37   66.¦

   67. Riva Davide                         1969 I-Sirone (LC)               3:04.59,7   1:02.09,7  (1233)  191      167.  ¦  1:22.08   66.¦ 1:11.25   71.¦   31.25   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.33   68.¦ 3:04.59   67.¦

   68. Mignot Christian                    1979 Bern                        3:05.03,6   1:02.13,6  (1409)  191      168.  ¦  1:21.23   65.¦ 1:11.27   72.¦   32.12   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.51   67.¦ 3:05.03   68.¦

   69. Stapf Fabian, Breitenbach           1974 LSG Laufen                  3:05.07,8   1:02.17,8  (1267)  191      169.  ¦  1:26.08   85.¦ 1:10.44   68.¦   28.14   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.52   76.¦ 3:05.07   69.¦

   70. Lienhard Daniel                     1983 Uettligen                   3:05.35,2   1:02.45,2  (1183)  191      170.  ¦  1:14.34   38.¦ 1:16.01   89.¦   34.58  103.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.36   63.¦ 3:05.35   70.¦

   71. Ferguson Rory                       1979 GB                          3:05.49,3   1:02.59,3  (1478)  191      172.  ¦  1:23.57   76.¦ 1:11.47   73.¦   30.03   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.45   73.¦ 3:05.49   71.¦

   72. Furrer Pierre                       1977 Bern                        3:05.49,8   1:02.59,8  (1496)  191      173.  ¦  1:33.25  108.¦ 1:06.14   56.¦   26.09   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.39   80.¦ 3:05.49   72.¦

   73. Biffi Gianpaolo                     1968 I-Castello di Brianza (LC   3:06.17,2   1:03.27,2  (1456)  191      174.  ¦  1:24.16   77.¦ 1:10.33   66.¦   31.26   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.50   70.¦ 3:06.17   73.¦

   74. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   3:06.59,3   1:04.09,3  (1237)  191      176.  ¦  1:22.27   70.¦ 1:13.05   78.¦   31.26   75.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.32   72.¦ 3:06.59   74.¦

   75. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                   3:07.02,5   1:04.12,5  (1274)  191      178.  ¦  1:27.13   90.¦ 1:10.23   65.¦   29.25   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.36   78.¦ 3:07.02   75.¦

   76. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis             3:07.05,4   1:04.15,4  (1173)  191      180.  ¦  1:26.04   83.¦ 1:13.37   79.¦   27.24   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.41   81.¦ 3:07.05   76.¦

   77. Landis Raphael                      1985 Schaffhausen                3:07.39,2   1:04.49,2  (1175)  191      182.  ¦  1:17.41   52.¦ 1:16.55   91.¦   33.02   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.36   69.¦ 3:07.39   77.¦

   78. Kunz Armin                          1969 Bern                        3:07.53,0   1:05.03,0  (1397)  191      184.  ¦  1:26.07   84.¦ 1:10.37   67.¦   31.07   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.45   75.¦ 3:07.53   78.¦

   79. Göggel Reto                         1968 Arlesheim                   3:09.06,0   1:06.16,0  (1101)  191      186.  ¦  1:27.53   94.¦ 1:09.42   63.¦   31.29   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.36   77.¦ 3:09.06   79.¦

   80. Gleichauf Oliver, D-Sulzburg        1969 Der Hausmann                3:09.59,7   1:07.09,7  (1098)  191      187.  ¦  1:18.56   55.¦ 1:16.05   90.¦   34.57  102.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.02   71.¦ 3:09.59   80.¦

   81. Marx Dieter, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1968 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:10.52,6   1:08.02,6  (1196)  191      191.  ¦  1:27.08   89.¦ 1:12.42   76.¦   31.01   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.50   84.¦ 3:10.52   81.¦

   82. Bühler Max, Hilterfingen            1969 Lauftreff Bircher Thun      3:12.26,0   1:09.36,0  (1051)  191      198.  ¦  1:24.41   78.¦ 1:15.00   85.¦   32.43   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.42   82.¦ 3:12.26   82.¦

   83. Auer Florian                        1971 D-München                   3:12.27,7   1:09.37,7  (1021)  191      199.  ¦  1:26.26   86.¦ 1:12.24   74.¦   33.36   94.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.51   79.¦ 3:12.27   83.¦

   84. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  3:13.03,6   1:10.13,6  (1421)  191      204.  ¦  1:27.27   92.¦ 1:14.04   81.¦   31.31   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.32   91.¦ 3:13.03   84.¦

   85. Trunz Nino                          1984 Tamins                      3:13.21,9   1:10.31,9  (1292)  191      206.  ¦  1:27.02   88.¦ 1:13.00   77.¦   33.18   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.03   85.¦ 3:13.21   85.¦

   86. Argibay Gustavo, E-Madrid           1976 Independent                 3:13.24,9   1:10.34,9  (1018)  191      207.  ¦  1:25.33   82.¦ 1:15.56   87.¦   31.55   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.29   90.¦ 3:13.24   86.¦

   87. Tinger Martin, D-Salach             1975 WMF-BKK Team AST-Süssen     3:13.50,4   1:11.00,4  (1287)  191      208.  ¦  1:22.18   69.¦ 1:18.08   98.¦   33.23   90.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.26   87.¦ 3:13.50   87.¦

   88. Frommelt Dominik, FL-Triesenberg    1976 adolf's Bike                3:14.01,0   1:11.11,0  (1418)  191      209.  ¦  1:23.45   75.¦ 1:15.59   88.¦   34.15   95.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.45   83.¦ 3:14.01   88.¦

   89. Todt Jörg, D-Fridingen              1974 SV Fridingen                3:14.14,2   1:11.24,2  (1289)  191      210.  ¦  1:25.14   80.¦ 1:15.24   86.¦   33.35   93.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.38   88.¦ 3:14.14   89.¦

   90. Aebersold Adrian                    1969 Root                        3:14.35,8   1:11.45,8  (1013)  191      214.  ¦  1:29.21   99.¦ 1:14.23   82.¦   30.50   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.45   92.¦ 3:14.35   90.¦

   91. Gattiker Björn                      1976 D-Gerlingen                 3:15.01,5   1:12.11,5  (1088)  191      215.  ¦  1:23.16   73.¦ 1:17.06   94.¦   34.38   99.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.22   86.¦ 3:15.01   91.¦

   92. Mienhardt Frank                     1973 D-Althengstett              3:18.46,2   1:15.56,2  (1368)  191      224.  ¦  1:31.05  103.¦ 1:14.51   84.¦   32.50   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.56   94.¦ 3:18.46   92.¦

   93. Soboleski Stuart                    1984 Gimmelwald                  3:19.20,9   1:16.30,9  (1407)  191      227.  ¦  1:30.14  101.¦ 1:14.40   83.¦   34.26   97.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.54   93.¦ 3:19.20   93.¦

   94. Traber Daniel, Walchwil             1977 live-Radsport.ch            3:19.35,5   1:16.45,5  (1359)  191      228.  ¦  1:25.17   81.¦ 1:22.31  108.¦   31.47   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.48   97.¦ 3:19.35   94.¦

   95. von Känel Andres                    1977 Bern                        3:19.50,9   1:17.00,9  (1302)  191      229.  ¦  1:29.09   98.¦ 1:17.58   97.¦   32.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.07   96.¦ 3:19.50   95.¦

   96. Pusztaszeri Marc                    1977 Lausanne                    3:20.00,0   1:17.10,0  (1226)  191      231.  ¦  1:31.04  102.¦ 1:17.33   95.¦   31.22   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.37   99.¦ 3:20.00   96.¦

   97. Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:20.11,0   1:17.21,0  (1271)  191      232.  ¦  1:21.07   62.¦ 1:19.53  103.¦   39.09  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.01   89.¦ 3:20.11   97.¦

   98. Ress Heiko                          1968 Twann                       3:22.27,8   1:19.37,8  (1228)  191      241.  ¦  1:30.14  100.¦ 1:17.50   96.¦   34.23   96.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.04   98.¦ 3:22.27   98.¦

   99. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 3:22.29,3   1:19.39,3  (1269)  191      242.  ¦  1:36.45  111.¦ 1:13.57   80.¦   31.46   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.42  102.¦ 3:22.29   99.¦

  100. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  3:23.25,7   1:20.35,7  (1432)  191      249.  ¦  1:27.33   93.¦ 1:19.04  100.¦   36.47  107.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.38   95.¦ 3:23.25  100.¦

  101. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        3:27.23,9   1:24.33,9  (1488)  191      256.  ¦  1:33.52  109.¦ 1:18.35   99.¦   34.55  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.28  104.¦ 3:27.23  101.¦

  102. Retzer Patrick, D-Ehringshausen     1979 TV  Ehringshausen e.V.      3:27.32,2   1:24.42,2  (1229)  191      258.  ¦  1:32.52  106.¦ 1:20.11  104.¦   34.28   98.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.03  107.¦ 3:27.32  102.¦

  103. Jost Hansueli                       1978 Nottwil                     3:27.42,7   1:24.52,7  (1145)  191      259.  ¦  1:28.22   97.¦ 1:24.24  110.¦   34.55  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.47  105.¦ 3:27.42  103.¦

  104. Habegger Manuel                     1974 Burgdorf                    3:28.23,7   1:25.33,7  (1109)  191      260.  ¦  1:27.57   95.¦ 1:22.30  107.¦   37.56  114.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.27  101.¦ 3:28.23  104.¦

  105. Eigenheer Philippe                  1975 Genève                      3:28.42,2   1:25.52,2  (1068)  191      261.  ¦  1:32.08  104.¦ 1:20.13  105.¦   36.19  105.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  103.¦ 3:28.42  105.¦

  106. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           1974 All blacks Thun             3:28.54,2   1:26.04,2  (1063)  191      262.  ¦  1:26.50   87.¦ 1:26.06  114.¦   35.58  104.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.56  106.¦ 3:28.54  106.¦

  107. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           1969 STB                         3:29.49,5   1:26.59,5  (1381)  191      265.  ¦  1:21.21   64.¦ 1:28.39  116.¦   39.48  119.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.00  100.¦ 3:29.49  107.¦

  108. Langer Björn, D-Karlsruhe           1977 BSG Fiducia                 3:31.28,7   1:28.38,7  (1176)  191      269.  ¦  1:33.04  107.¦ 1:21.16  106.¦   37.07  111.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.20  108.¦ 3:31.28  108.¦

  109. Hegetschweiler Peter                1968 Mettmenstetten              3:32.32,9   1:29.42,9  (1116)  191      275.  ¦  1:38.27  113.¦ 1:16.58   92.¦   37.07  110.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.25  109.¦ 3:32.32  109.¦

  110. Schusselé Nicolas                   1986 Genève                      3:33.23,4   1:30.33,4  (1260)  191      280.  ¦  1:43.35  125.¦ 1:19.15  101.¦   30.32   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.51  113.¦ 3:33.23  110.¦

  111. Granier Thierry                     1968 Dübendorf                   3:33.25,1   1:30.35,1  (1492)  191      281.  ¦  1:40.03  116.¦ 1:19.50  102.¦   33.31   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  111.¦ 3:33.25  111.¦

  112. Wallender Alfred                    1968 D-Boll                      3:35.39,8   1:32.49,8  (1392)  191      285.  ¦  1:35.42  110.¦ 1:23.10  109.¦   36.46  106.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.52  110.¦ 3:35.39  112.¦

  113. Kaufmann Martin                     1973 Luzern                      3:37.01,3   1:34.11,3  (1151)  191      287.  ¦  1:28.01   96.¦ 1:31.53  122.¦   37.06  109.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.55  112.¦ 3:37.01  113.¦

  114. Wepfer Bruno                        1977 Oberstammheim               3:46.23,6   1:43.33,6  (1310)  191      317.  ¦  1:40.32  118.¦ 1:28.41  117.¦   37.10  112.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  117.¦ 3:46.23  114.¦

  115. Osterwalder Ilja, Staufen           1973 LC Dübendorf                3:46.35,7   1:43.45,7  (1218)  191      318.  ¦  1:40.17  117.¦ 1:25.57  112.¦   40.20  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.15  114.¦ 3:46.35  115.¦

  116. Connoly Paul                        1968 IRL-Dublin                  3:49.00,4   1:46.10,4  (1399)  191      320.  ¦  1:39.29  115.¦ 1:28.11  115.¦   41.18  123.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.41  115.¦ 3:49.00  116.¦

  117. Lenhart Johannes, Visp              1976 DLC Aachen                  3:49.46,2   1:46.56,2  (1479)  191      322.  ¦  1:39.05  114.¦ 1:29.18  118.¦   41.22  124.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.23  116.¦ 3:49.46  117.¦

  118. Olbrich-Beilig Wolfgang, D-Köln     1968 DUV                         3:50.30,5   1:47.40,5  (1355)  191      324.  ¦  1:40.48  119.¦ 1:30.12  120.¦   39.29  118.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.01  119.¦ 3:50.30  118.¦

  119. Zumbühl Marcel                      1970 Bern                        3:50.50,8   1:48.00,8  (1329)  191      325.  ¦  1:41.29  120.¦ 1:30.40  121.¦   38.40  115.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.10  120.¦ 3:50.50  119.¦

  120. Felder Roland                       1973 Hämikon                     3:53.31,4   1:50.41,4  (1074)  191      330.  ¦  1:46.05  129.¦ 1:29.34  119.¦   37.51  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  124.¦ 3:53.31  120.¦

  121. Boyce Stephen                       1968 GB-G413DP Glasgow           3:54.18,2   1:51.28,2  (1043)  191      337.  ¦  1:41.41  121.¦ 1:33.23  124.¦   39.13  117.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  122.¦ 3:54.18  121.¦

  122. Feuz Werner                         1980 Wichtrach                   3:57.37,1   1:54.47,1  (1077)  191      344.  ¦  1:43.16  123.¦ 1:31.56  123.¦   42.23  125.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.13  123.¦ 3:57.37  122.¦

  123. Dakub Lesikar                       1974 Morcote                     3:57.38,3   1:54.48,3  (1465)  191      345.  ¦  1:55.43  132.¦ 1:24.53  111.¦   37.01  108.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.36  127.¦ 3:57.38  123.¦

  124. Ruchti Thomas, Interlaken           1971 Huesi                       3:58.14,0   1:55.24,0  (1404)  191      347.  ¦  1:43.31  124.¦ 1:26.02  113.¦   48.39  130.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.34  118.¦ 3:58.14  124.¦

  125. Eggler Christian                    1970 Interlaken                  3:59.20,3   1:56.30,3  (1067)  191      348.  ¦  1:38.22  112.¦ 1:36.33  127.¦   44.24  127.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.55  121.¦ 3:59.20  125.¦

  126. Käppeli Daniel                      1985 Mühlau                      4:00.00,3   1:57.10,3  (1149)  191      350.  ¦  1:42.43  122.¦ 1:36.09  126.¦   41.06  122.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.53  125.¦ 4:00.00  126.¦

  127. Hellwig Stephan, D-Hürtgenwald      1971 Ritterbecks Aachen          4:05.58,5   2:03.08,5  (1120)  191      362.  ¦  1:45.54  128.¦ 1:40.12  128.¦   39.51  120.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.06  129.¦ 4:05.58  127.¦

  128. Graf Markus, Affoltern am Albis     1974 Eye-light.ch                4:06.23,0   2:03.33,0  (1105)  191      363.  ¦  1:32.32  105.¦ 1:49.23  131.¦   44.26  128.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.56  128.¦ 4:06.23  128.¦

  129. Kiely Paul                          1971 IRL-Dublin                  4:09.11,4   2:06.21,4  (1401)  191      367.  ¦  1:44.54  127.¦ 1:34.30  125.¦   49.46  131.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.25  126.¦ 4:09.11  129.¦

  130. Canonica Romain                     1984 Chêne-Bougeries             4:15.39,4   2:12.49,4  (1480)  191      372.  ¦  1:43.43  126.¦ 1:49.20  130.¦   42.35  126.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.03  130.¦ 4:15.39  130.¦

  131. Ryter Martin                        1974 Thierachern                 4:32.20,1   2:29.30,1  (1241)  191      377.  ¦  1:50.58  130.¦ 1:56.13  132.¦   45.07  129.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.12  132.¦ 4:32.20  131.¦

  132. Dos Santos Gustavo                  1976 Aubonne                     4:32.43,2   2:29.53,2  (1361)  191      378.  ¦  1:55.30  131.¦ 1:46.51  129.¦   50.21  132.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.21  131.¦ 4:32.43  132.¦

  133. Camenzind Christoph                 1982 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        1:58.41,8      Mürren  (1486)  191      380.  ¦  1:58.41  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.