(111) Inferno-HM Damen 2

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (111) Inferno-HM Damen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:29.42,1       -----  (1324)  192      2.    ¦  1:10.53    2.¦   55.52    2.¦   22.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.45    1.¦ 2:29.42    1.¦

    2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                1965 Sarzens                     2:31.20,3      1.38,2  (1089)  192      3.    ¦  1:12.12    3.¦   55.30    1.¦   23.37    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.43    3.¦ 2:31.20    2.¦

    3. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       1961 Allblack                    2:34.09,3      4.27,2  (1317)  192      4.    ¦  1:10.05    1.¦   57.37    3.¦   26.26    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.42    2.¦ 2:34.09    3.¦

    4. Jaun Karin, Därligen                1969 Eiger-Sport                 2:36.58,3      7.16,2  (1142)  192      5.    ¦  1:13.40    4.¦   58.36    4.¦   24.41    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.17    4.¦ 2:36.58    4.¦

    5. Heim Maria, Kappel SO               1970 Nov Wiedlisbach             2:42.24,6     12.42,5  (1117)  192      8.    ¦  1:15.17    6.¦ 1:01.04    6.¦   26.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.22    5.¦ 2:42.24    5.¦

    6. Schmitz Sylke, D-Rottenburg         1967 TSV Kiebingen               2:44.22,7     14.40,6  (1008)  192      10.   ¦  1:17.23    9.¦ 1:01.02    5.¦   25.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.25    6.¦ 2:44.22    6.¦

    7. Georgeot Nicole, Champéry           1962 Team Dent-du-midi           2:48.12,3     18.30,2  (1094)  192      12.   ¦  1:15.14    5.¦ 1:04.20   10.¦   28.36   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.35    7.¦ 2:48.12    7.¦

    8. Egger Beatrice, Aarau               1970 LV Wettingen-Baden          2:48.35,0     18.52,9  (1335)  192      13.   ¦  1:17.13    8.¦ 1:03.46    8.¦   27.35    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.59    8.¦ 2:48.35    8.¦

    9. Garelli Annamaria, I-Dronero (CN)   1954 ATL. Dragonero              2:49.17,7     19.35,6  (1009)  192      14.   ¦  1:17.06    7.¦ 1:03.59    9.¦   28.11   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.06    9.¦ 2:49.17    9.¦

   10. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        2:52.31,2     22.49,1  (1394)  192      15.   ¦  1:22.42   14.¦ 1:03.43    7.¦   26.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.26   10.¦ 2:52.31   10.¦

   11. Hauser Cornelia, Fräschels          1968 Läufergruppe Kerzers        2:56.40,3     26.58,2  (1115)  192      18.   ¦  1:20.27   11.¦ 1:08.30   14.¦   27.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.57   12.¦ 2:56.40   11.¦

   12. Calmbach Andrea                     1963 D-Donzdorf                  2:56.50,4     27.08,3  (1476)  192      19.   ¦  1:21.39   12.¦ 1:06.34   11.¦   28.37   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.13   11.¦ 2:56.50   12.¦

   13. Epiney Astrid                       1965 Fribourg                    2:57.09,0     27.26,9  (1069)  192      20.   ¦  1:23.15   17.¦ 1:06.39   12.¦   27.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   14.¦ 2:57.09   13.¦

   14. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                    2:57.47,6     28.05,5  (1138)  192      21.   ¦  1:22.45   15.¦ 1:06.46   13.¦   28.15   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.31   13.¦ 2:57.47   14.¦

   15. Harder Judith                       1960 Bern                        3:00.00,1     30.18,0  (1341)  192      22.   ¦  1:22.01   13.¦ 1:09.12   16.¦   28.46   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.13   15.¦ 3:00.00   15.¦

   16. Kellner Heike, D-Heppenheim         1958 TV Heppenheim               3:00.37,2     30.55,1  (1153)  192      23.   ¦  1:20.16   10.¦ 1:11.11   22.¦   29.09   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.27   16.¦ 3:00.37   16.¦

   17. Böhler Theresia                     1960 D-Rheinfelden               3:02.33,3     32.51,2  (1333)  192      27.   ¦  1:25.34   23.¦ 1:09.08   15.¦   27.49   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.43   19.¦ 3:02.33   17.¦

   18. Weiss-Putzki Sabine, Cressier FR    1967 Passtschon98                3:03.10,3     33.28,2  (1309)  192      28.   ¦  1:24.36   19.¦ 1:10.58   20.¦   27.35    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.34   22.¦ 3:03.10   18.¦

   19. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte, Kandergrun 1969 SC Adelboden                3:04.09,4     34.27,3  (1396)  192      29.   ¦  1:23.03   16.¦ 1:11.08   21.¦   29.56   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.12   17.¦ 3:04.09   19.¦

   20. Scheurer Annette, Goldswil b. Inter 1970 SG Spiezathlon              3:04.40,5     34.58,4  (1248)  192      30.   ¦  1:25.14   21.¦ 1:09.17   17.¦   30.08   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.32   18.¦ 3:04.40   20.¦

   21. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                      3:04.56,8     35.14,7  (1205)  192      31.   ¦  1:24.50   20.¦ 1:10.37   19.¦   29.29   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.27   20.¦ 3:04.56   21.¦

   22. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    3:05.53,2     36.11,1  (1268)  192      32.   ¦  1:24.10   18.¦ 1:11.18   23.¦   30.24   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.28   21.¦ 3:05.53   22.¦

   23. Kleeb Christina                     1963 Bellikon                    3:06.55,8     37.13,7  (1161)  192      33.   ¦  1:25.25   22.¦ 1:12.18   24.¦   29.12   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.43   23.¦ 3:06.55   23.¦

   24. Wassmer Christina, Dottikon         1965 LR Wohlen                   3:10.20,6     40.38,5  (1422)  192      37.   ¦  1:31.26   31.¦ 1:09.48   18.¦   29.05   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.15   25.¦ 3:10.20   24.¦

   25. Karrie Gregson                      1971 CAN-Waterloo                3:11.11,6     41.29,5  (1458)  192      38.   ¦  1:27.47   24.¦ 1:13.21   25.¦   30.03   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.08   24.¦ 3:11.11   25.¦

   26. Kiencke Stephanie                   1966 Bern                        3:14.31,4     44.49,3  (1155)  192      39.   ¦  1:29.04   25.¦ 1:14.38   27.¦   30.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.42   26.¦ 3:14.31   26.¦

   27. Battisti Nina, A-Götzis             1972 Skinfit                     3:17.02,8     47.20,7  (1352)  192      41.   ¦  1:30.13   27.¦ 1:14.52   29.¦   31.57   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.05   27.¦ 3:17.02   27.¦

   28. Scott Katie                         1969 AUS-Goldcoast               3:18.26,1     48.44,0  (1474)  192      42.   ¦  1:32.41   34.¦ 1:15.39   30.¦   30.06   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.20   30.¦ 3:18.26   28.¦

   29. Bürki Sabine, Bern                  1962 TV Länggasse                3:18.55,3     49.13,2  (1053)  192      43.   ¦  1:32.27   33.¦ 1:16.05   32.¦   30.22   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.33   31.¦ 3:18.55   29.¦

   30. von Känel Bea, Stettlen             1968 STBern                      3:20.17,3     50.35,2  (1303)  192      44.   ¦  1:30.26   28.¦ 1:18.46   37.¦   31.04   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.12   32.¦ 3:20.17   30.¦

   31. Kobel Béatrice                      1961 Ittigen                     3:20.42,4     51.00,3  (1364)  192      46.   ¦  1:30.10   26.¦ 1:17.20   34.¦   33.11   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.31   29.¦ 3:20.42   31.¦

   32. Beck Katrin                         1948 Jegenstorf                  3:21.13,1     51.31,0  (1027)  192      47.   ¦  1:36.49   43.¦ 1:14.05   26.¦   30.18   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.54   34.¦ 3:21.13   32.¦

   33. Frey Erika, Arisdorf                1961 SC Liestal                  3:22.20,7     52.38,6  (1085)  192      48.   ¦  1:32.11   32.¦ 1:14.42   28.¦   35.27   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.53   28.¦ 3:22.20   33.¦

   34. Laura Fumagalli                     1970 I-Castello di Brianza (LC   3:24.02,1     54.20,0  (1457)  192      49.   ¦  1:30.29   29.¦ 1:20.00   39.¦   33.32   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.29   33.¦ 3:24.02   34.¦

   35. Schmidt Helga, D-Bad Krozingen      1964 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:25.41,7     55.59,6  (1253)  192      50.   ¦  1:35.34   40.¦ 1:16.02   31.¦   34.05   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.36   35.¦ 3:25.41   35.¦

   36. Toneatti Margrit                    1956 Spiez                       3:25.56,7     56.14,6  (1290)  192      51.   ¦  1:34.05   36.¦ 1:18.29   36.¦   33.22   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.34   36.¦ 3:25.56   36.¦

   37. Wullschleger Cathérine              1956 Naters                      3:26.01,6     56.19,5  (1320)  192      53.   ¦  1:37.09   44.¦ 1:17.06   33.¦   31.46   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.15   37.¦ 3:26.01   37.¦

   38. Brugier Susanne                     1963 Arisdorf                    3:27.48,7     58.06,6  (1045)  192      54.   ¦  1:36.49   42.¦ 1:18.16   35.¦   32.43   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.05   39.¦ 3:27.48   38.¦

   39. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 3:30.27,0   1:00.44,9  (1177)  192      56.   ¦  1:37.58   45.¦ 1:19.09   38.¦   33.19   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.07   41.¦ 3:30.27   39.¦

   40. Christ Martina                      1958 D-Tambach-Dietharz          3:32.48,0   1:03.05,9  (1054)  192      57.   ¦  1:34.12   38.¦ 1:22.06   41.¦   36.29   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.18   40.¦ 3:32.48   40.¦

   41. Bottomley Louise                    1969 GB-w44qx                    3:32.56,8   1:03.14,7  (1475)  192      58.   ¦  1:34.08   37.¦ 1:23.26   43.¦   35.22   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.34   42.¦ 3:32.56   41.¦

   42. Zuther Monika                       1967 D-Buggingen                 3:33.10,6   1:03.28,5  (1331)  192      59.   ¦  1:30.36   30.¦ 1:24.10   44.¦   38.23   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.47   38.¦ 3:33.10   42.¦

   43. Pulver Barbara, Niederscherli       1965 ST Bern                     3:33.23,1   1:03.41,0  (1225)  192      60.   ¦  1:32.53   35.¦ 1:24.49   45.¦   35.40   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.42   43.¦ 3:33.23   43.¦

   44. Findling Karin                      1967 Basel                       3:33.47,3   1:04.05,2  (1078)  192      61.   ¦  1:34.53   39.¦ 1:22.57   42.¦   35.57   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.50   44.¦ 3:33.47   44.¦

   45. Tschan Eva, Heiligenschwendi        1972 Bircher Laufteam Thun       3:39.03,4   1:09.21,3  (1293)  192      62.   ¦  1:43.36   51.¦ 1:20.24   40.¦   35.02   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.00   47.¦ 3:39.03   45.¦

   46. Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:40.38,0   1:10.55,9  (1244)  192      63.   ¦  1:38.39   46.¦ 1:25.11   46.¦   36.47   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.50   46.¦ 3:40.38   46.¦

   47. Bächler Annette, D-Sulzburg         1964 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:41.37,1   1:11.55,0  (1354)  192      64.   ¦  1:39.18   47.¦ 1:25.54   47.¦   36.23   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.13   48.¦ 3:41.37   47.¦

   48. Mühlemann Annaros                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 3:45.19,7   1:15.37,6  (1423)  192      65.   ¦  1:42.01   48.¦ 1:26.07   48.¦   37.10   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.09   49.¦ 3:45.19   48.¦

   49. Sütterlin Elvira, D-Sulzburg        1954 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:46.34,5   1:16.52,4  (1348)  192      66.   ¦  1:36.27   41.¦ 1:27.03   49.¦   43.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.30   45.¦ 3:46.34   49.¦

   50. van Wier Cornelia, Tscherlach       1968 Lauftreff Buchs             3:52.46,0   1:23.03,9  (1295)  192      67.   ¦  1:48.02   58.¦ 1:27.13   50.¦   37.29   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.16   52.¦ 3:52.46   50.¦

   51. Abel Angelika, D-Stuttgart          1956 TV Stammheim                3:53.03,4   1:23.21,3  (1011)  192      68.   ¦  1:47.00   56.¦ 1:28.30   51.¦   37.32   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.31   54.¦ 3:53.03   51.¦

   52. Henz Silvia                         1967 Laufen                      3:53.21,6   1:23.39,5  (1121)  192      69.   ¦  1:42.18   49.¦ 1:30.44   54.¦   40.18   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.03   50.¦ 3:53.21   52.¦

   53. Kuhn Regi                           1959 Wald ZH                     3:54.22,3   1:24.40,2  (1497)  192      70.   ¦  1:42.57   50.¦ 1:32.29   56.¦   38.56   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.26   53.¦ 3:54.22   53.¦

   54. Walther Sylvia, D-Rostock           1967 Baltic Runners Rostock      3:54.27,4   1:24.45,3  (1307)  192      71.   ¦  1:47.20   57.¦ 1:29.48   53.¦   37.18   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.09   55.¦ 3:54.27   54.¦

   55. von Allmen Teresita                 1965 Wilderswil                  3:54.34,1   1:24.52,0  (1300)  192      72.   ¦  1:43.56   52.¦ 1:31.18   55.¦   39.19   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.14   51.¦ 3:54.34   55.¦

   56. Zimmermann Anna                     1956 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:57.18,7   1:27.36,6  (1494)  192      73.   ¦  1:52.22   62.¦ 1:29.15   52.¦   35.41   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.37   57.¦ 3:57.18   56.¦

   57. Baeriswyl Jeannine                  1964 Lauterbrunnen               3:59.11,3   1:29.29,2  (1382)  192      74.   ¦  1:44.33   53.¦ 1:32.49   57.¦   41.48   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.22   56.¦ 3:59.11   57.¦

   58. Demon-Collet Michele                1942 F-Thonon les Bains          4:05.20,7   1:35.38,6  (1061)  192      75.   ¦  1:44.33   54.¦ 1:38.54   61.¦   41.53   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:23.27   59.¦ 4:05.20   58.¦

   59. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  4:06.02,4   1:36.20,3  (1468)  192      76.   ¦  1:46.57   55.¦ 1:35.47   60.¦   43.17   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.44   58.¦ 4:06.02   59.¦

   60. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            1947 LG Offenburg                4:07.09,9   1:37.27,8  (1312)  192      77.   ¦  1:50.50   61.¦ 1:35.36   59.¦   40.43   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.26   60.¦ 4:07.09   60.¦

   61. Biermanski Brigitta, D-Steimel      1949 SF 09 Puderbach             4:08.39,9   1:38.57,8  (1033)  192      78.   ¦  1:52.35   63.¦ 1:34.53   58.¦   41.11   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.28   61.¦ 4:08.39   61.¦

   62. Hess Susanne                        1951 Jona                        4:11.50,6   1:42.08,5  (1125)  192      81.   ¦  1:49.17   60.¦ 1:39.24   62.¦   43.08   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.42   62.¦ 4:11.50   62.¦

   63. Müller Sabine                       1963 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,0   1:44.47,9  (1209)  192      83.   ¦  1:52.40   64.¦ 1:40.08   63.¦   41.40   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.49   64.¦ 4:14.30   63.¦

   64. Dalke Ute, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       1963 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   4:20.06,5   1:50.24,4  (1057)  192      84.   ¦  1:49.10   59.¦ 1:40.44   64.¦   50.11   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.55   63.¦ 4:20.06   64.¦

   65. Mcgarva Deborah                     1971 Lugano                      4:37.51,1   2:08.09,0  (1466)  192      86.   ¦  1:56.19   65.¦ 1:48.31   65.¦   53.00   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.50   65.¦ 4:37.51   65.¦

   66. Tabary Michele                      1947 F-Perrignier                5:15.50,0   2:46.07,9  (1283)  192      88.   ¦  2:10.46   66.¦ 2:09.20   66.¦   55.43   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.06   66.¦ 5:15.50   66.¦

   67. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               6:30.04,4   4:00.22,3  (1356)  192      89.   ¦  3:11.50   67.¦ 2:12.25   67.¦ 1:05.48   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:24.16   67.¦ 6:30.04   67.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.