(110) Inferno-HM Damen 1

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (110) Inferno-HM Damen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦  Start-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Daniela, Langnau im Emmental   1978 TV Länggasse                2:28.15,9       -----  (1321)  192      1.    ¦  1:10.08    1.¦   54.55    1.¦   23.12    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.03    1.¦ 2:28.15    1.¦

    2. Mühlemann Brigitte                  1978 Scharnachtal                2:37.15,6      8.59,7  (1449)  192      6.    ¦  1:15.59    4.¦   57.29    2.¦   23.46    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.29    2.¦ 2:37.15    2.¦

    3. Pfister Petra, A-Thüringerberg      1984 LSG Feldkrich               2:40.24,1     12.08,2  (1384)  192      7.    ¦  1:15.46    3.¦   59.05    3.¦   25.32    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.51    3.¦ 2:40.24    3.¦

    4. Hug Natalie, Ittigen                1976 TVL                         2:44.11,3     15.55,4  (1134)  192      9.    ¦  1:13.55    2.¦ 1:02.34    4.¦   27.41    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.29    4.¦ 2:44.11    4.¦

    5. Kresse Nicole, D-Hersbruck          1973 SSC Hanau Rodenbach         2:46.41,2     18.25,3  (1171)  192      11.   ¦  1:18.37    6.¦ 1:02.44    5.¦   25.18    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.22    5.¦ 2:46.41    5.¦

    6. In-Albon Tina, Basel                1976 Tria VC Allschwil           2:52.34,4     24.18,5  (1137)  192      16.   ¦  1:17.07    5.¦ 1:08.23    8.¦   27.03    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.30    6.¦ 2:52.34    6.¦

    7. Jost Barbara, Winterthur            1978 LSV Winterthur              2:54.17,0     26.01,1  (1144)  192      17.   ¦  1:19.49    8.¦ 1:06.26    6.¦   28.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.15    7.¦ 2:54.17    7.¦

    8. Becher Marie-Astrid, D-Swisttal     1982 Bronny.de Team PSV Bonn     3:00.50,1     32.34,2  (1026)  192      24.   ¦  1:19.30    7.¦ 1:09.16   10.¦   32.03   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.47    8.¦ 3:00.50    8.¦

    9. Rombach Fränzi, Allschwil           1973 Tria VC Allschwil           3:00.58,1     32.42,2  (1235)  192      25.   ¦  1:23.52    9.¦ 1:08.37    9.¦   28.28    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.29    9.¦ 3:00.58    9.¦

   10. Schwarz Barbara                     1980 Zürich                      3:01.27,7     33.11,8  (1264)  192      26.   ¦  1:28.01   13.¦ 1:06.28    7.¦   26.57    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.30   11.¦ 3:01.27   10.¦

   11. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       3:09.31,5     41.15,6  (1180)  192      34.   ¦  1:24.07   10.¦ 1:09.41   11.¦   35.42   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.48   10.¦ 3:09.31   11.¦

   12. Zurbuchen Marianne, Grindelwald     1973 Selfness-Team               3:10.02,9     41.47,0  (1481)  192      35.   ¦  1:27.43   12.¦ 1:11.40   13.¦   30.39   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.23   13.¦ 3:10.02   12.¦

   13. Hüttl Simone, D-Weißenburg          1974 GEH-Punkt                   3:10.03,4     41.47,5  (1136)  192      36.   ¦  1:27.39   11.¦ 1:11.31   12.¦   30.52   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.10   12.¦ 3:10.03   13.¦

   14. Daxelhoffer Brigitte, Bern          1978 stb                         3:15.51,0     47.35,1  (1446)  192      40.   ¦  1:28.57   14.¦ 1:15.01   14.¦   31.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.58   14.¦ 3:15.51   14.¦

   15. Zwahlen Monika                      1980 Wabern                      3:20.38,7     52.22,8  (1332)  192      45.   ¦  1:32.08   16.¦ 1:16.36   15.¦   31.53   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.45   15.¦ 3:20.38   15.¦

   16. Tenger Brigitte                     1977 Thun                        3:25.56,8     57.40,9  (1403)  192      52.   ¦  1:34.05   17.¦ 1:18.33   16.¦   33.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.38   16.¦ 3:25.56   16.¦

   17. Höhener Angelika                    1984 Bern                        3:30.06,6   1:01.50,7  (1129)  192      55.   ¦  1:30.14   15.¦ 1:25.13   17.¦   34.38   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.28   17.¦ 3:30.06   17.¦

   18. Odonoghue Brenda                    1978 IRL-Dublin                  4:09.10,8   1:40.54,9  (1400)  192      79.   ¦  1:44.53   18.¦ 1:34.33   18.¦   49.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.27   18.¦ 4:09.10   18.¦

   19. Bettendorf Sina, D-Baden-Baden      1980 TV-Haueneberstein           4:11.19,6   1:43.03,7  (1337)  192      80.   ¦  1:50.45   19.¦ 1:38.14   20.¦   42.20   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.59   19.¦ 4:11.19   19.¦

   20. Andrzejewski Melissa                1984 USA-Pittsburgh              4:12.21,7   1:44.05,8  (1417)  192      82.   ¦  1:55.22   20.¦ 1:37.37   19.¦   39.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.00   20.¦ 4:12.21   20.¦

   21. Alves Rachel, Genève                1975 Centra Chrétien             4:32.43,2   2:04.27,3  (1360)  192      85.   ¦  1:55.30   21.¦ 1:46.54   21.¦   50.18   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.24   21.¦ 4:32.43   21.¦

   22. Bonanomi Andrea                     1983 Wichtrach                   4:43.55,3   2:15.39,4  (1042)  192      87.   ¦  2:03.30   22.¦ 1:52.49   22.¦   47.35   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.20   22.¦ 4:43.55   22.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.