(21) Inferno Tri Altersklasse 1 Frauen

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (21) Inferno Tri Altersklasse 1 Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          MTB ¦S'berg-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦          RUN ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gutknecht Arianne, Allschwil        1964 Tria VC Allschwil          10:49.25,6       -----    (14)  Frauen   3.    ¦    54.15    1.¦ 4:06.40    1.¦ 2:13.04    1.¦ 1:50.50    1.¦ 1:15.36    1.¦   28.58    1.¦ 3:35.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.55    1.¦ 7:14.00    1.¦ 9:04.50    1.¦10:20.27    1.¦10:49.25    1.¦10:49.25    1.¦

    2. Senn Michaela, A-Dornbirn           1972 Tri Dornbirn               12:07.32,9   1:18.07,3    (56)  Frauen   7.    ¦  1:06.43    9.¦ 4:15.17    2.¦ 2:36.03    4.¦ 2:07.39    7.¦ 1:26.45    5.¦   35.04    6.¦ 4:09.28    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:22.01    3.¦ 7:58.04    3.¦10:05.43    3.¦11:32.28    2.¦12:07.32    2.¦12:07.32    2.¦

    3. Hollenstein Andrea                  1970 A-Dornbirn                 12:12.41,1   1:23.15,5    (33)  Frauen   8.    ¦    58.55    4.¦ 4:19.35    3.¦ 2:17.06    2.¦ 2:17.26   13.¦ 1:39.31   12.¦   40.06   11.¦ 4:37.04   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:18.30    2.¦ 7:35.36    2.¦ 9:53.02    2.¦11:32.34    3.¦12:12.41    3.¦12:12.41    3.¦

    4. Ziegler Monika, Mülenen             1964 Laufträff Spiez            12:16.06,9   1:26.41,3    (64)  Frauen   9.    ¦  1:02.22    6.¦ 4:34.04    4.¦ 2:32.43    3.¦ 2:05.51    6.¦ 1:27.57    6.¦   33.06    3.¦ 4:06.55    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.27    6.¦ 8:09.11    4.¦10:15.02    4.¦11:43.00    4.¦12:16.06    4.¦12:16.06    4.¦

    5. Schwarz Tina, A-Ternitz             1970 ATSV Tri Ternitz           12:20.48,1   1:31.22,5    (15)  Frauen   10.   ¦    58.58    5.¦ 4:34.47    5.¦ 2:41.00    8.¦ 2:05.02    4.¦ 1:26.18    4.¦   34.40    5.¦ 4:06.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.46    5.¦ 8:14.46    6.¦10:19.49    5.¦11:46.07    5.¦12:20.48    5.¦12:20.48    5.¦

    6. Schweitzer Sabine, NZL-Christchurch 1969 Canterbury Triathlon Club  12:53.34,6   2:04.09,0    (55)  Frauen   17.   ¦  1:14.56   19.¦ 4:50.28   10.¦ 2:55.34   19.¦ 1:58.57    2.¦ 1:19.57    2.¦   33.39    4.¦ 3:52.35    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.24   11.¦ 9:00.59   13.¦10:59.56   10.¦12:19.54    7.¦12:53.34    6.¦12:53.34    6.¦

    7. Bantle Claudia                      1967 Stans                      13:00.43,8   2:11.18,2    (20)  Frauen   18.   ¦  1:09.26   13.¦ 4:54.25   14.¦ 2:43.29   11.¦ 1:59.43    3.¦ 1:34.53   10.¦   38.46   10.¦ 4:13.23    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:03.51   10.¦ 8:47.20   10.¦10:47.04    8.¦12:21.57    8.¦13:00.43    7.¦13:00.43    7.¦

    8. Bolfing Petra                       1970 Luzern                     13:05.03,1   2:15.37,5    (24)  Frauen   19.   ¦  1:10.58   15.¦ 4:39.41    8.¦ 2:38.33    7.¦ 2:10.41    9.¦ 1:37.42   11.¦   47.25   19.¦ 4:35.49   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.40    8.¦ 8:29.13    8.¦10:39.55    6.¦12:17.37    6.¦13:05.03    8.¦13:05.03    8.¦

    9. von Mandach Annette, Kriens         1970 CODEX                      13:07.39,9   2:18.14,3    (60)  Frauen   20.   ¦    56.00    3.¦ 4:37.03    7.¦ 2:37.44    6.¦ 2:36.16   21.¦ 1:42.04   14.¦   38.31    9.¦ 4:56.51   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.04    4.¦ 8:10.48    5.¦10:47.04    9.¦12:29.08   10.¦13:07.39    9.¦13:07.39    9.¦

   10. Bieri Barbara, Malters              1963 Ski Club Malters           13:11.28,1   2:22.02,5    (21)  Frauen   22.   ¦  1:17.31   21.¦ 4:59.21   15.¦ 2:48.46   14.¦ 2:09.17    8.¦ 1:20.41    3.¦   35.49    7.¦ 4:05.49    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:16.52   14.¦ 9:05.38   16.¦11:14.56   11.¦12:35.38   11.¦13:11.28   10.¦13:11.28   10.¦

   11. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           1967 Free Radicals              13:11.58,2   2:22.32,6    (46)  Frauen   23.   ¦  1:03.28    7.¦ 4:36.43    6.¦ 2:46.21   13.¦ 2:15.49   12.¦ 1:45.09   17.¦   44.25   15.¦ 4:45.24   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.12    7.¦ 8:26.33    7.¦10:42.22    7.¦12:27.32    9.¦13:11.58   11.¦13:11.58   11.¦

   12. Ziehli Sonja, Lobsigen              1968 Triathlon-Club Seeland     13:22.24,0   2:32.58,4    (65)  Frauen   25.   ¦  1:09.14   12.¦ 4:54.18   13.¦ 2:51.47   16.¦ 2:20.25   14.¦ 1:30.04    7.¦   36.34    8.¦ 4:27.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:03.32    9.¦ 8:55.20   11.¦11:15.45   12.¦12:45.49   12.¦13:22.24   12.¦13:22.24   12.¦

   13. Widmer Monika                       1968 Zürich                     13:29.35,6   2:40.10,0    (62)  Frauen   26.   ¦  1:29.35   24.¦ 4:49.18    9.¦ 2:44.34   12.¦ 2:12.26   11.¦ 1:32.56    8.¦   40.44   13.¦ 4:26.07    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:18.54   17.¦ 9:03.28   15.¦11:15.54   13.¦12:48.50   13.¦13:29.35   13.¦13:29.35   13.¦

   14. Merkofer Gaby, Edlibach             1968 www.eprox.ch               13:29.42,7   2:40.17,1    (43)  Frauen   27.   ¦  1:16.06   20.¦ 5:19.01   20.¦ 2:43.08   10.¦ 2:05.29    5.¦ 1:33.38    9.¦   32.18    2.¦ 4:11.26    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.07   20.¦ 9:18.16   18.¦11:23.46   15.¦12:57.24   14.¦13:29.42   14.¦13:29.42   14.¦

   15. Wälchli Beatrice, Herzogenbuchsee   1972 Thömus                     13:43.04,3   2:53.38,7    (61)  Frauen   30.   ¦  1:14.17   16.¦ 4:52.33   11.¦ 2:37.16    5.¦ 2:32.33   20.¦ 1:41.21   13.¦   45.01   16.¦ 4:58.57   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:06.50   12.¦ 8:44.07    9.¦11:16.41   14.¦12:58.02   15.¦13:43.04   15.¦13:43.04   15.¦

   16. Anhorn Anni                         1968 Burgistein                 13:57.20,4   3:07.54,8    (18)  Frauen   31.   ¦  1:18.28   22.¦ 4:53.40   12.¦ 2:50.40   15.¦ 2:29.46   18.¦ 1:44.29   16.¦   40.15   12.¦ 4:54.31   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:12.08   13.¦ 9:02.48   14.¦11:32.35   17.¦13:17.04   17.¦13:57.20   16.¦13:57.20   16.¦

   17. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 Veloatelier                14:01.09,7   3:11.44,1    (39)  Frauen   34.   ¦  1:10.35   14.¦ 5:07.31   17.¦ 2:42.07    9.¦ 2:25.12   16.¦ 1:49.24   18.¦   46.19   18.¦ 5:00.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:18.06   16.¦ 9:00.13   12.¦11:25.25   16.¦13:14.50   16.¦14:01.09   17.¦14:01.09   17.¦

   18. Kämpfer Brigitte, Steffisburg       1964 Tri Team Steffisburg       14:18.24,3   3:28.58,7    (36)  Frauen   37.   ¦  1:07.34   10.¦ 5:11.58   18.¦ 3:03.01   20.¦ 2:27.59   17.¦ 1:44.01   15.¦   43.49   14.¦ 4:55.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:19.32   18.¦ 9:22.34   19.¦11:50.33   20.¦13:34.35   18.¦14:18.24   18.¦14:18.24   18.¦

   19. Fontanive Regula, Teufen ZH         1965 Impuls Triathlon           14:28.14,1   3:38.48,5    (29)  Frauen   39.   ¦  1:14.53   18.¦ 5:02.47   16.¦ 2:51.47   17.¦ 2:31.33   19.¦ 2:01.06   21.¦   46.05   17.¦ 5:18.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:17.40   15.¦ 9:09.28   17.¦11:41.02   18.¦13:42.08   20.¦14:28.14   19.¦14:28.14   19.¦

   20. Blaser Renate, Bern                 1968 3athlon Berg               14:30.44,2   3:41.18,6    (22)  Frauen   40.   ¦  1:14.45   17.¦ 5:20.58   21.¦ 2:52.12   18.¦ 2:20.44   15.¦ 1:49.54   19.¦   52.09   20.¦ 5:02.48   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.43   21.¦ 9:27.55   20.¦11:48.40   19.¦13:38.34   19.¦14:30.44   20.¦14:30.44   20.¦

   21. Ammenwerth Imke, D-Aachen           1971 DLC-Aachen                 15:24.27,3   4:35.01,7    (17)  Frauen   43.   ¦  1:08.47   11.¦ 5:44.58   22.¦ 3:06.30   22.¦ 2:10.50   10.¦ 2:20.29   22.¦   52.50   21.¦ 5:24.10   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:53.45   22.¦10:00.16   22.¦12:11.07   21.¦14:31.36   21.¦15:24.27   21.¦15:24.27   21.¦

   22. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                     16:04.24,2   5:14.58,6    (40)  Frauen   45.   ¦  1:22.15   23.¦ 5:48.59   23.¦ 3:12.44   23.¦ 2:44.40   22.¦ 1:58.10   20.¦   57.34   22.¦ 5:40.25   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:11.14   23.¦10:23.59   23.¦13:08.39   22.¦15:06.50   22.¦16:04.24   22.¦16:04.24   22.¦

   23. Ryser Ursula, Steffisburg           1964 by Schneider Wynigen        9:29.16,0 Stechelberg    (51)  Frauen   48.   ¦  1:05.01    8.¦ 5:18.29   19.¦ 3:05.45   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:23.31   19.¦ 9:29.16   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   24. Schärer Ursula, Küsnacht ZH         1965 TRIZO                         54.25,5   Oberhofen    (53)  Frauen   50.   ¦    54.25    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.