(20) Inferno Tri Hauptklasse Frauen

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (20) Inferno Tri Hauptklasse Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          MTB ¦S'berg-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦          RUN ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tretner Tine, D-Wittlich            1974 Tripost Trier              10:12.32,1       -----    (11)  Frauen   1.    ¦    59.54   10.¦ 3:49.27    1.¦ 2:02.24    1.¦ 1:43.06    1.¦ 1:07.47    1.¦   29.52    4.¦ 3:20.45    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.22    1.¦ 6:51.46    1.¦ 8:34.52    1.¦ 9:42.39    1.¦10:12.32    1.¦10:12.32    1.¦

    2. Brenn Nina                          1979 Zürich                     10:34.14,2     21.42,1    (12)  Frauen   2.    ¦    57.10    6.¦ 4:00.02    2.¦ 2:10.15    3.¦ 1:46.34    2.¦ 1:10.41    2.¦   29.30    3.¦ 3:26.45    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.12    3.¦ 7:07.28    3.¦ 8:54.02    2.¦10:04.44    2.¦10:34.14    2.¦10:34.14    2.¦

    3. Bürgi Rita, Magglingen/Macolin      1974 Radys.com                  10:52.23,0     39.50,9    (13)  Frauen   4.    ¦    51.14    2.¦ 4:05.50    3.¦ 2:04.51    2.¦ 1:54.30    3.¦ 1:22.28    6.¦   33.27    6.¦ 3:50.26    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.05    2.¦ 7:01.56    2.¦ 8:56.27    3.¦10:18.56    3.¦10:52.23    3.¦10:52.23    3.¦

    4. Aeberhard Christin, Grosshöchstette 1982 Scott Tri Team             11:05.42,4     53.10,3    (16)  Frauen   5.    ¦    48.07    1.¦ 4:13.46    5.¦ 2:16.10    5.¦ 1:56.33    4.¦ 1:15.17    3.¦   35.47    7.¦ 3:47.37    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.54    4.¦ 7:18.04    4.¦ 9:14.37    4.¦10:29.55    4.¦11:05.42    4.¦11:05.42    4.¦

    5. Bracher Barbara, Thun               1980 Amstutz Sport              11:10.07,0     57.34,9    (25)  Frauen   6.    ¦    51.59    3.¦ 4:12.38    4.¦ 2:13.57    4.¦ 2:03.07    6.¦ 1:15.57    4.¦   32.26    5.¦ 3:51.31    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:04.38    5.¦ 7:18.35    5.¦ 9:21.42    5.¦10:37.40    5.¦11:10.07    5.¦11:10.07    5.¦

    6. Tanner Michèle, Bolligen            1982 Tri Team Bern              12:23.26,4   2:10.54,3    (59)  Frauen   11.   ¦    58.20    8.¦ 4:22.02    6.¦ 2:37.07   12.¦ 2:12.13    7.¦ 1:33.56   11.¦   39.45   14.¦ 4:25.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:20.23    6.¦ 7:57.30    6.¦10:09.43    6.¦11:43.40    6.¦12:23.26    6.¦12:23.26    6.¦

    7. Gammeter Alexandra, Hünibach        1979 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:30.45,8   2:18.13,7    (30)  Frauen   12.   ¦    58.19    7.¦ 4:33.09    7.¦ 2:26.04    7.¦ 2:21.42   11.¦ 1:34.23   12.¦   37.07    9.¦ 4:33.13   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:31.28    7.¦ 7:57.32    7.¦10:19.15    7.¦11:53.38    7.¦12:30.45    7.¦12:30.45    7.¦

    8. Bürger Alexandra, Spiegel b. Bern   1975 TV Länggasse Bern          12:35.15,3   2:22.43,2    (27)  Frauen   14.   ¦  1:24.14   21.¦ 4:51.11   12.¦ 2:35.13    9.¦ 1:58.14    5.¦ 1:17.56    5.¦   28.25    2.¦ 3:44.35    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:15.25   15.¦ 8:50.39   13.¦10:48.53   10.¦12:06.49   10.¦12:35.15    8.¦12:35.15    8.¦

    9. Mathys Simone, Recherswil           1979 Ski-Velo-Center.ch         12:38.53,8   2:26.21,7    (42)  Frauen   15.   ¦    58.25    9.¦ 4:42.05    9.¦ 2:34.15    8.¦ 2:13.31    8.¦ 1:32.22   10.¦   38.13   10.¦ 4:24.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.30    9.¦ 8:14.45    9.¦10:28.17    9.¦12:00.40    8.¦12:38.53    9.¦12:38.53    9.¦

   10. Ruthardt Nadia, D-Neuried           1976 DLC Aachen                 12:46.48,0   2:34.15,9    (50)  Frauen   16.   ¦    56.42    5.¦ 4:39.16    8.¦ 2:25.11    6.¦ 2:18.28   10.¦ 1:42.23   15.¦   44.45   20.¦ 4:45.37   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.58    8.¦ 8:01.10    8.¦10:19.38    8.¦12:02.02    9.¦12:46.48   10.¦12:46.48   10.¦

   11. Hager Chantal                       1979 Aefligen                   13:09.51,4   2:57.19,3    (32)  Frauen   21.   ¦  1:05.15   12.¦ 4:52.54   13.¦ 2:36.41   11.¦ 2:21.44   12.¦ 1:34.47   13.¦   38.28   11.¦ 4:34.59   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.10   12.¦ 8:34.51   11.¦10:56.35   11.¦12:31.23   11.¦13:09.51   11.¦13:09.51   11.¦

   12. Schärer Barbara                     1981 Aeschi b. Spiez            13:21.47,9   3:09.15,8    (52)  Frauen   24.   ¦  1:14.21   17.¦ 5:05.40   15.¦ 2:40.11   14.¦ 2:14.51    9.¦ 1:27.57    7.¦   38.45   13.¦ 4:21.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.02   16.¦ 9:00.13   15.¦11:15.05   14.¦12:43.02   12.¦13:21.47   12.¦13:21.47   12.¦

   13. Ruffiner Rachel, Steffisburg        1975 Bikeholiday                13:32.25,0   3:19.52,9    (49)  Frauen   28.   ¦  1:08.14   14.¦ 4:48.51   10.¦ 2:40.50   15.¦ 2:32.28   16.¦ 1:41.24   14.¦   40.34   15.¦ 4:54.28   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:57.06   10.¦ 8:37.57   12.¦11:10.25   13.¦12:51.50   14.¦13:32.25   13.¦13:32.25   13.¦

   14. Kehrli Christin, Luzern             1977 Sputnik Zweisimmen         13:34.45,6   3:22.13,5    (37)  Frauen   29.   ¦  1:07.28   13.¦ 4:50.34   11.¦ 2:36.25   10.¦ 2:27.11   14.¦ 1:48.50   17.¦   44.15   19.¦ 5:00.17   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.02   11.¦ 8:34.28   10.¦11:01.39   12.¦12:50.29   13.¦13:34.45   14.¦13:34.45   14.¦

   15. Joder Christa, Thun                 1977 Tri Team Steffisburg       13:58.55,5   3:46.23,4    (35)  Frauen   32.   ¦  1:14.39   18.¦ 5:05.54   17.¦ 3:06.04   18.¦ 2:22.14   13.¦ 1:31.20    9.¦   38.42   12.¦ 4:32.17   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.33   17.¦ 9:26.38   17.¦11:48.53   17.¦13:20.13   15.¦13:58.55   15.¦13:58.55   15.¦

   16. Messerli Janine                     1974 Thun                       13:58.55,6   3:46.23,5    (44)  Frauen   33.   ¦  1:28.08   22.¦ 5:05.44   16.¦ 2:55.19   16.¦ 2:30.44   15.¦ 1:30.36    8.¦   28.20    1.¦ 4:29.42   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:33.53   20.¦ 9:29.13   18.¦11:59.58   18.¦13:30.34   17.¦13:58.55   16.¦13:58.55   16.¦

   17. Spiess Martina                      1976 Zürich                     14:06.44,8   3:54.12,7    (58)  Frauen   35.   ¦    54.31    4.¦ 5:16.52   18.¦ 2:58.51   17.¦ 2:35.12   18.¦ 1:44.18   16.¦   36.59    8.¦ 4:56.30   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:11.23   13.¦ 9:10.14   16.¦11:45.27   16.¦13:29.45   16.¦14:06.44   17.¦14:06.44   17.¦

   18. Gautschi Melanie, Seuzach           1979 Trif Frauenfeld            14:14.09,1   4:01.37,0    (31)  Frauen   36.   ¦  1:08.41   15.¦ 5:04.25   14.¦ 2:39.50   13.¦ 2:42.18   19.¦ 1:56.19   19.¦   42.33   17.¦ 5:21.11   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.06   14.¦ 8:52.57   14.¦11:35.15   15.¦13:31.35   18.¦14:14.09   18.¦14:14.09   18.¦

   19. Hössle Sabine, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1973 TSV Partenkirchen          14:51.53,7   4:39.21,6    (34)  Frauen   42.   ¦  1:10.35   16.¦ 5:20.22   20.¦ 3:08.02   19.¦ 2:33.31   17.¦ 1:57.22   20.¦   41.59   16.¦ 5:12.53   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:30.57   18.¦ 9:39.00   19.¦12:12.31   19.¦14:09.54   19.¦14:51.53   19.¦14:51.53   19.¦

   20. Röllin Barbara, Steffisburg         1974 Tri Team Steffisburg       15:31.50,0   5:19.17,9    (48)  Frauen   44.   ¦  1:15.35   19.¦ 5:17.08   19.¦ 3:10.43   20.¦ 3:15.22   21.¦ 1:49.53   18.¦   43.06   18.¦ 5:48.21   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:32.44   19.¦ 9:43.28   20.¦12:58.51   20.¦14:48.44   20.¦15:31.50   20.¦15:31.50   20.¦

   21. Mangold-Gehring Sandra, D-Solingen  1973 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    13:28.31,7      Mürren    (41)  Frauen   46.   ¦  1:04.56   11.¦ 5:30.29   21.¦ 3:43.11   21.¦ 3:09.54   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.25   21.¦10:18.36   21.¦13:28.31   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   22. Lösing Kathrin, D-Hamburg           1977 MSV Hamburger Ärzte         7:27.20,3 Grindelwald    (38)  Frauen   49.   ¦  1:18.30   20.¦ 6:08.49   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:27.20   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.