(12) Inferno Tri Altersklasse 2 Männer

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (12) Inferno Tri Altersklasse 2 Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          MTB ¦S'berg-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦          RUN ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steiner Thomas                      1962 Bolligen                   10:17.48,3       -----   (312)  Männer   19.   ¦  1:02.46   19.¦ 3:56.53    1.¦ 2:03.33    2.¦ 1:37.56    1.¦ 1:07.35    1.¦   29.02    2.¦ 3:14.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:59.39    1.¦ 7:03.13    2.¦ 8:41.09    1.¦ 9:48.45    1.¦10:17.48    1.¦10:17.48    1.¦

    2. Frei Martin, Zollikon               1962 TRIZO                      10:28.25,5     10.37,2   (130)  Männer   24.   ¦    55.22    4.¦ 4:05.28    3.¦ 2:01.01    1.¦ 1:43.56    2.¦ 1:13.40    3.¦   28.56    1.¦ 3:26.32    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.51    2.¦ 7:01.52    1.¦ 8:45.48    2.¦ 9:59.29    2.¦10:28.25    2.¦10:28.25    2.¦

    3. Bürgi Adrian                        1961 Tüscherz-Alfermée          11:15.19,2     57.30,9   (102)  Männer   51.   ¦  1:02.00   16.¦ 4:04.50    2.¦ 2:10.30    3.¦ 2:01.33    8.¦ 1:23.16   11.¦   33.08   14.¦ 3:57.57    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.51    3.¦ 7:17.21    3.¦ 9:18.55    3.¦10:42.11    3.¦11:15.19    3.¦11:15.19    3.¦

    4. Keller Ernst, Dorf                  1961 Tri-Wülflingen             11:17.31,9     59.43,6   (189)  Männer   53.   ¦    59.42   13.¦ 4:20.29   14.¦ 2:21.55   16.¦ 1:51.06    3.¦ 1:12.33    2.¦   31.44    7.¦ 3:35.24    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:20.12   11.¦ 7:42.07    9.¦ 9:33.13    4.¦10:45.47    4.¦11:17.31    4.¦11:17.31    4.¦

    5. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad             11:31.27,2   1:13.38,9   (176)  Männer   64.   ¦  1:06.10   26.¦ 4:10.28    5.¦ 2:19.04   14.¦ 2:04.54   10.¦ 1:20.20    7.¦   30.28    5.¦ 3:55.43    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.39    9.¦ 7:35.44    6.¦ 9:40.38    7.¦11:00.58    6.¦11:31.27    5.¦11:31.27    5.¦

    6. Trachsel Werner, Steffisburg        1960 Tri Team Steffisburg       11:32.27,2   1:14.38,9   (324)  Männer   66.   ¦  1:04.23   22.¦ 4:22.14   18.¦ 2:14.07    7.¦ 1:56.33    5.¦ 1:22.56   10.¦   32.10    9.¦ 3:51.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:26.38   14.¦ 7:40.46    7.¦ 9:37.19    5.¦11:00.16    5.¦11:32.27    6.¦11:32.27    6.¦

    7. Holenweg Peter, Basel               1957 UBS Tri-Club               11:34.01,9   1:16.13,6   (168)  Männer   67.   ¦  1:02.36   18.¦ 4:13.10    8.¦ 2:25.53   20.¦ 2:01.04    7.¦ 1:21.13    8.¦   30.03    4.¦ 3:52.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.47    8.¦ 7:41.41    8.¦ 9:42.45    8.¦11:03.58    7.¦11:34.01    7.¦11:34.01    7.¦

    8. Schilter Beat                       1954 Zürich                     11:36.02,6   1:18.14,3   (288)  Männer   71.   ¦  1:15.35   49.¦ 4:23.41   19.¦ 2:14.37    9.¦ 1:52.15    4.¦ 1:20.12    5.¦   29.39    3.¦ 3:42.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:39.17   23.¦ 7:53.54   18.¦ 9:46.10    9.¦11:06.22    8.¦11:36.02    8.¦11:36.02    8.¦

    9. Heiniger Hanspeter                  1962 Burgdorf                   11:41.22,3   1:23.34,0   (163)  Männer   74.   ¦    56.05    6.¦ 4:11.49    6.¦ 2:23.24   17.¦ 2:07.24   13.¦ 1:28.01   18.¦   34.37   19.¦ 4:10.03   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:07.54    4.¦ 7:31.18    5.¦ 9:38.43    6.¦11:06.45    9.¦11:41.22    9.¦11:41.22    9.¦

   10. Waldenmaier Wolfgang, Buttwil       1959 Tri-Team Muri              11:54.39,8   1:36.51,5   (331)  Männer   85.   ¦  1:12.02   42.¦ 4:17.47   13.¦ 2:15.15   10.¦ 2:12.32   18.¦ 1:20.15    6.¦   36.46   28.¦ 4:09.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:29.49   17.¦ 7:45.05   14.¦ 9:57.38   12.¦11:17.53   10.¦11:54.39   10.¦11:54.39   10.¦

   11. Kalbermatter Theo, Gampel           1962 VC-Elite                   11:56.00,7   1:38.12,4   (186)  Männer   88.   ¦  1:31.49   55.¦ 4:14.02    9.¦ 2:13.44    6.¦ 2:07.02   12.¦ 1:17.57    4.¦   31.25    6.¦ 3:56.24    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:45.51   30.¦ 7:59.35   21.¦10:06.37   16.¦11:24.35   13.¦11:56.00   11.¦11:56.00   11.¦

   12. Leutenegger Robert                  1955 Oberrieden                 11:57.07,9   1:39.19,6   (213)  Männer   91.   ¦    56.35    7.¦ 4:16.23   11.¦ 2:31.23   25.¦ 2:12.50   19.¦ 1:27.11   16.¦   32.43   12.¦ 4:12.45   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:12.59    6.¦ 7:44.22   11.¦ 9:57.13   11.¦11:24.24   12.¦11:57.07   12.¦11:57.07   12.¦

   13. Hänggi Daniel                       1961 Basel                      11:57.44,9   1:39.56,6   (153)  Männer   92.   ¦  1:11.28   39.¦ 4:16.45   12.¦ 2:16.45   11.¦ 2:14.56   22.¦ 1:23.55   13.¦   33.53   16.¦ 4:12.45   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.13   15.¦ 7:44.59   13.¦ 9:59.55   14.¦11:23.51   11.¦11:57.44   13.¦11:57.44   13.¦

   14. Söllner Jürgen, D-Schwandorf        1962 ATSV Kallmünz              12:06.34,2   1:48.45,9   (305)  Männer   105.  ¦  1:00.49   15.¦ 4:14.52   10.¦ 2:30.33   24.¦ 2:09.18   16.¦ 1:35.13   25.¦   35.46   23.¦ 4:20.19   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.41    7.¦ 7:46.15   15.¦ 9:55.33   10.¦11:30.47   14.¦12:06.34   14.¦12:06.34   14.¦

   15. Hess Christof                       1960 Lupsingen                  12:18.01,1   2:00.12,8   (166)  Männer   117.  ¦    59.12   11.¦ 4:21.53   17.¦ 2:26.01   21.¦ 2:20.08   28.¦ 1:37.56   30.¦   32.49   13.¦ 4:30.53   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:21.05   12.¦ 7:47.07   16.¦10:07.16   17.¦11:45.12   16.¦12:18.01   15.¦12:18.01   15.¦

   16. Hügi Roland                         1961 Kehrsiten                  12:20.41,0   2:02.52,7   (177)  Männer   119.  ¦  1:15.47   50.¦ 4:25.27   21.¦ 2:12.54    5.¦ 2:13.25   20.¦ 1:37.27   29.¦   35.39   22.¦ 4:26.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:41.15   25.¦ 7:54.09   19.¦10:07.34   18.¦11:45.01   15.¦12:20.41   16.¦12:20.41   16.¦

   17. Walker Paul, Erstfeld               1953 Tri Uri                    12:25.29,0   2:07.40,7   (333)  Männer   125.  ¦  1:24.22   53.¦ 4:21.08   15.¦ 2:18.47   13.¦ 2:18.27   25.¦ 1:26.09   15.¦   36.33   27.¦ 4:21.10   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:45.31   29.¦ 8:04.18   23.¦10:22.46   22.¦11:48.55   17.¦12:25.29   17.¦12:25.29   17.¦

   18. Straubhaar Peter, Thierachern       1962 SG Spiezathlon             12:26.39,6   2:08.51,3   (318)  Männer   127.  ¦  1:12.06   43.¦ 4:31.07   23.¦ 2:17.43   12.¦ 2:25.08   35.¦ 1:28.04   19.¦   32.29   10.¦ 4:25.42   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:43.13   27.¦ 8:00.56   22.¦10:26.05   23.¦11:54.09   20.¦12:26.39   18.¦12:26.39   18.¦

   19. Beer Urs                            1962 Heimberg                   12:26.39,8   2:08.51,5    (90)  Männer   128.  ¦  1:17.03   51.¦ 4:06.25    4.¦ 2:28.11   23.¦ 2:34.30   42.¦ 1:27.58   17.¦   32.31   11.¦ 4:35.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:23.28   13.¦ 7:51.39   17.¦10:26.09   24.¦11:54.08   19.¦12:26.39   19.¦12:26.39   19.¦

   20. Marly Jochen, D-Mainhausen          1960 TriJo Mainhausen           12:29.37,3   2:11.49,0   (223)  Männer   133.  ¦    52.58    1.¦ 4:40.09   29.¦ 2:38.48   28.¦ 2:07.36   14.¦ 1:34.31   24.¦   35.33   21.¦ 4:17.41   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.07   20.¦ 8:11.56   26.¦10:19.32   20.¦11:54.03   18.¦12:29.37   20.¦12:29.37   20.¦

   21. Hübner Hansjörg, D-Isny             1953 TV Isny                    12:32.00,9   2:14.12,6   (175)  Männer   136.  ¦  1:10.15   36.¦ 4:32.36   25.¦ 2:45.29   35.¦ 2:07.54   15.¦ 1:21.49    9.¦   33.54   17.¦ 4:03.38   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:42.52   26.¦ 8:28.22   29.¦10:36.17   28.¦11:58.06   22.¦12:32.00   21.¦12:32.00   21.¦

   22. Bitterli Adrian, Thun               1961 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:33.32,1   2:15.43,8    (94)  Männer   138.  ¦  1:04.32   23.¦ 4:27.50   22.¦ 2:12.02    4.¦ 2:21.23   30.¦ 1:55.34   49.¦   32.09    8.¦ 4:49.07   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:32.22   19.¦ 7:44.24   12.¦10:05.48   15.¦12:01.22   25.¦12:33.32   22.¦12:33.32   22.¦

   23. Helt Jürgen, D-Viernheim            1959 TSV Viernheim              12:35.42,7   2:17.54,4   (164)  Männer   142.  ¦  1:04.33   24.¦ 4:24.20   20.¦ 2:39.14   30.¦ 2:06.57   11.¦ 1:40.15   33.¦   40.20   32.¦ 4:27.33   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.54   16.¦ 8:08.08   25.¦10:15.06   19.¦11:55.22   21.¦12:35.42   23.¦12:35.42   23.¦

   24. Knecht Stefan, Winterthur           1960 Finishers Winterthur       12:39.03,0   2:21.14,7   (199)  Männer   145.  ¦    57.55   10.¦ 4:21.21   16.¦ 2:24.51   19.¦ 2:47.58   54.¦ 1:31.35   22.¦   35.21   20.¦ 4:54.55   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:19.16   10.¦ 7:44.07   10.¦10:32.05   27.¦12:03.41   26.¦12:39.03   24.¦12:39.03   24.¦

   25. Kühne Paul, Oberengstringen         1958 Triathlon Club Zürich      12:39.17,5   2:21.29,2   (203)  Männer   146.  ¦    53.13    2.¦ 4:38.17   27.¦ 2:49.28   38.¦ 2:09.25   17.¦ 1:30.55   21.¦   37.57   31.¦ 4:18.18   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:31.30   18.¦ 8:20.59   27.¦10:30.24   25.¦12:01.20   24.¦12:39.17   25.¦12:39.17   25.¦

   26. Steinmann Daniel                    1962 Uster                      12:41.40,7   2:23.52,4   (314)  Männer   149.  ¦  1:03.41   21.¦ 4:32.11   24.¦ 2:21.02   15.¦ 2:24.32   34.¦ 1:38.57   31.¦   41.15   35.¦ 4:44.44   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.53   21.¦ 7:56.55   20.¦10:21.27   21.¦12:00.25   23.¦12:41.40   26.¦12:41.40   26.¦

   27. Scheidegger Peter, Boll             1956 RCO/LCW                    12:55.58,4   2:38.10,1   (281)  Männer   156.  ¦    57.02    9.¦ 4:47.43   35.¦ 2:39.08   29.¦ 2:18.40   26.¦ 1:36.12   27.¦   37.11   29.¦ 4:32.03   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:44.46   28.¦ 8:23.54   28.¦10:42.34   29.¦12:18.46   27.¦12:55.58   27.¦12:55.58   27.¦

   28. Waldner Betram, A-Dornbirn          1962 Triathlonclub Dornbirn     12:56.53,8   2:39.05,5   (332)  Männer   157.  ¦  1:07.27   29.¦ 4:44.52   33.¦ 2:41.25   33.¦ 2:15.13   23.¦ 1:34.15   23.¦   33.39   15.¦ 4:23.08   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:52.19   32.¦ 8:33.45   32.¦10:48.59   31.¦12:23.14   30.¦12:56.53   28.¦12:56.53   28.¦

   29. Hornig Olaf, D-Hameln               1962 Hamelner Schwimmverein     12:58.44,4   2:40.56,1   (171)  Männer   159.  ¦    55.31    5.¦ 4:43.46   32.¦ 2:52.14   40.¦ 2:13.56   21.¦ 1:37.20   28.¦   35.56   24.¦ 4:27.12   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:39.17   24.¦ 8:31.31   31.¦10:45.27   30.¦12:22.48   29.¦12:58.44   29.¦12:58.44   29.¦

   30. Schizzi Beat                        1962 Einigen                    13:00.38,9   2:42.50,6   (289)  Männer   160.  ¦    54.14    3.¦ 4:42.16   30.¦ 2:28.04   22.¦ 2:27.07   37.¦ 1:48.24   39.¦   40.32   33.¦ 4:56.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.30   22.¦ 8:04.34   24.¦10:31.42   26.¦12:20.06   28.¦13:00.38   30.¦13:00.38   30.¦

   31. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                    13:10.10,6   2:52.22,3   (132)  Männer   167.  ¦  1:35.58   58.¦ 4:35.07   26.¦ 2:34.39   26.¦ 2:20.51   29.¦ 1:29.11   20.¦   34.22   18.¦ 4:24.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:11.06   42.¦ 8:45.46   34.¦11:06.37   33.¦12:35.48   31.¦13:10.10   31.¦13:10.10   31.¦

   32. Hasler Peter, Lommis                1961 Tri-Team Aadorf            13:15.15,7   2:57.27,4   (158)  Männer   172.  ¦  1:38.50   59.¦ 5:11.19   48.¦ 2:24.12   18.¦ 1:58.52    6.¦ 1:25.39   14.¦   36.20   25.¦ 4:00.52   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:50.10   58.¦ 9:14.23   47.¦11:13.15   34.¦12:38.54   32.¦13:15.15   32.¦13:15.15   32.¦

   33. Dussler Klaus                       1956 D-Remshalden               13:19.20,0   3:01.31,7   (123)  Männer   176.  ¦  1:35.26   57.¦ 4:52.44   39.¦ 2:47.35   37.¦ 2:03.36    9.¦ 1:23.25   12.¦   36.31   26.¦ 4:03.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:28.11   51.¦ 9:15.46   48.¦11:19.23   38.¦12:42.48   33.¦13:19.20   33.¦13:19.20   33.¦

   34. Landolt Thomas, Langnau am Albis    1957 Triathlon Club Zürich      13:40.09,9   3:22.21,6   (205)  Männer   189.  ¦  1:07.26   28.¦ 4:56.50   43.¦ 2:52.35   41.¦ 2:17.27   24.¦ 1:40.32   34.¦   45.18   41.¦ 4:43.18   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:04.16   39.¦ 8:56.51   38.¦11:14.19   36.¦12:54.51   34.¦13:40.09   34.¦13:40.09   34.¦

   35. Scherer Stefan, Lommiswil           1962 Fit Fun                    13:40.31,0   3:22.42,7   (283)  Männer   190.  ¦  1:12.01   41.¦ 4:39.42   28.¦ 2:37.01   27.¦ 2:37.17   48.¦ 1:48.57   41.¦   45.29   42.¦ 5:11.45   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:51.44   31.¦ 8:28.45   30.¦11:06.03   32.¦12:55.01   35.¦13:40.31   35.¦13:40.31   35.¦

   36. Stahel Ueli                         1960 Buch b. Frauenfeld         13:41.24,2   3:23.35,9   (309)  Männer   192.  ¦  1:06.50   27.¦ 4:51.11   37.¦ 2:41.22   32.¦ 2:37.21   49.¦ 1:40.08   32.¦   44.31   38.¦ 5:02.00   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.01   33.¦ 8:39.23   33.¦11:16.44   37.¦12:56.53   36.¦13:41.24   36.¦13:41.24   36.¦

   37. Romer Serge David                   1960 Zollikon                   13:41.51,0   3:24.02,7   (264)  Männer   193.  ¦  1:08.43   33.¦ 5:06.28   46.¦ 2:41.05   31.¦ 2:25.18   36.¦ 1:35.28   26.¦   44.46   40.¦ 4:45.33   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:15.12   44.¦ 8:56.17   37.¦11:21.36   39.¦12:57.04   37.¦13:41.51   37.¦13:41.51   37.¦

   38. Dreier Peter, Steffisburg           1957 Poly-Sport Steffisburg     13:43.25,3   3:25.37,0   (121)  Männer   195.  ¦  1:14.51   48.¦ 4:45.54   34.¦ 2:53.29   42.¦ 2:19.43   27.¦ 1:48.46   40.¦   40.40   34.¦ 4:49.10   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:00.45   38.¦ 8:54.15   36.¦11:13.58   35.¦13:02.44   38.¦13:43.25   38.¦13:43.25   38.¦

   39. Dobler Léon, Henggart               1960 Finisher Winterthur        14:05.16,4   3:47.28,1   (119)  Männer   208.  ¦  1:14.44   47.¦ 4:52.55   40.¦ 2:55.33   45.¦ 2:34.09   40.¦ 1:42.14   35.¦   45.39   43.¦ 5:02.03   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:07.40   41.¦ 9:03.13   43.¦11:37.22   43.¦13:19.37   40.¦14:05.16   39.¦14:05.16   39.¦

   40. Zürcher Christian, Rüfenacht BE     1961 Laufclub Worb              14:08.13,6   3:50.25,3   (353)  Männer   212.  ¦    59.50   14.¦ 5:00.47   44.¦ 3:04.25   51.¦ 2:21.33   31.¦ 1:54.00   46.¦   47.37   48.¦ 5:03.10   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:00.37   37.¦ 9:05.02   44.¦11:26.36   41.¦13:20.36   41.¦14:08.13   40.¦14:08.13   40.¦

   41. Wyser Thomas                        1960 Thun                       14:08.26,5   3:50.38,2   (346)  Männer   213.  ¦  1:10.17   37.¦ 4:54.19   41.¦ 2:42.41   34.¦ 2:36.27   45.¦ 2:01.44   52.¦   42.55   36.¦ 5:21.07   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:04.37   40.¦ 8:47.18   35.¦11:23.46   40.¦13:25.30   42.¦14:08.26   41.¦14:08.26   41.¦

   42. Wyssbrod Heinz, Steffisburg         1954 Tri Team Steffisburg       14:10.14,6   3:52.26,3   (349)  Männer   214.  ¦    59.21   12.¦ 5:13.42   50.¦ 2:55.15   44.¦ 2:27.25   38.¦ 1:43.44   37.¦   50.44   52.¦ 5:01.54   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.04   43.¦ 9:08.19   45.¦11:35.45   42.¦13:19.30   39.¦14:10.14   42.¦14:10.14   42.¦

   43. Stadelmann Beat                     1955 Winterthur                 14:18.16,8   4:00.28,5   (308)  Männer   220.  ¦  1:09.39   35.¦ 4:49.05   36.¦ 3:03.06   49.¦ 2:43.34   52.¦ 1:46.16   38.¦   46.33   46.¦ 5:16.25   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.44   34.¦ 9:01.51   42.¦11:45.26   45.¦13:31.42   43.¦14:18.16   43.¦14:18.16   43.¦

   44. Gall André                          1954 Bern                       14:20.25,0   4:02.36,7   (133)  Männer   222.  ¦  1:32.21   56.¦ 4:43.17   31.¦ 2:45.35   36.¦ 2:36.37   46.¦ 1:57.53   51.¦   44.39   39.¦ 5:19.10   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:15.38   45.¦ 9:01.14   41.¦11:37.52   44.¦13:35.45   44.¦14:20.25   44.¦14:20.25   44.¦

   45. Rauer Günter, D-Essen               1960 Tusem Essen                14:25.34,3   4:07.46,0   (251)  Männer   223.  ¦  1:09.25   34.¦ 5:11.29   49.¦ 2:49.48   39.¦ 2:35.51   44.¦ 1:49.25   42.¦   49.35   50.¦ 5:14.51   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.54   47.¦ 9:10.42   46.¦11:46.33   46.¦13:35.59   45.¦14:25.34   45.¦14:25.34   45.¦

   46. Huber Jean-Claude, Winterthur       1961 IG Tri-Wü                  14:27.57,7   4:10.09,4   (173)  Männer   224.  ¦  1:07.39   30.¦ 4:52.05   38.¦ 2:59.18   47.¦ 2:51.33   57.¦ 1:51.34   43.¦   45.46   44.¦ 5:28.54   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:59.45   36.¦ 8:59.03   39.¦11:50.37   47.¦13:42.11   46.¦14:27.57   46.¦14:27.57   46.¦

   47. Knapp Martin                        1960 Bolligen                   14:30.49,6   4:13.01,3   (198)  Männer   225.  ¦  1:12.33   44.¦ 5:13.59   51.¦ 3:07.00   53.¦ 2:36.49   47.¦ 1:42.34   36.¦   37.52   30.¦ 4:57.16   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:26.33   50.¦ 9:33.33   50.¦12:10.22   51.¦13:52.57   48.¦14:30.49   47.¦14:30.49   47.¦

   48. Erzinger Kurt, Freienstein          1957 Impuls Triathlon Bülach    14:31.58,1   4:14.09,8   (128)  Männer   226.  ¦  1:04.54   25.¦ 4:54.47   42.¦ 3:01.12   48.¦ 2:49.43   56.¦ 1:52.03   44.¦   49.16   49.¦ 5:31.04   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:59.41   35.¦ 9:00.53   40.¦11:50.37   48.¦13:42.41   47.¦14:31.58   48.¦14:31.58   48.¦

   49. Rihm Thomas, Küsnacht ZH            1957 Trizo                      14:45.07,7   4:27.19,4   (261)  Männer   229.  ¦  1:18.55   52.¦ 5:05.17   45.¦ 2:53.54   43.¦ 2:38.27   50.¦ 1:56.27   50.¦   52.05   53.¦ 5:27.00   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:24.13   49.¦ 9:18.07   49.¦11:56.34   49.¦13:53.02   49.¦14:45.07   49.¦14:45.07   49.¦

   50. Fischer Gregor                      1962 Uster                      14:51.49,1   4:34.00,8   (129)  Männer   232.  ¦  1:14.01   45.¦ 5:23.30   54.¦ 3:05.09   52.¦ 2:32.41   39.¦ 1:53.05   45.¦   43.21   37.¦ 5:09.08   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:37.31   53.¦ 9:42.40   53.¦12:15.22   53.¦14:08.27   51.¦14:51.49   50.¦14:51.49   50.¦

   51. Winter Thomas, D-Merzig             1959 Triathlon Freunde SaarLou  14:55.20,9   4:37.32,6   (342)  Männer   233.  ¦  1:08.03   31.¦ 5:15.33   52.¦ 3:10.37   54.¦ 2:39.30   51.¦ 1:55.33   48.¦   46.02   45.¦ 5:21.06   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:23.37   48.¦ 9:34.14   52.¦12:13.44   52.¦14:09.18   52.¦14:55.20   51.¦14:55.20   51.¦

   52. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                    14:56.58,7   4:39.10,4   (359)  Männer   236.  ¦  1:11.40   40.¦ 5:29.09   56.¦ 3:04.18   50.¦ 2:23.37   32.¦ 1:54.36   47.¦   53.36   54.¦ 5:11.50   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:40.49   55.¦ 9:45.08   55.¦12:08.45   50.¦14:03.22   50.¦14:56.58   52.¦14:56.58   52.¦

   53. Lanz Peter                          1958 Starrkirch-Wil             15:16.08,6   4:58.20,3   (207)  Männer   242.  ¦  1:25.43   54.¦ 5:09.20   47.¦ 2:59.00   46.¦ 2:49.03   55.¦ 2:06.14   54.¦   46.45   47.¦ 5:42.03   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.04   52.¦ 9:34.04   51.¦12:23.08   54.¦14:29.22   53.¦15:16.08   53.¦15:16.08   53.¦

   54. Lutz Peter                          1962 D-Oberursel                15:24.26,3   5:06.38,0   (221)  Männer   246.  ¦  1:08.11   32.¦ 5:38.27   57.¦ 3:12.41   55.¦ 2:24.15   33.¦ 2:10.43   55.¦   50.05   51.¦ 5:25.05   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:46.39   57.¦ 9:59.20   56.¦12:23.36   55.¦14:34.20   54.¦15:24.26   54.¦15:24.26   54.¦

   55. Samp Stefan, D-Berlin               1958 Sisu Berlin                15:45.51,4   5:28.03,1   (274)  Männer   249.  ¦  1:02.33   17.¦ 5:16.47   53.¦ 3:25.39   56.¦ 2:46.37   53.¦ 2:13.38   56.¦ 1:00.34   56.¦ 6:00.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:19.21   46.¦ 9:45.00   54.¦12:31.38   56.¦14:45.16   55.¦15:45.51   55.¦15:45.51   55.¦

   56. Maxted John, GB-OX1 5JR Boars Hill  1955 Trizo & Oxford Tri Club    16:02.50,3   5:45.02,0   (227)  Männer   251.  ¦  1:03.20   20.¦ 5:41.10   58.¦ 3:44.47   58.¦ 2:35.24   43.¦ 2:04.14   53.¦   53.53   55.¦ 5:33.31   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:44.31   56.¦10:29.18   58.¦13:04.43   57.¦15:08.57   56.¦16:02.50   56.¦16:02.50   56.¦

   57. Schneider Michael, D-Backnang       1959 TC Backnang                 9:58.25,2      Mürren   (294)  Männer   258.  ¦    57.00    8.¦ 4:12.41    7.¦ 2:14.15    8.¦ 2:34.28   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.42    5.¦ 7:23.57    4.¦ 9:58.25   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   58. Bernhard Christian, Winterthur      1958 I.G. Tri Wülfingen         10:13.46,4 Stechelberg    (92)  Männer   265.  ¦  1:14.04   46.¦ 5:25.54   55.¦ 3:33.47   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:39.58   54.¦10:13.46   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   59. Wund Bernhard                       1957 F-Strasbourg                1:10.42,4   Oberhofen   (345)  Männer   270.  ¦  1:10.42   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   60. Kornfeld Jörg, D-Forchheim          1958 VFB 1860 Forchheim Triath   1:59.30,9   Oberhofen   (201)  Männer   276.  ¦  1:59.30   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.