(11) Inferno Tri Altersklasse 1 Männer

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (11) Inferno Tri Altersklasse 1 Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          MTB ¦S'berg-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦          RUN ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marti Reto, Baar                    1972 Team Velo Nägeli/Tri Team   9:29.22,4       -----     (7)  Männer   3.    ¦    53.03   14.¦ 3:36.41    3.¦ 1:48.34    1.¦ 1:39.32    4.¦ 1:05.02    3.¦   26.26    4.¦ 3:11.02    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.45    2.¦ 6:18.20    1.¦ 7:57.53    1.¦ 9:02.55    1.¦ 9:29.22    1.¦ 9:29.22    1.¦

    2. Reiser Axel, NZL-Christchurch       1969 Canterbury Triathlon Club   9:31.56,9      2.34,5     (2)  Männer   4.    ¦    46.05    1.¦ 3:34.53    1.¦ 1:59.00    8.¦ 1:38.13    2.¦ 1:06.10    5.¦   27.33    8.¦ 3:11.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.58    1.¦ 6:19.59    2.¦ 7:58.12    2.¦ 9:04.23    2.¦ 9:31.56    2.¦ 9:31.56    2.¦

    3. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           1972 Schwarzbarth Velos          9:39.52,6     10.30,2   (210)  Männer   6.    ¦    51.09    8.¦ 3:41.59    5.¦ 1:50.29    2.¦ 1:41.57    5.¦ 1:06.43    6.¦   27.33    9.¦ 3:16.14    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:33.09    4.¦ 6:23.38    3.¦ 8:05.35    3.¦ 9:12.19    3.¦ 9:39.52    3.¦ 9:39.52    3.¦

    4. Schwager Linus                      1967 Wängi                       9:54.22,0     24.59,6   (301)  Männer   10.   ¦  1:00.32   45.¦ 3:36.05    2.¦ 1:56.58    6.¦ 1:50.37    9.¦ 1:04.27    1.¦   25.40    2.¦ 3:20.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:36.37    7.¦ 6:33.36    5.¦ 8:24.13    5.¦ 9:28.41    4.¦ 9:54.22    4.¦ 9:54.22    4.¦

    5. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             1964 Thömus                     10:01.01,0     31.38,6    (71)  Männer   11.   ¦  1:07.01   72.¦ 3:42.51    6.¦ 1:54.55    4.¦ 1:37.32    1.¦ 1:07.36    7.¦   31.04   31.¦ 3:16.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.52   13.¦ 6:44.48    7.¦ 8:22.20    4.¦ 9:29.56    5.¦10:01.01    5.¦10:01.01    5.¦

    6. Huber Norbert, D-Kümmersbruck       1972 CIS Amberg                 10:05.36,4     36.14,0   (174)  Männer   12.   ¦    52.10   12.¦ 3:43.31    8.¦ 2:10.38   25.¦ 1:39.11    3.¦ 1:10.16    8.¦   29.48   19.¦ 3:19.15    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:35.42    5.¦ 6:46.21   11.¦ 8:25.32    6.¦ 9:35.48    6.¦10:05.36    6.¦10:05.36    6.¦

    7. Aebersold Rolf, Hombrechtikon       1969 LC Meilen-Tri/Erdgas Züri  10:13.15,2     43.52,8    (73)  Männer   14.   ¦    59.05   40.¦ 3:48.16   11.¦ 1:58.40    7.¦ 1:54.42   18.¦ 1:06.02    4.¦   26.28    5.¦ 3:27.13    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.21   12.¦ 6:46.02   10.¦ 8:40.44   10.¦ 9:46.47    7.¦10:13.15    7.¦10:13.15    7.¦

    8. De Pury Renaud, Bottens             1966 Stade Genéve               10:14.32,2     45.09,8   (113)  Männer   16.   ¦    59.30   43.¦ 3:58.17   17.¦ 2:03.23   13.¦ 1:42.51    6.¦ 1:04.28    2.¦   26.01    3.¦ 3:13.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.47   14.¦ 7:01.11   15.¦ 8:44.02   11.¦ 9:48.30    8.¦10:14.32    8.¦10:14.32    8.¦

    9. Gazzola Marco, Bellinzona           1971 Alberto Bike Store BMC     10:17.35,9     48.13,5   (135)  Männer   18.   ¦    58.44   35.¦ 3:43.19    7.¦ 2:02.34   12.¦ 1:55.31   21.¦ 1:12.37   10.¦   24.48    1.¦ 3:32.57   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.03    8.¦ 6:44.38    6.¦ 8:40.09    9.¦ 9:52.47    9.¦10:17.35    9.¦10:17.35    9.¦

   10. Eggebrecht Harald, D-Kaufbeuren     1971 SC Wessling                10:26.21,9     56.59,5   (124)  Männer   22.   ¦  1:03.09   54.¦ 3:44.08    9.¦ 2:09.12   20.¦ 1:42.58    7.¦ 1:16.40   19.¦   30.12   21.¦ 3:29.51    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.18   11.¦ 6:56.30   13.¦ 8:39.28    7.¦ 9:56.09   10.¦10:26.21   10.¦10:26.21   10.¦

   11. Kälin Richi, Samstagern             1964 I.Schmid Schweisstechnik   10:28.10,4     58.48,0   (357)  Männer   23.   ¦  1:03.57   59.¦ 3:59.55   19.¦ 1:54.03    3.¦ 1:47.24    8.¦ 1:13.24   11.¦   29.25   15.¦ 3:30.14   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:03.53   26.¦ 6:57.56   14.¦ 8:45.20   12.¦ 9:58.45   11.¦10:28.10   11.¦10:28.10   11.¦

   12. Baierl Thomas, D-Pähl               1967 TSV Pähl                   10:37.34,2   1:08.11,8    (83)  Männer   28.   ¦    48.31    6.¦ 3:54.53   14.¦ 2:10.12   23.¦ 1:52.11   13.¦ 1:21.31   31.¦   30.13   22.¦ 3:43.56   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:43.25    9.¦ 6:53.38   12.¦ 8:45.49   13.¦10:07.20   12.¦10:37.34   12.¦10:37.34   12.¦

   13. Senn Marcel, A-Dornbirn             1967 Tri Dornbirn               10:43.24,6   1:14.02,2   (302)  Männer   30.   ¦  1:11.21   87.¦ 3:50.52   13.¦ 2:03.59   15.¦ 1:52.03   12.¦ 1:16.27   18.¦   28.40   13.¦ 3:37.11   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.13   23.¦ 7:06.13   18.¦ 8:58.16   16.¦10:14.43   14.¦10:43.24   13.¦10:43.24   13.¦

   14. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  1971 2 Peak                     10:47.07,2   1:17.44,8    (88)  Männer   32.   ¦    54.48   15.¦ 3:50.33   12.¦ 2:00.26    9.¦ 2:04.55   44.¦ 1:22.39   35.¦   33.44   53.¦ 4:01.19   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:45.21   10.¦ 6:45.47    9.¦ 8:50.43   15.¦10:13.22   13.¦10:47.07   14.¦10:47.07   14.¦

   15. Lehnert Matthias, D-Burgstetten     1970 TC Backnang                10:49.20,8   1:19.58,4   (211)  Männer   33.   ¦    48.27    4.¦ 3:47.16   10.¦ 2:09.54   21.¦ 2:03.34   42.¦ 1:28.26   54.¦   31.41   39.¦ 4:03.42   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:35.43    6.¦ 6:45.38    8.¦ 8:49.12   14.¦10:17.39   15.¦10:49.20   15.¦10:49.20   15.¦

   16. Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter               10:51.13,5   1:21.51,1   (317)  Männer   35.   ¦  1:02.54   53.¦ 4:00.15   20.¦ 2:08.35   19.¦ 1:52.44   14.¦ 1:15.25   14.¦   31.18   32.¦ 3:39.28   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:03.09   24.¦ 7:11.45   19.¦ 9:04.29   18.¦10:19.55   16.¦10:51.13   16.¦10:51.13   16.¦

   17. Henggeler Daniel, Giswil            1972 Tri Hergiswil              10:54.37,4   1:25.15,0   (165)  Männer   36.   ¦    58.59   37.¦ 4:02.46   23.¦ 2:21.48   46.¦ 1:52.52   15.¦ 1:10.18    9.¦   27.50   11.¦ 3:31.02   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.46   21.¦ 7:23.35   29.¦ 9:16.28   23.¦10:26.46   17.¦10:54.37   17.¦10:54.37   17.¦

   18. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              1968 Imboden Bike               10:55.34,5   1:26.12,1   (146)  Männer   37.   ¦  1:18.38  117.¦ 3:56.54   16.¦ 2:01.47   11.¦ 1:53.02   16.¦ 1:17.14   22.¦   27.56   12.¦ 3:38.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.32   39.¦ 7:17.20   24.¦ 9:10.23   20.¦10:27.37   18.¦10:55.34   18.¦10:55.34   18.¦

   19. Gerber Beat                         1972 Uetikon am See             11:00.59,5   1:31.37,1   (137)  Männer   38.   ¦    55.58   17.¦ 4:06.13   27.¦ 2:03.41   14.¦ 2:01.20   38.¦ 1:21.14   29.¦   32.31   45.¦ 3:55.06   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.11   22.¦ 7:05.53   17.¦ 9:07.13   19.¦10:28.28   19.¦11:00.59   19.¦11:00.59   19.¦

   20. Battisti Werner, A-Götzis           1963 Tri Team Lustenau          11:02.04,9   1:32.42,5    (86)  Männer   40.   ¦    58.42   34.¦ 3:59.46   18.¦ 2:04.33   16.¦ 1:58.18   30.¦ 1:29.06   56.¦   31.36   36.¦ 3:59.01   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:58.29   16.¦ 7:03.03   16.¦ 9:01.21   17.¦10:30.28   20.¦11:02.04   20.¦11:02.04   20.¦

   21. Lüthi Bernhard, Burgdorf            1971 GS Wütherich               11:03.32,1   1:34.09,7   (219)  Männer   41.   ¦  1:02.20   50.¦ 4:03.02   24.¦ 2:12.08   30.¦ 1:59.04   32.¦ 1:15.31   16.¦   31.25   34.¦ 3:46.00   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:05.23   27.¦ 7:17.31   25.¦ 9:16.35   24.¦10:32.06   21.¦11:03.32   21.¦11:03.32   21.¦

   22. Enzler Daniel, Appenzell            1965 LG TV Teufen               11:04.56,5   1:35.34,1   (127)  Männer   42.   ¦  1:06.34   68.¦ 4:10.06   33.¦ 2:10.35   24.¦ 1:51.50   11.¦ 1:15.06   13.¦   30.43   26.¦ 3:37.40   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.40   42.¦ 7:27.15   34.¦ 9:19.06   29.¦10:34.13   22.¦11:04.56   22.¦11:04.56   22.¦

   23. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                     11:04.57,8   1:35.35,4   (157)  Männer   43.   ¦  1:17.18  110.¦ 3:54.56   15.¦ 2:11.29   27.¦ 1:57.37   27.¦ 1:16.00   17.¦   27.35   10.¦ 3:41.13   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:12.14   36.¦ 7:23.44   30.¦ 9:21.21   31.¦10:37.22   23.¦11:04.57   23.¦11:04.57   23.¦

   24. Portmann Peter, Davos Dorf          1966 VMC Davos                  11:09.29,2   1:40.06,8   (247)  Männer   46.   ¦    58.45   36.¦ 4:13.18   36.¦ 2:10.01   22.¦ 1:57.28   26.¦ 1:18.59   24.¦   30.55   29.¦ 3:47.23   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:12.03   35.¦ 7:22.05   28.¦ 9:19.33   30.¦10:38.33   25.¦11:09.29   24.¦11:09.29   24.¦

   25. Hollenstein Helmut                  1966 A-Dornbirn                 11:10.30,2   1:41.07,8   (169)  Männer   47.   ¦  1:15.56  103.¦ 4:03.09   25.¦ 2:01.44   10.¦ 1:58.04   29.¦ 1:18.48   23.¦   32.47   47.¦ 3:49.39   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:19.06   46.¦ 7:20.50   26.¦ 9:18.54   27.¦10:37.42   24.¦11:10.30   25.¦11:10.30   25.¦

   26. Spiegel Holger, D-Aachen            1972 DLC-Aachen                 11:12.12,2   1:42.49,8     (9)  Männer   48.   ¦    52.17   13.¦ 4:09.18   32.¦ 2:14.42   34.¦ 1:57.58   28.¦ 1:25.16   43.¦   32.40   46.¦ 3:55.54   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.35   20.¦ 7:16.18   22.¦ 9:14.16   21.¦10:39.32   26.¦11:12.12   26.¦11:12.12   26.¦

   27. Ribeli Manuel                       1972 Münchenbuchsee             11:13.35,6   1:44.13,2   (255)  Männer   49.   ¦    46.32    2.¦ 4:11.33   34.¦ 2:18.55   43.¦ 1:57.15   24.¦ 1:25.21   45.¦   33.58   56.¦ 3:56.34   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:58.06   15.¦ 7:17.01   23.¦ 9:14.16   22.¦10:39.37   28.¦11:13.35   27.¦11:13.35   27.¦

   28. Kloss Mehmet, D-Frechen             1969 Projekt Ironman            11:14.55,5   1:45.33,1   (197)  Männer   50.   ¦    56.05   18.¦ 4:13.54   39.¦ 2:17.36   41.¦ 1:51.24   10.¦ 1:20.33   25.¦   35.20   67.¦ 3:47.18   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.00   32.¦ 7:27.36   35.¦ 9:19.01   28.¦10:39.35   27.¦11:14.55   28.¦11:14.55   28.¦

   29. Albert Michael                      1970 Küsnacht ZH                11:19.47,8   1:50.25,4    (77)  Männer   54.   ¦  1:05.05   65.¦ 4:02.24   22.¦ 2:14.06   32.¦ 1:57.01   22.¦ 1:24.09   40.¦   37.00   80.¦ 3:58.11   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:07.30   30.¦ 7:21.36   27.¦ 9:18.37   26.¦10:42.46   29.¦11:19.47   29.¦11:19.47   29.¦

   30. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                11:20.00,9   1:50.38,5   (149)  Männer   55.   ¦    59.00   38.¦ 4:14.56   43.¦ 2:17.18   39.¦ 1:58.19   31.¦ 1:17.07   21.¦   33.18   50.¦ 3:48.45   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:13.56   38.¦ 7:31.15   38.¦ 9:29.35   34.¦10:46.42   30.¦11:20.00   30.¦11:20.00   30.¦

   31. Häberling Jürg, Stallikon           1964 Tri Club Säuliamt          11:22.12,8   1:52.50,4   (150)  Männer   57.   ¦    59.04   39.¦ 4:07.00   29.¦ 2:26.44   57.¦ 1:57.04   23.¦ 1:20.41   26.¦   31.36   37.¦ 3:49.23   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.05   29.¦ 7:32.49   39.¦ 9:29.54   35.¦10:50.36   31.¦11:22.12   31.¦11:22.12   31.¦

   32. Blankart Udo                        1968 Davos Platz                11:22.39,1   1:53.16,7    (96)  Männer   58.   ¦  1:04.41   61.¦ 4:14.44   42.¦ 2:05.47   17.¦ 2:06.18   49.¦ 1:20.43   27.¦   30.24   23.¦ 3:57.25   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:19.26   47.¦ 7:25.13   31.¦ 9:31.31   36.¦10:52.14   32.¦11:22.39   32.¦11:22.39   32.¦

   33. Otter Patrick                       1972 Zug                        11:27.27,3   1:58.04,9   (242)  Männer   61.   ¦    56.31   22.¦ 4:14.20   41.¦ 2:14.26   33.¦ 2:07.53   51.¦ 1:23.11   38.¦   31.03   30.¦ 4:02.08   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.52   33.¦ 7:25.18   32.¦ 9:33.12   37.¦10:56.24   33.¦11:27.27   33.¦11:27.27   33.¦

   34. Buro Stefan, D-Köln                 1969 Pulheimer SC               11:31.49,8   2:02.27,4   (361)  Männer   65.   ¦    57.49   30.¦ 4:20.17   51.¦ 2:22.50   47.¦ 1:54.33   17.¦ 1:21.57   33.¦   34.22   60.¦ 3:50.52   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:18.06   43.¦ 7:40.57   42.¦ 9:35.30   38.¦10:57.27   34.¦11:31.49   34.¦11:31.49   34.¦

   35. Itin Beat                           1963 Gelterkinden               11:35.17,3   2:05.54,9   (182)  Männer   68.   ¦    51.39   10.¦ 4:13.44   37.¦ 2:21.46   45.¦ 2:01.44   39.¦ 1:36.38   79.¦   29.43   18.¦ 4:08.07   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:05.23   28.¦ 7:27.10   33.¦ 9:28.54   33.¦11:05.33   37.¦11:35.17   35.¦11:35.17   35.¦

   36. Schilliger Daniel, Zürich           1972 Free Radicals              11:35.35,1   2:06.12,7   (287)  Männer   69.   ¦  1:05.20   67.¦ 4:06.38   28.¦ 2:17.55   42.¦ 2:10.43   58.¦ 1:23.09   36.¦   31.48   40.¦ 4:05.40   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:11.59   34.¦ 7:29.54   37.¦ 9:40.37   39.¦11:03.46   36.¦11:35.35   36.¦11:35.35   36.¦

   37. Gischard Manuel, Herzogenbuchsee    1969 Thömus Factory Team        11:39.49,9   2:10.27,5   (143)  Männer   72.   ¦    56.44   26.¦ 4:04.26   26.¦ 2:11.31   28.¦ 2:10.34   57.¦ 1:39.25   88.¦   37.08   82.¦ 4:27.08   75.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.10   19.¦ 7:12.41   20.¦ 9:23.16   32.¦11:02.41   35.¦11:39.49   37.¦11:39.49   37.¦

   38. Rufli Florian, Zürich               1970 Team Sugoi                 11:40.11,4   2:10.49,0   (271)  Männer   73.   ¦  1:04.06   60.¦ 4:15.23   46.¦ 2:23.28   50.¦ 1:59.45   33.¦ 1:27.01   50.¦   30.26   24.¦ 3:57.12   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:19.30   48.¦ 7:42.58   45.¦ 9:42.44   40.¦11:09.45   38.¦11:40.11   38.¦11:40.11   38.¦

   39. Biner Gustav                        1971 Zermatt                    11:41.37,5   2:12.15,1    (93)  Männer   75.   ¦  1:10.29   85.¦ 4:17.52   48.¦ 2:27.13   59.¦ 1:54.59   20.¦ 1:21.20   30.¦   29.43   17.¦ 3:46.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.21   57.¦ 7:55.34   58.¦ 9:50.33   44.¦11:11.53   39.¦11:41.37   39.¦11:41.37   39.¦

   40. Richard Daniel, Burgdorf            1966 LG Huttwil                 11:44.08,2   2:14.45,8   (256)  Männer   78.   ¦  1:22.33  124.¦ 4:24.50   57.¦ 2:11.44   29.¦ 2:00.39   36.¦ 1:15.26   15.¦   28.53   14.¦ 3:45.00   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:47.23   85.¦ 7:59.07   62.¦ 9:59.47   52.¦11:15.14   44.¦11:44.08   40.¦11:44.08   40.¦

   41. Mayer René, Allschwil               1963 Tria VC Allschwil          11:45.06,0   2:15.43,6   (229)  Männer   79.   ¦  1:01.18   47.¦ 4:15.06   44.¦ 2:28.27   65.¦ 2:05.47   46.¦ 1:24.55   42.¦   29.29   16.¦ 4:00.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.25   40.¦ 7:44.52   48.¦ 9:50.40   45.¦11:15.36   45.¦11:45.06   41.¦11:45.06   41.¦

   42. Lerch Alexandre, Leuzigen           1971 Tri-Club Solothurn         11:47.20,4   2:17.58,0   (212)  Männer   80.   ¦    50.30    7.¦ 4:09.11   31.¦ 2:28.11   64.¦ 2:15.30   70.¦ 1:29.26   58.¦   34.29   61.¦ 4:19.26   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:59.42   17.¦ 7:27.53   36.¦ 9:43.24   41.¦11:12.50   40.¦11:47.20   42.¦11:47.20   42.¦

   43. Bechtold Dirk, D-Müllheim           1972 3athlon.org                11:47.53,9   2:18.31,5    (89)  Männer   81.   ¦  1:02.43   51.¦ 4:13.46   38.¦ 2:29.40   69.¦ 1:57.27   25.¦ 1:29.12   57.¦   35.03   66.¦ 4:01.42   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.30   41.¦ 7:46.11   50.¦ 9:43.38   42.¦11:12.50   41.¦11:47.53   43.¦11:47.53   43.¦

   44. Lötzbeyer Felix                     1970 D-Ortenberg                11:51.09,5   2:21.47,1   (218)  Männer   83.   ¦  1:06.51   71.¦ 4:12.48   35.¦ 2:15.03   36.¦ 2:09.04   52.¦ 1:30.35   60.¦   36.45   76.¦ 4:16.25   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:19.39   49.¦ 7:34.43   40.¦ 9:43.48   43.¦11:14.23   42.¦11:51.09   44.¦11:51.09   44.¦

   45. Liniger Marcel                      1972 Gwatt (Thun)               11:55.20,5   2:25.58,1   (216)  Männer   86.   ¦  1:04.53   63.¦ 4:22.33   53.¦ 2:23.12   49.¦ 2:06.08   48.¦ 1:24.20   41.¦   34.12   57.¦ 4:04.41   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:27.26   56.¦ 7:50.38   52.¦ 9:56.47   50.¦11:21.07   46.¦11:55.20   45.¦11:55.20   45.¦

   46. Thalmann Urs                        1972 Süderen                    11:55.21,6   2:25.59,2   (323)  Männer   87.   ¦  1:00.36   46.¦ 4:26.03   59.¦ 2:24.38   52.¦ 1:59.56   34.¦ 1:30.15   59.¦   33.50   55.¦ 4:04.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:26.40   55.¦ 7:51.18   53.¦ 9:51.15   47.¦11:21.30   47.¦11:55.21   46.¦11:55.21   46.¦

   47. Hössler Ekkehard                    1969 D-Salem                    11:56.28,6   2:27.06,2   (172)  Männer   89.   ¦  1:17.44  113.¦ 4:35.34   84.¦ 2:14.46   35.¦ 2:00.40   37.¦ 1:16.47   20.¦   30.55   28.¦ 3:48.23   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:53.19   96.¦ 8:08.05   70.¦10:08.45   55.¦11:25.33   49.¦11:56.28   47.¦11:56.28   47.¦

   48. Brühwiler Rolf, Heimberg            1968 TV Oerlikon                11:57.05,9   2:27.43,5   (356)  Männer   90.   ¦  1:07.41   74.¦ 4:28.08   66.¦ 2:30.16   70.¦ 1:54.53   19.¦ 1:26.06   47.¦   29.59   20.¦ 3:50.59   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.50   66.¦ 8:06.06   69.¦10:00.59   53.¦11:27.06   50.¦11:57.05   48.¦11:57.05   48.¦

   49. Stauffer Thomas                     1968 Ittigen                    11:58.20,7   2:28.58,3   (311)  Männer   93.   ¦  1:00.22   44.¦ 4:00.34   21.¦ 2:15.07   37.¦ 2:01.57   40.¦ 1:57.10  112.¦   43.09  104.¦ 4:42.16   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.56   18.¦ 7:16.03   21.¦ 9:18.01   25.¦11:15.11   43.¦11:58.20   49.¦11:58.20   49.¦

   50. Inauen Stephan, Pfäffikon SZ        1966 Triamt                     11:58.43,8   2:29.21,4   (180)  Männer   94.   ¦  1:10.03   81.¦ 4:18.26   49.¦ 2:17.19   40.¦ 2:05.21   45.¦ 1:34.11   74.¦   33.21   52.¦ 4:12.54   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.29   59.¦ 7:45.49   49.¦ 9:51.10   46.¦11:25.22   48.¦11:58.43   50.¦11:58.43   50.¦

   51. Salzmann Peter                      1970 Gohl                       12:00.30,5   2:31.08,1   (273)  Männer   96.   ¦  1:07.11   73.¦ 4:34.15   79.¦ 2:35.35   81.¦ 2:02.45   41.¦ 1:13.43   12.¦   26.59    6.¦ 3:43.28   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:41.26   74.¦ 8:17.01   77.¦10:19.47   68.¦11:33.30   54.¦12:00.30   51.¦12:00.30   51.¦

   52. Kaufmann Konrad                     1963 Urtenen-Schönbühl          12:02.36,6   2:33.14,2   (188)  Männer   97.   ¦  1:31.37  132.¦ 4:14.15   40.¦ 2:06.16   18.¦ 2:13.10   66.¦ 1:24.07   39.¦   33.10   48.¦ 4:10.27   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:45.52   81.¦ 7:52.09   54.¦10:05.19   54.¦11:29.26   53.¦12:02.36   52.¦12:02.36   52.¦

   53. Carl Andreas, D-Groß-Umstadt        1968 Blau-Gelb Dieburg          12:03.46,2   2:34.23,8   (106)  Männer   99.   ¦    48.29    5.¦ 4:15.20   45.¦ 2:38.21   83.¦ 2:16.00   74.¦ 1:30.38   61.¦   34.55   65.¦ 4:21.34   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:03.50   25.¦ 7:42.11   43.¦ 9:58.12   51.¦11:28.50   52.¦12:03.46   53.¦12:03.46   53.¦

   54. Gertsch Marco, Tennwil              1966 SCRB                       12:05.08,5   2:35.46,1   (139)  Männer   102.  ¦  1:02.15   49.¦ 4:07.41   30.¦ 2:27.03   58.¦ 2:18.12   80.¦ 1:33.16   73.¦   36.40   75.¦ 4:28.08   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.56   31.¦ 7:36.59   41.¦ 9:55.12   49.¦11:28.28   51.¦12:05.08   54.¦12:05.08   54.¦

   55. Wiedmer Thomas                      1966 Rubigen                    12:07.18,7   2:37.56,3   (338)  Männer   106.  ¦    56.12   19.¦ 4:30.23   71.¦ 2:31.19   74.¦ 2:12.12   64.¦ 1:25.17   44.¦   31.53   41.¦ 4:09.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:26.36   54.¦ 7:57.56   61.¦10:10.08   57.¦11:35.25   55.¦12:07.18   55.¦12:07.18   55.¦

   56. Wyss Thomas, Herzogenbuchsee        1966 Thömus Veloshop            12:08.10,8   2:38.48,4   (348)  Männer   107.  ¦  1:18.11  114.¦ 4:26.19   61.¦ 2:12.28   31.¦ 2:12.21   65.¦ 1:28.23   53.¦   30.27   25.¦ 4:11.11   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:44.30   79.¦ 7:56.58   59.¦10:09.20   56.¦11:37.43   57.¦12:08.10   56.¦12:08.10   56.¦

   57. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen               12:09.41,2   2:40.18,8   (114)  Männer   110.  ¦  1:02.51   52.¦ 4:29.17   67.¦ 2:30.36   73.¦ 2:09.33   53.¦ 1:25.42   46.¦   31.40   38.¦ 4:06.55   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:32.08   62.¦ 8:02.45   65.¦10:12.18   59.¦11:38.00   58.¦12:09.41   57.¦12:09.41   57.¦

   58. Rufer Tom, Thun                     1969 Skiclub Schönbühl          12:09.42,0   2:40.19,6   (270)  Männer   111.  ¦  1:05.10   66.¦ 4:29.43   68.¦ 2:30.27   72.¦ 2:09.46   54.¦ 1:22.29   34.¦   32.04   42.¦ 4:04.21   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.53   64.¦ 8:05.21   68.¦10:15.07   63.¦11:37.37   56.¦12:09.42   58.¦12:09.42   58.¦

   59. Wullschleger Philipp, Thun          1972 Laufteam Thun              12:14.59,0   2:45.36,6   (344)  Männer   115.  ¦    57.09   28.¦ 4:24.20   56.¦ 2:33.16   78.¦ 2:16.52   77.¦ 1:27.36   51.¦   35.43   71.¦ 4:20.12   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:21.29   51.¦ 7:54.46   57.¦10:11.38   58.¦11:39.15   60.¦12:14.59   59.¦12:14.59   59.¦

   60. Schönfelder Martin, D-Erding        1971 Trisport Erding            12:20.09,3   2:50.46,9   (296)  Männer   118.  ¦    57.54   31.¦ 4:23.25   55.¦ 2:32.45   76.¦ 2:19.26   83.¦ 1:32.21   69.¦   34.16   58.¦ 4:26.04   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:21.19   50.¦ 7:54.05   56.¦10:13.31   61.¦11:45.52   61.¦12:20.09   60.¦12:20.09   60.¦

   61. Hol René, NL-TH Heerhugowaard       1971 DTC                        12:21.42,8   2:52.20,4   (167)  Männer   120.  ¦    56.17   20.¦ 4:22.03   52.¦ 2:25.17   54.¦ 2:09.57   56.¦ 1:45.38  102.¦   42.30  100.¦ 4:38.05   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:18.20   44.¦ 7:43.37   46.¦ 9:53.34   48.¦11:39.12   59.¦12:21.42   61.¦12:21.42   61.¦

   62. Rösti Marc                          1971 Lenk im Simmental          12:22.15,7   2:52.53,3   (267)  Männer   121.  ¦  1:03.27   56.¦ 4:30.16   70.¦ 2:23.41   51.¦ 2:16.34   75.¦ 1:32.52   72.¦   35.23   69.¦ 4:24.49   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.44   63.¦ 7:57.26   60.¦10:14.00   62.¦11:46.52   62.¦12:22.15   62.¦12:22.15   62.¦

   63. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        1968 Cabra.ch                   12:24.37,2   2:55.14,8   (110)  Männer   122.  ¦  1:35.44  135.¦ 4:30.00   69.¦ 2:25.56   55.¦ 2:00.07   35.¦ 1:21.55   32.¦   30.53   27.¦ 3:52.55   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.44  103.¦ 8:31.41   89.¦10:31.48   77.¦11:53.44   66.¦12:24.37   63.¦12:24.37   63.¦

   64. Reusser Thomas                      1971 Gwatt (Thun)               12:24.48,0   2:55.25,6   (252)  Männer   124.  ¦  1:09.23   78.¦ 4:27.50   64.¦ 2:23.05   48.¦ 2:19.05   82.¦ 1:31.02   62.¦   34.21   59.¦ 4:24.29   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.13   69.¦ 8:00.19   64.¦10:19.24   66.¦11:50.26   65.¦12:24.48   64.¦12:24.48   64.¦

   65. Baumer Rolf, Hittnau                1964 www.velolade-hittnau.ch    12:25.29,0   2:56.06,6    (87)  Männer   125.  ¦  1:14.19   94.¦ 4:34.37   82.¦ 2:16.20   38.¦ 2:12.11   63.¦ 1:32.38   71.¦   35.21   68.¦ 4:20.11   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:48.57   87.¦ 8:05.17   67.¦10:17.28   65.¦11:50.07   63.¦12:25.29   65.¦12:25.29   65.¦

   66. Do Prado Airton                     1971 Spiez                      12:26.45,1   2:57.22,7   (118)  Männer   129.  ¦    56.26   21.¦ 4:17.07   47.¦ 2:28.40   66.¦ 2:30.27  101.¦ 1:37.37   82.¦   36.27   74.¦ 4:44.31   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:13.34   37.¦ 7:42.14   44.¦10:12.41   60.¦11:50.18   64.¦12:26.45   66.¦12:26.45   66.¦

   67. Kiener Peter                        1969 Steffisburg                12:28.21,1   2:58.58,7   (193)  Männer   130.  ¦  1:09.08   77.¦ 4:37.25   87.¦ 2:29.02   67.¦ 2:15.46   73.¦ 1:23.09   36.¦   33.49   54.¦ 4:12.44   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:46.34   83.¦ 8:15.36   76.¦10:31.22   76.¦11:54.32   67.¦12:28.21   67.¦12:28.21   67.¦

   68. Schmutz Alain                       1963 Sarnen                     12:28.25,0   2:59.02,6   (292)  Männer   131.  ¦  1:16.25  106.¦ 4:34.33   80.¦ 2:27.30   60.¦ 2:12.05   62.¦ 1:26.18   48.¦   31.32   35.¦ 4:09.56   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.58   93.¦ 8:18.28   78.¦10:30.34   75.¦11:56.52   69.¦12:28.25   68.¦12:28.25   68.¦

   69. Ranfft Wolfgang, A-Graz-Andritz     1969 Tri Team Caldera           12:34.55,8   3:05.33,4   (250)  Männer   139.  ¦  1:14.52   97.¦ 4:31.34   74.¦ 2:27.52   62.¦ 2:09.54   55.¦ 1:32.01   66.¦   38.40   84.¦ 4:20.36   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:46.26   82.¦ 8:14.19   73.¦10:24.14   72.¦11:56.15   68.¦12:34.55   69.¦12:34.55   69.¦

   70. Menzi Christian, Frutigen           1969 SG Spiezathlon             12:35.10,0   3:05.47,6   (231)  Männer   141.  ¦  1:16.54  108.¦ 4:44.30   97.¦ 2:33.07   77.¦ 2:06.27   50.¦ 1:20.50   28.¦   33.19   51.¦ 4:00.36   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:01.25  100.¦ 8:34.33   92.¦10:41.00   80.¦12:01.51   73.¦12:35.10   70.¦12:35.10   70.¦

   71. Kienle Ralph                        1971 Moosseedorf                12:37.50,4   3:08.28,0   (194)  Männer   144.  ¦  1:15.05  100.¦ 4:34.35   81.¦ 2:35.08   80.¦ 2:13.12   67.¦ 1:32.20   68.¦   27.26    7.¦ 4:13.00   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:49.41   89.¦ 8:24.50   83.¦10:38.02   79.¦12:10.23   77.¦12:37.50   71.¦12:37.50   71.¦

   72. Lang Markus, Zürich                 1968 In-Team.ch                 12:39.29,9   3:10.07,5   (206)  Männer   147.  ¦    59.24   42.¦ 4:19.32   50.¦ 2:24.47   53.¦ 2:39.28  117.¦ 1:35.46   75.¦   40.30   95.¦ 4:55.45   95.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:18.56   45.¦ 7:43.44   47.¦10:23.13   71.¦11:58.59   70.¦12:39.29   72.¦12:39.29   72.¦

   73. Schlittler Dieter                   1965 Bern                       12:39.58,3   3:10.35,9   (291)  Männer   148.  ¦  1:04.56   64.¦ 4:35.15   83.¦ 2:34.31   79.¦ 2:15.42   72.¦ 1:32.27   70.¦   37.04   81.¦ 4:25.14   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.11   73.¦ 8:14.43   74.¦10:30.26   74.¦12:02.53   74.¦12:39.58   73.¦12:39.58   73.¦

   74. Grümmer Holger, D-Jena              1965 Swimm & Go Stuttgart e.V.  12:42.59,1   3:13.36,7   (147)  Männer   150.  ¦    57.11   29.¦ 4:31.16   72.¦ 2:42.43   90.¦ 2:11.49   60.¦ 1:38.01   85.¦   41.56   97.¦ 4:31.47   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.27   58.¦ 8:11.11   71.¦10:23.00   70.¦12:01.02   71.¦12:42.59   74.¦12:42.59   74.¦

   75. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                  12:44.06,8   3:14.44,4   (240)  Männer   151.  ¦  1:18.28  116.¦ 4:31.34   73.¦ 2:39.19   86.¦ 2:04.36   43.¦ 1:31.21   64.¦   38.46   85.¦ 4:14.44   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.02   90.¦ 8:29.21   86.¦10:33.58   78.¦12:05.20   75.¦12:44.06   75.¦12:44.06   75.¦

   76. Kuypers Dirk, D-Neuried             1969 DLC Aachen                 12:46.48,3   3:17.25,9   (204)  Männer   152.  ¦  1:21.01  120.¦ 4:23.03   54.¦ 2:29.25   68.¦ 2:06.07   47.¦ 1:42.07   91.¦   45.03  106.¦ 4:33.17   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:44.04   77.¦ 8:13.30   72.¦10:19.38   67.¦12:01.45   72.¦12:46.48   76.¦12:46.48   76.¦

   77. Stumpf Bernhard, D-Viernheim        1969 TSV Triathlon Viernheim    12:47.39,4   3:18.17,0   (320)  Männer   153.  ¦  1:13.23   93.¦ 4:32.13   76.¦ 2:46.00   96.¦ 2:13.16   68.¦ 1:28.11   52.¦   34.34   62.¦ 4:16.02   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:45.36   80.¦ 8:31.37   88.¦10:44.53   82.¦12:13.05   78.¦12:47.39   77.¦12:47.39   77.¦

   78. Hackl Johann, A-Lannach             1972 Tri Team Caldera           12:51.05,6   3:21.43,2   (151)  Männer   154.  ¦  1:25.42  128.¦ 4:44.10   95.¦ 2:31.46   75.¦ 2:11.42   59.¦ 1:26.18   49.¦   31.24   33.¦ 4:09.25   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:09.53  107.¦ 8:41.39   94.¦10:53.22   86.¦12:19.41   80.¦12:51.05   78.¦12:51.05   78.¦

   79. Dellsperger René, Steffisburg       1965 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:52.40,5   3:23.18,1   (115)  Männer   155.  ¦  1:03.29   57.¦ 4:40.46   90.¦ 2:19.57   44.¦ 2:17.26   78.¦ 1:51.27  105.¦   39.32   90.¦ 4:48.26   90.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:44.16   78.¦ 8:04.13   66.¦10:21.40   69.¦12:13.08   79.¦12:52.40   79.¦12:52.40   79.¦

   80. Taschi Sander, Grüt (Gossau ZH)     1970 Finishers Winterthur       12:58.05,7   3:28.43,3   (365)  Männer   158.  ¦  1:17.34  111.¦ 4:35.52   85.¦ 2:27.39   61.¦ 2:29.23   97.¦ 1:31.24   65.¦   36.12   73.¦ 4:36.59   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:53.26   97.¦ 8:21.05   81.¦10:50.29   83.¦12:21.53   81.¦12:58.05   80.¦12:58.05   80.¦

   81. Freimann Martin, Hergiswil NW       1967 Triathlonclub Hergiswil    13:00.40,6   3:31.18,2   (131)  Männer   161.  ¦  1:12.37   92.¦ 4:36.22   86.¦ 2:44.54   93.¦ 2:22.22   87.¦ 1:31.09   63.¦   33.14   49.¦ 4:26.45   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:49.00   88.¦ 8:33.54   91.¦10:56.16   89.¦12:27.26   83.¦13:00.40   81.¦13:00.40   81.¦

   82. Aebi Hansjörg, Biberstein           1966 Tri Club Aarau             13:03.40,5   3:34.18,1    (74)  Männer   163.  ¦  1:01.56   48.¦ 4:26.55   62.¦ 2:30.21   71.¦ 2:16.34   75.¦ 1:53.39  108.¦   54.12  119.¦ 5:04.26  105.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.52   61.¦ 7:59.14   63.¦10:15.48   64.¦12:09.27   76.¦13:03.40   82.¦13:03.40   82.¦

   83. Sawyer Henry                        1970 Bern                       13:06.54,7   3:37.32,3   (277)  Männer   165.  ¦    55.37   16.¦ 4:43.17   93.¦ 2:36.10   82.¦ 2:26.41   94.¦ 1:43.09   92.¦   41.58   98.¦ 4:51.49   93.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:38.54   72.¦ 8:15.05   75.¦10:41.46   81.¦12:24.56   82.¦13:06.54   83.¦13:06.54   83.¦

   84. Rieser Manfred, FL-Balzers          1964 Tri Topteam Reinthal       13:08.15,7   3:38.53,3   (260)  Männer   166.  ¦  1:16.24  104.¦ 4:41.45   91.¦ 2:27.59   63.¦ 2:24.22   90.¦ 1:38.39   87.¦   39.05   86.¦ 4:42.06   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.09   99.¦ 8:26.09   85.¦10:50.31   84.¦12:29.10   84.¦13:08.15   84.¦13:08.15   84.¦

   85. Marugg Mathis                       1970 Magglingen/Macolin         13:10.15,7   3:40.53,3   (226)  Männer   168.  ¦  1:17.39  112.¦ 4:49.44  102.¦ 2:38.28   84.¦ 2:15.40   71.¦ 1:36.26   78.¦   32.17   43.¦ 4:24.23   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:07.23  105.¦ 8:45.52   99.¦11:01.32   92.¦12:37.58   86.¦13:10.15   85.¦13:10.15   85.¦

   86. Curti Stefan                        1965 Oberwil BL                 13:12.50,3   3:43.27,9   (112)  Männer   171.  ¦  1:10.04   82.¦ 4:28.08   65.¦ 2:46.34   98.¦ 2:37.17  113.¦ 1:36.11   76.¦   34.35   63.¦ 4:48.03   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:38.12   70.¦ 8:24.46   82.¦11:02.03   94.¦12:38.14   87.¦13:12.50   86.¦13:12.50   86.¦

   87. Rexroth Jan, D-Hamburg              1968 TS Harburg Triathlon       13:15.51,5   3:46.29,1   (253)  Männer   173.  ¦    57.56   32.¦ 4:46.01   98.¦ 3:09.08  120.¦ 2:17.57   79.¦ 1:32.16   67.¦   32.30   44.¦ 4:22.45   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:43.57   76.¦ 8:53.06  103.¦11:11.03   96.¦12:43.20   89.¦13:15.51   87.¦13:15.51   87.¦

   88. Addor Herbert, Saanen               1964 Sputnik                    13:17.45,0   3:48.22,6    (72)  Männer   175.  ¦  1:04.46   62.¦ 4:33.28   78.¦ 2:42.46   91.¦ 2:33.48  107.¦ 1:40.31   89.¦   42.22   99.¦ 4:56.42   96.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:38.15   71.¦ 8:21.02   80.¦10:54.50   88.¦12:35.22   85.¦13:17.45   88.¦13:17.45   88.¦

   89. Schibig Alexander                   1970 Thun                       13:21.47,9   3:52.25,5   (286)  Männer   177.  ¦    56.43   25.¦ 4:46.17  100.¦ 2:50.26  102.¦ 2:23.41   88.¦ 1:44.23   99.¦   40.15   93.¦ 4:48.20   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:43.01   75.¦ 8:33.27   90.¦10:57.09   90.¦12:41.32   88.¦13:21.47   89.¦13:21.47   89.¦

   90. Moser Alexander                     1969 Kloten                     13:24.35,5   3:55.13,1   (236)  Männer   179.  ¦  1:14.25   95.¦ 4:32.40   77.¦ 2:53.51  108.¦ 2:18.49   81.¦ 1:44.31  101.¦   40.17   94.¦ 4:43.38   85.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:47.06   84.¦ 8:40.57   93.¦10:59.47   91.¦12:44.18   90.¦13:24.35   90.¦13:24.35   90.¦

   91. Vitali Markus                       1969 Steffisburg                13:25.04,7   3:55.42,3   (327)  Männer   181.  ¦  1:25.59  130.¦ 4:54.19  106.¦ 2:39.45   87.¦ 2:11.52   61.¦ 1:37.20   81.¦   35.47   72.¦ 4:25.00   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.19  116.¦ 9:00.04  105.¦11:11.57   97.¦12:49.17   92.¦13:25.04   91.¦13:25.04   91.¦

   92. Rhyn Andy                           1969 Langnau am Albis           13:30.48,4   4:01.26,0   (254)  Männer   183.  ¦  1:17.13  109.¦ 4:46.10   99.¦ 2:39.00   85.¦ 2:24.24   91.¦ 1:44.30  100.¦   39.28   89.¦ 4:48.23   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:03.24  101.¦ 8:42.24   95.¦11:06.49   95.¦12:51.20   93.¦13:30.48   92.¦13:30.48   92.¦

   93. Schulz Martin, D-Bonn               1967 Bronny.de-Team PSV Bonn    13:39.09,8   4:09.47,4   (298)  Männer   186.  ¦    56.34   23.¦ 4:32.07   75.¦ 2:56.51  112.¦ 2:27.52   95.¦ 1:59.41  115.¦   46.02  109.¦ 5:13.36  111.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.42   60.¦ 8:25.33   84.¦10:53.25   87.¦12:53.07   94.¦13:39.09   93.¦13:39.09   93.¦

   94. Emde Frank, D-Bonn                  1965 PSV Bonn                   13:39.10,4   4:09.48,0   (126)  Männer   187.  ¦    59.23   41.¦ 4:37.46   88.¦ 2:41.46   89.¦ 2:34.23  108.¦ 1:53.08  107.¦   52.41  117.¦ 5:20.13  114.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.09   68.¦ 8:18.56   79.¦10:53.20   85.¦12:46.28   91.¦13:39.10   94.¦13:39.10   94.¦

   95. Hänni Heinz                         1972 Goldiwil (Thun)            13:40.40,4   4:11.18,0   (155)  Männer   191.  ¦  1:08.08   75.¦ 4:44.12   96.¦ 2:51.20  105.¦ 2:39.42  118.¦ 1:37.59   84.¦   39.17   88.¦ 4:56.59   97.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:52.21   94.¦ 8:43.41   98.¦11:23.23  102.¦13:01.23   96.¦13:40.40   95.¦13:40.40   95.¦

   96. Ruggli Marco, Olten                 1965 Triclub Zofingen           13:43.11,6   4:13.49,2   (272)  Männer   194.  ¦  1:06.49   70.¦ 4:44.04   94.¦ 2:52.21  107.¦ 2:38.49  115.¦ 1:36.49   80.¦   44.18  105.¦ 4:59.56  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.53   92.¦ 8:43.15   96.¦11:22.04  100.¦12:58.53   95.¦13:43.11   96.¦13:43.11   96.¦

   97. Pauer Matthias, D-Leonberg          1966 Trumpf Werkzeugmaschinen   13:50.44,9   4:21.22,5   (243)  Männer   197.  ¦  1:21.54  122.¦ 5:10.23  118.¦ 2:39.52   88.¦ 2:29.46   99.¦ 1:28.58   55.¦   39.50   91.¦ 4:38.34   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:32.17  121.¦ 9:12.10  113.¦11:41.56  109.¦13:10.54   99.¦13:50.44   97.¦13:50.44   97.¦

   98. Kaczmarek Oliver                    1972 Meiringen                  13:53.08,8   4:23.46,4   (184)  Männer   199.  ¦  1:11.25   88.¦ 4:54.10  105.¦ 2:44.56   94.¦ 2:32.29  104.¦ 1:47.25  103.¦   42.41  101.¦ 5:02.36  103.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.35  102.¦ 8:50.32  101.¦11:23.01  101.¦13:10.27   98.¦13:53.08   98.¦13:53.08   98.¦

   99. Baltermia Reto, Allschwil           1969 Tria VC Allschwil          13:54.02,7   4:24.40,3    (85)  Männer   202.  ¦    56.46   27.¦ 4:39.34   89.¦ 2:55.13  109.¦ 2:30.07  100.¦ 2:04.04  120.¦   48.16  112.¦ 5:22.28  115.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.20   67.¦ 8:31.34   87.¦11:01.41   93.¦13:05.46   97.¦13:54.02   99.¦13:54.02   99.¦

  100. Oertel Andreas                      1969 D-Rottenburg               13:55.13,3   4:25.50,9   (241)  Männer   203.  ¦  1:16.24  105.¦ 4:51.19  103.¦ 2:56.22  111.¦ 2:36.41  112.¦ 1:36.17   77.¦   38.08   83.¦ 4:51.07   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:07.44  106.¦ 9:04.06  110.¦11:40.47  108.¦13:17.04  103.¦13:55.13  100.¦13:55.13  100.¦

  101. Diehlmann Jens, D-Frankfurt         1966 Triathlon Team Giessen     13:56.31,1   4:27.08,7   (116)  Männer   205.  ¦    51.27    9.¦ 4:56.36  108.¦ 3:04.04  118.¦ 2:25.53   92.¦ 1:55.44  110.¦   42.44  102.¦ 5:04.22  104.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:48.03   86.¦ 8:52.08  102.¦11:18.02   99.¦13:13.46  100.¦13:56.31  101.¦13:56.31  101.¦

  102. Steinhüser Markus, D-Bruckmühl      1967 TSV 1860 Rosenheim         13:59.23,5   4:30.01,1   (313)  Männer   206.  ¦    46.40    3.¦ 5:03.47  114.¦ 2:59.57  114.¦ 2:35.13  109.¦ 1:50.36  104.¦   43.06  103.¦ 5:08.57  108.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.28   91.¦ 8:50.26  100.¦11:25.40  103.¦13:16.16  101.¦13:59.23  102.¦13:59.23  102.¦

  103. Leemann Matthias, Buttwil           1967 Tri-Team Muri              14:04.09,0   4:34.46,6   (209)  Männer   207.  ¦  1:06.39   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:36.40  111.¦ 1:44.14   97.¦   39.08   87.¦ 5:00.03  102.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 9:04.05  109.¦11:40.45  107.¦13:25.00  104.¦14:04.09  103.¦14:04.09  103.¦

  104. Ritter Michel, Kerzers              1970 www.deinPersonaltrainer.c  14:06.44,5   4:37.22,1   (263)  Männer   209.  ¦  1:10.58   86.¦ 5:02.14  113.¦ 2:48.17  100.¦ 2:45.04  122.¦ 1:43.11   93.¦   36.59   79.¦ 5:05.14  106.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.12  108.¦ 9:01.29  106.¦11:46.34  113.¦13:29.45  106.¦14:06.44  104.¦14:06.44  104.¦

  105. Grant Jeff                          1972 USA-Amsterdam RN           14:06.44,6   4:37.22,2   (145)  Männer   210.  ¦  1:25.44  129.¦ 4:54.59  107.¦ 2:51.14  104.¦ 2:33.29  106.¦ 1:44.18   98.¦   36.58   77.¦ 4:54.46   94.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.44  117.¦ 9:11.58  112.¦11:45.27  110.¦13:29.45  107.¦14:06.44  105.¦14:06.44  105.¦

  106. Lazic Nenad, CRO-Interlaken         1967 Rest. Laterne, Interlaken  14:06.45,0   4:37.22,6   (208)  Männer   211.  ¦  1:18.27  115.¦ 4:58.19  110.¦ 3:00.21  115.¦ 2:29.25   98.¦ 1:43.12   94.¦   36.58   78.¦ 4:49.36   91.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:16.47  114.¦ 9:17.08  115.¦11:46.34  112.¦13:29.46  108.¦14:06.45  106.¦14:06.45  106.¦

  107. Lossack Bernd, D-Berg               1966 MAS                        14:11.43,7   4:42.21,3   (217)  Männer   215.  ¦  1:14.56   98.¦ 5:16.51  123.¦ 3:03.12  116.¦ 2:24.12   89.¦ 1:37.42   83.¦   34.48   64.¦ 4:36.42   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:31.48  120.¦ 9:35.00  120.¦11:59.12  116.¦13:36.55  110.¦14:11.43  107.¦14:11.43  107.¦

  108. Roth Jörg, Bern                     1971 SAS Bern                   14:12.05,9   4:42.43,5   (268)  Männer   216.  ¦  1:15.48  102.¦ 5:12.33  121.¦ 2:45.36   95.¦ 2:21.15   84.¦ 2:01.07  117.¦   35.43   70.¦ 4:58.06   99.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:28.22  119.¦ 9:13.59  114.¦11:35.14  106.¦13:36.22  109.¦14:12.05  108.¦14:12.05  108.¦

  109. Lieck Guenther, Zürich              1967 DSW Nike Team              14:12.07,6   4:42.45,2   (214)  Männer   217.  ¦  1:12.03   89.¦ 4:42.00   92.¦ 2:49.35  101.¦ 2:32.33  105.¦ 2:00.25  116.¦   55.29  121.¦ 5:28.28  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:54.04   98.¦ 8:43.39   97.¦11:16.12   98.¦13:16.38  102.¦14:12.07  109.¦14:12.07  109.¦

  110. Mann Andreas, D-Bonn                1967 Bronny.de-Team PSV Bonn    14:12.56,8   4:43.34,4   (222)  Männer   219.  ¦  1:10.20   83.¦ 5:04.52  115.¦ 2:51.45  106.¦ 2:39.02  116.¦ 1:41.23   90.¦   45.33  108.¦ 5:05.59  107.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:15.12  111.¦ 9:06.57  111.¦11:46.00  111.¦13:27.23  105.¦14:12.56  110.¦14:12.56  110.¦

  111. Schneider Jürg, Flaach              1965 Tri-Wü-Ex                  14:19.17,3   4:49.54,9   (293)  Männer   221.  ¦  1:03.55   58.¦ 4:49.01  101.¦ 3:09.20  121.¦ 2:51.39  127.¦ 1:43.45   96.¦   41.35   96.¦ 5:17.00  112.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:52.56   95.¦ 9:02.17  107.¦11:53.56  115.¦13:37.42  111.¦14:19.17  111.¦14:19.17  111.¦

  112. Häner Rolf                          1966 Flurlingen                 14:37.02,3   5:07.39,9   (152)  Männer   227.  ¦  1:08.34   76.¦ 5:06.57  116.¦ 3:10.12  122.¦ 2:26.18   93.¦ 1:54.03  109.¦   50.55  115.¦ 5:11.17  109.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:15.32  112.¦ 9:25.44  116.¦11:52.03  114.¦13:46.06  112.¦14:37.02  112.¦14:37.02  112.¦

  113. Mörgeli Martin                      1965 Schindellegi               14:38.50,9   5:09.28,5   (235)  Männer   228.  ¦  1:14.49   96.¦ 4:58.57  111.¦ 3:12.32  124.¦ 2:47.57  125.¦ 1:38.09   86.¦   46.24  110.¦ 5:12.31  110.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.46  109.¦ 9:26.19  117.¦12:14.16  118.¦13:52.26  114.¦14:38.50  113.¦14:38.50  113.¦

  114. Vogel Joachim, D-Böblingen          1968 VfL Sindelfingen Tria      14:47.05,1   5:17.42,7   (328)  Männer   230.  ¦  1:09.28   79.¦ 4:56.48  109.¦ 2:47.11   99.¦ 2:35.19  110.¦ 2:23.03  122.¦   55.13  120.¦ 5:53.37  122.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:06.17  104.¦ 8:53.28  104.¦11:28.47  104.¦13:51.51  113.¦14:47.05  114.¦14:47.05  114.¦

  115. Müller Adrian, Wiesendangen         1965 Finishers Winterthur       14:50.45,7   5:21.23,3   (237)  Männer   231.  ¦  1:22.18  123.¦ 4:53.46  104.¦ 2:46.20   97.¦ 2:32.22  102.¦ 2:19.16  121.¦   56.40  122.¦ 5:48.20  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:16.04  113.¦ 9:02.25  108.¦11:34.48  105.¦13:54.05  115.¦14:50.45  115.¦14:50.45  115.¦

  116. Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock     14:55.34,3   5:26.11,9   (259)  Männer   234.  ¦  1:32.42  133.¦ 5:11.45  120.¦ 2:51.05  103.¦ 2:40.01  119.¦ 1:52.58  106.¦   47.01  111.¦ 5:20.00  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:44.27  124.¦ 9:35.33  121.¦12:15.34  120.¦14:08.32  116.¦14:55.34  116.¦14:55.34  116.¦

  117. Krepold Hans-Michael, D-Gauting     1963 Team Oberbayern            14:57.16,0   5:27.53,6   (202)  Männer   237.  ¦  1:18.50  119.¦ 5:54.49  131.¦ 2:44.44   92.¦ 2:21.40   85.¦ 1:56.57  111.¦   40.12   92.¦ 4:58.51  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:13.40  131.¦ 9:58.24  125.¦12:20.05  121.¦14:17.03  118.¦14:57.16  117.¦14:57.16  117.¦

  118. Wiegleb Holger, D-Leonberg          1964 LT Renningen               15:01.58,8   5:32.36,4   (339)  Männer   238.  ¦  1:22.35  125.¦ 5:12.59  122.¦ 2:56.04  110.¦ 2:41.01  120.¦ 1:57.36  113.¦   51.40  116.¦ 5:30.18  117.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.35  122.¦ 9:31.40  119.¦12:12.41  117.¦14:10.18  117.¦15:01.58  118.¦15:01.58  118.¦

  119. Heim Dieter                         1968 Steffisburg                15:07.28,2   5:38.05,8   (160)  Männer   240.  ¦  1:10.28   84.¦ 5:09.46  117.¦ 3:08.17  119.¦ 2:46.49  124.¦ 2:02.25  119.¦   49.40  113.¦ 5:38.55  119.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.15  115.¦ 9:28.32  118.¦12:15.22  119.¦14:17.47  119.¦15:07.28  119.¦15:07.28  119.¦

  120. Ritter Harald, A-Wolfurt            1963 Tri Dornbirn               15:16.36,9   5:47.14,5   (262)  Männer   243.  ¦  1:35.16  134.¦ 5:11.25  119.¦ 2:58.55  113.¦ 2:38.09  114.¦ 1:59.21  114.¦   53.28  118.¦ 5:30.59  118.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:46.42  127.¦ 9:45.37  123.¦12:23.47  123.¦14:23.08  120.¦15:16.36  120.¦15:16.36  120.¦

  121. Herrmann Peter, Murzelen            1966 Team let's go              15:21.10,0   5:51.47,6   (358)  Männer   245.  ¦  1:23.21  126.¦ 5:49.52  130.¦ 3:10.44  123.¦ 2:28.28   96.¦ 1:43.29   95.¦   45.13  107.¦ 4:57.11   98.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:13.13  130.¦10:23.58  129.¦12:52.26  126.¦14:35.56  122.¦15:21.10  121.¦15:21.10  121.¦

  122. Siidra Georg, D-Aachen              1967 DLC Aachen                 15:25.01,0   5:55.38,6   (304)  Männer   247.  ¦    58.41   33.¦ 4:27.42   63.¦ 2:26.42   56.¦ 2:32.24  103.¦ 3:58.07  124.¦ 1:01.22  123.¦ 7:31.54  124.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:26.24   53.¦ 7:53.06   55.¦10:25.31   73.¦14:23.38  121.¦15:25.01  122.¦15:25.01  122.¦

  123. Bührer Dani                         1965 Winterthur                 15:38.18,1   6:08.55,7   (101)  Männer   248.  ¦  1:24.28  127.¦ 5:20.35  125.¦ 3:13.51  125.¦ 2:46.34  123.¦ 2:01.54  118.¦   50.55  114.¦ 5:39.23  120.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:45.03  126.¦ 9:58.54  126.¦12:45.28  125.¦14:47.23  123.¦15:38.18  123.¦15:38.18  123.¦

  124. Egli Toni, Nottwil                  1969 Tri Club Sursee            16:14.11,8   6:44.49,4   (125)  Männer   253.  ¦  1:18.47  118.¦ 5:17.49  124.¦ 3:03.26  117.¦ 2:43.05  121.¦ 2:45.44  123.¦ 1:05.19  124.¦ 6:34.09  123.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:36.36  123.¦ 9:40.02  122.¦12:23.08  122.¦15:08.52  124.¦16:14.11  124.¦16:14.11  124.¦

  125. Wysseier Reto                       1972 Nidau                       8:39.53,8      Mürren   (350)  Männer   256.  ¦    51.57   11.¦ 3:38.27    4.¦ 1:55.17    5.¦ 2:14.12   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.24    3.¦ 6:25.41    4.¦ 8:39.53    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  126. Mayer Günther, A-Alland             1971 ESV-OENB                   12:38.12,6      Mürren   (228)  Männer   259.  ¦  1:14.57   99.¦ 4:59.51  112.¦ 4:01.04  129.¦ 2:22.19   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:14.48  110.¦10:15.53  128.¦12:38.12  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  127. Röthlisberger Alain                 1967 Herrliberg                 12:56.16,5      Mürren   (269)  Männer   261.  ¦  1:12.15   91.¦ 5:32.18  128.¦ 3:22.09  126.¦ 2:49.34  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:44.33  125.¦10:06.42  127.¦12:56.16  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  128. Bürgisser Roman                     1967 Thun                       12:56.18,0      Mürren   (103)  Männer   262.  ¦  1:03.26   55.¦ 5:24.46  127.¦ 3:30.08  127.¦ 2:57.56  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:28.13  118.¦ 9:58.21  124.¦12:56.18  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  129. Burri Martin, Thun                  1970 Tri Team Steffisburg       13:44.07,7      Mürren   (105)  Männer   263.  ¦  1:12.09   90.¦ 5:49.26  129.¦ 3:31.59  128.¦ 3:10.31  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:01.36  129.¦10:33.36  130.¦13:44.07  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  130. Boschung Daniel, Thun               1966 Absolut Bike                7:46.18,8 Stechelberg   (100)  Männer   264.  ¦  1:09.31   80.¦ 4:25.31   58.¦ 2:11.15   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.02   65.¦ 7:46.18   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  131. Ponta Rowil                         1968 D-Hamburg                   5:22.58,9 Grindelwald   (245)  Männer   268.  ¦    56.40   24.¦ 4:26.18   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:22.58   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  132. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               6:51.46,4 Grindelwald    (95)  Männer   269.  ¦  1:28.57  131.¦ 5:22.48  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:51.46  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  133. Schäfer Matthias                    1970 Zürich                      1:15.12,5   Oberhofen   (279)  Männer   271.  ¦  1:15.12  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  134. Zwahlen Roger                       1967 Unterseen                   1:16.35,2   Oberhofen   (354)  Männer   272.  ¦  1:16.35  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  135. Aeschlimann Rolf, Hasle-Rüegsau     1967 SOFO                        1:21.06,0   Oberhofen    (76)  Männer   273.  ¦  1:21.06  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.