(10) Inferno Tri Hauptklasse Männer

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - (10) Inferno Tri Hauptklasse Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          MTB ¦S'berg-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦          RUN ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pschebizin Marc, D-Wittlich         1973 Tri Post Trier              9:04.40,5       -----     (1)  Männer   1.    ¦    47.41    3.¦ 3:27.06    1.¦ 1:43.23    1.¦ 1:34.32    2.¦ 1:03.34    2.¦   28.22    7.¦ 3:06.29    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.48    1.¦ 5:58.11    1.¦ 7:32.43    1.¦ 8:36.18    1.¦ 9:04.40    1.¦ 9:04.40    1.¦

    2. Wolpert Andreas, D-Ellwangen        1979 DJK Ellwangen               9:27.32,1     22.51,6   (343)  Männer   2.    ¦    48.43    9.¦ 3:35.17    2.¦ 1:55.57    8.¦ 1:39.52    3.¦ 1:00.20    1.¦   27.21    3.¦ 3:07.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.00    2.¦ 6:19.57    2.¦ 7:59.50    2.¦ 9:00.11    2.¦ 9:27.32    2.¦ 9:27.32    2.¦

    3. Ruhstaller Adrian, Magglingen/Macol 1973 Radys.com                   9:37.48,1     33.07,6     (4)  Männer   5.    ¦    56.34   19.¦ 3:39.51    4.¦ 1:49.41    3.¦ 1:34.04    1.¦ 1:09.59    7.¦   27.36    4.¦ 3:11.41    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:36.26    7.¦ 6:26.07    4.¦ 8:00.11    3.¦ 9:10.11    3.¦ 9:37.48    3.¦ 9:37.48    3.¦

    4. Blankenfuland Daniel, D-Worms       1978 LLG Wonnegau                9:47.20,4     42.39,9    (97)  Männer   7.    ¦    47.50    5.¦ 3:40.18    5.¦ 1:58.05   10.¦ 1:41.34    5.¦ 1:09.43    6.¦   29.48   12.¦ 3:21.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:28.08    4.¦ 6:26.13    5.¦ 8:07.48    4.¦ 9:17.32    4.¦ 9:47.20    4.¦ 9:47.20    4.¦

    5. Jaberg Patrick, Steffisburg         1980 Thömus                      9:50.06,2     45.25,7     (3)  Männer   8.    ¦    45.59    2.¦ 3:38.03    3.¦ 1:59.18   11.¦ 1:48.14   11.¦ 1:10.48    9.¦   27.40    5.¦ 3:26.44    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.02    3.¦ 6:23.21    3.¦ 8:11.36    5.¦ 9:22.25    5.¦ 9:50.06    5.¦ 9:50.06    5.¦

    6. Gerber Matthias, Thun               1977 Stoeckli.ch                 9:52.50,3     48.09,8   (138)  Männer   9.    ¦    50.44   12.¦ 3:42.44    6.¦ 1:54.23    6.¦ 1:53.15   16.¦ 1:06.06    4.¦   25.36    2.¦ 3:24.57    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:33.29    5.¦ 6:27.52    6.¦ 8:21.07    6.¦ 9:27.13    6.¦ 9:52.50    6.¦ 9:52.50    6.¦

    7. Siegling Jörg, D-Ottobrunn          1975 Tri-Team-FFB               10:09.13,7   1:04.33,2   (303)  Männer   13.   ¦    59.18   26.¦ 3:46.26    7.¦ 1:54.40    7.¦ 1:47.00    7.¦ 1:11.12   11.¦   30.34   17.¦ 3:28.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:45.44   11.¦ 6:40.25   10.¦ 8:27.25    8.¦ 9:38.38    7.¦10:09.13    7.¦10:09.13    7.¦

    8. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Tean Piton/Cyclone         10:13.47,8   1:09.07,3   (316)  Männer   15.   ¦  1:00.19   31.¦ 3:46.57    9.¦ 1:49.36    2.¦ 1:50.03   14.¦ 1:16.30   16.¦   30.20   14.¦ 3:36.54   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.17   13.¦ 6:36.53    8.¦ 8:26.56    7.¦ 9:43.27    8.¦10:13.47    8.¦10:13.47    8.¦

    9. Dörfler Martin, D-LE Musberg        1975 Tria Echterdingen          10:16.22,3   1:11.41,8   (120)  Männer   17.   ¦    58.18   24.¦ 3:53.21   15.¦ 2:00.20   14.¦ 1:46.53    6.¦ 1:08.53    5.¦   28.35    8.¦ 3:24.22    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:51.39   16.¦ 6:52.00   13.¦ 8:38.53   10.¦ 9:47.46    9.¦10:16.22    9.¦10:16.22    9.¦

   10. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            1980 Thömus                     10:22.50,5   1:18.10,0   (319)  Männer   20.   ¦    50.25   11.¦ 3:48.21   12.¦ 1:56.31    9.¦ 1:53.20   17.¦ 1:22.25   24.¦   31.44   23.¦ 3:47.31   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:38.47    8.¦ 6:35.19    7.¦ 8:28.39    9.¦ 9:51.05   10.¦10:22.50   10.¦10:22.50   10.¦

   11. Altmann Joachim, D-Blaichach        1980 TV Immenstadt Triathlon    10:24.23,6   1:19.43,1    (78)  Männer   21.   ¦  1:06.39   52.¦ 3:55.51   16.¦ 1:51.04    4.¦ 1:47.54   10.¦ 1:13.45   14.¦   29.08   10.¦ 3:30.47   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.31   19.¦ 6:53.35   14.¦ 8:41.29   11.¦ 9:55.15   11.¦10:24.23   11.¦10:24.23   11.¦

   12. Girardi Simon, Sargans              1976 Team Lucky Star / RSV Piz  10:32.03,5   1:27.23,0   (142)  Männer   25.   ¦  1:14.34   65.¦ 3:47.40   11.¦ 1:59.32   12.¦ 1:48.49   12.¦ 1:12.01   12.¦   29.25   11.¦ 3:30.17   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.14   17.¦ 7:01.46   16.¦ 8:50.36   15.¦10:02.37   12.¦10:32.03   12.¦10:32.03   12.¦

   13. Klingenstein Frederik, D-Bonn       1980 SSF Bonn                   10:32.46,7   1:28.06,2   (195)  Männer   26.   ¦    48.13    6.¦ 4:00.11   18.¦ 2:13.46   21.¦ 1:51.01   15.¦ 1:10.56   10.¦   28.37    9.¦ 3:30.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:48.25   14.¦ 7:02.11   17.¦ 8:53.13   16.¦10:04.09   13.¦10:32.46   13.¦10:32.46   13.¦

   14. Hänni Martin, Amsoldingen           1974 Tri Team Steffisburg       10:36.20,2   1:31.39,7   (156)  Männer   27.   ¦    55.27   17.¦ 3:51.11   13.¦ 2:00.03   13.¦ 1:58.22   21.¦ 1:20.01   22.¦   31.13   19.¦ 3:49.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:46.39   12.¦ 6:46.42   11.¦ 8:45.05   13.¦10:05.06   14.¦10:36.20   14.¦10:36.20   14.¦

   15. Grünig Simon, Bern                  1977 Atlantis-Team              10:41.51,3   1:37.10,8   (148)  Männer   29.   ¦  1:05.41   47.¦ 4:01.56   20.¦ 2:05.07   17.¦ 1:47.30    9.¦ 1:10.48    8.¦   30.47   18.¦ 3:29.05   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:07.38   22.¦ 7:12.45   18.¦ 9:00.15   17.¦10:11.04   15.¦10:41.51   15.¦10:41.51   15.¦

   16. Wilhelm Holger, D-Koblenz           1974 Vfr Simmern                10:46.03,4   1:41.22,9   (340)  Männer   31.   ¦    48.15    8.¦ 3:46.39    8.¦ 2:15.46   25.¦ 1:54.13   19.¦ 1:28.02   35.¦   33.06   31.¦ 3:55.22   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.55    6.¦ 6:50.41   12.¦ 8:44.54   12.¦10:12.56   16.¦10:46.03   16.¦10:46.03   16.¦

   17. Prétot Matthias, Allschwil          1973 Tria Allschwil             10:50.09,4   1:45.28,9   (249)  Männer   34.   ¦    59.46   27.¦ 4:05.36   23.¦ 2:34.38   47.¦ 1:39.58    4.¦ 1:05.09    3.¦   25.00    1.¦ 3:10.08    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:05.22   21.¦ 7:40.00   30.¦ 9:19.59   21.¦10:25.09   17.¦10:50.09   17.¦10:50.09   17.¦

   18. Spindler Christoph, GB-SL 3JR Winds 1978 LTC-Seewinkel              11:01.05,9   1:56.25,4   (307)  Männer   39.   ¦  1:04.25   45.¦ 4:14.54   30.¦ 2:04.52   16.¦ 1:48.54   13.¦ 1:16.16   15.¦   31.42   22.¦ 3:36.53   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:19.19   36.¦ 7:24.12   23.¦ 9:13.06   19.¦10:29.23   18.¦11:01.05   18.¦11:01.05   18.¦

   19. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                   11:08.20,7   2:03.40,2   (234)  Männer   44.   ¦    48.15    7.¦ 3:51.51   14.¦ 2:17.44   29.¦ 2:03.21   26.¦ 1:29.42   37.¦   37.26   51.¦ 4:10.30   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.06    9.¦ 6:57.50   15.¦ 9:01.11   18.¦10:30.53   19.¦11:08.20   19.¦11:08.20   19.¦

   20. Caboussat Pierre-Yves, Bern         1973 Thömus                     11:09.23,2   2:04.42,7   (355)  Männer   45.   ¦    53.36   13.¦ 4:15.58   32.¦ 2:10.42   18.¦ 1:53.46   18.¦ 1:22.57   27.¦   32.21   27.¦ 3:49.05   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.35   26.¦ 7:20.18   21.¦ 9:14.04   20.¦10:37.02   20.¦11:09.23   20.¦11:09.23   20.¦

   21. Wyss Christian                      1985 Brienz BE                  11:15.58,9   2:11.18,4   (347)  Männer   52.   ¦  1:10.21   58.¦ 4:00.37   19.¦ 2:03.58   15.¦ 2:06.25   30.¦ 1:19.40   21.¦   34.56   41.¦ 4:01.02   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.58   28.¦ 7:14.56   20.¦ 9:21.21   22.¦10:41.02   21.¦11:15.58   21.¦11:15.58   21.¦

   22. Husistein Steve                     1977 Kriens                     11:21.27,6   2:16.47,1   (178)  Männer   56.   ¦  1:04.36   46.¦ 4:03.28   22.¦ 2:13.51   22.¦ 2:07.39   32.¦ 1:24.02   29.¦   27.49    6.¦ 3:59.30   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:08.05   23.¦ 7:21.56   22.¦ 9:29.36   24.¦10:53.38   24.¦11:21.27   22.¦11:21.27   22.¦

   23. Boch Volker, D-Koblenz              1976 Cuisa-Team                 11:23.28,9   2:18.48,4    (98)  Männer   59.   ¦    54.44   15.¦ 4:15.29   31.¦ 2:25.28   34.¦ 1:57.13   20.¦ 1:20.16   23.¦   30.17   13.¦ 3:47.47   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.13   27.¦ 7:35.41   28.¦ 9:32.54   27.¦10:53.11   23.¦11:23.28   23.¦11:23.28   23.¦

   24. Zander Ingo, D-Geilenkirchen        1977 DLC Aachen                 11:23.49,6   2:19.09,1   (351)  Männer   60.   ¦  1:00.18   30.¦ 4:30.31   49.¦ 2:22.34   32.¦ 1:47.01    8.¦ 1:12.06   13.¦   31.16   20.¦ 3:30.25   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.50   45.¦ 7:53.24   38.¦ 9:40.26   29.¦10:52.32   22.¦11:23.49   24.¦11:23.49   24.¦

   25. Müller Markus                       1974 Bülach                     11:29.13,8   2:24.33,3   (238)  Männer   62.   ¦  1:03.36   42.¦ 4:09.31   25.¦ 2:17.27   28.¦ 2:02.33   24.¦ 1:23.18   28.¦   32.46   29.¦ 3:58.38   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:13.07   30.¦ 7:30.35   27.¦ 9:33.09   28.¦10:56.27   25.¦11:29.13   25.¦11:29.13   25.¦

   26. Scheuner Christian                  1974 Saanen                     11:30.19,8   2:25.39,3   (284)  Männer   63.   ¦    57.01   20.¦ 4:20.26   39.¦ 2:11.30   19.¦ 2:11.39   37.¦ 1:17.03   18.¦   32.38   28.¦ 4:01.20   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.28   34.¦ 7:28.59   26.¦ 9:40.38   30.¦10:57.41   26.¦11:30.19   26.¦11:30.19   26.¦

   27. Schäfer Kai, Niederhasli            1976 Free Radicals              11:35.35,3   2:30.54,8   (278)  Männer   70.   ¦  1:02.22   35.¦ 4:09.33   26.¦ 2:15.47   26.¦ 2:02.21   23.¦ 1:33.42   45.¦   31.49   24.¦ 4:07.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:11.55   29.¦ 7:27.42   25.¦ 9:30.04   25.¦11:03.46   28.¦11:35.35   27.¦11:35.35   27.¦

   28. Mertins Stephan, D-Michelstadt      1974 VfL Michelstadt            11:42.46,9   2:38.06,4   (232)  Männer   76.   ¦    47.47    4.¦ 4:02.41   21.¦ 2:23.12   33.¦ 2:18.50   49.¦ 1:35.06   46.¦   35.09   43.¦ 4:29.06   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:50.28   15.¦ 7:13.40   19.¦ 9:32.31   26.¦11:07.37   29.¦11:42.46   28.¦11:42.46   28.¦

   29. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           1975 Aerotech.ch                11:43.48,5   2:39.08,0   (315)  Männer   77.   ¦    57.09   21.¦ 4:10.58   27.¦ 2:16.28   27.¦ 2:02.17   22.¦ 1:36.24   49.¦   40.31   56.¦ 4:19.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:08.07   24.¦ 7:24.35   24.¦ 9:26.52   23.¦11:03.17   27.¦11:43.48   29.¦11:43.48   29.¦

   30. Kathan Robert, D-München            1979 Tri Dornbirn               11:49.45,1   2:45.04,6   (187)  Männer   82.   ¦    57.18   22.¦ 4:05.46   24.¦ 2:51.49   59.¦ 2:05.59   29.¦ 1:16.56   17.¦   31.54   25.¦ 3:54.50   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:03.05   20.¦ 7:54.54   40.¦10:00.54   34.¦11:17.50   30.¦11:49.45   30.¦11:49.45   30.¦

   31. Rieder Marco                        1974 Wimmis                     11:52.44,4   2:48.03,9   (257)  Männer   84.   ¦  1:10.09   56.¦ 4:20.09   37.¦ 2:13.04   20.¦ 2:14.46   42.¦ 1:22.56   26.¦   31.38   21.¦ 4:09.20   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.19   42.¦ 7:43.23   31.¦ 9:58.09   32.¦11:21.05   31.¦11:52.44   31.¦11:52.44   31.¦

   32. Cermak Jan, Langnau i. E.           1978 Tri Club Steffisburg       12:00.17,6   2:55.37,1   (360)  Männer   95.   ¦  1:05.52   48.¦ 4:33.53   53.¦ 2:27.42   40.¦ 2:03.35   27.¦ 1:18.48   20.¦   30.24   15.¦ 3:52.49   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:39.45   51.¦ 8:07.28   47.¦10:11.04   42.¦11:29.52   33.¦12:00.17   32.¦12:00.17   32.¦

   33. Baumgartner Beat, Mirchel           1973 Thömus Factory Team        12:03.45,1   2:59.04,6    (10)  Männer   98.   ¦  1:13.58   64.¦ 4:16.19   34.¦ 2:14.50   23.¦ 2:15.53   45.¦ 1:27.05   32.¦   35.38   46.¦ 4:18.37   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.18   41.¦ 7:45.08   32.¦10:01.01   35.¦11:28.06   32.¦12:03.45   33.¦12:03.45   33.¦

   34. Anderegg Nils                       1976 Schönried                  12:03.46,2   2:59.05,7    (79)  Männer   99.   ¦  1:13.05   59.¦ 4:28.35   47.¦ 2:15.36   24.¦ 2:17.40   47.¦ 1:18.17   19.¦   30.32   16.¦ 4:06.30   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:41.40   52.¦ 7:57.16   42.¦10:14.56   44.¦11:33.13   36.¦12:03.46   34.¦12:03.46   34.¦

   35. Weijers Florian, D-Pfronten         1981 www.funsport.co.nr         12:04.11,9   2:59.31,4   (337)  Männer   101.  ¦    54.53   16.¦ 4:14.15   29.¦ 2:41.57   53.¦ 2:07.38   31.¦ 1:32.15   38.¦   33.12   32.¦ 4:13.05   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.08   25.¦ 7:51.06   34.¦ 9:58.44   33.¦11:30.59   35.¦12:04.11   35.¦12:04.11   35.¦

   36. Cathomen Luca                       1979 Winterthur                 12:05.47,0   3:01.06,5   (108)  Männer   103.  ¦  1:00.26   32.¦ 4:16.06   33.¦ 2:21.49   31.¦ 2:19.05   50.¦ 1:33.26   44.¦   34.53   40.¦ 4:27.25   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.32   33.¦ 7:38.22   29.¦ 9:57.27   31.¦11:30.54   34.¦12:05.47   36.¦12:05.47   36.¦

   37. Colombo Gianmarco                   1973 Pfäffikon SZ               12:08.31,9   3:03.51,4   (109)  Männer   108.  ¦  1:06.23   50.¦ 4:12.31   28.¦ 2:32.50   45.¦ 2:15.16   43.¦ 1:27.34   34.¦   33.56   35.¦ 4:16.46   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:18.55   35.¦ 7:51.45   35.¦10:07.01   40.¦11:34.35   37.¦12:08.31   37.¦12:08.31   37.¦

   38. Rieder Roger, Uetendorf             1975 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:09.41,0   3:05.00,5   (258)  Männer   109.  ¦  1:03.32   41.¦ 4:19.05   35.¦ 2:35.50   49.¦ 2:16.38   46.¦ 1:22.27   25.¦   32.05   26.¦ 4:11.12   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:22.38   38.¦ 7:58.28   44.¦10:15.07   45.¦11:37.35   38.¦12:09.41   38.¦12:09.41   38.¦

   39. Wampfler Daniel, Binningen          1973 VC Allschwil               12:14.11,1   3:09.30,6   (334)  Männer   112.  ¦    57.35   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:20.37   52.¦ 1:32.28   39.¦   34.57   42.¦ 4:28.03   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:46.07   33.¦10:06.45   37.¦11:39.13   39.¦12:14.11   39.¦12:14.11   39.¦

   40. Bächler Andreas, Spiez              1975 Veloatelier Wimmis         12:14.14,6   3:09.34,1    (81)  Männer   113.  ¦  1:07.35   54.¦ 4:25.17   41.¦ 2:20.52   30.¦ 2:13.03   38.¦ 1:33.02   41.¦   34.24   36.¦ 4:20.29   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:32.52   46.¦ 7:53.44   39.¦10:06.48   38.¦11:39.50   41.¦12:14.14   40.¦12:14.14   40.¦

   41. Pradera Sergio                      1974 Zollikofen                 12:14.14,8   3:09.34,3   (248)  Männer   114.  ¦    59.08   25.¦ 4:26.05   43.¦ 2:27.02   38.¦ 2:14.31   41.¦ 1:33.00   40.¦   34.26   37.¦ 4:21.58   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:25.13   39.¦ 7:52.16   36.¦10:06.48   39.¦11:39.48   40.¦12:14.14   41.¦12:14.14   41.¦

   42. Kern Roger, Lindau                  1973 Finishers Winterthur       12:16.21,9   3:11.41,4   (191)  Männer   116.  ¦  1:17.34   66.¦ 4:27.59   46.¦ 2:26.29   36.¦ 2:03.05   25.¦ 1:27.30   33.¦   33.42   33.¦ 4:04.18   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:45.34   53.¦ 8:12.03   49.¦10:15.08   46.¦11:42.39   42.¦12:16.21   42.¦12:16.21   42.¦

   43. Aeschbacher Reto, Thun              1980 Wasserballklub Thun        12:24.46,7   3:20.06,2    (75)  Männer   123.  ¦    54.13   14.¦ 4:20.18   38.¦ 2:42.14   54.¦ 2:20.07   51.¦ 1:33.06   42.¦   34.47   39.¦ 4:28.00   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:14.32   31.¦ 7:56.46   41.¦10:16.53   47.¦11:49.59   44.¦12:24.46   43.¦12:24.46   43.¦

   44. Meier Daniel                        1973 Winterthur                 12:29.25,4   3:24.44,9   (230)  Männer   132.  ¦  1:06.58   53.¦ 4:27.09   45.¦ 2:30.50   41.¦ 2:05.29   28.¦ 1:42.45   57.¦   36.11   48.¦ 4:24.26   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.08   48.¦ 8:04.58   46.¦10:10.28   41.¦11:53.13   45.¦12:29.25   44.¦12:29.25   44.¦

   45. Roos Urs, Willisau                  1978 Team Bike Shop Willisau    12:29.43,6   3:25.03,1   (266)  Männer   134.  ¦  1:06.37   51.¦ 4:23.32   40.¦ 2:27.19   39.¦ 2:09.10   34.¦ 1:42.15   56.¦   40.48   57.¦ 4:32.13   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.10   40.¦ 7:57.29   43.¦10:06.40   36.¦11:48.55   43.¦12:29.43   45.¦12:29.43   45.¦

   46. Schürch Daniel                      1974 Greifensee                 12:31.02,9   3:26.22,4   (299)  Männer   135.  ¦  1:00.15   29.¦ 4:30.31   48.¦ 2:44.03   57.¦ 2:15.30   44.¦ 1:24.05   30.¦   36.36   49.¦ 4:16.12   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.47   44.¦ 8:14.50   50.¦10:30.20   49.¦11:54.26   46.¦12:31.02   46.¦12:31.02   46.¦

   47. Appenzeller Reto, Uetendorf         1976 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:32.37,5   3:27.57,0    (80)  Männer   137.  ¦  1:20.36   69.¦ 4:32.30   51.¦ 2:26.58   37.¦ 2:11.16   36.¦ 1:26.48   31.¦   34.27   38.¦ 4:12.32   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:53.07   55.¦ 8:20.05   51.¦10:31.21   50.¦11:58.10   48.¦12:32.37   47.¦12:32.37   47.¦

   48. Hänggi Michel, Birsfelden           1975 Bergamont Youngbiker's     12:34.59,4   3:30.18,9   (154)  Männer   140.  ¦  1:03.28   39.¦ 4:27.06   44.¦ 2:32.56   46.¦ 2:10.29   35.¦ 1:41.59   55.¦   38.59   55.¦ 4:31.27   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.34   43.¦ 8:03.31   45.¦10:14.01   43.¦11:56.00   47.¦12:34.59   48.¦12:34.59   48.¦

   49. Borle Markus, Zug                   1974 Tri Team Zugerland         12:37.40,9   3:33.00,4    (99)  Männer   143.  ¦  1:03.08   37.¦ 4:33.12   52.¦ 2:35.31   48.¦ 2:13.11   39.¦ 1:36.31   50.¦   36.04   47.¦ 4:25.48   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.21   49.¦ 8:11.52   48.¦10:25.04   48.¦12:01.36   49.¦12:37.40   49.¦12:37.40   49.¦

   50. Benz Reto, Cham                     1974 Carpediem                  13:02.47,7   3:58.07,2    (91)  Männer   162.  ¦  1:03.27   38.¦ 4:50.46   57.¦ 2:39.46   51.¦ 2:22.53   53.¦ 1:28.02   36.¦   37.52   53.¦ 4:28.47   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:54.13   57.¦ 8:33.59   57.¦10:56.53   55.¦12:24.55   50.¦13:02.47   50.¦13:02.47   50.¦

   51. Schneiter Ruedi, Heimberg           1975 Tri Team Steffisburg       13:03.51,2   3:59.10,7   (295)  Männer   164.  ¦  1:09.10   55.¦ 4:38.54   55.¦ 2:32.35   44.¦ 2:18.13   48.¦ 1:46.22   59.¦   38.35   54.¦ 4:43.11   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:48.04   54.¦ 8:20.40   52.¦10:38.53   51.¦12:25.15   51.¦13:03.51   51.¦13:03.51   51.¦

   52. Hollerith Christian, D-Pliening     1976 Team Oberbayern            13:10.51,5   4:06.11,0   (170)  Männer   169.  ¦  1:32.59   74.¦ 4:32.30   50.¦ 2:26.19   35.¦ 2:22.55   54.¦ 1:40.29   54.¦   35.37   45.¦ 4:39.02   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.29   59.¦ 8:31.49   56.¦10:54.44   53.¦12:35.14   53.¦13:10.51   52.¦13:10.51   52.¦

   53. Sändig Sebastian                    1983 D-Epfendorf                13:10.55,7   4:06.15,2   (275)  Männer   170.  ¦  1:04.17   44.¦ 5:01.41   64.¦ 2:39.57   52.¦ 2:13.47   40.¦ 1:35.36   48.¦   35.35   44.¦ 4:24.59   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.59   60.¦ 8:45.56   61.¦10:59.43   56.¦12:35.20   54.¦13:10.55   53.¦13:10.55   53.¦

   54. Kaiser Carsten                      1973 D-Küssaberg                13:16.49,0   4:12.08,5   (185)  Männer   174.  ¦  1:00.02   28.¦ 4:36.34   54.¦ 2:54.53   61.¦ 2:25.05   57.¦ 1:37.27   51.¦   42.45   60.¦ 4:45.17   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.37   50.¦ 8:31.31   55.¦10:56.36   54.¦12:34.03   52.¦13:16.49   54.¦13:16.49   54.¦

   55. Scheuner Rudolf                     1976 Heimenschwand              13:22.19,4   4:17.38,9   (285)  Männer   178.  ¦  1:13.21   61.¦ 4:57.41   60.¦ 2:31.18   42.¦ 2:29.58   60.¦ 1:33.18   43.¦   36.42   50.¦ 4:39.59   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:11.02   62.¦ 8:42.20   59.¦11:12.18   57.¦12:45.37   55.¦13:22.19   55.¦13:22.19   55.¦

   56. Duss Reto                           1976 Kriens                     13:24.40,0   4:19.59,5   (122)  Männer   180.  ¦  1:19.27   67.¦ 5:00.19   62.¦ 2:31.51   43.¦ 2:24.38   56.¦ 1:35.31   47.¦   32.52   30.¦ 4:33.02   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:19.46   65.¦ 8:51.37   62.¦11:16.15   59.¦12:51.47   56.¦13:24.40   56.¦13:24.40   56.¦

   57. Wegmüller Rolf, Schwarzenburg       1977 team extra-bike            13:31.42,9   4:27.02,4   (336)  Männer   184.  ¦  1:10.16   57.¦ 4:59.48   61.¦ 2:44.14   58.¦ 2:23.53   55.¦ 1:39.39   52.¦   33.50   34.¦ 4:37.22   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:10.05   61.¦ 8:54.20   64.¦11:18.13   61.¦12:57.52   58.¦13:31.42   57.¦13:31.42   57.¦

   58. Hutzler Jörg, D-Bonn                1975 PSV BONN                   13:39.10,6   4:34.30,1   (179)  Männer   188.  ¦    49.36   10.¦ 4:25.38   42.¦ 2:37.17   50.¦ 3:00.05   72.¦ 2:00.43   63.¦   45.49   63.¦ 5:46.38   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.15   32.¦ 7:52.32   37.¦10:52.38   52.¦12:53.21   57.¦13:39.10   58.¦13:39.10   58.¦

   59. Gertsch Niels                       1975 Segnas                     13:44.16,9   4:39.36,4   (140)  Männer   196.  ¦  1:20.00   68.¦ 4:57.09   59.¦ 2:43.44   56.¦ 2:25.45   58.¦ 1:39.44   53.¦   37.51   52.¦ 4:43.22   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:17.10   64.¦ 9:00.54   65.¦11:26.40   64.¦13:06.25   59.¦13:44.16   59.¦13:44.16   59.¦

   60. Marty Roland, Goldiwil (Thun)       1974 Tri Team Steffisburg       13:52.12,5   4:47.32,0   (225)  Männer   198.  ¦  1:00.57   34.¦ 5:01.29   63.¦ 2:42.47   55.¦ 2:36.29   63.¦ 1:48.10   61.¦   42.17   58.¦ 5:06.57   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:02.27   58.¦ 8:45.14   60.¦11:21.44   62.¦13:09.54   60.¦13:52.12   60.¦13:52.12   60.¦

   61. Gehring Harald, D-Solingen          1974 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    13:53.13,4   4:48.32,9   (136)  Männer   200.  ¦    41.43    1.¦ 4:51.49   58.¦ 2:57.44   63.¦ 2:42.13   65.¦ 1:56.52   62.¦   42.49   61.¦ 5:21.55   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.33   47.¦ 8:31.17   54.¦11:13.31   58.¦13:10.24   61.¦13:53.13   61.¦13:53.13   61.¦

   62. Bachmann Marcel, Basel              1973 Tria VC Allschwil          13:54.02,3   4:49.21,8    (82)  Männer   201.  ¦  1:03.30   40.¦ 4:50.34   56.¦ 2:59.32   64.¦ 2:33.20   61.¦ 1:43.52   58.¦   43.12   62.¦ 5:00.24   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:54.05   56.¦ 8:53.37   63.¦11:26.58   65.¦13:10.50   62.¦13:54.02   62.¦13:54.02   62.¦

   63. Schläpfer Manuel                    1974 Frutigen                   13:56.18,5   4:51.38,0   (290)  Männer   204.  ¦  1:13.48   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:46.10   66.¦ 1:47.39   60.¦   42.32   59.¦ 5:16.23   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 8:39.55   58.¦11:26.05   63.¦13:13.45   63.¦13:56.18   63.¦13:56.18   63.¦

   64. von der Muehll Peppi, Erlinsbach    1975 Tri Club Aarau pro Team    14:12.21,3   5:07.40,8   (330)  Männer   218.  ¦  1:00.51   33.¦ 4:20.08   36.¦ 3:03.16   67.¦ 2:53.26   69.¦ 2:06.04   65.¦   48.34   66.¦ 5:48.05   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:20.59   37.¦ 8:24.15   53.¦11:17.42   60.¦13:23.46   64.¦14:12.21   64.¦14:12.21   64.¦

   65. Taubmann Klaus, D-München           1977 Oberbayern                 14:55.39,4   5:50.58,9   (322)  Männer   235.  ¦  1:06.01   49.¦ 5:10.26   67.¦ 3:03.01   66.¦ 2:39.15   64.¦ 2:04.13   64.¦   52.42   68.¦ 5:36.10   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:16.27   63.¦ 9:19.29   67.¦11:58.44   66.¦14:02.57   65.¦14:55.39   65.¦14:55.39   65.¦

   66. Balmer Roger                        1978 Winterthur                 15:04.54,3   6:00.13,8    (84)  Männer   239.  ¦  1:21.50   70.¦ 5:10.18   66.¦ 2:52.54   60.¦ 2:36.02   62.¦ 2:08.26   68.¦   55.21   70.¦ 5:39.50   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:32.09   68.¦ 9:25.03   69.¦12:01.06   67.¦14:09.32   66.¦15:04.54   66.¦15:04.54   66.¦

   67. Schudel Markus Martin               1974 Kollbrunn                  15:12.51,1   6:08.10,6   (297)  Männer   241.  ¦  1:02.53   36.¦ 5:20.53   68.¦ 2:55.36   62.¦ 2:58.25   71.¦ 2:08.14   67.¦   46.48   64.¦ 5:53.27   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:23.46   67.¦ 9:19.23   66.¦12:17.48   69.¦14:26.02   67.¦15:12.51   67.¦15:12.51   67.¦

   68. Heimberg Pascal                     1975 Zürich                     15:17.19,1   6:12.38,6   (162)  Männer   244.  ¦  1:13.10   60.¦ 5:09.48   65.¦ 2:59.48   65.¦ 2:53.39   70.¦ 2:13.21   71.¦   47.30   65.¦ 5:54.32   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:22.58   66.¦ 9:22.47   68.¦12:16.26   68.¦14:29.48   68.¦15:17.19   68.¦15:17.19   68.¦

   69. Papperitz Sirko                     1977 D-Fahrenzhausen            16:10.54,6   7:06.14,1   (246)  Männer   252.  ¦  1:26.32   73.¦ 5:44.03   69.¦ 3:04.08   68.¦ 2:46.52   67.¦ 2:10.26   69.¦   58.51   71.¦ 5:56.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:10.36   69.¦10:14.44   70.¦13:01.36   70.¦15:12.03   69.¦16:10.54   69.¦16:10.54   69.¦

   70. Kiechle Mike, D-Freiburg            1975 Tri-Team Freiburg          16:25.01,4   7:20.20,9   (192)  Männer   254.  ¦  1:13.58   63.¦ 6:09.45   71.¦ 3:32.10   70.¦ 2:26.57   59.¦ 2:12.08   70.¦   50.00   67.¦ 5:29.06   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:23.44   71.¦10:55.54   72.¦13:22.52   71.¦15:35.01   70.¦16:25.01   70.¦16:25.01   70.¦

   71. Glück Holger, Mürren                1976 CC Die Engel               16:30.43,5   7:26.03,0   (144)  Männer   255.  ¦  1:25.50   72.¦ 5:54.00   70.¦ 3:20.55   69.¦ 2:47.55   68.¦ 2:07.56   66.¦   54.05   69.¦ 5:49.57   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:19.50   70.¦10:40.46   71.¦13:28.41   72.¦15:36.37   71.¦16:30.43   71.¦16:30.43   71.¦

   72. Kobel Philipp                       1974 Heimberg                    8:45.52,4      Mürren   (200)  Männer   257.  ¦    55.41   18.¦ 3:47.11   10.¦ 1:54.02    5.¦ 2:08.56   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.52   10.¦ 6:36.55    9.¦ 8:45.52   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   73. Zumbrunn Thomas, Hunzenschwil       1976 Team Roy Hinnen             5:02.20,4 Grindelwald   (352)  Männer   267.  ¦  1:03.56   43.¦ 3:58.24   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.20   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   74. Saner Andreas                       1973 Röschenz                    1:22.56,8   Oberhofen   (276)  Männer   274.  ¦  1:22.56   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.