Inferno Triathlon Overall Frauen

Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - Inferno Triathlon Overall Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          MTB ¦S'berg-Mürren ¦  Mürren-Birg ¦    Birg-Ziel ¦          RUN ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tretner Tine, D-Wittlich            1974 Tripost Trier              10:12.32,1       -----    (11)  HKFTri   1.    ¦    59.54   15.¦ 3:49.27    1.¦ 2:02.24    1.¦ 1:43.06    1.¦ 1:07.47    1.¦   29.52    5.¦ 3:20.45    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.22    1.¦ 6:51.46    1.¦ 8:34.52    1.¦ 9:42.39    1.¦10:12.32    1.¦10:12.32    1.¦

    2. Brenn Nina                          1979 Zürich                     10:34.14,2     21.42,1    (12)  HKFTri   2.    ¦    57.10    9.¦ 4:00.02    2.¦ 2:10.15    3.¦ 1:46.34    2.¦ 1:10.41    2.¦   29.30    4.¦ 3:26.45    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.12    3.¦ 7:07.28    3.¦ 8:54.02    2.¦10:04.44    2.¦10:34.14    2.¦10:34.14    2.¦

    3. Gutknecht Arianne, Allschwil        1964 Tria VC Allschwil          10:49.25,6     36.53,5    (14)  AK1FTri  1.    ¦    54.15    4.¦ 4:06.40    4.¦ 2:13.04    4.¦ 1:50.50    3.¦ 1:15.36    4.¦   28.58    3.¦ 3:35.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.55    4.¦ 7:14.00    4.¦ 9:04.50    4.¦10:20.27    4.¦10:49.25    3.¦10:49.25    3.¦

    4. Bürgi Rita, Magglingen/Macolin      1974 Radys.com                  10:52.23,0     39.50,9    (13)  HKFTri   3.    ¦    51.14    2.¦ 4:05.50    3.¦ 2:04.51    2.¦ 1:54.30    4.¦ 1:22.28    9.¦   33.27    9.¦ 3:50.26    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.05    2.¦ 7:01.56    2.¦ 8:56.27    3.¦10:18.56    3.¦10:52.23    4.¦10:52.23    4.¦

    5. Aeberhard Christin, Grosshöchstette 1982 Scott Tri Team             11:05.42,4     53.10,3    (16)  HKFTri   4.    ¦    48.07    1.¦ 4:13.46    6.¦ 2:16.10    6.¦ 1:56.33    5.¦ 1:15.17    3.¦   35.47   13.¦ 3:47.37    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.54    5.¦ 7:18.04    5.¦ 9:14.37    5.¦10:29.55    5.¦11:05.42    5.¦11:05.42    5.¦

    6. Bracher Barbara, Thun               1980 Amstutz Sport              11:10.07,0     57.34,9    (25)  HKFTri   5.    ¦    51.59    3.¦ 4:12.38    5.¦ 2:13.57    5.¦ 2:03.07   10.¦ 1:15.57    5.¦   32.26    7.¦ 3:51.31    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:04.38    6.¦ 7:18.35    6.¦ 9:21.42    6.¦10:37.40    6.¦11:10.07    6.¦11:10.07    6.¦

    7. Senn Michaela, A-Dornbirn           1972 Tri Dornbirn               12:07.32,9   1:55.00,8    (56)  AK1FTri  2.    ¦  1:06.43   22.¦ 4:15.17    7.¦ 2:36.03   14.¦ 2:07.39   14.¦ 1:26.45   11.¦   35.04   12.¦ 4:09.28   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:22.01    9.¦ 7:58.04   10.¦10:05.43    8.¦11:32.28    7.¦12:07.32    7.¦12:07.32    7.¦

    8. Hollenstein Andrea                  1970 A-Dornbirn                 12:12.41,1   2:00.09,0    (33)  AK1FTri  3.    ¦    58.55   13.¦ 4:19.35    8.¦ 2:17.06    7.¦ 2:17.26   23.¦ 1:39.31   26.¦   40.06   26.¦ 4:37.04   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:18.30    7.¦ 7:35.36    7.¦ 9:53.02    7.¦11:32.34    8.¦12:12.41    8.¦12:12.41    8.¦

    9. Ziegler Monika, Mülenen             1964 Laufträff Spiez            12:16.06,9   2:03.34,8    (64)  AK1FTri  4.    ¦  1:02.22   17.¦ 4:34.04   11.¦ 2:32.43   11.¦ 2:05.51   13.¦ 1:27.57   12.¦   33.06    8.¦ 4:06.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.27   14.¦ 8:09.11   12.¦10:15.02   10.¦11:43.00    9.¦12:16.06    9.¦12:16.06    9.¦

   10. Schwarz Tina, A-Ternitz             1970 ATSV Tri Ternitz           12:20.48,1   2:08.16,0    (15)  AK1FTri  5.    ¦    58.58   14.¦ 4:34.47   12.¦ 2:41.00   24.¦ 2:05.02   11.¦ 1:26.18   10.¦   34.40   11.¦ 4:06.01   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.46   12.¦ 8:14.46   15.¦10:19.49   13.¦11:46.07   11.¦12:20.48   10.¦12:20.48   10.¦

   11. Tanner Michèle, Bolligen            1982 Tri Team Bern              12:23.26,4   2:10.54,3    (59)  HKFTri   6.    ¦    58.20   11.¦ 4:22.02    9.¦ 2:37.07   17.¦ 2:12.13   18.¦ 1:33.56   21.¦   39.45   25.¦ 4:25.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:20.23    8.¦ 7:57.30    8.¦10:09.43    9.¦11:43.40   10.¦12:23.26   11.¦12:23.26   11.¦

   12. Gammeter Alexandra, Hünibach        1979 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:30.45,8   2:18.13,7    (30)  HKFTri   7.    ¦    58.19   10.¦ 4:33.09   10.¦ 2:26.04    9.¦ 2:21.42   27.¦ 1:34.23   22.¦   37.07   17.¦ 4:33.13   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:31.28   10.¦ 7:57.32    9.¦10:19.15   11.¦11:53.38   12.¦12:30.45   12.¦12:30.45   12.¦

   13. Balmer Marianne                     1960 Davos Platz                12:34.33,5   2:22.01,4    (19)  AK2FTri  1.    ¦  1:12.25   34.¦ 4:45.42   18.¦ 2:26.12   10.¦ 2:02.38    9.¦ 1:28.20   14.¦   39.15   24.¦ 4:10.14   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.07   20.¦ 8:24.19   16.¦10:26.57   14.¦11:55.18   13.¦12:34.33   13.¦12:34.33   13.¦

   14. Bürger Alexandra, Spiegel b. Bern   1975 TV Länggasse Bern          12:35.15,3   2:22.43,2    (27)  HKFTri   8.    ¦  1:24.14   48.¦ 4:51.11   23.¦ 2:35.13   13.¦ 1:58.14    6.¦ 1:17.56    6.¦   28.25    2.¦ 3:44.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:15.25   31.¦ 8:50.39   24.¦10:48.53   20.¦12:06.49   16.¦12:35.15   14.¦12:35.15   14.¦

   15. Mathys Simone, Recherswil           1979 Ski-Velo-Center.ch         12:38.53,8   2:26.21,7    (42)  HKFTri   9.    ¦    58.25   12.¦ 4:42.05   17.¦ 2:34.15   12.¦ 2:13.31   20.¦ 1:32.22   18.¦   38.13   18.¦ 4:24.07   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.30   16.¦ 8:14.45   14.¦10:28.17   15.¦12:00.40   14.¦12:38.53   15.¦12:38.53   15.¦

   16. Ruthardt Nadia, D-Neuried           1976 DLC Aachen                 12:46.48,0   2:34.15,9    (50)  HKFTri   10.   ¦    56.42    8.¦ 4:39.16   15.¦ 2:25.11    8.¦ 2:18.28   24.¦ 1:42.23   30.¦   44.45   36.¦ 4:45.37   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.58   13.¦ 8:01.10   11.¦10:19.38   12.¦12:02.02   15.¦12:46.48   16.¦12:46.48   16.¦

   17. Schweitzer Sabine, NZL-Christchurch 1969 Canterbury Triathlon Club  12:53.34,6   2:41.02,5    (55)  AK1FTri  6.    ¦  1:14.56   41.¦ 4:50.28   21.¦ 2:55.34   36.¦ 1:58.57    7.¦ 1:19.57    7.¦   33.39   10.¦ 3:52.35    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.24   24.¦ 9:00.59   29.¦10:59.56   22.¦12:19.54   18.¦12:53.34   17.¦12:53.34   17.¦

   18. Bantle Claudia                      1967 Stans                      13:00.43,8   2:48.11,7    (20)  AK1FTri  7.    ¦  1:09.26   29.¦ 4:54.25   28.¦ 2:43.29   27.¦ 1:59.43    8.¦ 1:34.53   24.¦   38.46   23.¦ 4:13.23   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:03.51   23.¦ 8:47.20   23.¦10:47.04   18.¦12:21.57   19.¦13:00.43   18.¦13:00.43   18.¦

   19. Bolfing Petra                       1970 Luzern                     13:05.03,1   2:52.31,0    (24)  AK1FTri  8.    ¦  1:10.58   33.¦ 4:39.41   16.¦ 2:38.33   20.¦ 2:10.41   16.¦ 1:37.42   25.¦   47.25   42.¦ 4:35.49   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.40   17.¦ 8:29.13   18.¦10:39.55   16.¦12:17.37   17.¦13:05.03   19.¦13:05.03   19.¦

   20. von Mandach Annette, Kriens         1970 CODEX                      13:07.39,9   2:55.07,8    (60)  AK1FTri  9.    ¦    56.00    7.¦ 4:37.03   14.¦ 2:37.44   19.¦ 2:36.16   40.¦ 1:42.04   29.¦   38.31   20.¦ 4:56.51   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.04   11.¦ 8:10.48   13.¦10:47.04   19.¦12:29.08   21.¦13:07.39   20.¦13:07.39   20.¦

   21. Hager Chantal                       1979 Aefligen                   13:09.51,4   2:57.19,3    (32)  HKFTri   11.   ¦  1:05.15   21.¦ 4:52.54   25.¦ 2:36.41   16.¦ 2:21.44   28.¦ 1:34.47   23.¦   38.28   19.¦ 4:34.59   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.10   21.¦ 8:34.51   20.¦10:56.35   21.¦12:31.23   22.¦13:09.51   21.¦13:09.51   21.¦

   22. Bieri Barbara, Malters              1963 Ski Club Malters           13:11.28,1   2:58.56,0    (21)  AK1FTri  10.   ¦  1:17.31   44.¦ 4:59.21   30.¦ 2:48.46   30.¦ 2:09.17   15.¦ 1:20.41    8.¦   35.49   14.¦ 4:05.49    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:16.52   32.¦ 9:05.38   33.¦11:14.56   25.¦12:35.38   23.¦13:11.28   22.¦13:11.28   22.¦

   23. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           1967 Free Radicals              13:11.58,2   2:59.26,1    (46)  AK1FTri  11.   ¦  1:03.28   18.¦ 4:36.43   13.¦ 2:46.21   29.¦ 2:15.49   22.¦ 1:45.09   35.¦   44.25   35.¦ 4:45.24   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.12   15.¦ 8:26.33   17.¦10:42.22   17.¦12:27.32   20.¦13:11.58   23.¦13:11.58   23.¦

   24. Schärer Barbara                     1981 Aeschi b. Spiez            13:21.47,9   3:09.15,8    (52)  HKFTri   12.   ¦  1:14.21   37.¦ 5:05.40   33.¦ 2:40.11   22.¦ 2:14.51   21.¦ 1:27.57   13.¦   38.45   22.¦ 4:21.34   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.02   37.¦ 9:00.13   27.¦11:15.05   26.¦12:43.02   24.¦13:21.47   24.¦13:21.47   24.¦

   25. Ziehli Sonja, Lobsigen              1968 Triathlon-Club Seeland     13:22.24,0   3:09.51,9    (65)  AK1FTri  12.   ¦  1:09.14   28.¦ 4:54.18   27.¦ 2:51.47   32.¦ 2:20.25   25.¦ 1:30.04   15.¦   36.34   15.¦ 4:27.04   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:03.32   22.¦ 8:55.20   26.¦11:15.45   27.¦12:45.49   25.¦13:22.24   25.¦13:22.24   25.¦

   26. Widmer Monika                       1968 Zürich                     13:29.35,6   3:17.03,5    (62)  AK1FTri  13.   ¦  1:29.35   50.¦ 4:49.18   20.¦ 2:44.34   28.¦ 2:12.26   19.¦ 1:32.56   19.¦   40.44   29.¦ 4:26.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:18.54   35.¦ 9:03.28   32.¦11:15.54   28.¦12:48.50   26.¦13:29.35   26.¦13:29.35   26.¦

   27. Merkofer Gaby, Edlibach             1968 www.eprox.ch               13:29.42,7   3:17.10,6    (43)  AK1FTri  14.   ¦  1:16.06   43.¦ 5:19.01   42.¦ 2:43.08   26.¦ 2:05.29   12.¦ 1:33.38   20.¦   32.18    6.¦ 4:11.26   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.07   43.¦ 9:18.16   37.¦11:23.46   30.¦12:57.24   29.¦13:29.42   27.¦13:29.42   27.¦

   28. Ruffiner Rachel, Steffisburg        1975 Bikeholiday                13:32.25,0   3:19.52,9    (49)  HKFTri   13.   ¦  1:08.14   25.¦ 4:48.51   19.¦ 2:40.50   23.¦ 2:32.28   36.¦ 1:41.24   28.¦   40.34   28.¦ 4:54.28   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:57.06   18.¦ 8:37.57   21.¦11:10.25   24.¦12:51.50   28.¦13:32.25   28.¦13:32.25   28.¦

   29. Kehrli Christin, Luzern             1977 Sputnik Zweisimmen         13:34.45,6   3:22.13,5    (37)  HKFTri   14.   ¦  1:07.28   23.¦ 4:50.34   22.¦ 2:36.25   15.¦ 2:27.11   31.¦ 1:48.50   36.¦   44.15   34.¦ 5:00.17   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:58.02   19.¦ 8:34.28   19.¦11:01.39   23.¦12:50.29   27.¦13:34.45   29.¦13:34.45   29.¦

   30. Wälchli Beatrice, Herzogenbuchsee   1972 Thömus                     13:43.04,3   3:30.32,2    (61)  AK1FTri  15.   ¦  1:14.17   36.¦ 4:52.33   24.¦ 2:37.16   18.¦ 2:32.33   37.¦ 1:41.21   27.¦   45.01   38.¦ 4:58.57   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:06.50   26.¦ 8:44.07   22.¦11:16.41   29.¦12:58.02   30.¦13:43.04   30.¦13:43.04   30.¦

   31. Anhorn Anni                         1968 Burgistein                 13:57.20,4   3:44.48,3    (18)  AK1FTri  16.   ¦  1:18.28   45.¦ 4:53.40   26.¦ 2:50.40   31.¦ 2:29.46   33.¦ 1:44.29   34.¦   40.15   27.¦ 4:54.31   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:12.08   28.¦ 9:02.48   30.¦11:32.35   32.¦13:17.04   32.¦13:57.20   31.¦13:57.20   31.¦

   32. Joder Christa, Thun                 1977 Tri Team Steffisburg       13:58.55,5   3:46.23,4    (35)  HKFTri   15.   ¦  1:14.39   38.¦ 5:05.54   35.¦ 3:06.04   42.¦ 2:22.14   29.¦ 1:31.20   17.¦   38.42   21.¦ 4:32.17   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:20.33   38.¦ 9:26.38   39.¦11:48.53   37.¦13:20.13   33.¦13:58.55   32.¦13:58.55   32.¦

   33. Messerli Janine                     1974 Thun                       13:58.55,6   3:46.23,5    (44)  HKFTri   16.   ¦  1:28.08   49.¦ 5:05.44   34.¦ 2:55.19   35.¦ 2:30.44   34.¦ 1:30.36   16.¦   28.20    1.¦ 4:29.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:33.53   42.¦ 9:29.13   41.¦11:59.58   41.¦13:30.34   35.¦13:58.55   33.¦13:58.55   33.¦

   34. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 Veloatelier                14:01.09,7   3:48.37,6    (39)  AK1FTri  17.   ¦  1:10.35   31.¦ 5:07.31   36.¦ 2:42.07   25.¦ 2:25.12   30.¦ 1:49.24   37.¦   46.19   41.¦ 5:00.56   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:18.06   34.¦ 9:00.13   28.¦11:25.25   31.¦13:14.50   31.¦14:01.09   34.¦14:01.09   34.¦

   35. Spiess Martina                      1976 Zürich                     14:06.44,8   3:54.12,7    (58)  HKFTri   17.   ¦    54.31    6.¦ 5:16.52   39.¦ 2:58.51   38.¦ 2:35.12   39.¦ 1:44.18   33.¦   36.59   16.¦ 4:56.30   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:11.23   27.¦ 9:10.14   35.¦11:45.27   35.¦13:29.45   34.¦14:06.44   35.¦14:06.44   35.¦

   36. Gautschi Melanie, Seuzach           1979 Trif Frauenfeld            14:14.09,1   4:01.37,0    (31)  HKFTri   18.   ¦  1:08.41   26.¦ 5:04.25   32.¦ 2:39.50   21.¦ 2:42.18   42.¦ 1:56.19   40.¦   42.33   31.¦ 5:21.11   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.06   30.¦ 8:52.57   25.¦11:35.15   33.¦13:31.35   36.¦14:14.09   36.¦14:14.09   36.¦

   37. Kämpfer Brigitte, Steffisburg       1964 Tri Team Steffisburg       14:18.24,3   4:05.52,2    (36)  AK1FTri  18.   ¦  1:07.34   24.¦ 5:11.58   38.¦ 3:03.01   40.¦ 2:27.59   32.¦ 1:44.01   32.¦   43.49   33.¦ 4:55.49   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:19.32   36.¦ 9:22.34   38.¦11:50.33   39.¦13:34.35   37.¦14:18.24   37.¦14:18.24   37.¦

   38. Sommer Brigitte, Münsingen          1951 Tri Team Steffisburg       14:23.41,6   4:11.09,5    (57)  AK3FTri  1.    ¦  1:01.28   16.¦ 5:10.54   37.¦ 3:01.56   39.¦ 2:41.18   41.¦ 1:43.17   31.¦   44.46   37.¦ 5:09.22   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:12.22   29.¦ 9:14.19   36.¦11:55.37   40.¦13:38.54   39.¦14:23.41   38.¦14:23.41   38.¦

   39. Fontanive Regula, Teufen ZH         1965 Impuls Triathlon           14:28.14,1   4:15.42,0    (29)  AK1FTri  19.   ¦  1:14.53   40.¦ 5:02.47   31.¦ 2:51.47   33.¦ 2:31.33   35.¦ 2:01.06   44.¦   46.05   40.¦ 5:18.45   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:17.40   33.¦ 9:09.28   34.¦11:41.02   34.¦13:42.08   40.¦14:28.14   39.¦14:28.14   39.¦

   40. Blaser Renate, Bern                 1968 3athlon Berg               14:30.44,2   4:18.12,1    (22)  AK1FTri  20.   ¦  1:14.45   39.¦ 5:20.58   44.¦ 2:52.12   34.¦ 2:20.44   26.¦ 1:49.54   39.¦   52.09   43.¦ 5:02.48   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.43   45.¦ 9:27.55   40.¦11:48.40   36.¦13:38.34   38.¦14:30.44   40.¦14:30.44   40.¦

   41. Bruggmann Doris, Schaffhausen       1956 Tristar Schaffhausen       14:32.59,2   4:20.27,1    (26)  AK2FTri  2.    ¦  1:09.41   30.¦ 4:56.06   29.¦ 2:57.35   37.¦ 2:46.17   44.¦ 1:57.18   41.¦   45.59   39.¦ 5:29.35   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.48   25.¦ 9:03.23   31.¦11:49.41   38.¦13:46.59   41.¦14:32.59   41.¦14:32.59   41.¦

   42. Hössle Sabine, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1973 TSV Partenkirchen          14:51.53,7   4:39.21,6    (34)  HKFTri   19.   ¦  1:10.35   32.¦ 5:20.22   43.¦ 3:08.02   44.¦ 2:33.31   38.¦ 1:57.22   42.¦   41.59   30.¦ 5:12.53   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:30.57   40.¦ 9:39.00   43.¦12:12.31   43.¦14:09.54   42.¦14:51.53   42.¦14:51.53   42.¦

   43. Ammenwerth Imke, D-Aachen           1971 DLC-Aachen                 15:24.27,3   5:11.55,2    (17)  AK1FTri  21.   ¦  1:08.47   27.¦ 5:44.58   46.¦ 3:06.30   43.¦ 2:10.50   17.¦ 2:20.29   45.¦   52.50   44.¦ 5:24.10   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:53.45   46.¦10:00.16   45.¦12:11.07   42.¦14:31.36   43.¦15:24.27   43.¦15:24.27   43.¦

   44. Röllin Barbara, Steffisburg         1974 Tri Team Steffisburg       15:31.50,0   5:19.17,9    (48)  HKFTri   20.   ¦  1:15.35   42.¦ 5:17.08   40.¦ 3:10.43   45.¦ 3:15.22   47.¦ 1:49.53   38.¦   43.06   32.¦ 5:48.21   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:32.44   41.¦ 9:43.28   44.¦12:58.51   44.¦14:48.44   44.¦15:31.50   44.¦15:31.50   44.¦

   45. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                     16:04.24,2   5:51.52,1    (40)  AK1FTri  22.   ¦  1:22.15   47.¦ 5:48.59   47.¦ 3:12.44   46.¦ 2:44.40   43.¦ 1:58.10   43.¦   57.34   45.¦ 5:40.25   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:11.14   47.¦10:23.59   47.¦13:08.39   45.¦15:06.50   45.¦16:04.24   45.¦16:04.24   45.¦

   46. Mangold-Gehring Sandra, D-Solingen  1973 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    13:28.31,7      Mürren    (41)  HKFTri   21.   ¦  1:04.56   19.¦ 5:30.29   45.¦ 3:43.11   48.¦ 3:09.54   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:35.25   44.¦10:18.36   46.¦13:28.31   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   47. Scholler Petra, D-Umkirch           1957 TVDÄ Hanau                 13:54.58,2      Mürren    (54)  AK2FTri  3.    ¦  1:13.54   35.¦ 6:09.55   49.¦ 3:32.07   47.¦ 2:59.00   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:23.50   48.¦10:55.57   48.¦13:54.58   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   48. Ryser Ursula, Steffisburg           1964 by Schneider Wynigen        9:29.16,0 Stechelberg    (51)  AK1FTri  23.   ¦  1:05.01   20.¦ 5:18.29   41.¦ 3:05.45   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:23.31   39.¦ 9:29.16   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   49. Lösing Kathrin, D-Hamburg           1977 MSV Hamburger Ärzte         7:27.20,3 Grindelwald    (38)  HKFTri   22.   ¦  1:18.30   46.¦ 6:08.49   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:27.20   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   50. Schärer Ursula, Küsnacht ZH         1965 TRIZO                         54.25,5   Oberhofen    (53)  AK1FTri  24.   ¦    54.25    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.