Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1FTri     21. Ammenwerth Imke, D-Aachen           1971 DLC-Aachen                 15:24.27,3   4:35.01,7    (17)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Graf Carmen, D-Aachen               1964 Pallia Aachen               1:47.58,5       -----  (1762)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    122. Siidra Georg, D-Aachen              1967 DLC Aachen                 15:25.01,0   5:55.38,6   (304)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     26. Spiegel Holger, D-Aachen            1972 DLC-Aachen                 11:12.12,2   1:42.49,8     (9)   ¦ 

HKHM        60. Winnemöller Tobias                  1979 D-Aachen                    3:00.50,5     58.00,5  (1316)   ¦ 

HKHM        92. Mienhardt Frank                     1973 D-Althengstett              3:18.46,2   1:15.56,2  (1368)   ¦ 

S1HM        29. Schwartz Norbert, D-Aunweiler       1960 TSV-Annweiler               2:45.42,9     39.46,0  (1369)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     57. Schneider Michael, D-Backnang       1959 TC Backnang                 9:58.25,2      Mürren   (294)   ¦ 

S2HM        27. Wahner Armin                        1951 D-Bad Heilbrunn             3:14.26,7     57.03,8  (1306)   ¦ 

S1HM        39. Schmidt Erich, D-Bad Krozingen      1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:50.09,3     44.12,4  (1252)   ¦ 

D2HM        35. Schmidt Helga, D-Bad Krozingen      1964 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:25.41,7     55.59,6  (1253)   ¦ 

S2HM        37. Müller Wolfgang, D-Bad Schwartau    1950 Lübecker SC                 3:37.11,7   1:19.48,8  (1210)   ¦ 

D1HM        19. Bettendorf Sina, D-Baden-Baden      1980 TV-Haueneberstein           4:11.19,6   1:43.03,7  (1337)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Bettendorf Sina                     1980 D-Baden-Baden               2:22.19,9       -----  (1527)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    107. Lossack Bernd, D-Berg               1966 MAS                        14:11.43,7   4:42.21,3   (217)   ¦ 

S2HM        53. Brunkal Karl-Heinz, D-Berlin        1955 1 VFL Fortuna Marzahn       3:56.29,5   1:39.06,6  (1046)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     55. Samp Stefan, D-Berlin               1958 Sisu Berlin                15:45.51,4   5:28.03,1   (274)   ¦ 

S1HM       143. Rink Peter                          1960 D-Bischoffen                3:52.25,5   1:46.28,6  (1231)   ¦ 

S1HM        78. Wagner Matthias, D-Bischoffen       1967 Sportler ruft Sportler      3:04.02,7     58.05,8  (1305)   ¦ 

HKMTri      11. Altmann Joachim, D-Blaichach        1980 TV Immenstadt Triathlon    10:24.23,6   1:19.43,1    (78)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    114. Vogel Joachim, D-Böblingen          1968 VfL Sindelfingen Tria      14:47.05,1   5:17.42,7   (328)   ¦ 

S1HM       139. Lindner Stephan                     1960 D-Böhmfeld                  3:44.18,5   1:38.21,6  (1184)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Lindner Stephan                     1960 D-Böhmfeld                  2:15.43,0       -----  (1816)   ¦ 

HKHM       112. Wallender Alfred                    1968 D-Boll                      3:35.39,8   1:32.49,8  (1392)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     94. Emde Frank, D-Bonn                  1965 PSV Bonn                   13:39.10,4   4:09.48,0   (126)   ¦ 

HKMTri      58. Hutzler Jörg, D-Bonn                1975 PSV BONN                   13:39.10,6   4:34.30,1   (179)   ¦ 

HKMTri      13. Klingenstein Frederik, D-Bonn       1980 SSF Bonn                   10:32.46,7   1:28.06,2   (195)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    110. Mann Andreas, D-Bonn                1967 Bronny.de-Team PSV Bonn    14:12.56,8   4:43.34,4   (222)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     93. Schulz Martin, D-Bonn               1967 Bronny.de-Team PSV Bonn    13:39.09,8   4:09.47,4   (298)   ¦ 

S2HM        12. Kollmer Hanjo, D-Bräunlingen        1956 LG-Baar                     2:55.22,6     37.59,7  (1166)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    102. Steinhüser Markus, D-Bruckmühl      1967 TSV 1860 Rosenheim         13:59.23,5   4:30.01,1   (313)   ¦ 

D2HM        42. Zuther Monika                       1967 D-Buggingen                 3:33.10,6   1:03.28,5  (1331)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     15. Lehnert Matthias, D-Burgstetten     1970 TC Backnang                10:49.20,8   1:19.58,4   (211)   ¦ 

S2HM        38. Dannenberger Albert, D-Calw         1957 Fitnesstempel Calw          3:37.32,6   1:20.09,7  (1058)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Dannenberger Albert                 1957 D-Calw                      1:50.31,5       -----  (1730)   ¦ 

S1HM        36. Gründler Jochen, D-Chemnitz         1962 SG Adelsberg                2:48.03,2     42.06,3  (1106)   ¦ 

Open       149. Fernau Theo, D-Darmstadt            1957 Die Frankensteins           9:41.03,0   3:03.13,9   (527)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Hägele Joachim                      1970 D-Darmstadt                 2:30.50,2       -----  (1514)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Umlauf Nicole                       1972 D-Darmstadt                 2:30.49,9       -----  (1515)   ¦ 

S1HM       137. Ohmberger Karl-Heinz                1959 D-Denzlingen                3:43.25,6   1:37.28,7  (1216)   ¦ 

Open       115. Glas Dieter, D-Ditzingen            1956 KSG Gerlingen 1             9:19.24,8   2:41.35,7   (569)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Klaus Sigi, D-Ditzingen             1967 LT Renningen                1:52.17,0       -----  (1803)   ¦ 

D2HM        12. Calmbach Andrea                     1963 D-Donzdorf                  2:56.50,4     27.08,3  (1476)   ¦ 

S1HM         6. Calmbach Uli                        1962 D-Donzdorf                  2:22.28,0     16.31,1  (1477)   ¦ 

HKHM         2. Barz Michael, D-Durach              1973 TSV Durach                  2:06.00,9      3.10,9  (1005)   ¦ 

HKHM       102. Retzer Patrick, D-Ehringshausen     1979 TV  Ehringshausen e.V.      3:27.32,2   1:24.42,2  (1229)   ¦ 

HKMTri       2. Wolpert Andreas, D-Ellwangen        1979 DJK Ellwangen               9:27.32,1     22.51,6   (343)   ¦ 

HKMTri      53. Sändig Sebastian                    1983 D-Epfendorf                13:10.55,7   4:06.15,2   (275)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     60. Schönfelder Martin, D-Erding        1971 Trisport Erding            12:20.09,3   2:50.46,9   (296)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     45. Rauer Günter, D-Essen               1960 Tusem Essen                14:25.34,3   4:07.46,0   (251)   ¦ 

HKMTri      69. Papperitz Sirko                     1977 D-Fahrenzhausen            16:10.54,6   7:06.14,1   (246)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     60. Kornfeld Jörg, D-Forchheim          1958 VFB 1860 Forchheim Triath   1:59.30,9   Oberhofen   (201)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    101. Diehlmann Jens, D-Frankfurt         1966 Triathlon Team Giessen     13:56.31,1   4:27.08,7   (116)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     28. Kloss Mehmet, D-Frechen             1969 Projekt Ironman            11:14.55,5   1:45.33,1   (197)   ¦ 

HKHM        17. Frei Max, D-Freiburg                1977 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:28.12,5     25.22,5  (1084)   ¦ 

HKMTri      70. Kiechle Mike, D-Freiburg            1975 Tri-Team Freiburg          16:25.01,4   7:20.20,9   (192)   ¦ 

S1HM        20. Frech Axel                          1966 D-Fridingen                 2:41.32,0     35.35,1  (1083)   ¦ 

HKHM        38. Todt Frank, D-Fridingen             1975 SV Fridingen                2:42.26,8     39.36,8  (1288)   ¦ 

HKHM        89. Todt Jörg, D-Fridingen              1974 SV Fridingen                3:14.14,2   1:11.24,2  (1289)   ¦ 

S2HM        66. Krause Wolfram                      1957 D-Friedrichshafen           5:31.55,7   3:14.32,8  (1366)   ¦ 

S2HM        52. Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  3:54.39,7   1:37.16,8  (1338)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  2:22.20,3       -----  (1530)   ¦ 

HKFTri      19. Hössle Sabine, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1973 TSV Partenkirchen          14:51.53,7   4:39.21,6    (34)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Hössle Stefan, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1972 TSV Partenkirchen           1:28.22,3       -----  (1919)   ¦ 

M1Tri        8. Krepold Dominik                     2001 D-Gauting                     47.46,3     19.25,9    (34)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    117. Krepold Hans-Michael, D-Gauting     1963 Team Oberbayern            14:57.16,0   5:27.53,6   (202)   ¦ 

HKMTri      24. Zander Ingo, D-Geilenkirchen        1977 DLC Aachen                 11:23.49,6   2:19.09,1   (351)   ¦ 

HKHM        91. Gattiker Björn                      1976 D-Gerlingen                 3:15.01,5   1:12.11,5  (1088)   ¦ 

S2HM        18. Wittmeier Erwin, D-Gomaringen       1950 LT Gomaringen               3:04.20,9     46.58,0  (1318)   ¦ 

JUHM         5. Blessing Lukas                      1992 D-Göppingen                 3:53.39,7     41.36,3  (1037)   ¦ 

S1HM       144. Blessing Ulf                        1962 D-Göppingen                 3:53.42,1   1:47.45,2  (1038)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     53. Carl Andreas, D-Groß-Umstadt        1968 Blau-Gelb Dieburg          12:03.46,2   2:34.23,8   (106)   ¦ 

F1Tri        2. Carl Ann Sophie, D-Groß-Umstadt     1996 Blau-Gelb Dieburg             30.29,0      1.54,8     (1)   ¦ 

HKFTri      22. Lösing Kathrin, D-Hamburg           1977 MSV Hamburger Ärzte         7:27.20,3 Grindelwald    (38)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    131. Ponta Rowil                         1968 D-Hamburg                   5:22.58,9 Grindelwald   (245)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     87. Rexroth Jan, D-Hamburg              1968 TS Harburg Triathlon       13:15.51,5   3:46.29,1   (253)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     29. Hornig Olaf, D-Hameln               1962 Hamelner Schwimmverein     12:58.44,4   2:40.56,1   (171)   ¦ 

S2HM        20. Geitner Christian, D-Heitersheim    1952 TV Heitersheim              3:04.49,9     47.27,0  (1092)   ¦ 

S1HM        89. Löffler Thomas                      1961 D-Heitersheim               3:12.41,7   1:06.44,8  (1185)   ¦ 

D2HM        16. Kellner Heike, D-Heppenheim         1958 TV Heppenheim               3:00.37,2     30.55,1  (1153)   ¦ 

M3Tri        3. Künkeler Axel, D-Heppenheim         1953 www.laufreport.de             38.11,3      4.05,6     (4)   ¦ 

D1HM         5. Kresse Nicole, D-Hersbruck          1973 SSC Hanau Rodenbach         2:46.41,2     18.25,3  (1171)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Kresse Nicole                       1973 D-Hersbruck                 1:28.18,3       -----  (1512)   ¦ 

S1HM        81. Held Oliver, D-Höchberg             1965 IFA Nonstop Bamberg         3:06.44,3   1:00.47,4  (1118)   ¦ 

S1HM       106. Isenmann Friedbert, D-Hohberg       1960 Schalke                     3:21.57,1   1:16.00,2  (1140)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Isenmann Friedbert, D-Hohberg       1960 Schalke                     2:03.26,9       -----  (1794)   ¦ 

HKHM       127. Hellwig Stephan, D-Hürtgenwald      1971 Ritterbecks Aachen          4:05.58,5   2:03.08,5  (1120)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     21. Hübner Hansjörg, D-Isny             1953 TV Isny                    12:32.00,9   2:14.12,6   (175)   ¦ 

S2HM         3. Mandl Bernhard, D-Isny              1956 TV Isny                     2:46.25,6     29.02,7  (1427)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     74. Grümmer Holger, D-Jena              1965 Swimm & Go Stuttgart e.V.  12:42.59,1   3:13.36,7   (147)   ¦ 

HKHM        40. Helwing Hans, D-Karlsruhe           1971 LSG Karlsruhe               2:45.04,5     42.14,5  (1415)   ¦ 

S1HM       146. Kromer Günter                       1962 D-Karlsruhe                 3:54.13,6   1:48.16,7  (1172)   ¦ 

HKHM       108. Langer Björn, D-Karlsruhe           1977 BSG Fiducia                 3:31.28,7   1:28.38,7  (1176)   ¦ 

Open       140. Lehmann Ina, D-Karlsruhe            1968 Muci                        9:34.56,3   2:57.07,2   (593)   ¦ 

Open       159. Schmitt Heiko, D-Karlsruhe          1965 normal war gestern          9:47.32,6   3:09.43,5   (702)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Eggebrecht Andrea, D-Kaufbeuren     1970 RC Kaufbeuren               1:38.52,3       -----  (1922)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     10. Eggebrecht Harald, D-Kaufbeuren     1971 SC Wessling                10:26.21,9     56.59,5   (124)   ¦ 

S1HM        12. Niehren Martin, D-Kirkel            1959 Tv Kirkel                   2:34.19,4     28.22,5  (1371)   ¦ 

S1HM        73. Schäfer Thomas, D-Kirkel            1961 TV Kirkel                   3:03.29,4     57.32,5  (1370)   ¦ 

HKMTri      23. Boch Volker, D-Koblenz              1976 Cuisa-Team                 11:23.28,9   2:18.48,4    (98)   ¦ 

HKMTri      16. Wilhelm Holger, D-Koblenz           1974 Vfr Simmern                10:46.03,4   1:41.22,9   (340)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     34. Buro Stefan, D-Köln                 1969 Pulheimer SC               11:31.49,8   2:02.27,4   (361)   ¦ 

HKHM       118. Olbrich-Beilig Wolfgang, D-Köln     1968 DUV                         3:50.30,5   1:47.40,5  (1355)   ¦ 

HKHM        49. Oppe Michael, D-Konstanz            1971 ASC Konstanz                2:50.54,0     48.04,0  (1402)   ¦ 

S1HM        11. Single Patrick, D-Konstanz          1962 ASC Konstanz                2:34.01,5     28.04,6  (1408)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      6. Huber Norbert, D-Kümmersbruck       1972 CIS Amberg                 10:05.36,4     36.14,0   (174)   ¦ 

S1HM        90. Klaka Frank, D-Kürten               1961 BC Wipperfürth              3:12.51,6   1:06.54,7  (1158)   ¦ 

HKMTri      54. Kaiser Carsten                      1973 D-Küssaberg                13:16.49,0   4:12.08,5   (185)   ¦ 

HKMTri       9. Dörfler Martin, D-LE Musberg        1975 Tria Echterdingen          10:16.22,3   1:11.41,8   (120)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     97. Pauer Matthias, D-Leonberg          1966 Trumpf Werkzeugmaschinen   13:50.44,9   4:21.22,5   (243)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    118. Wiegleb Holger, D-Leonberg          1964 LT Renningen               15:01.58,8   5:32.36,4   (339)   ¦ 

S2HM        63. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   4:12.21,7   1:54.58,8  (1047)   ¦ 

STHHM        1. Schnaible Volker, D-Lörrach         1970 Die Höhenkranken            2:32.45,9       -----  (1607)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wagner Uwe, D-Lörrach               1957 SC Lörrach                  1:53.41,2       -----  (1876)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     20. Marly Jochen, D-Mainhausen          1960 TriJo Mainhausen           12:29.37,3   2:11.49,0   (223)   ¦ 

S2HM        35. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     3:31.57,7   1:14.34,8  (1104)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     1:59.17,9       -----  (1760)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Götzmann Marcel                     1982 D-March                     1:56.16,4       -----  (1761)   ¦ 

S2HM        15. Stadler Alfred, D-Marktoberdorf     1949 TSV-Bertoldshofen           2:57.14,7     39.51,8  (1358)   ¦ 

S2HM        39. Schäfer Kurt, D-Meinhard            1952 SC Meissner e.V.            3:38.57,8   1:21.34,9  (1243)   ¦ 

S1HM       152. Müller Jochem                       1964 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,1   2:08.33,2  (1208)   ¦ 

D2HM        63. Müller Sabine                       1963 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,0   1:44.47,9  (1209)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     51. Winter Thomas, D-Merzig             1959 Triathlon Freunde SaarLou  14:55.20,9   4:37.32,6   (342)   ¦ 

S3HM        21. Weilemann Roland                    1940 D-Mettlach                  4:19.27,0   1:22.13,2  (1393)   ¦ 

HKMTri      28. Mertins Stephan, D-Michelstadt      1974 VfL Michelstadt            11:42.46,9   2:38.06,4   (232)   ¦ 

S2HM        55. Holzapfel Joachim, D-Mittenaar      1957 Turnverein Ehringshausen    3:57.43,4   1:40.20,5  (1131)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     43. Bechtold Dirk, D-Müllheim           1972 3athlon.org                11:47.53,9   2:18.31,5    (89)   ¦ 

S1HM        50. Höning Michael, D-Müllheim          1963 TV Müllheim                 2:55.40,2     49.43,3  (1133)   ¦ 

HKHM        83. Auer Florian                        1971 D-München                   3:12.27,7   1:09.37,7  (1021)   ¦ 

HKMTri      30. Kathan Robert, D-München            1979 Tri Dornbirn               11:49.45,1   2:45.04,6   (187)   ¦ 

HKMTri      65. Taubmann Klaus, D-München           1977 Oberbayern                 14:55.39,4   5:50.58,9   (322)   ¦ 

S1HM       112. Mautsch Andreas, D-Mutlangen        1960 Bergwacht Schw.Gmünd        3:27.28,9   1:21.32,0  (1197)   ¦ 

S1HM        64. Hermes Wolfram, D-Nalbach           1962 TV Piesbach                 3:01.19,7     55.22,8  (1122)   ¦ 

HKHM        52. Thomas Stefan, D-Neubulach          1975 LWH Thomas                  2:52.22,4     49.32,4  (1365)   ¦ 

S1HM        13. Walter Frank, D-Neubulach           1967 Sc-Neubulach                2:34.36,9     28.40,0  (1367)   ¦ 

S1HM       111. Rauhut Joachim, D-Neuhausen ob Eck  1963 SV Gallmannsweil            3:26.11,1   1:20.14,2  (1227)   ¦ 

S1HM       126. Völlm Joachim, D-Neuhausen ob Eck   1963 LG Hammerwerk               3:38.16,3   1:32.19,4  (1298)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     76. Kuypers Dirk, D-Neuried             1969 DLC Aachen                 12:46.48,3   3:17.25,9   (204)   ¦ 

HKFTri      10. Ruthardt Nadia, D-Neuried           1976 DLC Aachen                 12:46.48,0   2:34.15,9    (50)   ¦ 

S2HM        57. Muttke Klaus-Dieter                 1954 D-Nidderau                  4:00.18,9   1:42.56,0  (1212)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Muttke Klaus-Dieter, D-Nidderau     1954 SSC Hawan-Rodenbach         2:12.47,2       -----  (1829)   ¦ 

S1HM       145. Münzner Werner                      1966 D-Oberkirch                 3:53.42,5   1:47.45,6  (1362)   ¦ 

S1HM       101. Klaassen Dietrich, D-Oberkochen     1967 TSG Schnaitheim             3:20.24,6   1:14.27,7  (1157)   ¦ 

S1HM        34. Schreiber Jörg                      1963 D-Oberkochen                2:47.59,9     42.03,0  (1444)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Schreiber Jörg                      1963 D-Oberkochen                1:31.04,9       -----  (1511)   ¦ 

HKHM        32. Baier Andreas, D-Oberndorf          1969 LSG Karlsruhe               2:40.08,8     37.18,8  (1413)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     54. Lutz Peter                          1962 D-Oberursel                15:24.26,3   5:06.38,0   (221)   ¦ 

Open       137. Erk Ingrid, D-Offenbach             1963 Skiclub Offenbach           9:33.39,6   2:55.50,5   (630)   ¦ 

D2HM        60. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            1947 LG Offenburg                4:07.09,9   1:37.27,8  (1312)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     44. Lötzbeyer Felix                     1970 D-Ortenberg                11:51.09,5   2:21.47,1   (218)   ¦ 

HKMTri       7. Siegling Jörg, D-Ottobrunn          1975 Tri-Team-FFB               10:09.13,7   1:04.33,2   (303)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     12. Baierl Thomas, D-Pähl               1967 TSV Pähl                   10:37.34,2   1:08.11,8    (83)   ¦ 

HKMTri      35. Weijers Florian, D-Pfronten         1981 www.funsport.co.nr         12:04.11,9   2:59.31,4   (337)   ¦ 

HKMTri      52. Hollerith Christian, D-Pliening     1976 Team Oberbayern            13:10.51,5   4:06.11,0   (170)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     33. Dussler Klaus                       1956 D-Remshalden               13:19.20,0   3:01.31,7   (123)   ¦ 

S1HM        63. Weiss Günther, D-Reutlingen         1962 ULTRA SPORTS Running Team   3:00.56,2     54.59,3  (1308)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weiss Günther                       1962 D-Reutlingen                1:35.45,1       -----  (1948)   ¦ 

D2HM        17. Böhler Theresia                     1960 D-Rheinfelden               3:02.33,3     32.51,2  (1333)   ¦ 

S1HM        88. Cimander Edgar, D-Rheinfelden       1960 LCM Rheinfelden             3:12.28,0   1:06.31,1  (1336)   ¦ 

S1HM        48. Klink Ralf, D-Riedstadt             1965 TSV Goddelau                2:54.54,2     48.57,3  (1162)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Klink Ralf, D-Riedstadt             1965 TSV Goddelau                1:46.12,8       -----  (1804)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    116. Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock     14:55.34,3   5:26.11,9   (259)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock      2:07.13,3       -----  (1839)   ¦ 

D2HM        54. Walther Sylvia, D-Rostock           1967 Baltic Runners Rostock      3:54.27,4   1:24.45,3  (1307)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Walther Sylvia, D-Rostock           1967 Baltic Runners Rostock      2:07.13,3       -----  (1877)   ¦ 

S1HM        41. Langheinz Klemens, D-Rottenburg     1962 TSV Kiebingen               2:50.49,2     44.52,3  (1433)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    100. Oertel Andreas                      1969 D-Rottenburg               13:55.13,3   4:25.50,9   (241)   ¦ 

D2HM         6. Schmitz Sylke, D-Rottenburg         1967 TSV Kiebingen               2:44.22,7     14.40,6  (1008)   ¦ 

Open       143. Hartmann Andreas, D-Rümmingen       1964 Novalion                    9:37.01,4   2:59.12,3   (601)   ¦ 

HKHM        87. Tinger Martin, D-Salach             1975 WMF-BKK Team AST-Süssen     3:13.50,4   1:11.00,4  (1287)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     47. Hössler Ekkehard                    1969 D-Salem                    11:56.28,6   2:27.06,2   (172)   ¦ 

HKHM         1. Jenne Markus, D-Schallstadt         1976 USC Freiburg                2:02.50,0       -----  (1001)   ¦ 

D2HM        46. Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:40.38,0   1:10.55,9  (1244)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   1:59.25,3       -----  (1847)   ¦ 

S1HM       132. Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:40.37,8   1:34.40,9  (1245)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenth   1:59.25,0       -----  (1848)   ¦ 

HKHM        97. Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:20.11,0   1:17.21,0  (1271)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenth   1:47.36,9       -----  (1862)   ¦ 

S1HM       117. Dalke Edgar, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1961 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:32.03,0   1:26.06,1  (1056)   ¦ 

D2HM        64. Dalke Ute, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       1963 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   4:20.06,5   1:50.24,4  (1057)   ¦ 

HKHM        81. Marx Dieter, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1968 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:10.52,6   1:08.02,6  (1196)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     14. Söllner Jürgen, D-Schwandorf        1962 ATSV Kallmünz              12:06.34,2   1:48.45,9   (305)   ¦ 

S2HM        10. König Hans, D-Seefelden             1950 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:54.15,2     36.52,3  (1167)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Debus Michael                       1970 D-Siegen                    1:30.12,1       -----  (1731)   ¦ 

Open       171. Freudenberg Thomas, D-Siegen        1963 Siegenia-Aubi KG 2          9:55.17,2   3:17.28,1   (626)   ¦ 

S2HM        22. Maier Hans, D-Simonswald            1953 TLV Simonswald              3:10.02,4     52.39,5  (1194)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Maier Hans, D-Simonswald            1953 TLV Simonswald              1:36.30,3       -----  (1821)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Kraenkel Volker                     1966 D-Sitzendorf                1:57.06,9       -----  (1556)   ¦ 

HKMTri      61. Gehring Harald, D-Solingen          1974 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    13:53.13,4   4:48.32,9   (136)   ¦ 

HKFTri      21. Mangold-Gehring Sandra, D-Solingen  1973 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    13:28.31,7      Mürren    (41)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Georgi Daniel                       1977 D-Sosa                      2:37.48,1       -----  (1539)   ¦ 

S2HM        41. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    3:40.09,5   1:22.46,6  (1168)   ¦ 

S1HM        28. Hillmer Oliver, D-Staufen           1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:45.32,0     39.35,1  (1377)   ¦ 

D2HM        61. Biermanski Brigitta, D-Steimel      1949 SF 09 Puderbach             4:08.39,9   1:38.57,8  (1033)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Biermanski Brigitte, D-Steimel      1949 SF 09 Puderbach             2:28.03,6       -----  (1711)   ¦ 

D2HM        51. Abel Angelika, D-Stuttgart          1956 TV Stammheim                3:53.03,4   1:23.21,3  (1011)   ¦ 

S3HM        15. Ostertag Eberhard, D-Stuttgart      1946 TV Stammheim                3:53.06,1     55.52,3  (1217)   ¦ 

HKHM        31. Schneider Heiko, D-Stuttgart        1969 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell      2:40.07,0     37.17,0  (1255)   ¦ 

D2HM        47. Bächler Annette, D-Sulzburg         1964 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:41.37,1   1:11.55,0  (1354)   ¦ 

S1HM        66. Bächler Martin, D-Sulzburg          1965 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:02.17,7     56.20,8  (1353)   ¦ 

HKHM        80. Gleichauf Oliver, D-Sulzburg        1969 Der Hausmann                3:09.59,7   1:07.09,7  (1098)   ¦ 

D2HM        49. Sütterlin Elvira, D-Sulzburg        1954 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:46.34,5   1:16.52,4  (1348)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wagner Nicole, D-Sulzburg           1963 TLV Simonswald              1:50.31,4       -----  (1875)   ¦ 

D1HM         8. Becher Marie-Astrid, D-Swisttal     1982 Bronny.de Team PSV Bonn     3:00.50,1     32.34,2  (1026)   ¦ 

D2HM        40. Christ Martina                      1958 D-Tambach-Dietharz          3:32.48,0   1:03.05,9  (1054)   ¦ 

S2HM         9. Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   2:53.58,7     36.35,8  (1023)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   1:52.31,7       -----  (1704)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      3. Scholler Petra, D-Umkirch           1957 TVDÄ Hanau                 13:54.58,2      Mürren    (54)   ¦ 

S1HM       147. Beiderbeck Dietmar, D-Veitshöchheim 1966 The Blind Allround Runner   3:54.19,0   1:48.22,1  (1345)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     23. Helt Jürgen, D-Viernheim            1959 TSV Viernheim              12:35.42,7   2:17.54,4   (164)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     77. Stumpf Bernhard, D-Viernheim        1969 TSV Triathlon Viernheim    12:47.39,4   3:18.17,0   (320)   ¦ 

S1HM       136. Schmieder Josef                     1958 D-Waldkirch                 3:43.24,9   1:37.28,0  (1254)   ¦ 

HKHM        42. Schwab Michael, D-Wangen            1975 Triathlon Team Staufen      2:46.41,4     43.51,4  (1262)   ¦ 

D1HM        13. Hüttl Simone, D-Weißenburg          1974 GEH-Punkt                   3:10.03,4     41.47,5  (1136)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Huettl Simone                       1974 D-Weißenburg                2:35.16,8       -----  (1536)   ¦ 

HKMTri       1. Pschebizin Marc, D-Wittlich         1973 Tri Post Trier              9:04.40,5       -----     (1)   ¦ 

HKFTri       1. Tretner Tine, D-Wittlich            1974 Tripost Trier              10:12.32,1       -----    (11)   ¦ 

HKMTri       4. Blankenfuland Daniel, D-Worms       1978 LLG Wonnegau                9:47.20,4     42.39,9    (97)   ¦ 

S2HM        50. Bieber Theo, D-Würzburg             1953 LG Würzburg                 3:54.19,3   1:36.56,4  (1032)   ¦ 

S1HM       100. Gabriel Herbert, D-Zusmarshausen    1965 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:19.52,3   1:13.55,4  (1087)   ¦ 


Total 220



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.