Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri     39. Biner Gustav                        1971 Zermatt                    11:41.37,5   2:12.15,1    (93)   ¦ 

S1HM        22. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Zermatt                     2:43.52,5     37.55,6  (1156)   ¦ 

Open       170. Lattmann Marcel, Zofingen           1970 Trivadis 1                  9:53.47,6   3:15.58,5   (672)   ¦ 

Open       157. Lattmann Marcel, Zofingen           1970 Trivadis 2                  9:47.27,0   3:09.37,9   (673)   ¦ 

HKHM        39. Loosli Adrian                       1973 Zofingen                    2:44.42,5     41.52,5  (1186)   ¦ 

S2HM        46. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   3:49.13,9   1:31.51,0  (1064)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   2:00.08,8       -----  (1733)   ¦ 

Open       193. Lauper Simone, Zollikerberg         1969 Swiss Re Due               10:22.32,6   3:44.43,5   (639)   ¦ 

HKMTri      41. Pradera Sergio                      1974 Zollikofen                 12:14.14,8   3:09.34,3   (248)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      2. Frei Martin, Zollikon               1962 TRIZO                      10:28.25,5     10.37,2   (130)   ¦ 

Open       173. Quarta Gianni, Zollikon             1968 Ciclosport Meilen           9:55.48,0   3:17.58,9   (520)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     37. Romer Serge David                   1960 Zollikon                   13:41.51,0   3:24.02,7   (264)   ¦ 

S3HM        20. Kämpfer Walter, Zuchwil             1946 OLG Biberist                4:06.46,2   1:09.32,4  (1148)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Kämpfer Walter, Zuchwil             1946 OLG Biberist                1:29.13,9       -----  (1796)   ¦ 

S2HM        31. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         3:22.48,0   1:05.25,1  (1373)   ¦ 

HKMTri      49. Borle Markus, Zug                   1974 Tri Team Zugerland         12:37.40,9   3:33.00,4    (99)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Huwiler Thomas                      1971 Zug                         2:03.58,3       -----  (1789)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     33. Otter Patrick                       1972 Zug                        11:27.27,3   1:58.04,9   (242)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     52. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                    14:56.58,7   4:39.10,4   (359)   ¦ 

HKFTri       2. Brenn Nina                          1979 Zürich                     10:34.14,2     21.42,1    (12)   ¦ 

Open       132. Eberhard Daniel, Zürich             1981 Orgeluse und Gramoflänze    9:29.36,3   2:51.47,2   (603)   ¦ 

HKHM         9. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau a/A.            2:17.46,8     14.56,8  (1091)   ¦ 

HKMTri      68. Heimberg Pascal                     1975 Zürich                     15:17.19,1   6:12.38,6   (162)   ¦ 

Open        49. Knöri Christof, Zürich              1977 Sbrinz Athletics            8:29.14,8   1:51.25,7   (622)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     72. Lang Markus, Zürich                 1968 In-Team.ch                 12:39.29,9   3:10.07,5   (206)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    109. Lieck Guenther, Zürich              1967 DSW Nike Team              14:12.07,6   4:42.45,2   (214)   ¦ 

Open       189. Lindenmeyer Hannes, Zürich          1945 Ussersihl                  10:11.57,4   3:34.08,3   (677)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     17. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 Veloatelier                14:01.09,7   3:11.44,1    (39)   ¦ 

S2HM        11. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      2:54.37,5     37.14,6  (1372)   ¦ 

D2HM        21. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                      3:04.56,8     35.14,7  (1205)   ¦ 

S1HM        51. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      2:55.41,8     49.44,9  (1485)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     38. Rufli Florian, Zürich               1970 Team Sugoi                 11:40.11,4   2:10.49,0   (271)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    133. Schäfer Matthias                    1970 Zürich                      1:15.12,5   Oberhofen   (279)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     36. Schilliger Daniel, Zürich           1972 Free Radicals              11:35.35,1   2:06.12,7   (287)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      8. Schilter Beat                       1954 Zürich                     11:36.02,6   1:18.14,3   (288)   ¦ 

D1HM        10. Schwarz Barbara                     1980 Zürich                      3:01.27,7     33.11,8  (1264)   ¦ 

HKFTri      17. Spiess Martina                      1976 Zürich                     14:06.44,8   3:54.12,7    (58)   ¦ 

HKMTri       8. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Tean Piton/Cyclone         10:13.47,8   1:09.07,3   (316)   ¦ 

S1HM        82. Tarcali Charles                     1966 Zürich                      3:07.00,8   1:01.03,9  (1284)   ¦ 

HKHM        57. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 1969 Cityrunning.ch              2:56.55,9     54.05,9  (1286)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     13. Widmer Monika                       1968 Zürich                     13:29.35,6   2:40.10,0    (62)   ¦ 

Open        81. Niederhauser Hans, Zweisimmen       1977 Rennshop Wüthrich Burgdor   9:00.49,0   2:22.59,9   (613)   ¦ 

S1HM       113. Scherrer Stefan                     1962 Zwingen                     3:28.57,3   1:23.00,4  (1247)   ¦ 


Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.