Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D1HM        15. Zwahlen Monika                      1980 Wabern                      3:20.38,7     52.22,8  (1332)   ¦ 

HKHM        18. Nenniger Christoph                  1970 Wädenswil                   2:29.07,0     26.17,0  (1213)   ¦ 

S1HM       105. Kottmann Michel, Wahlen b. Laufen   1967 LSG Laufen                  3:21.50,3   1:15.53,4  (1169)   ¦ 

HKHM        94. Traber Daniel, Walchwil             1977 live-Radsport.ch            3:19.35,5   1:16.45,5  (1359)   ¦ 

D2HM        53. Kuhn Regi                           1959 Wald ZH                     3:54.22,3   1:24.40,2  (1497)   ¦ 

D2HM        56. Zimmermann Anna                     1956 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:57.18,7   1:27.36,6  (1494)   ¦ 

S2HM        34. Zimmermann Bernhard                 1955 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:27.22,8   1:09.59,9  (1495)   ¦ 

Open        94. Plattner Hannes, Waldenburg         1968 Ufegeits                    9:08.51,6   2:31.02,5   (676)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weber Adrian                        1969 Walkringen                  2:08.59,0       -----  (1880)   ¦ 

Open       164. Keusen Myriam, Wangen an der Aare   1978 Eidechsen                   9:50.42,9   3:12.53,8   (534)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      4. Schwager Linus                      1967 Wängi                       9:54.22,0     24.59,6   (301)   ¦ 

D2HM         1. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:29.42,1       -----  (1324)   ¦ 

Open       209. Howard Jeremy, Wengen               1972 Chicken Run                12:37.29,8   5:59.40,7   (519)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Kübli Thomas                        1983 Wengen                      1:26.09,4       -----  (1926)   ¦ 

M2Tri        2. Regez Ryan                          1993 Wengen                        34.14,8      0.32,6    (20)   ¦ 

Open       131. Tremaine Douglas, Wengen            1965 Java Junkies                9:29.12,6   2:51.23,5   (564)   ¦ 

Open        73. Furrer Urs, Wermatswil              1966 Velo Lade Hittnau 1         8:53.46,3   2:15.57,2   (679)   ¦ 

S2HM        51. Kreuzer Martin                      1951 Wettswil                    3:54.36,2   1:37.13,3  (1436)   ¦ 

D2HM        39. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 3:30.27,0   1:00.44,9  (1177)   ¦ 

S1HM        99. Ryser Christof                      1963 Wetzikon ZH                 3:18.58,7   1:13.01,8  (1240)   ¦ 

HKHM        99. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 3:22.29,3   1:19.39,3  (1269)   ¦ 

D1HM        22. Bonanomi Andrea                     1983 Wichtrach                   4:43.55,3   2:15.39,4  (1042)   ¦ 

HKHM       122. Feuz Werner                         1980 Wichtrach                   3:57.37,1   1:54.47,1  (1077)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Herren-Gasser Margrit               1969 Wichtrach                   1:34.22,4       -----  (1782)   ¦ 

S1HM        23. Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   2:44.43,3     38.46,4  (1123)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   1:34.22,7       -----  (1780)   ¦ 

Open       106. Matti Philippe, Wichtrach           1980 Suuri Möcke                 9:15.16,1   2:37.27,0   (638)   ¦ 

HKHM        74. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   3:06.59,3   1:04.09,3  (1237)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    115. Müller Adrian, Wiesendangen         1965 Finishers Winterthur       14:50.45,7   5:21.23,3   (237)   ¦ 

S1HM       134. Allemann Thierry                    1963 Wil SG                      3:42.41,2   1:36.44,3  (1016)   ¦ 

Open        79. Alpinice Sandro, Wilderswil         1982 Riese Pingus                8:58.22,8   2:20.33,7   (616)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Amacher Gaby                        1974 Wilderswil                  1:33.30,4       -----  (1927)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Balsiger Fritz                      1944 Wilderswil                  1:43.23,8       -----  (1703)   ¦ 

S1HM       108. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  3:22.37,3   1:16.40,4  (1048)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Stefan, Wilderswil           1973 Velo Center Amacher Matte   1:41.36,4       -----  (1931)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Haenni Christian                    1984 Wilderswil                  1:39.53,2       -----  (1771)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Luginbühl Erich, Wilderswil         1969 Laufträff Eiger Sport       1:46.33,1       -----  (1817)   ¦ 

M3Tri        4. Luginbühl Erich, Wilderswil         1969 Lufträff Eigersport           38.26,8      4.21,1     (6)   ¦ 

HKHM        84. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  3:13.03,6   1:10.13,6  (1421)   ¦ 

D2HM        55. von Allmen Teresita                 1965 Wilderswil                  3:54.34,1   1:24.52,0  (1300)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wiedler Andreas                     1966 Wilderswil                  1:44.37,5       -----  (1884)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wiedler Daniel                      1995 Wilderswil                  1:44.36,4       -----  (1885)   ¦ 

M2Tri        4. Wiedler Thomas                      1993 Wilderswil                    34.41,3      0.59,1    (10)   ¦ 

HKMTri      45. Roos Urs, Willisau                  1978 Team Bike Shop Willisau    12:29.43,6   3:25.03,1   (266)   ¦ 

HKMTri      31. Rieder Marco                        1974 Wimmis                     11:52.44,4   2:48.03,9   (257)   ¦ 

S1HM        53. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         2:56.14,9     50.18,0  (1440)   ¦ 

HKMTri      66. Balmer Roger                        1978 Winterthur                 15:04.54,3   6:00.13,8    (84)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     58. Bernhard Christian, Winterthur      1958 I.G. Tri Wülfingen         10:13.46,4 Stechelberg    (92)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    123. Bührer Dani                         1965 Winterthur                 15:38.18,1   6:08.55,7   (101)   ¦ 

HKMTri      36. Cathomen Luca                       1979 Winterthur                 12:05.47,0   3:01.06,5   (108)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Feuz Linda                          1977 Winterthur                  1:31.12,4       -----  (1896)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      2. Heer Martin                         1950 Winterthur                 13:27.18,2   1:21.16,9   (159)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     46. Huber Jean-Claude, Winterthur       1961 IG Tri-Wü                  14:27.57,7   4:10.09,4   (173)   ¦ 

D1HM         7. Jost Barbara, Winterthur            1978 LSV Winterthur              2:54.17,0     26.01,1  (1144)   ¦ 

HKHM         5. Jost Martin, Winterthur             1977 LSV Winterthur              2:13.27,2     10.37,2  (1146)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     24. Knecht Stefan, Winterthur           1960 Finishers Winterthur       12:39.03,0   2:21.14,7   (199)   ¦ 

HKMTri      44. Meier Daniel                        1973 Winterthur                 12:29.25,4   3:24.44,9   (230)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     43. Stadelmann Beat                     1955 Winterthur                 14:18.16,8   4:00.28,5   (308)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      6. Weber Alfred, Wolfhausen            1946 SAC                        10:52.14,8 Stechelberg   (335)   ¦ 

S1HM        70. Ackermann Alex                      1963 Wolfwil                     3:02.42,1     56.45,2  (1012)   ¦ 

STHHM        2. Schneider Bernhard, Worb            1956 Gipfelstürmer               2:36.14,7      3.28,8  (1608)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Schneider Bernhard                  1956 Worb                        1:28.13,1       -----  (1934)   ¦ 

S1HM        74. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        3:03.34,2     57.37,3  (1391)   ¦ 

D2HM        10. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        2:52.31,2     22.49,1  (1394)   ¦ 

S1HM       125. Lüdi Stephan                        1965 Würenlos                    3:38.15,7   1:32.18,8  (1190)   ¦ 

HKHM        25. Eggimann Konrad, Wyssachen          1980 Läufergruppe Huttwil        2:37.12,7     34.22,7  (1066)   ¦ 


Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.