Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jubi       ---  Leist Marco                         1966 Uebeschi                    1:38.50,5       -----  (1815)   ¦ 

HKMTri      47. Appenzeller Reto, Uetendorf         1976 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:32.37,5   3:27.57,0    (80)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Hofer Andreas                       1966 Uetendorf                   1:42.35,9       -----  (1947)   ¦ 

HKMTri      38. Rieder Roger, Uetendorf             1975 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:09.41,0   3:05.00,5   (258)   ¦ 

Open       DSQ  Scholl Hans, Uetendorf              1946 LSV Uetendorf High-Speed        -----        disq   (574)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     19. Gerber Beat                         1972 Uetikon am See             11:00.59,5   1:31.37,1   (137)   ¦ 

HKHM        70. Lienhard Daniel                     1983 Uettligen                   3:05.35,2   1:02.45,2  (1183)   ¦ 

M3Tri        6. Haigh Adrian                        1954 Unterägeri                    45.47,2     11.41,5    (30)   ¦ 

M2Tri       11. Haigh Jack                          1993 Unterägeri                    43.17,5      9.35,3    (26)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weber Susanna, Unterägeri           1966 Hawa-Frontslider            2:53.08,9       -----  (1881)   ¦ 

S2HM        23. Binoth Fritz, Unterseen             1951 GAUS="Grind ahi u seckle"   3:10.09,0     52.46,1  (1430)   ¦ 

S1HM        42. Blaser Roland, Unterseen            1958 Eiger-Laufträff             2:52.10,5     46.13,6  (1035)   ¦ 

S1HM       120. Blatter Jürg, Unterseen             1967 TV Unterseen                3:32.53,6   1:26.56,7  (1036)   ¦ 

S1HM         1. Brunner Lorenz, Unterseen           1965 Eiger-Sport                 2:05.56,9       -----  (1002)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Bucheli Christian                   1964 Unterseen                   1:19.33,9       -----  (1720)   ¦ 

Open       147. Feuz Andreas, Unterseen             1961 Quanta                      9:39.36,9   3:01.47,8   (608)   ¦ 

HKHM        28. Gertsch Marcel, Unterseen           1978 Eiger Sport                 2:39.31,8     36.41,8  (1342)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Halling Bert, Unterseen             1964 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:17.39,2       -----  (1773)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Koeder Gertrud                      1941 Unterseen                   2:12.37,0       -----  (1809)   ¦ 

S2HM        14. Luder Andreas, Unterseen            1957 SAC Interlaken              2:57.03,7     39.40,8  (1189)   ¦ 

Open        13. Wüthrich Markus, Unterseen          1968 Goetz Kälte +  Klima        7:48.43,3   1:10.54,2   (713)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    134. Zwahlen Roger                       1967 Unterseen                   1:16.35,2   Oberhofen   (354)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     22. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                     16:04.24,2   5:14.58,6    (40)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     52. Kaufmann Konrad                     1963 Urtenen-Schönbühl          12:02.36,6   2:33.14,2   (188)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     50. Fischer Gregor                      1962 Uster                      14:51.49,1   4:34.00,8   (129)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     26. Steinmann Daniel                    1962 Uster                      12:41.40,7   2:23.52,4   (314)   ¦ 

Open       156. Kauz Claudia, Utzenstorf            1975 Pläuschler                  9:45.15,6   3:07.26,5   (605)   ¦ 

S1HM        31. Hess Konrad                         1962 Utzigen                     2:47.01,2     41.04,3  (1470)   ¦ 


Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.